Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 16 | CAGLIERO Lorenzo - MALVEZZI Alessandro - BERNARDI Andrea - FORMENTI Carlo | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 A | 45.52 | 952 |
2 | 4 | 11 | SALA Riccardo - FRANCHINI Lorenzo Giova - DI GREGORIO Alessandro - DIVO Tommaso | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. A | 47.47 | 809 |
3 | 2 | 14 | TRENTO Emanuele - SCANTAMBURLO Riccardo - BORGHI Davide - AKE Koffi Josias | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE A | 48.74 | 727 |
4 | 5 | 69 | LONGONI Davide - SPINELLI Stefano - ABRUZZO Riccardo - DE COL Sylvain Musuasua | CM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO A | 49.85 | 658 |
5 | 6 | 24 | MENGATO Giuseppe - LORENZATO Nicola Albert - BAZZA Leonardo - CAMPAGNOLI Tommaso | CM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE A | 50.50 | 619 |
6 | 1 | 23 | CASATI Jacopo - FAVARO Marco - PARLAGRECO Samuele - BARONI Leonardo | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 51.11 | 583 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 49 | CARRARA Mattia - BAZZOTTI Alessio - LAMERA Filippo - RIGNANESE Samuele | CM | BG224 ATL. CURNO A | 46.46 | 876 |
2 | 1 | 46 | LUNGHI Emanuele - BIGI Lorenzo - BRAMBILLA Matteo Mithon - CAIANI Andrea | CM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA A | 46.60 | 867 |
3 | 3 | 12 | LETA Gheorghe Ioan - RUSCELLI Riccardo - ZULIANI Simone - DELLANOCE Jacopo | CM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO A | 48.98 | 712 |
4 | 4 | 42 | VICARIOTTO Giacomo - DE LOTTO Lorenzo - KITCHILL Tuan Nazaakat - GHANEM Walid | CM | MI376 N. ATL. 87 A | 49.70 | 667 |
5 | 5 | 91 | BASSI Lorenzo - CERIOTTI Matteo - SOMMARUGA Samuele - BELOTTI Lorenzo | CM | VA129 POL. OLONIA A | 50.61 | 613 |
6 | 2 | 5 | CAVALIERE Enrico Alfons - CORRARO Lorenzo - CECCHETTO Mattia - CARUGATI Alessandro | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. B | 52.64 | 497 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 13 | ROMI Giacomo - VERGALLI Andrea - CEPPI Alberto - BELLORINI Lorenzo | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA A | 48.76 | 726 |
2 | 6 | 96 | STRATICO' Andrea - MAZZOCCATO Francesco - ROSSI Alessandro - KABORE Giorgio | CM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE A | 50.31 | 630 |
3 | 4 | 97 | DI DIO Giuseppe Alex - MAZZALI Emanuele - FOLCO Nicolo - OKOLUKU Daniel Oliseh | CM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL A | 51.11 | 583 |
4 | 3 | 8 | DE MARCHI Mirko - MARULLI Alessandro - SPEDINI Andrea - VENTURA Giacomo | CM | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO A | 52.72 | 493 |
5 | 2 | 85 | GHISI Eugenio - PELANDA Gianmario - ZHOU Christian Wei xin - GANDOLA Lorenzo | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANI A | 52.72 | 493 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 16 | CAGLIERO Lorenzo - MALVEZZI Alessandro - BERNARDI Andrea - FORMENTI Carlo | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 A | 45.52 | 952 |
2 | 6 | 49 | CARRARA Mattia - BAZZOTTI Alessio - LAMERA Filippo - RIGNANESE Samuele | CM | BG224 ATL. CURNO A | 46.46 | 876 |
3 | 1 | 46 | LUNGHI Emanuele - BIGI Lorenzo - BRAMBILLA Matteo Mithon - CAIANI Andrea | CM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA A | 46.60 | 867 |
4 | 4 | 11 | SALA Riccardo - FRANCHINI Lorenzo Giova - DI GREGORIO Alessandro - DIVO Tommaso | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. A | 47.47 | 809 |
5 | 2 | 14 | TRENTO Emanuele - SCANTAMBURLO Riccardo - BORGHI Davide - AKE Koffi Josias | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE A | 48.74 | 727 |
6 | 5 | 13 | ROMI Giacomo - VERGALLI Andrea - CEPPI Alberto - BELLORINI Lorenzo | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA A | 48.76 | 726 |
7 | 3 | 12 | LETA Gheorghe Ioan - RUSCELLI Riccardo - ZULIANI Simone - DELLANOCE Jacopo | CM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO A | 48.98 | 712 |
8 | 4 | 42 | VICARIOTTO Giacomo - DE LOTTO Lorenzo - KITCHILL Tuan Nazaakat - GHANEM Walid | CM | MI376 N. ATL. 87 A | 49.70 | 667 |
9 | 5 | 69 | LONGONI Davide - SPINELLI Stefano - ABRUZZO Riccardo - DE COL Sylvain Musuasua | CM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO A | 49.85 | 658 |
10 | 6 | 96 | STRATICO' Andrea - MAZZOCCATO Francesco - ROSSI Alessandro - KABORE Giorgio | CM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE A | 50.31 | 630 |
11 | 6 | 24 | MENGATO Giuseppe - LORENZATO Nicola Albert - BAZZA Leonardo - CAMPAGNOLI Tommaso | CM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE A | 50.50 | 619 |
12 | 5 | 91 | BASSI Lorenzo - CERIOTTI Matteo - SOMMARUGA Samuele - BELOTTI Lorenzo | CM | VA129 POL. OLONIA A | 50.61 | 613 |
13 | 1 | 23 | CASATI Jacopo - FAVARO Marco - PARLAGRECO Samuele - BARONI Leonardo | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 51.11 | 583 |
13 | 4 | 97 | DI DIO Giuseppe Alex - MAZZALI Emanuele - FOLCO Nicolo - OKOLUKU Daniel Oliseh | CM | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL A | 51.11 | 583 |
15 | 2 | 5 | CAVALIERE Enrico Alfons - CORRARO Lorenzo - CECCHETTO Mattia - CARUGATI Alessandro | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. B | 52.64 | 497 |
16 | 3 | 8 | DE MARCHI Mirko - MARULLI Alessandro - SPEDINI Andrea - VENTURA Giacomo | CM | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO A | 52.72 | 493 |
17 | 2 | 85 | GHISI Eugenio - PELANDA Gianmario - ZHOU Christian Wei xin - GANDOLA Lorenzo | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANI A | 52.72 | 493 |
|