Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1102 | ALZATE Nicola | 2009 | EM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1104 | ASSOLINI Luca | 2009 | EM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1054 | ASSOLINI Mattia | 2010 | EM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1093 | AVALLE Simone | 2009 | EM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
1092 | AVALLE Tommaso | 2009 | EM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
1072 | BALLARI Nicolo' | 2010 | EM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | |
1105 | BARBIERI Chiara | 2009 | EF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1106 | BENATO Ottavia | 2009 | EF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1058 | BERMOND DES AMBROIS Lea | 2009 | EF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1079 | BISICCHIA Lorenzo | 2009 | EM | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
1085 | BROVELLI Adriano | 2009 | EM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
1108 | CALLEGARIS Jacopo | 2009 | EM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1060 | CARDINALE GIANBLANCO Ga | 2009 | EM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1086 | CASALINO Marco | 2009 | EM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
1078 | COPELLI Alice | 2009 | EF | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
1098 | COPPO Daniele | 2009 | EM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
1110 | DAGNA Filippo | 2009 | EM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1073 | DE PATTO Daniel | 2010 | EM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | |
1075 | DI MAIO Carlotta | 2009 | EF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
1111 | FRAGASSI Giulia | 2009 | EF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1063 | FRASSA' Miriam Dora | 2010 | EF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1094 | GARELLI Giacomo | 2009 | EM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
1076 | GAYS Cristina | 2009 | EF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
1113 | GIGLIO Agata | 2009 | EF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1050 | GIORDA Giulia | 2010 | EF | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
1077 | GREMIGNANI Edoardo | 2010 | EM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
1080 | LORO Cristian | 2009 | EM | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
1069 | MARTINETTO Agnese | 2009 | EF | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | |
1084 | MONACI Samuele | 2010 | EM | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | |
1074 | MONTESANO Matteo | 2009 | EM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | |
1114 | NACCARI Marco | 2009 | EM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1100 | PAPIRO Greta | 2010 | EF | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
1097 | PELISSERO Anita | 2010 | EF | TO003 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS | |
1070 | PERARDI Simone | 2009 | EM | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | |
1095 | PEYRACCHIA Samuele | 2009 | EM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
1083 | PIANA Flaminia | 2010 | EF | VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO | |
1115 | PILO Sergio | 2009 | EM | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1088 | PIVANO Alberto | 2010 | EM | ZZ999 ENTI DI PRMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
1101 | PONS Elian | 2009 | EM | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | |
1096 | PONZO Paolo | 2009 | EM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
1116 | ROCCA Alessandra | 2009 | EF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1071 | SAVELLA Andrea | 2010 | EM | TO042 ATLETICA RIVAROLO | |
1068 | SCAGLIA RAT Lisa | 2009 | EF | TO037 ATLETICA IVREA | |
1081 | TROTTO Zoe | 2009 | EF | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
1082 | VILLANOVA Andrea | 2009 | EM | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
1087 | ZANETTI Bianca | 2010 | EF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
|