30 MEETING ARCOBALENO ATLETICAEUROPA
Manifestazione Internazionale di Altetica Leggera
Organization: SV022 - ASD CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE - CELLE LIGURE
800m MEN - RESULTS03/07 - 20:36
 RecordMR1:46.12 Andreas ALMGRENSWE2015 
SERIES - RESULTS
 HOME  List by Event    List by Team    Res. by Event    LIVE   
Serie 1C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 03 July 2018 - Start Time: 20:11 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
13I43ABBALEO Alessio1988M ITA ITALY2:05.68
      ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO 
26I34ANSELMO Luca2001M ITA ITALY2:10.12
      C.F.F.S. COGOLETO 
34E38PERA Stefano2000M ITA ITALY2:11.05
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
43E40OSTI Samuele2002M ITA ITALY2:12.59
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
51I22REZZI Lorenzo2001M ITA ITALY2:13.05
      C.U.S. PAVIA 
64I41DONATI Kevin Leo2002M ITA ITALY2:15.09
      U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 
76E46GIACOMINI Simone1996M ITA ITALY2:20.35
      ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA 
82I3RAVIGLIONE Ludovico2002M ITA ITALY2:30.22
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
95I24PERRERA Angelo1955M60 ITA ITALY3:07.47
      MARATONETI GENOVESI 
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.03.9
Serie 2C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 03 July 2018 - Start Time: 20:17 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
15E8PADULA Alessio1993M ITA ITALY1:57.79
      A.T.A. 
24E44NICOLAI Roberto1997M ITA ITALY1:59.75
      ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO 
36I35SAQAT Mohamed2001M ITA ITALY2:11.12
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
43I21DE MATTIA Luca2002M ITA ITALY2:13.53
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
51I18VIERIN Albert2002M ITA ITALY2:17.85
      ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 
62I49GIUDICE Martin2002M ITA ITALY2:19.79
      U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 
74I14GIUDICE Michel2002M ITA ITALY2:20.02
      U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 
85I29FERRETTI Federico2002M ITA ITALY2:20.70
      GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 
93E11DEPLANO Luigi1956M60 ITA ITALY2:24.35
      CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 
Intermediate: m. 400: 57.3
Serie 3C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 03 July 2018 - Start Time: 20:21 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
15I5BIANCHI Federico1998M ITA ITALY2:00.10
      A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI 
24E26SCAPAZZONI Lorenzo2002M ITA ITALY2:01.60
      ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO 
36I10BONAZZI Paolo2000M ITA ITALY2:03.06
      A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA 
43I20MALINVERNI Luca2001M ITA ITALY2:03.97
      ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 
54I28FILA ROBATTINO Marco2002M ITA ITALY2:04.41
      ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI 
61I23SOLESIO Matteo2000M ITA ITALY2:04.46
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
72I36RUSSO Edoardo1999M ITA ITALY2:04.66
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
82E6REGHIN Nicolo2002M ITA ITALY2:07.75
      S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 
96E12CAROSIO Sergio2001M ITA ITALY2:09.78
      C.F.F.S. COGOLETO 
Intermediate: m. 400: 57.5
Serie 4C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 03 July 2018 - Start Time: 20:26 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
15I7SALOGNI Alessandro1996M ITA ITALY1:58.58
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
26I486SIMONI Marco1982M35 ITA ITALY1:59.01
      A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA 
33E47DIALLO Allassane1999M CIV IVORY COAST1:59.03
      A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI 
46E37DI MOLFETTA Andrea2000M ITA ITALY1:59.22
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
55E45BENADDI Samir2000M ITA ITALY1:59.40
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
64I16RAVIGLIONE Matteo1997M ITA ITALY1:59.57
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
72E9SCARLINO Nicolo2002M ITA ITALY1:59.80
      U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 
82I30MARCHESE Stefano1996M ITA ITALY1:59.87
      ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 
93I48MOSCA Stefano1997M ITA ITALY2:00.63
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
101I51BRERO Umberto2002M ITA ITALY2:00.81
      A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 
Intermediate: m. 400: 58.2
Serie 5C.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` - 03 July 2018 - Start Time: 20:31 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
13I27HUTSOL Yevhen1990M UKR UKRAINE1:47.58
24I42WAIMANA VIEZEE Kevin1997M NED NETHERLANDS1:48.20
31I1QERAMA Eraldo1991M ALB ALBANIA1:48.65
42I25STRIOKAS Mindaugas1990M LTU LITHUANIA1:49.68
56I13CHARLES Mathieu1990M FRA FRANCE1:51.61
64E15DEL SARTO Andrea1995M ITA ITALY1:52.13
      ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO 
75I492WAGENAAR Luuk1994M NED NETHERLANDS1:53.94
83E50PARIGI Enrico1994M ITA ITALY1:54.33
      C.U.S. TORINO 
96E19ALBANESI Andrea1991M ITA ITALY1:55.36
      FREE-ZONE 
105E31RODA' SAVOINI Mattia1995M ITA ITALY1:55.39
      ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 
 2E490NIANG Mouhamadou Bamba1992M SEN SENEGALDNF
      C.U.S. TORINO 
Intermediate: m. 400: 52.3
SUMMARYC.S. `G.Olmo - P.Ferro` 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
13I27HUTSOL Yevhen1990M UKR UKRAINE1:47.58
24I42WAIMANA VIEZEE Kevin1997M NED NETHERLANDS1:48.20
31I1QERAMA Eraldo1991M ALB ALBANIA1:48.65
42I25STRIOKAS Mindaugas1990M LTU LITHUANIA1:49.68
56I13CHARLES Mathieu1990M FRA FRANCE1:51.61
64E15DEL SARTO Andrea1995M ITA ITALY1:52.13
      ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO 
75I492WAGENAAR Luuk1994M NED NETHERLANDS1:53.94
83E50PARIGI Enrico1994M ITA ITALY1:54.33
      C.U.S. TORINO 
96E19ALBANESI Andrea1991M ITA ITALY1:55.36
      FREE-ZONE 
105E31RODA' SAVOINI Mattia1995M ITA ITALY1:55.39
      ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 
115E8PADULA Alessio1993M ITA ITALY1:57.79
      A.T.A. 
125I7SALOGNI Alessandro1996M ITA ITALY1:58.58
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
136I486SIMONI Marco1982M35 ITA ITALY1:59.01
      A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA 
143E47DIALLO Allassane1999M CIV IVORY COAST1:59.03
      A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI 
156E37DI MOLFETTA Andrea2000M ITA ITALY1:59.22
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
165E45BENADDI Samir2000M ITA ITALY1:59.40
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
174I16RAVIGLIONE Matteo1997M ITA ITALY1:59.57
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
184E44NICOLAI Roberto1997M ITA ITALY1:59.75
      ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO 
192E9SCARLINO Nicolo2002M ITA ITALY1:59.80
      U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 
202I30MARCHESE Stefano1996M ITA ITALY1:59.87
      ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 
215I5BIANCHI Federico1998M ITA ITALY2:00.10
      A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI 
223I48MOSCA Stefano1997M ITA ITALY2:00.63
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
231I51BRERO Umberto2002M ITA ITALY2:00.81
      A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA 
244E26SCAPAZZONI Lorenzo2002M ITA ITALY2:01.60
      ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO 
256I10BONAZZI Paolo2000M ITA ITALY2:03.06
      A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA 
263I20MALINVERNI Luca2001M ITA ITALY2:03.97
      ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 
274I28FILA ROBATTINO Marco2002M ITA ITALY2:04.41
      ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI 
281I23SOLESIO Matteo2000M ITA ITALY2:04.46
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
292I36RUSSO Edoardo1999M ITA ITALY2:04.66
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
303I43ABBALEO Alessio1988M ITA ITALY2:05.68
      ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO 
312E6REGHIN Nicolo2002M ITA ITALY2:07.75
      S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 
326E12CAROSIO Sergio2001M ITA ITALY2:09.78
      C.F.F.S. COGOLETO 
336I34ANSELMO Luca2001M ITA ITALY2:10.12
      C.F.F.S. COGOLETO 
344E38PERA Stefano2000M ITA ITALY2:11.05
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
356I35SAQAT Mohamed2001M ITA ITALY2:11.12
      ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 
363E40OSTI Samuele2002M ITA ITALY2:12.59
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
371I22REZZI Lorenzo2001M ITA ITALY2:13.05
      C.U.S. PAVIA 
383I21DE MATTIA Luca2002M ITA ITALY2:13.53
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
394I41DONATI Kevin Leo2002M ITA ITALY2:15.09
      U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 
401I18VIERIN Albert2002M ITA ITALY2:17.85
      ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 
412I49GIUDICE Martin2002M ITA ITALY2:19.79
      U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 
424I14GIUDICE Michel2002M ITA ITALY2:20.02
      U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 
436E46GIACOMINI Simone1996M ITA ITALY2:20.35
      ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA 
445I29FERRETTI Federico2002M ITA ITALY2:20.70
      GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 
453E11DEPLANO Luigi1956M60 ITA ITALY2:24.35
      CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 
462I3RAVIGLIONE Ludovico2002M ITA ITALY2:30.22
      UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 
475I24PERRERA Angelo1955M60 ITA ITALY3:07.47
      MARATONETI GENOVESI 
 2E490NIANG Mouhamadou Bamba1992M SEN SENEGALDNF
      C.U.S. TORINO 
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb