Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 460 | PALUMBO Andrea | 2001 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 16:04 | 1 |
2 | 442 | ROSELLI Giancarlo | 2001 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 16:09 | 2 |
3 | 439 | ALTOMARE Giuseppe | 2001 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 16:33 | 3 |
4 | 451 | SINISI Nicola Mario | 2001 | AM | BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD | 16:39 | 4 |
5 | 437 | ROMANO Giovanni | 2001 | AM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 16:46 | 5 |
6 | 459 | LIBRALE Francesco Barto | 2001 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 16:49 | 6 |
7 | 441 | PETRUZZELLA Andrea | 2001 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 16:53 | 7 |
8 | 428 | LUCATUORTO Francesco | 2001 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 17:08 | 8 |
9 | 461 | SPINA Francesco | 2001 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 17:17 | 9 |
10 | 466 | TAMBORRINO Andrea | 2002 | AM | LE637 ASD N.E.S.T. | 17:24 | 10 |
11 | 433 | BEN CHEIKH Omar | 2001 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | 17:26 | 11 |
12 | 465 | SELLERI Alessio | 2001 | AM | LE637 ASD N.E.S.T. | 17:28 | 12 |
13 | 447 | VITRANI Pietro | 2001 | AM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 17:29 | 13 |
14 | 443 | CORCELLA Fracesco | 2001 | AM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 17:29 | 14 |
15 | 457 | AMATI Nicolo' | 2001 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 17:29 | 15 |
16 | 458 | CROCETTA Fabio | 2002 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 17:50 | 16 |
17 | 432 | PICCININNO Giuseppe | 2002 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 17:53 | 17 |
18 | 468 | GRECO Carmine | 2001 | AM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 18:03 | 18 |
19 | 438 | SANTORO Luigi | 2001 | AM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 18:08 | 19 |
20 | 426 | CURCI Ruggiero | 2002 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 18:14 | 20 |
21 | 444 | PAPAGNI Mauro | 2002 | AM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 18:20 | 21 |
22 | 423 | BARBARO Filippo | 2001 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 18:34 | 22 |
23 | 456 | NENNA Giorgio | 2002 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | 18:38 | 23 |
24 | 454 | ANGIULLI Domenico | 2001 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | 18:59 | 24 |
25 | 429 | PALMIERI Leonardo | 2002 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 19:01 | 25 |
26 | 448 | RAGNO Mattia Michele | 2002 | AM | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 19:12 | 26 |
27 | 467 | TAGLIENTE Andrea | 2001 | AM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA | 19:16 | 27 |
28 | 436 | CAPOBIANCO Antonio | 2001 | AM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 19:23 | 28 |
29 | 452 | TOTA Gabriele | 2001 | AM | BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD | 19:30 | 29 |
30 | 455 | DIGESU' Pasquale | 2001 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | 19:42 | 30 |
31 | 425 | CAPPELLUTI Daniele | 2002 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 20:38 | 31 |
32 | 469 | LAPENNA Francesco | 2002 | AM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 20:49 | 32 |
33 | 462 | SCRETI Francesco | 2002 | AM | BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO | 21:43 | 33 |
34 | 379 | CATALANO Matteo Berardo | 2002 | AM | TA469 ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA | 22:48 | 34 |
35 | 464 | PISPERO Gianluca | 2002 | AM | LE617 POLISPORTIVA BPP | 23:57 | 35 |
| 446 | RICATTI Fedele | 2001 | AM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | Rit | |
|