Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | SIGHELE Elisa | 2005 | RF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
2 | PICHLER Tabea | 2005 | RF | BZ058 A.S.C. BERG | |
3 | BORGA Anna | 2005 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
4 | COPILOV Daniela | 2005 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
5 | PALLAVER Michela | 2005 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
6 | SMALZI Angelica | 2006 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
7 | TORRESANI Sofia | 2005 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
8 | DELLADIO Noemi | 2005 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
9 | TAMBURINI Fanny | 2006 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
10 | FURLAN Giulia | 2005 | RF | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | |
11 | COSTA Letizia | 2005 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
12 | MERIGHI Gloria | 2005 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
13 | PARISI Elisa | 2006 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
14 | ZUCCHELLI Giulia | 2005 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
15 | ANDRETTI Aurora | 2005 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
16 | BASSETTI Elisa | 2005 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
17 | BERNARDI Stefania | 2005 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
18 | BERTAGNOLLI Debora | 2005 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
19 | ENDRIZZI Noemi | 2005 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
20 | GIRARDI Lucia | 2005 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
21 | SAARDI Aya | 2005 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
22 | UGOLINI Sara | 2005 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
23 | ANTOLINI Sara | 2006 | RF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | |
24 | BAIS Sara | 2005 | RF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
25 | CIMADOM Giulia | 2006 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
26 | FRANCESCHINI Francesca | 2006 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
27 | GIANASI Nina | 2006 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
28 | SOMMADOSSI Maria Vittor | 2005 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
29 | AGOSTINI Desire | 2005 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
30 | BERLANDA Silvia | 2006 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
31 | BORGOGNO Agnese | 2006 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
32 | CENCI Chiara | 2006 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
33 | DANDREA Sofia | 2006 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
34 | DANDREA Caterina | 2006 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
35 | DIVINA Silvia | 2005 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
36 | FAVRIN Maddalena | 2005 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
37 | STEFANI Antonia | 2005 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
|