Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| RIGNANESE Samuele | 2003 | CM | BG224 ATL. CURNO | 9.46 |
| DIVO Tommaso | 2003 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 9.67 |
| SALA Riccardo | 2003 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 9.74 |
| FORMENTI Carlo | 2003 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 9.76 |
| MALVEZZI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 9.79 |
| TRIGLIONE Sophen | 2003 | CM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 9.86 |
| BERNARDI Andrea | 2003 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 9.86 |
| DE COL Sylvain Musuasua | 2003 | CM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | 9.96 |
| BARBIERI RIPAMONTI Giov | 2003 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 9.98 |
| DELLANOCE Jacopo | 2003 | CM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 10.01 |
| KABORE Giorgio | 2004 | CM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 10.04 |
| FAGNANI Andrea | 2003 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | 10.07 |
| TRENTO Emanuele | 2003 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 10.07 |
| CAMPANELLA Simone | 2003 | CM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 10.08 |
| IBOCHAUD Christ Regis | 2003 | CM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 10.09 |
| DI DIO Giuseppe Alex | 2003 | CM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | 10.10 |
| LIYANA GURUGE Shiron Re | 2004 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 10.12 |
| BRAMBILLA Matteo Mithon | 2004 | CM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 10.14 |
| OKOLUKU Daniel Oliseh | 2004 | CM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | 10.16 |
| MAGRIN Davide | 2003 | CM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 10.20 |
| LAMERA Filippo | 2003 | CM | BG224 ATL. CURNO | 10.21 |
| RUSCELLI Riccardo | 2004 | CM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 10.28 |
| VERGALLI Andrea | 2004 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 10.30 |
| BIGI Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 10.31 |
| COCO Giacomo Maria | 2004 | CM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 10.32 |
| BASTA Pablo | 2003 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 10.45 |
| MUNERATO Olmo | 2003 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 10.50 |
| GUERRESCHI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 10.54 |
| VICARIOTTO Giacomo | 2004 | CM | MI376 N. ATL. 87 | 10.54 |
| CEPPI Alberto | 2003 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 10.56 |
| ANTONINI Davide Ambrogi | 2004 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 10.76 |
| BORGHI Davide | 2004 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 10.76 |
| SPEDINI Andrea | 2004 | CM | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO | 10.87 |
| ACQUAVIVA Alessandro | 2003 | CM | MI074 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 | 10.90 |
| MIOTELLO Andrea | 2003 | CM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 11.01 |
| SCANTAMBURLO Riccardo | 2004 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 11.03 |
| FOLIA Joy Wilson | 2004 | CM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 11.12 |
| ABBADESSA Daniel | 2004 | CM | MI376 N. ATL. 87 | 11.18 |
| CAGLIERO Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 11.22 |
| SGARIA Carlo | 2003 | CM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 11.30 |
| VIANI Filippo | 2004 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 11.31 |
| LARCHER Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 11.31 |
| CIBIN Davide | 2003 | CM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 11.40 |
| ROSSI Alessandro | 2004 | CM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 11.44 |
| SCAVELLI Luca | 2004 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 11.47 |
| LUBIAN Paolo | 2004 | CM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 11.52 |
| BASSAN Iacopo | 2003 | CM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 11.52 |
| LONGONI Davide | 2004 | CM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | 11.54 |
| SGRO' Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | 11.55 |
| CORIO Alessandro | 2004 | CM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 11.62 |
| CITO Alessandro | 2003 | CM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 11.72 |
| LETA Gheorghe Ioan | 2003 | CM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 11.75 |
| MARULLI Alessandro | 2004 | CM | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO | 12.26 |
| BINAGHI Enrico | 2003 | CM | CO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE | 12.28 |
| RUBINI Angelo | 2004 | CM | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO | 12.51 |
| TRECCA Matteo | 2003 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| LECCHI Stefano | 2004 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
| BIADATI Emanuele | 2004 | CM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| CAGLIERO Matteo | 2004 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| PIEROBON Matteo | 2004 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| ZUCALI Mattia | 2004 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| TESSARI Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| GUERRIERO Alessandro | 2004 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| CERIOTTI Matteo | 2004 | CM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| OLDRINI Filippo | 2004 | CM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | |
| DE LOTTO Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | MI376 N. ATL. 87 | |
| ARESTI Giovanni Maria | 2004 | CM | MI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | |
| GHISI Eugenio | 2004 | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | |
| PARRAVICINI Fabio | 2004 | CM | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | |
| SPINELLI Stefano | 2004 | CM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
| ZANONI Pietro | 2004 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| VENTURA Gabriele | 2004 | CM | MI098 POL. BESANESE | |
| MAIOCCHI Alessandro | 2004 | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | |
| ROMI Giacomo | 2003 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| MONTAGNER Matteo | 2004 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
| CONCAS Matteo | 2004 | CM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | |
| TAVECCHIO Nicolo' | 2004 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| DI LILLO Francesco | 2004 | CM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| PALA Federico Stefano | 2004 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | |
| LIVRAGHI Jacopo | 2004 | CM | MI746 ATLETICA ALBIATE | |
| GANDOLA Lorenzo | 2004 | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | |
| REPOSSI Giacomo | 2003 | CM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| AMIGONI Samuele | 2004 | CM | MI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | |
| DE VIVO Marco | 2003 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| OSAYINWERE Blessing Osa | 2004 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| CASAROLI Federico | 2004 | CM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | |
| FEDERICI Alessandro | 2004 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
|