Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 521 | TORRESANI Franco | 1962 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 23:59 | 100 |
2 | 509 | CONTI Michele | 1963 | SM55 | BO429 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA | 24:01 | 99 |
3 | 593 | LEONARDI Maurizio | 1959 | SM55 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 24:02 | 98 |
4 | 584 | CACCIAMANI Marco | 1961 | SM55 | RM196 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI | 24:17 | 97 |
5 | 514 | TOMASONI Paolo | 1963 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 24:24 | 96 |
6 | 563 | LORENZETTI Maurizio | 1963 | SM55 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 24:29 | 95 |
7 | 526 | TORRACCHI Aldo | 1963 | SM55 | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 24:33 | 94 |
8 | 534 | NOTTOLINI Claudio | 1962 | SM55 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 24:38 | 93 |
9 | 556 | FARINA Mario | 1963 | SM55 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 25:00 | 92 |
10 | 500 | BOVE Nicola | 1963 | SM55 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 25:15 | 91 |
11 | 498 | BIANCHI Doriano | 1963 | SM55 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 25:25 | 90 |
12 | 511 | BOTTARELLI Giorgio | 1960 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 25:29 | 89 |
13 | 589 | SACCARDI Antonio | 1963 | SM55 | SP040 PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 25:31 | 88 |
14 | 512 | CARRARA Achille | 1963 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 25:37 | 87 |
15 | 527 | BURATTI Maurizio | 1963 | SM55 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | 25:41 | 86 |
16 | 596 | ROBERTO Massimo | 1963 | SM55 | TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE | 25:43 | 85 |
17 | 528 | BANCHIERI Andrea Oreste | 1959 | SM55 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 25:46 | 84 |
18 | 519 | ERLI Francesco | 1961 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 25:51 | 83 |
19 | 550 | FREDIANI Francesco | 1962 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 26:14 | 82 |
20 | 560 | MORACAS Marco | 1961 | SM55 | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 26:22 | 81 |
21 | 586 | LUCE Emilio | 1960 | SM55 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 26:38 | 80 |
22 | 501 | INTRONA Attilio | 1962 | SM55 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 26:44 | 79 |
23 | 525 | ACETO Marcello | 1963 | SM55 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 26:51 | 78 |
24 | 531 | LAUNO Marco | 1961 | SM55 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 26:57 | 77 |
25 | 544 | POCAI Emo | 1961 | SM55 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 26:57 | 76 |
26 | 517 | CALDARA Claudio | 1962 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 27:13 | 75 |
27 | 530 | CONTI Sandro | 1961 | SM55 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 27:13 | 74 |
28 | 566 | ORSI Roberto | 1960 | SM55 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 27:14 | 73 |
29 | 522 | MASSA Marco | 1962 | SM55 | CA017 US ATL GUSPINI | 27:14 | 72 |
30 | 499 | AGHZALA Lotfi | 1962 | SM55 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 27:28 | 71 |
| | | | | TUNISIA | | |
31 | 583 | RICCITELLI Fabio | 1960 | SM55 | RM185 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA | 27:30 | 70 |
32 | 536 | GORLERO Leone | 1962 | SM55 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | 28:03 | 69 |
33 | 595 | PEZZANO Antonio | 1960 | SM55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 28:11 | 68 |
34 | 597 | DASCANIO Giuseppe | 1960 | SM55 | VA451 ATL. VERBANO | 28:14 | 67 |
35 | 533 | DADDI Graziano | 1962 | SM55 | GR432 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 28:26 | 66 |
36 | 535 | BENVENUTO Antonio | 1961 | SM55 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | 28:41 | 65 |
37 | 591 | PELLEGRINI Massimo | 1963 | SM55 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 28:44 | 64 |
38 | 555 | STEFANINI Luca | 1961 | SM55 | LU414 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 28:44 | 63 |
39 | 444 | PARRELLO Federico | 1961 | SM55 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 28:45 | 62 |
40 | 508 | BACCHILEGA Orlando | 1960 | SM55 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 28:49 | 61 |
41 | 554 | D'ORAZIO Mauro | 1961 | SM55 | LU374 VERSILIA SPORT | 28:56 | 60 |
42 | 540 | PINTORI Giovanni | 1963 | SM55 | LU101 ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA | 29:07 | 59 |
43 | 502 | PALUMBO Vincenzo | 1959 | SM55 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 29:08 | 58 |
44 | 504 | SACCENTE Luigi | 1961 | SM55 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 29:15 | 57 |
45 | 568 | NARDELLA Ciro | 1960 | SM55 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 29:27 | 56 |
46 | 551 | GABBRIELLI Franco | 1959 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 29:29 | 55 |
47 | 518 | CORNA Romano | 1959 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 29:33 | 54 |
48 | 523 | NONNIS Antonio | 1962 | SM55 | CA017 US ATL GUSPINI | 29:41 | 53 |
49 | 529 | BRIGNONE Mauro | 1962 | SM55 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 29:44 | 52 |
50 | 532 | SCARAMPI Giuseppe | 1960 | SM55 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 29:45 | 51 |
51 | 548 | CUSINATO Franco | 1962 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 29:49 | 50 |
52 | 567 | DURANTE Emidio | 1961 | SM55 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 29:52 | 49 |
53 | 503 | LAPEDOTA Nicola | 1962 | SM55 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 30:01 | 48 |
54 | 585 | DE ANGELIS Adriano | 1963 | SM55 | RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 30:06 | 47 |
55 | 547 | BIANCHI Luciano | 1959 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 30:07 | 46 |
56 | 546 | AGOSTINI Roberto | 1963 | SM55 | LU229 GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA | 30:22 | 45 |
57 | 513 | MARINI Pietro | 1962 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 30:35 | 44 |
58 | 538 | FRASCHETTI Riccardo | 1962 | SM55 | LI351 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING | 30:50 | 43 |
59 | 545 | STAGI Ezio Omar | 1963 | SM55 | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 31:37 | 42 |
60 | 565 | MEAGGIA Giovanni | 1963 | SM55 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 31:38 | 41 |
61 | 557 | GHIDOTTI Riccardo | 1963 | SM55 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 31:42 | 40 |
62 | 553 | SALVIONI Enzo | 1962 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 32:06 | 39 |
63 | 588 | FILATTIERA Roberto | 1959 | SM55 | SP040 PRO AVIS CASTELNUOVO MAGRA | 32:20 | 38 |
64 | 543 | MATTEONI Adriano | 1960 | SM55 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 32:29 | 37 |
65 | 537 | MELA Marcello | 1962 | SM55 | IM333 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA | 32:30 | 36 |
66 | 594 | OBINU Mario | 1961 | SM55 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | 32:37 | 35 |
67 | 549 | FOLEGNANI Maurizio | 1963 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 32:53 | 34 |
68 | 579 | GOLFARI Daniele | 1960 | SM55 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 33:07 | 33 |
69 | 520 | TENGATTINI Ezio | 1961 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 33:23 | 32 |
70 | 578 | LEONARDI Lorenzo | 1959 | SM55 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | 33:35 | 31 |
71 | 516 | MILANI Giuseppe | 1959 | SM55 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 33:42 | 30 |
72 | 592 | SPINELLI Domenico | 1963 | SM55 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 33:59 | 29 |
73 | 524 | MEDAS Tiziano | 1960 | SM55 | CA201 ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS | 37:49 | 28 |
| 552 | MASSAGLI Maurizio | 1962 | SM55 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | Rit | |
| 564 | MAZZANTINI Roberto | 1960 | SM55 | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | Rit | |
| 505 | GRIZZUTI Antonio Giovan | 1963 | SM55 | BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO | Rit | |
|