Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Accredito |
| BAGNOLI Elisa | 2005 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 4.42 |
| AVANCINI Sara | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 4.34 |
| VATTOLO Beatrice | 2005 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 4.21 |
| COSTELLA Alice | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 4.17 |
| COLLA Maria Laura | 2005 | RF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 4.12 |
| OVAN Emma | 2005 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 4.11 |
| ZANINI ASTALDI Charity | 2005 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 4.10 |
| GRIGIO Alice | 2005 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 4.08 |
| BOARO Eva | 2006 | RF | UD100 UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | 4.06 |
| GIRARDI Giovanna | 2005 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 4.05 |
| RAZEM Sara | 2006 | RF | TS100 TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV. | 4.04 |
| ROMANO Beatrice | 2006 | RF | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 4.02 |
| GRIO Chiara | 2005 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.01 |
| VIVANTE Vera | 2005 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 4.00 |
| MOCELLIN Marzia | 2006 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3.99 |
| ZOMERO Elga | 2005 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.95 |
| TONELLI Giada | 2005 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.93 |
| BENCINA Isabella | 2005 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.92 |
| PIVIDORI Maya | 2006 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 3.91 |
| PANTANALI Nora | 2006 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.89 |
| UMER Letizia | 2005 | RF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 3.89 |
| GIORDANO Manila | 2005 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.89 |
| FINSET Kristin | 2005 | RF | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 3.86 |
| MILOCCO Matilde | 2006 | RF | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 3.84 |
| VANTUSSO Anna | 2005 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.82 |
| FABRIS Elisa | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 3.82 |
| PADOVAN Irene | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 3.80 |
| MAROGNA Elisa | 2005 | RF | TS100 TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV. | 3.79 |
| DI GIACCO Aurora | 2006 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.75 |
| CHICCO Brigita | 2005 | RF | TS100 TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV. | 3.72 |
| POZZI Arianna | 2005 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.71 |
| SANDRIN Siria | 2005 | RF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 3.69 |
| BERTONCIN Bianca | 2005 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.67 |
| CAGNAZZO Arianna | 2006 | RF | TS536 EVINRUDE | 3.66 |
| DIPASQUALE Veronica | 2006 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 3.63 |
| MARANO Greta | 2006 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 3.63 |
| BERTOGNA Aurora | 2005 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3.62 |
| PICCO Elisa | 2005 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.60 |
| AZZARONE Vanessa | 2005 | RF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 3.60 |
| MELCHIOR Mara | 2006 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 3.59 |
| TOMAT Elisa | 2005 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.58 |
| GIORDANI Elisa | 2005 | RF | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 3.58 |
| NICOLETTI Sara | 2006 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.58 |
| SCIOLIS Matilde | 2006 | RF | TS100 TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV. | 3.55 |
| BELTRAMINI Alice | 2005 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3.54 |
| BATTISACCO Nicole | 2005 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 3.46 |
| SABBADINI Sofia | 2006 | RF | UD529 KEEP MOVING | 3.46 |
| DANELUTTI Angelica | 2005 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3.45 |
| SECCO Sara | 2005 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3.45 |
| MARCHI Giada | 2006 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 3.43 |
| PEZZA Lara | 2006 | RF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 3.42 |
| MENOTTI Carlotta Emy | 2006 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3.41 |
| DOVIER Denise | 2006 | RF | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 3.40 |
| POZZI Veronica | 2005 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.37 |
| ZAGARIA Alessia | 2005 | RF | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 3.36 |
| FRANCO Alessandra | 2005 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.30 |
| FRACASTORO Jennifer | 2005 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3.30 |
| CAIANI Vittoria | 2006 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 3.30 |
| TREPPETE Giorgia | 2005 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3.30 |
| OLIVO Alice | 2005 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.28 |
| DI LUCA Sofia | 2005 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 3.24 |
| DI GIORGIO Marta | 2005 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 3.24 |
| FORESTAN Virginia | 2005 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.20 |
| MONAI Francesca | 2006 | RF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 3.17 |
| FONDA Alice | 2006 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3.14 |
| TIUSSI Chiara | 2005 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.10 |
| VILLER Julija | 2006 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.10 |
| MAGRIN Francesca | 2005 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3.08 |
| BARBARICCIA Michela | 2005 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3.06 |
| SANSA Marta | 2005 | RF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 3.01 |
| MESSINEO Beatrice | 2006 | RF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 2.97 |
| TAGLIONI Sara | 2005 | RF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA | 2.95 |
| MACCARRONE Agata | 2006 | RF | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 2.94 |
| MACOR Alice | 2006 | RF | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 2.93 |
| LEPRE Chiara | 2005 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 2.88 |
| GIFFONI Matilde | 2006 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 2.87 |
| COSLOVICH Martina | 2006 | RF | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | 2.86 |
| D'APONTE Desiree | 2006 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2.80 |
| LEVAPONTI Iris | 2006 | RF | UD100 UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | 2.75 |
| DRIUSSI Elena | 2005 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2.75 |
| RUMIZ Margherita | 2006 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 2.58 |
| VENIR Emma | 2006 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 2.55 |
| SERAFINI Beatrice | 2005 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 1.98 |
| GIROTTI Cristina | 2006 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | |
| APREA Chiara | 2005 | RF | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | |
| MENON Rosa Luigia | 2006 | RF | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | |
| BARONCHELLI Alice | 2005 | RF | UD529 KEEP MOVING | |
| PAOLI Anna | 2005 | RF | UD100 UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | |
| PULCINI Emma | 2006 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | |
| SGUBIN Elisa | 2006 | RF | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | |
| PELUSO Ania | 2005 | RF | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | |
| DI CHIARA Giulia | 2006 | RF | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY | |
| VALCI Luisa | 2006 | RF | TS542 PROMO RUN TRIESTE | |
| ROSSI Vera | 2006 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | |
| VIRGOLINI Veronica | 2006 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | |
| VITI Irene | 2006 | RF | TS542 PROMO RUN TRIESTE | |
| LUBRANO Silvia | 2006 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | |
| CERVESATO Stefania | 2006 | RF | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | |
| LANT Arianna | 2006 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
| D'ANTONI Vanessa | 2005 | RF | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | |
| CIGNOLA Emma | 2006 | RF | UD100 UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | |
| ROS Martina | 2006 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | |
| BANDELLI Lucy | 2005 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | |
| KOSIC Helena | 2005 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | |
| CALLIGARIS Anna | 2006 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | |
| MINUT Lia | 2005 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | |
| PARLATO Martina | 2006 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | |
| D'ESTE Rachele | 2006 | RF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | |
| FRISAN Clara | 2006 | RF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | |
| DEL GOBBO Giorgia | 2005 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | |
| ROBERTI Arianna | 2006 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | |
| PANTANALI Lisa | 2005 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | |
| MURRU Nimisha | 2005 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | |
| MASSALIN Elisa | 2006 | RF | TS542 PROMO RUN TRIESTE | |
|