Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società |
| ACCORNERO Margherita | 2005 | RF | MI330 ASPES SSD RL |
| ADETORO Rofiat Oluwatay | 2006 | RF | MI330 ASPES SSD RL |
| AGOSTINI Beatrice | 2006 | RF | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA |
| ALBINI Giordano | 2006 | RM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
| ALESSANDRINI Viola | 2005 | RF | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO |
| ANDRADE MENDEZ Nicole S | 2006 | RF | MI356 ATL. SOVICO |
| ANGELONOMI Ginevra | 2006 | RF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| APPIANI Gabriele | 2006 | RM | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| ARCERI Martina | 2006 | RF | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO |
| ATZENI Chiara | 2006 | RF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
| AUTIERO Giulia | 2005 | RF | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO |
| BARUCCI Lucrezia | 2005 | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| BASAGLIA Gaia | 2006 | RF | MI376 N. ATL. 87 |
| BELLOMI Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE |
| BERDUCCI Giacomo | 2006 | RM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
| BERRETTI Angelica | 2005 | RF | MI157 POL.BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. |
| BERTONI Matteo | 2006 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE |
| BERTOTTO Andrea | 2005 | RM | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO |
| BIANCHI Asia | 2005 | RF | MI157 POL.BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. |
| BIANCO Emma | 2006 | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| BIANCO Francesco | 2005 | RM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| BIZZARRO Mariachiara | 2005 | RF | MI101 ATL. BRESSO |
| BONADONNA Alma Sofia | 2005 | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| BONIFATI Beatrice | 2005 | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| BONZANINI Mattia | 2005 | RM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
| BOSONI Giovanni | 2005 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE |
| BOUFARDA Rania | 2006 | RF | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| BOZZOLAN Pietro | 2005 | RM | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| BRAMBATI Alice | 2006 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE |
| BRAMBILLA Marta | 2005 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE |
| BRAMBILLA Sara Maria | 2005 | RF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| BRASCA Davide | 2005 | RM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| BRIGADA Sara | 2005 | RF | MI376 N. ATL. 87 |
| BRIGNOCCOLI Federico | 2005 | RM | MI052 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO |
| BRIONI Dario | 2005 | RM | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| BROGGI Martina | 2006 | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| BURINI Camilla | 2006 | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| CANEPA Diego | 2006 | RM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE |
| CAPUTO Andrea | 2005 | RM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE |
| CAPUZZO Stefano | 2006 | RM | VA129 POL. OLONIA |
| CARAMELLO Lisa | 2006 | RF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA |
| CASAMENTI Francesco | 2006 | RM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL |
| CASIRAGHI Melissa | 2005 | RF | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| CASSINA Daniele | 2005 | RM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
| CASSINA Mattia | 2005 | RM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
| CASTELLI Daniele | 2005 | RM | VA129 POL. OLONIA |
| CATTANEO Giorgio | 2006 | RM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| CAVOZZA Veronica | 2005 | RF | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO |
| CENTEMERI Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA |
| CEREDA Edoardo | 2006 | RM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| CERNUSCHI Giorgio | 2005 | RM | MI356 ATL. SOVICO |
| CESANA Camilla | 2005 | RF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
| CICCARESE Alessio | 2005 | RM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO |
| CINGOLANI Giuditta | 2005 | RF | VA129 POL. OLONIA |
| COLLIER Isla Mary | 2005 | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| COLOMBANI Riccardo | 2006 | RM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| COLOMBO Federico | 2005 | RM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| COLONNELLO Chanvibol | 2005 | RM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL |
| COLTRO Giorgia | 2006 | RF | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO |
| CONFALONIERI Emma Elena | 2005 | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| CONFORTI ANDREONI Gabri | 2005 | RM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA |
| CONSOLARO Giada Carolin | 2005 | RF | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| CONTOTTO Emma | 2005 | RF | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| COPPO Arianna | 2006 | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| CORNO Cristiano Michele | 2005 | RM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE |
| COZZI Margherita | 2005 | RF | VA129 POL. OLONIA |
| CRESPI Jacopo | 2005 | RM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| CRESTI Giacomo | 2005 | RM | MI376 N. ATL. 87 |
| CRISTOFOLETTI Mattia | 2005 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE |
| CULJKOVIC Vanja | 2006 | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| CUSENZA Matteo | 2005 | RM | MI376 N. ATL. 87 |
| D'ANGELO Marta | 2006 | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| D'AURIA Stefania | 2006 | RF | MI376 N. ATL. 87 |
| DE IULI Laura | 2005 | RF | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| DE SANTIS Andrea | 2006 | RM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| DEL CURTO Martina | 2006 | RF | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA |
| DELEDDA Federico | 2005 | RM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE |
| DELL'ANGELO Lodovico | 2006 | RM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE |
| DI FRANCESCO Edoardo | 2005 | RM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
| DI ROSOLINI Claudio | 2006 | RM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE |
| DI SANTO Federico | 2005 | RM | MI052 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO |
| DONADELLO Beatrice | 2005 | RF | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE |
| FACCINI Aurora | 2006 | RF | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| FAGIOLI Carlo | 2006 | RM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| FAGIOLI Silvia | 2005 | RF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| FALCHERO Sofia | 2005 | RF | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE |
| FALCONE Tobia | 2005 | RM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| FARINA Cecilia | 2006 | RF | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| FASANA Luca | 2005 | RM | MI052 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO |
| FERRANTE Dennis | 2005 | RM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| FERRARI Greta Sofia | 2005 | RF | VA129 POL. OLONIA |
| FERRARI Stefano | 2006 | RM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
| FERRARIO Marco | 2005 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE |
| FERRERIO Giorgio Lorenz | 2005 | RM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
| FIGINI Agata | 2005 | RF | MI101 ATL. BRESSO |
| FIORAVANTI Joele | 2005 | RM | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO |
| FORMENTI Alessandro | 2005 | RM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
| FORTUNATO Camilla | 2006 | RF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. |
| FRAGLICA Arianna | 2005 | RF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA |
| FRANCHINI Matilde Vivia | 2006 | RF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| FRUMENTO Francesco | 2005 | RM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| FUMAGALLI Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE |
| GAFFORINI Giulia | 2005 | RF | MI052 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO |
| GALIMBERTI Chiara | 2005 | RF | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| GALUPPI Ludovica | 2005 | RF | VA129 POL. OLONIA |
| GATTI Emma | 2005 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE |
| GENOVESE Greta | 2006 | RF | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO |
| GHIOLDI Asia | 2006 | RF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| GIACOMETTI Carlo Maria | 2005 | RM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| GIANANTONIO Camilla | 2005 | RF | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE |
| GIARDINA Davide | 2006 | RM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA |
| GIAUME Sofia | 2005 | RF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA |
| GIBELLATO Irene | 2005 | RF | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
| GIORGETTI Matteo | 2005 | RM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| GIRASA Francesco | 2005 | RM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA |
| GIRAUDO Mattia | 2005 | RM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA |
| GIUDICI Alessandro | 2005 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE |
| GRASSINI Giorgia | 2005 | RF | MI157 POL.BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. |
| GUARRACINO Pietro | 2006 | RM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA |
| GUERRASIO Filippo | 2006 | RM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA |
| GUEYE Fatou Sene | 2005 | RF | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| HONISCH Sveva | 2005 | RF | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA |
| IANNUZZI Giorgia | 2006 | RF | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA |
| INTISO Simone | 2006 | RM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE |
| KOSTA Enxhi | 2005 | RF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. |
| LAMBERTI Sofia | 2005 | RF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
| LAVEZZI Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| LAZO TOLEDO Alessandra | 2005 | RF | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| LORUSSO Giorgio | 2005 | RM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA |
| LUCCHETTA Susanna | 2005 | RF | VA117 ATL. MALNATE |
| LUNGHI Giorgio | 2005 | RM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA |
| LUONI Rebecca | 2005 | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| LUZZI Ilaria | 2006 | RF | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE |
| MAMELI Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE |
| MANIERO Ludovica | 2006 | RF | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA |
| MANINETTI Chiara | 2005 | RF | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| MANZETTI Matilde | 2005 | RF | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE |
| MARCHESI Yari | 2006 | RM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO |
| MARCHI Andrea | 2006 | RM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| MARIANI Enrico | 2005 | RM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| MARSEGAGLIA Gaia Nour | 2005 | RF | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA |
| MARTUCCI Maddalena | 2005 | RF | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA |
| MASTRAPASQUA Nicolo' | 2006 | RM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| MASTROBUONO Massimo | 2005 | RM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA |
| MELOSSI Margherita | 2005 | RF | MI330 ASPES SSD RL |
| MEZZANOTTE Federico | 2006 | RM | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| MINAFRA Giulia | 2005 | RF | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA |
| MINO' Maximilian aless | 2006 | RM | MI356 ATL. SOVICO |
| MOLTENI Margherita | 2005 | RF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
| MONDINI Edoardo | 2006 | RM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| MONETTI Federica | 2005 | RF | VA117 ATL. MALNATE |
| MONGUZZI Andrea | 2005 | RM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
| MONTI Cecilia | 2005 | RF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| MORONI Vittoria | 2006 | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| MOTTA Serena | 2006 | RF | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA |
| MURAGLIA Sofia | 2006 | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| MUSTARDINO Andrea Anna | 2006 | RF | VA117 ATL. MALNATE |
| MUSUMECI Lucia | 2006 | RF | MI157 POL.BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. |
| NEGRINI Giorgia | 2005 | RF | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA |
| ORIO Arianna | 2005 | RF | MI052 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO |
| PABA Edoardo | 2005 | RM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL |
| PACIFICO Camilla | 2005 | RF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA |
| PALA Ange | 2006 | RF | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| PASQUARELLI Edoardo | 2005 | RM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| PEDIGLIERI Leonardo | 2005 | RM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| PEDRAZZINI Edoardo | 2006 | RM | MI376 N. ATL. 87 |
| PEDROTTI Gabriele | 2005 | RM | MI356 ATL. SOVICO |
| PELLEGRINO Vittorio | 2005 | RM | MI032 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
| PENATI Ilaria | 2006 | RF | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA |
| PEPE Valentina | 2005 | RF | MI101 ATL. BRESSO |
| PIACENTINI Andrea | 2005 | RM | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| PIACENTINI Luca | 2005 | RM | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| PIERRI Serena | 2005 | RF | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| PIROLA Leonardo | 2006 | RM | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| PIROTTI Theo | 2005 | RM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| PIVA Martina | 2005 | RF | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO |
| POGLIANI Asia | 2006 | RF | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
| POLZONETTI Celeste | 2005 | RF | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO |
| PORRU Alessandro | 2005 | RM | VA129 POL. OLONIA |
| PREGNOLATO Pietro | 2005 | RM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| PULVINO Riccardo | 2006 | RM | VA129 POL. OLONIA |
| QUARTODIPALO Angelica | 2005 | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| RADDUSA Giada | 2005 | RF | MI101 ATL. BRESSO |
| RAGUSA Matteo | 2005 | RM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO |
| RANDAZZO Cecilia | 2006 | RF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| RANGONE Alice | 2006 | RF | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA |
| RESNATI Andrea | 2006 | RM | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| RIBOLDI Margherita | 2005 | RF | VA117 ATL. MALNATE |
| RINALDI Matteo | 2006 | RM | MI330 ASPES SSD RL |
| RIVERA Gabriele Giovann | 2006 | RM | MI052 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO |
| ROMAGNOSI Linda | 2005 | RF | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO |
| ROSSI Gaia | 2006 | RF | MI052 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO |
| RUBINI Valentina | 2005 | RF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. |
| RUZZA Alessia | 2005 | RF | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE |
| SALA Martina | 2006 | RF | MI356 ATL. SOVICO |
| SALVETTI Giada | 2005 | RF | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE |
| SAMANIEGO RUIZ DIAZ Sol | 2005 | RF | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA |
| SAMBATI Morris | 2006 | RM | MI376 N. ATL. 87 |
| SAMMATARO Nicolo | 2005 | RM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO |
| SCANSETTI Maddalena | 2005 | RF | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
| SCARPA Andrea | 2006 | RM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| SCARSETTO Greta | 2005 | RF | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| SCATTIGGIO Alessia | 2006 | RF | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
| SCHENETTI Andrea | 2005 | RM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| SECCHI Carolina | 2005 | RF | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| SEMEGHINI Miryea | 2005 | RF | MI376 N. ATL. 87 |
| SENALDI Giulia | 2005 | RF | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE |
| SESIA Andrea Alberto ma | 2005 | RM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA |
| SFALANGA Paola | 2006 | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| SIMONETTA Maria | 2005 | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| SONCINI Federico | 2006 | RM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| SPANO' Chiara | 2005 | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE |
| SPINELLI Simone | 2005 | RM | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO |
| STEFANI Davide | 2006 | RM | MI356 ATL. SOVICO |
| STRATICO Francesco | 2006 | RM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE |
| TERRANI Carolina | 2006 | RF | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO |
| TERUZZI Ginevra | 2005 | RF | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO |
| TESSARO Fabio | 2006 | RM | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO |
| TESSITORE Marta | 2005 | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA |
| TETTAMANTI Anna | 2005 | RF | MI330 ASPES SSD RL |
| TONDINI Martina | 2006 | RF | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO |
| TONELLI Adele | 2005 | RF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. |
| TREMOLADA Beatrice | 2006 | RF | MI356 ATL. SOVICO |
| TRIPICCHIO Daniel | 2006 | RM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. |
| UBEZIO Matteo | 2005 | RM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| VALENTI Claudio | 2005 | RM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
| VALENZA Nicolo' | 2005 | RM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE |
| VERONESI Martina | 2006 | RF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
| VESTITA Beatrice | 2006 | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 |
| VIDUSSI Ezio | 2005 | RM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE |
| VIGANO Riccardo | 2005 | RM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE |
| VILLA Eleonora | 2005 | RF | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA |
| VIRELLI Giulia | 2005 | RF | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO |
| VIS Sofia | 2006 | RF | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA |
| ZANETTI Luca Vittorio | 2005 | RM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA |
| ZITO Lucidalba | 2006 | RF | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA |
| ZORAT Maria Lisset | 2006 | RF | MI356 ATL. SOVICO |
| ZUCALI Marta | 2006 | RF | MI052 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO |
|