Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
59 | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | |
| ZITO Lucidalba 2006 - MANIERO Ludovica 2006 - AGOSTINI Beatrice 2006 - RANGONE Alice 2006 | |
6 | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | |
| PIVA Martina 2005 - TERRANI Carolina 2006 - ROMAGNOSI Linda 2005 - GENOVESE Greta 2006 | |
15 | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| BROGGI Martina 2006 - VESTITA Beatrice 2006 - QUARTODIPALO Angelica 2005 - PIANA Evelin 2006 | |
17 | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO | |
| GALIMBERTI Chiara 2005 - BOUFARDA Rania 2006 - PIERRI Serena 2005 - CONTOTTO Emma 2005 | |
20 | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
| KOSTA Enxhi 2005 - TONELLI Adele 2005 - RUBINI Valentina 2005 - FORTUNATO Camilla 2006 | |
25 | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | |
| FIGINI Agata 2005 - PEPE Valentina 2005 - BIZZARRO Mariachiara 2005 - RADDUSA Giada 2005 | |
30 | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| GHIOLDI Asia 2006 - RANDAZZO Cecilia 2006 - FRANCHINI Matilde Vivia 2006 - ANGELONOMI Ginevra 2006 | |
34 | MI376 N. ATL. 87 | |
| BRIGADA Sara 2005 - BASAGLIA Gaia 2006 - SEMEGHINI Miryea 2005 - D'AURIA Stefania 2006 | |
36 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | |
| DEL CURTO Martina 2006 - MOTTA Serena 2006 - VIS Sofia 2006 - HONISCH Sveva 2005 | |
40 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| CINGOLANI Giuditta 2005 - FERRARI Greta Sofia 2005 - COZZI Margherita 2005 - GALUPPI Ludovica 2005 | |
43 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| CARAMELLO Lisa 2006 - GIAUME Sofia 2005 - FRAGLICA Arianna 2005 - PACIFICO Camilla 2005 | |
52 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | |
| MARSEGAGLIA Gaia Nour 2005 - VILLA Eleonora 2005 - NEGRINI Giorgia 2005 - PENATI Ilaria 2006 | |
3 | MI052 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO | |
| ORIO Arianna 2005 - ZUCALI Marta 2006 - GAFFORINI Giulia 2005 - ROSSI Gaia 2006 | |
58 | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | |
| IANNUZZI Giorgia 2006 - MARTUCCI Maddalena 2005 - SAMANIEGO RUIZ DIAZ Sol 2005 - MINAFRA Giulia 2005 | |
100 | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
| MUSTARDINO Andrea Anna 2006 - MONETTI Federica 2005 - LUCCHETTA Susanna 2005 - RIBOLDI Margherita 2005 | |
75 | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | |
| LAZO TOLEDO Alessandra 2005 - MANINETTI Chiara 2005 - GUEYE Fatou Sene 2005 - PALA Ange 2006 | |
99 | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| MORONI Vittoria 2006 - COPPO Arianna 2006 - BIANCO Emma 2006 - COLLIER Isla Mary 2005 | |
93 | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | |
| CAVOZZA Veronica 2005 - TONDINI Martina 2006 - AUTIERO Giulia 2005 - VIRELLI Giulia 2005 | |
92 | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| BARUCCI Lucrezia 2005 - SIMONETTA Maria 2005 - TESSITORE Marta 2005 - D'ANGELO Marta 2006 | |
90 | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| MURAGLIA Sofia 2006 - CONFALONIERI Emma Elena 2005 - BONIFATI Beatrice 2005 - BURINI Camilla 2006 | |
89 | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO | |
| SECCHI Carolina 2005 - TERUZZI Ginevra 2005 - FARINA Cecilia 2006 - CASIRAGHI Melissa 2005 | |
53 | MI157 POL.BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. | |
| BERRETTI Angelica 2005 - MUSUMECI Lucia 2006 - GRASSINI Giorgia 2005 - BIANCHI Asia 2005 | |
86 | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | |
| CONSOLARO Giada Carolin 2005 - FACCINI Aurora 2006 - DE IULI Laura 2005 - SCARSETTO Greta 2005 | |
61 | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO | |
| COLTRO Giorgia 2006 - ALESSANDRINI Viola 2005 - ARCERI Martina 2006 - POLZONETTI Celeste 2005 | |
73 | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| BONADONNA Alma Sofia 2005 - CULJKOVIC Vanja 2006 - LUONI Rebecca 2005 - SFALANGA Paola 2006 | |
70 | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| MONTI Cecilia 2005 - FAGIOLI Silvia 2005 - VERONESI Martina 2006 - BRAMBILLA Sara Maria 2005 | |
68 | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | |
| ATZENI Chiara 2006 - LAMBERTI Sofia 2005 - MOLTENI Margherita 2005 - CESANA Camilla 2005 | |
67 | MI356 ATL. SOVICO | |
| TREMOLADA Beatrice 2006 - ZORAT Maria Lisset 2006 - SALA Martina 2006 - ANDRADE MENDEZ Nicole S 2006 | |
65 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| MELOSSI Margherita 2005 - TETTAMANTI Anna 2005 - ACCORNERO Margherita 2005 - ADETORO Rofiat Oluwatay 2006 | |
41 | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 55.63 |
| MANZETTI Matilde 2005 - DONADELLO Beatrice 2005 - RUZZA Alessia 2005 - SENALDI Giulia 2005 | |
84 | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | 56.35 |
| BRAMBATI Alice 2006 - BRAMBILLA Marta 2005 - SPANO' Chiara 2005 - GATTI Emma 2005 | |
44 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 57.70 |
| FALCHERO Sofia 2005 - LUZZI Ilaria 2006 - GIANANTONIO Camilla 2005 - SALVETTI Giada 2005 | |
21 | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | 57.8 |
| POGLIANI Asia 2006 - GIBELLATO Irene 2005 - SCATTIGGIO Alessia 2006 - SCANSETTI Maddalena 2005 | |
|
Staffetta 4X100 Ragazzi | Lista delle Staffette per Gara e Accredito - 23 Aprile 2018 |
Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
39 | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| CRESPI Jacopo 2005 - GIACOMETTI Carlo Maria 2005 - MARIANI Enrico 2005 - MASTRAPASQUA Nicolo' 2006 | |
2 | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | |
| MONGUZZI Andrea 2005 - PELLEGRINO Vittorio 2005 - CASSINA Mattia 2005 - CASSINA Daniele 2005 | |
7 | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| CASTELLI Daniele 2005 - CAPUZZO Stefano 2006 - PORRU Alessandro 2005 - PULVINO Riccardo 2006 | |
18 | MI376 N. ATL. 87 | |
| CRESTI Giacomo 2005 - SAMBATI Morris 2006 - CUSENZA Matteo 2005 - PEDRAZZINI Edoardo 2006 | |
19 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | |
| GIRASA Francesco 2005 - LUNGHI Giorgio 2005 - LORUSSO Giorgio 2005 - CONFORTI ANDREONI Gabri 2005 | |
26 | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| PEDIGLIERI Leonardo 2005 - PIROTTI Theo 2005 - CEREDA Edoardo 2006 - BIANCO Francesco 2005 | |
27 | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO | |
| SPINELLI Simone 2005 - FIORAVANTI Joele 2005 - TESSARO Fabio 2006 - BERTOTTO Andrea 2005 | |
28 | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO | |
| PIACENTINI Andrea 2005 - PIACENTINI Luca 2005 - BRIONI Dario 2005 - PIROLA Leonardo 2006 | |
31 | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| UBEZIO Matteo 2005 - FALCONE Tobia 2005 - SONCINI Federico 2006 - GIORGETTI Matteo 2005 | |
32 | MI052 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO | |
| DI SANTO Federico 2005 - FASANA Luca 2005 - BRIGNOCCOLI Federico 2005 - RIVERA Gabriele Giovann 2006 | |
33 | MI356 ATL. SOVICO | |
| CERNUSCHI Giorgio 2005 - STEFANI Davide 2006 - MINO' Maximilian aless 2006 - PEDROTTI Gabriele 2005 | |
1 | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | |
| BONZANINI Mattia 2005 - FERRARI Stefano 2006 - ALBINI Giordano 2006 - BERDUCCI Giacomo 2006 | |
35 | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| CATTANEO Giorgio 2006 - SCARPA Andrea 2006 - FAGIOLI Carlo 2006 - MONDINI Edoardo 2006 | |
98 | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | |
| DI FRANCESCO Edoardo 2005 - FORMENTI Alessandro 2005 - FERRERIO Giorgio Lorenz 2005 - VALENTI Claudio 2005 | |
45 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
| MAMELI Lorenzo 2006 - CRISTOFOLETTI Mattia 2005 - GIUDICI Alessandro 2005 - STRATICO Francesco 2006 | |
48 | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | |
| RAGUSA Matteo 2005 - CICCARESE Alessio 2005 - MARCHESI Yari 2006 - SAMMATARO Nicolo 2005 | |
54 | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO | |
| MEZZANOTTE Federico 2006 - RESNATI Andrea 2006 - BOZZOLAN Pietro 2005 - APPIANI Gabriele 2006 | |
56 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| GUARRACINO Pietro 2006 - GIARDINA Davide 2006 - CENTEMERI Lorenzo 2005 - GUERRASIO Filippo 2006 | |
60 | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | |
| CANEPA Diego 2006 - INTISO Simone 2006 - VALENZA Nicolo' 2005 | |
62 | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | |
| PASQUARELLI Edoardo 2005 - COLOMBANI Riccardo 2006 - FRUMENTO Francesco 2005 - FERRANTE Dennis 2005 | |
63 | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| LAVEZZI Lorenzo 2006 - SCHENETTI Andrea 2005 - DE SANTIS Andrea 2006 - PREGNOLATO Pietro 2005 | |
64 | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | |
| COLONNELLO Chanvibol 2005 - PABA Edoardo 2005 - CASAMENTI Francesco 2006 - RINALDI Matteo 2006 | |
72 | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | |
| BRASCA Davide 2005 - COLOMBO Federico 2005 - TRIPICCHIO Daniel 2006 - MARCHI Andrea 2006 | |
79 | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | |
| DI ROSOLINI Claudio 2006 - CORNO Cristiano Michele 2005 - FUMAGALLI Lorenzo 2005 - VIGANO Riccardo 2005 | |
81 | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | 52.12 |
| GIRAUDO Mattia 2005 - ZANETTI Luca Vittorio 2005 - MASTROBUONO Massimo 2005 - SESIA Andrea Alberto ma 2005 | |
29 | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 55.60 |
| CAPUTO Andrea 2005 - DELEDDA Federico 2005 - DELL'ANGELO Lodovico 2006 - VIDUSSI Ezio 2005 | |
37 | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 55.80 |
| FERRARIO Marco 2005 - BOSONI Giovanni 2005 - BERTONI Matteo 2006 - BELLOMI Lorenzo 2005 | |
|