Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 92 | BARUCCI Lucrezia - CONFALONIERI Emma Elena - BONIFATI Beatrice - MURAGLIA Sofia | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA B | 59.38 | 708 |
2 | 4 | 200 | SANSONETTI Cecilia - MATTEI Lavinia - LONGONI Asia Sofia - D'ANGELO Lavinia Vittor | RF | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 1:01.07 | 652 |
3 | 6 | 73 | D'ANGELO Marta - TESSITORE Marta - SFALANGA Paola - SIMONETTA Maria | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA C | 1:02.06 | 620 |
4 | 1 | 30 | BRAMBILLA Sara Maria - VERONESI Martina - LURASCHI Benedetta - BEVILINI Ginevra | RF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. B | 1:02.99 | 590 |
5 | 2 | 90 | LUONI Rebecca - BRAMBILLA Sofia - BONADONNA Alma Sofia - DE SANTIS Valentina | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA A | 1:05.17 | 521 |
6 | 3 | 67 | SALDARINI Camilla - ANDRADE MENDEZ Nicole S - TREMOLADA Beatrice - ZORAT Maria Lisset | RF | MI356 ATL. SOVICO A | 1:05.92 | 498 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 20 | KOSTA Enxhi - TONELLI Adele - RUBINI Valentina - FORTUNATO Camilla | RF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. A | 55.61 | 884 |
2 | 6 | 52 | MARSEGAGLIA Gaia Nour - VILLA Eleonora - NEGRINI Giorgia - PENATI Ilaria | RF | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA A | 56.95 | 811 |
3 | 2 | 89 | SECCHI Carolina - TERUZZI Ginevra - FARINA Cecilia - CASIRAGHI Melissa | RF | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO A | 59.34 | 709 |
4 | 1 | 93 | CAVOZZA Veronica - TONDINI Martina - AUTIERO Giulia - VIRELLI Giulia | RF | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO A | 59.74 | 696 |
5 | 3 | 70 | DIVO Lucrezia - GHIOLDI Asia - FAGIOLI Silvia - MONTI Cecilia | RF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. A | 1:00.26 | 678 |
6 | 5 | 36 | DEL CURTO Martina - MOTTA Serena - VIS Sofia - HONISCH Sveva | RF | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA B | 1:01.71 | 631 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 20 | KOSTA Enxhi - TONELLI Adele - RUBINI Valentina - FORTUNATO Camilla | RF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. A | 55.61 | 884 |
2 | 3 | 41 | MANZETTI Matilde - DONADELLO Beatrice - RUZZA Alessia - SENALDI Giulia | RF | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE A | 55.76 | 876 |
3 | 6 | 40 | CINGOLANI Giuditta - FERRARI Greta Sofia - COZZI Margherita - GALUPPI Ludovica | RF | VA129 POL. OLONIA A | 55.83 | 872 |
4 | 4 | 84 | BRAMBATI Alice - BRAMBILLA Marta - SPANO' Chiara - GATTI Emma | RF | MI158 ATL. GESSATE A | 56.40 | 841 |
5 | 5 | 43 | CARAMELLO Lisa - GIAUME Sofia - FRAGLICA Arianna - PACIFICO Camilla | RF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA A | 56.51 | 835 |
6 | 6 | 52 | MARSEGAGLIA Gaia Nour - VILLA Eleonora - NEGRINI Giorgia - PENATI Ilaria | RF | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA A | 56.95 | 811 |
7 | 5 | 25 | FIGINI Agata - PEPE Valentina - BIZZARRO Mariachiara - RADDUSA Giada | RF | MI101 ATL. BRESSO A | 57.39 | 788 |
8 | 6 | 100 | MUSTARDINO Andrea Anna - MONETTI Federica - LUCCHETTA Susanna - RIBOLDI Margherita | RF | VA117 ATL. MALNATE A | 57.46 | 785 |
9 | 1 | 53 | BERRETTI Angelica - MUSUMECI Lucia - GRASSINI Giorgia - BIANCHI Asia | RF | MI157 POL.BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. A | 57.65 | 775 |
10 | 2 | 44 | FALCHERO Sofia - LIMONGI Alice - MACCHI Giada - SALVETTI Giada | RF | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE A | 57.70 | 772 |
11 | 1 | 222 | DOSSI Beatrice Elena - MOSKVINA Polina - CAMINOS VARGAS Laura Va - BRIGATO Benedetta | RF | MI330 ASPES SSD RL | 57.78 | 768 |
12 | 2 | 89 | SECCHI Carolina - TERUZZI Ginevra - FARINA Cecilia - CASIRAGHI Melissa | RF | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO A | 59.34 | 709 |
13 | 5 | 92 | BARUCCI Lucrezia - CONFALONIERI Emma Elena - BONIFATI Beatrice - MURAGLIA Sofia | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA B | 59.38 | 708 |
14 | 1 | 93 | CAVOZZA Veronica - TONDINI Martina - AUTIERO Giulia - VIRELLI Giulia | RF | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO A | 59.74 | 696 |
15 | 2 | 6 | PIVA Martina - TERRANI Carolina - ROMAGNOSI Linda - GENOVESE Greta | RF | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO A | 59.90 | 690 |
16 | 3 | 70 | DIVO Lucrezia - GHIOLDI Asia - FAGIOLI Silvia - MONTI Cecilia | RF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. A | 1:00.26 | 678 |
17 | 6 | 61 | COLTRO Giorgia - ALESSANDRINI Viola - ARCERI Martina - POLZONETTI Celeste | RF | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO A | 1:00.56 | 669 |
18 | 6 | 65 | ANZIVINO Caterina - ACCORNERO Margherita - MELOSSI Margherita - ADETORO Rofiat Oluwatay | RF | MI330 ASPES SSD RL A | 1:00.89 | 658 |
19 | 4 | 200 | SANSONETTI Cecilia - MATTEI Lavinia - LONGONI Asia Sofia - D'ANGELO Lavinia Vittor | RF | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 1:01.07 | 652 |
20 | 3 | 58 | IANNUZZI Giorgia - MARTUCCI Maddalena - SAMANIEGO RUIZ DIAZ Sol - MINAFRA Giulia | RF | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA A | 1:01.14 | 650 |
21 | 4 | 15 | BROGGI Martina - VESTITA Beatrice - QUARTODIPALO Angelica | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 B | 1:01.43 | 640 |
22 | 5 | 36 | DEL CURTO Martina - MOTTA Serena - VIS Sofia - HONISCH Sveva | RF | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA B | 1:01.71 | 631 |
23 | 3 | 68 | MOLTENI Margherita - CESANA Camilla - ATZENI Chiara - LAMBERTI Sofia | RF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO A | 1:01.75 | 630 |
24 | 4 | 17 | CONTOTTO Emma - BOUFARDA Rania - PIERRI Serena - GALIMBERTI Chiara | RF | MI065 ATL. CONCOREZZO B | 1:01.86 | 626 |
25 | 3 | 86 | CONSOLARO Giada Carolin - FACCINI Aurora - DE IULI Laura - SCARSETTO Greta | RF | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL A | 1:01.88 | 625 |
26 | 6 | 73 | D'ANGELO Marta - TESSITORE Marta - SFALANGA Paola - SIMONETTA Maria | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA C | 1:02.06 | 620 |
27 | 1 | 30 | BRAMBILLA Sara Maria - VERONESI Martina - LURASCHI Benedetta - BEVILINI Ginevra | RF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. B | 1:02.99 | 590 |
28 | 4 | 34 | BRIGADA Sara - BASAGLIA Gaia - SEMEGHINI Miryea - D'AURIA Stefania | RF | MI376 N. ATL. 87 A | 1:03.45 | 575 |
29 | 5 | 232 | SPAGNOLI Margherita - ERRICO Sofia - GUSMINI Giorgia - CERIANI Aminah | RF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 1:04.05 | 556 |
30 | 2 | 90 | LUONI Rebecca - BRAMBILLA Sofia - BONADONNA Alma Sofia - DE SANTIS Valentina | RF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA A | 1:05.17 | 521 |
31 | 1 | 3 | ROSSI Gaia - ZUCALI Marta - GAFFORINI Giulia - ORIO Arianna | RF | MI052 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO A | 1:05.83 | 501 |
32 | 3 | 67 | SALDARINI Camilla - ANDRADE MENDEZ Nicole S - TREMOLADA Beatrice - ZORAT Maria Lisset | RF | MI356 ATL. SOVICO A | 1:05.92 | 498 |
| 5 | 21 | POGLIANI Asia - GIBELLATO Irene - SCATTIGGIO Alessia - SCANSETTI Maddalena | RF | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO A | NP | |
| 2 | 99 | QUARTODIPALO Angelica - VESTITA Beatrice - GALLIENA Cecilia - LA VARRA Caterina | RF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 A | NP | |
| 2 | 59 | ZITO Lucidalba - MANIERO Ludovica - AGOSTINI Beatrice - RANGONE Alice | RF | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCA A | NP | |
|