Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | DIMATTEO ELENA | 2000 | JF | U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 39.40 | |
2 | | NARDI MIRIAM | 2001 | AF | ATLETICA MEDITERRANEA BARI | 30.78 | |
3 | | LANZILLOTTA CLAUDIA | 2000 | JF | ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA | 20.73 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | MUSCI CARMELO ALESSAND | 2001 | JM | ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 49.80 | 0 |
2 | | FERRIOLI ENRICO | 2000 | JM | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 44.83 | |
3 | | ZACCARIA ALESSANDRO | 2000 | JM | ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 38.68 | |
4 | | LATTANZIO ALESSANDRO | 1999 | JM | U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 38.05 | |
5 | | ROSSINI FRANCESCO | 2001 | AM | ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA | 37.28 | |
6 | | CREANZA VITANTONIO | 2001 | AM | FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | 31.30 | |
7 | | PINTO GIORGIO | 2001 | AM | AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 24.38 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | DALOISO VINCENZO | 1997 | PM | AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 40.30 | |
2 | | CALABRESE CARLO | 1993 | SM | ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 32.94 | |
3 | | CORATELLA LUCA | 1997 | PM | ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 32.43 | |
4 | | BONETTI ANTONIO | 1982 | SM35 | ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA | 28.44 | |
5 | | NINIVAGGI LORENZO | 1997 | PM | FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | 28.20 | |
6 | | ORTELLI MARIO | 1980 | SM35 | ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 21.41 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | FINO GIORGIA | 1999 | JF | ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 37.76 | |
2 | | CARACCIO CAROLA | 2000 | JF | ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 33.16 | |
3 | | SABINA BIANCA | 2002 | AF | POLISPORTIVA BPP | 25.42 | |
4 | | LONGO JEANNETTE | 2002 | AF | CUS BARI | 24.01 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | FELIZ ALTAGRACIA | 1971 | SF | CUS BARI | 21.84 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | MARTIRE LUCA | 2000 | JM | AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 36.82 | |
2 | | SOLENNE GIOVANNI | 2002 | AM | AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 31.84 | |
3 | | SPINELLI ANDREA | 2001 | AM | CUS BARI | 30.62 | |
4 | | DE MICHELE TIZIANO | 2000 | JM | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 29.95 | |
|
Serie 2 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | INTRONA ALBERTO SPIRIDIO | 1990 | SM | AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 48.04 | |
2 | | TRITONE EMANUELE | 1991 | SM | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 37.09 | |
3 | | ACHILLE VINCENZO | 1997 | PM | AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 35.83 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | ERIONE ELISABETTA GIUSE | 2000 | JF | U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 46.94 | |
2 | | CAMASSA GAIA | 2001 | AF | A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE | 31.18 | |
3 | | SERRA BEATRICE | 2002 | AF | U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 30.85 | |
4 | | EL ASRI LUBNA | 2001 | AF | U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 25.66 | |
5 | | CAVALLO GIULIANA | 2002 | AF | A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE | 25.00 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | DADDATO EMANUELLA SONIA | 1990 | SF | ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 42.91 | |
2 | | MELACCIO ROSA | 1990 | SF | ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 41.82 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | ZACCARIA ALESSANDRO | 2000 | JM | ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 47.46 | |
2 | | LATTANZIO ALESSANDRO | 1999 | JM | U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 40.36 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | CALABRESE CARLO | 1993 | SM | ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 59.28 | |
2 | | GIANGREGORIO GIUSEPPE | 1998 | PM | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 37.47 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | MUSCI ANNA | 2004 | CF | EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 11.11 | |
2 | | FRANCIOSO SYRIA | 2004 | CF | PILA ATLETICA BARI | 8.30 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | CARAGNANO ALESSIO | 2003 | CM | A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 13.71 | |
2 | | CALEFATO PASQUALE | 2004 | CM | ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 12.09 | |
3 | | MASTRAPASQUA MARCO | 2003 | CM | EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 11.69 | |
4 | | SINIGAGLIA FABIO | 2004 | CM | EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 9.01 | |
5 | | SCOTTO GIACOMO | 2004 | CM | PILA ATLETICA BARI | 8.91 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | MUSCI CARMELO ALESSAND | 2001 | AM | ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 18.83 | |
2 | | CREANZA VITANTONIO | 2001 | AM | FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | 14.19 | |
|
Serie 1 | Outdoor 6+6 corsie-metti nome - Data: 04/02/18 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | ORTELLI MARIO | 1980 | SM35 | ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 8.49 | |
2 | | SPINA VITO VALENTINO | 1998 | PM | ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 7.91 | |
|
|