Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 135 | MATTAVELLI Alessandro - PIOLA Tommaso - REALI Francesco - TURRIN Niraj | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA A | 53.53 | 20 |
2 | 5 | 5 | MAGLIARETTA Lorenzo - MAZZEGA GAROFALO Loris - FEDRIGO Tommaso - BASSO Mattia | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO A | 59.85 | 14 |
3 | 6 | 31 | SDRIGOTTI Raffaele - BATTISTUTTA Simone - CAPEZZERA Samuele - CODUTTI Filippo | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA A | 1:01.12 | 10 |
4 | 2 | 13 | DE MARCO Roberto - BABUIN Jimmy - POLLICINA Lorenzo - DE MICHIELI Matteo | RM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE B | 1:02.16 | 9 |
5 | 3 | 82 | BADIN Luca - CORSINI Matteo - SEGAFREDDO Steven - KOKICI Arlind | RM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM A | 1:04.45 | 7 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 114 | PAVANO Matteo - LUPI Simone - DEVINAR Peter - FAROLFI Lapo | RM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA B | 59.34 | 15 |
2 | 6 | 2 | BERGAGNINI Lorenzo - DEGANO Stefano - LEONCINI Riccardo - STALLONE Marco | RM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS A | 59.85 | 14 |
3 | 4 | 113 | DAMIANI Tommaso - MELCHIOR Alex - FULIGNI Elia - CAVALLI Leonardo | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA A | 1:00.46 | 12 |
4 | 3 | 10 | ARRIETA Marco - GREGORIS Emanuele - KOUKA Frank Raffaello - FLORES Davide | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGO A | 1:00.85 | 11 |
5 | 2 | 109 | IACUMIN Federico - VITTORI Leonardo - VISINTIN Paolo - RUSSO Riccardo | RM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA C | 1:05.78 | 6 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 135 | MATTAVELLI Alessandro - PIOLA Tommaso - REALI Francesco - TURRIN Niraj | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA A | 53.53 | 20 |
2 | 5 | 52 | STURMAN Alessandro - DE MARTIN Lorenzo - BONTEMPI DI ROCCASPADA - MAIORANO Francesco | RM | TS100 TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV. A | 56.27 | 19 |
3 | 3 | 123 | MORENA Riccardo - PETRONIO Andrea - TRENTIN Samuele - PELLEGRINI Giacomo | RM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA A | 56.82 | 18 |
4 | 2 | 30 | ZUCCHET Manuel - MORAS Andrea - AMADIO Roberto - PASQUALINI Andrea | RM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE A | 56.97 | 17 |
5 | 4 | 46 | FRATNIK Giulio - SERGAS Pietro - SALINA Riccardo - MATCOVICH Lorenzo | RM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA A | 58.36 | 16 |
6 | 5 | 114 | PAVANO Matteo - LUPI Simone - DEVINAR Peter - FAROLFI Lapo | RM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA B | 59.34 | 15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | BERGAGNINI Lorenzo - DEGANO Stefano - LEONCINI Riccardo - STALLONE Marco | RM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS A | 59.85 | 14 |
7 | 5 | 5 | MAGLIARETTA Lorenzo - MAZZEGA GAROFALO Loris - FEDRIGO Tommaso - BASSO Mattia | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO A | 59.85 | 14 |
9 | 4 | 113 | DAMIANI Tommaso - MELCHIOR Alex - FULIGNI Elia - CAVALLI Leonardo | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA A | 1:00.46 | 12 |
10 | 3 | 10 | ARRIETA Marco - GREGORIS Emanuele - KOUKA Frank Raffaello - FLORES Davide | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGO A | 1:00.85 | 11 |
11 | 6 | 31 | SDRIGOTTI Raffaele - BATTISTUTTA Simone - CAPEZZERA Samuele - CODUTTI Filippo | RM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA A | 1:01.12 | 10 |
12 | 2 | 13 | DE MARCO Roberto - BABUIN Jimmy - POLLICINA Lorenzo - DE MICHIELI Matteo | RM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE B | 1:02.16 | 9 |
13 | 6 | 124 | INGLESE Manuel - BUCI Sarbi - PELLICANI Nicola - LAKEHAL Jalal | RM | GO086 SPORT ACADEMY A | 1:02.52 | 8 |
14 | 3 | 82 | BADIN Luca - CORSINI Matteo - SEGAFREDDO Steven - KOKICI Arlind | RM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM A | 1:04.45 | 7 |
15 | 2 | 109 | IACUMIN Federico - VITTORI Leonardo - VISINTIN Paolo - RUSSO Riccardo | RM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA C | 1:05.78 | 6 |
|