Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
590 | ALECCI Emanuele | 1994 | SM | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | |
610 | ALTOBELLI Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | |
645 | ARESTI Nicolino | 1941 | SM75 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | |
557 | ARPAIA Domenico | 1969 | SM45 | BO545 9,92 RUNNING ASD | |
639 | AVON Diego | 1985 | SM | VE535 TORNADO | |
569 | BADIN Pietro | 1962 | SM55 | PN523 A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISI | |
580 | BIBALO Steve | 1987 | SM | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
599 | BISOL Giuliano | 1964 | SM50 | TV397 MIO MIO RUN TEAM BODY EVIDENCE | |
601 | BOF Stefano | 1973 | SM45 | TV407 E20RUN | |
568 | BONATO Danile | 1965 | SM50 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | |
558 | BRANCATO Alessandro | 1988 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
574 | CAPUANO Giulio Luigi | 1982 | SM35 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
632 | CAVALLI Claudio | 1974 | SM40 | VE488 VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA | |
629 | CENTOFANTE Giorgio | 1959 | SM55 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
573 | COGNOLATO Andrea | 1986 | SM | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | |
620 | CROPPO Ermanno | 1970 | SM45 | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | |
602 | DA RUI Massimo | 1975 | SM40 | TV407 E20RUN | |
637 | DABALA' Filippo | 1980 | SM35 | VE529 RUNNING TEAM MESTRE | |
570 | DAL BO Remigio | 1964 | SM50 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | |
551 | DAL MAGRO Loris | 1961 | SM55 | BL005 ATL. TRICHIANA | |
554 | DE BONA Guido | 1963 | SM55 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
593 | DE CESARE Salvatore | 1989 | SM | TV388 RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO | |
600 | DE CONTO Lorenzo | 1988 | SM | TV397 MIO MIO RUN TEAM BODY EVIDENCE | |
603 | DE COPPI Carlo | 1972 | SM45 | TV407 E20RUN | |
555 | DE DEA Michele | 1971 | SM45 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
634 | DE FANTI Nicolo' | 1980 | SM35 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | |
622 | DE LORENZI Simone | 1988 | SM | UD528 NIU' TEAM | |
631 | DORIA Jessica | 1978 | SF40 | VE482 GENERALI RUNNERS | |
561 | FACCHIN Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | |
596 | FANTUZ Igor | 1977 | SM40 | TV395 CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM | |
591 | FLUIDO Umberto | 1978 | SM40 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | |
581 | FLUMIAN Michele | 1976 | SM40 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
609 | FORTIN Aleksandra | 1972 | SF45 | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | |
563 | FRANZOLINI Erica | 1986 | SF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
585 | GAJOTTO Cristian | 1977 | SM40 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
611 | GALLUZZO Gianclaudio | 1977 | SM40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | |
552 | GAVARRETTI Silvia | 1987 | SF | BL005 ATL. TRICHIANA | |
553 | GAVARRETTI Valentina | 1987 | SF | BL005 ATL. TRICHIANA | |
627 | GHENDA Stefano | 1993 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
640 | GOBBO Matteo | 1975 | SM40 | VE535 TORNADO | |
641 | GOBBO Simone | 1984 | SM | VE535 TORNADO | |
565 | LASAPONARA Marco Luigi | 1968 | SM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | |
575 | LIVRAMENTO DOS SANTOS M | 1960 | SF55 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
583 | LORENZON Mario | 1934 | SM80 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
638 | MARCHI Paolo | 1962 | SM55 | VE529 RUNNING TEAM MESTRE | |
636 | MARCHIORI Chiara | 1990 | SF | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
560 | MASCARIN Marc | 1969 | SM45 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | |
608 | MATTIUSSI Samantha | 1986 | SF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
576 | MELI Eugenio | 1968 | SM50 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
597 | MENEGHELLO Sonia | 1969 | SF45 | TV395 CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM | |
615 | MERLO Luigi | 1968 | SM50 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | |
625 | MICHIELAN Erika | 1987 | SF | VE468 AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO | |
586 | MILANESE Susanna | 1973 | SF45 | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
588 | MINATO Ketty | 1979 | SF35 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | |
587 | MIRONICI Alessio | 1953 | SM65 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
584 | NFAFTA Hamid | 1969 | SM45 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
595 | OLTO Flavio | 1964 | SM50 | TV391 A.S.D. PAVANELLO | |
635 | PADOVESE Tullio | 1975 | SM40 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | |
616 | PARON Claudio | 1962 | SM55 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | |
567 | PASSONE Daniele | 1982 | SM35 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | |
630 | PENAZZATO Matteo | 1984 | SM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
623 | PERTOLDI Matteo | 1996 | PM | UD528 NIU' TEAM | |
612 | PLESNIKAR Franco | 1969 | SM45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | |
571 | POLESELLO Massimo | 1965 | SM50 | PN528 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN | |
562 | PUIATTI Denis | 1975 | SM40 | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | |
572 | RIZZI Giovanni | 1993 | SM | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | |
613 | ROSSI Paolo | 1971 | SM45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | |
582 | SALES Massimo | 1972 | SM45 | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
604 | SALES Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | TV407 E20RUN | |
644 | SALVADEGO Desy | 1981 | SF35 | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | |
594 | SALVADOR Christian | 1972 | SM45 | TV388 RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO | |
589 | SANTACROCE Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | TV374 ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO | |
577 | SAVIANO Giuseppe | 1960 | SM55 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
642 | SERRA Patrizio | 1983 | SM35 | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | |
578 | STURM Denise | 1963 | SF55 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | |
614 | TAMIGI Francesco | 1975 | SM40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | |
564 | TEGEGN Addisalem Belay | 1995 | SF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | |
626 | TEMPORIN Marco | 1982 | SM35 | VE468 AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO | |
556 | TOMASELLI Alvise | 1961 | SM55 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
617 | TONEATTO Gianmarco | 1983 | SM35 | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | |
643 | TONETTI Omar | 1978 | SM40 | RR999 RUNCARD | |
605 | TONON Massimo | 1975 | SM40 | TV407 E20RUN | |
566 | TOPPANI Nicola Antonio | 1977 | SM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | |
559 | TURCATO Silvy | 1986 | SF | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
624 | TURCO Martina | 1974 | SF40 | UD528 NIU' TEAM | |
633 | VALENTINI Valentino | 1973 | SM45 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | |
618 | VALVASON Lucia | 1985 | SF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | |
592 | VENTURINI Erika | 1987 | SF | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | |
579 | VERUCCHI Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | TS526 ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE | |
621 | VISCA Massimiliano | 1972 | SM45 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | |
598 | ZANARDO Franco | 1966 | SM50 | TV395 CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM | |
607 | ZANDONA' Marco | 1989 | SM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | |
628 | ZANTA Giorgio | 1983 | SM35 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
606 | ZARDETTO Massimo | 1978 | SM40 | TV407 E20RUN | |
|