Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 17 | BAITA Michael | 2004 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 5.05 |
|
2 | 35 | SIEGA Thomas | 2004 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 4.99 |
|
3 | 30 | ZANZE Michel | 2004 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 4.86 |
|
4 | 11 | MIHALACHE Victor | 2004 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 4.72 |
1°: | 4.26 | | 2°: | 4.72 | | 3°: | 4.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 13 | MORAS Andrea | 2005 | RM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 4.36 |
1°: | 3.99 | | 2°: | 4.36 | | 3°: | 4.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 19 | BASSO Mattia | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 4.20 |
1°: | 4.20 | | 2°: | 4.08 | | 3°: | 4.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 10 | CARDONE Antonio | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 4.20 |
1°: | 4.02 | | 2°: | 4.10 | | 3°: | 4.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 29 | SORDI Giovanni Maria | 2004 | RM | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 4.01 |
1°: | 3.86 | | 2°: | 3.59 | | 3°: | 4.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 14 | ANGIONI Federico | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3.93 |
1°: | 3.93 | | 2°: | 3.82 | | 3°: | 3.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 23 | GREGORIS Emanuele | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 3.93 |
1°: | 3.72 | | 2°: | 3.93 | | 3°: | 3.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 7 | VENIER Giuliano | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3.83 |
1°: | 3.76 | | 2°: | 3.83 | | 3°: | 3.79 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 104 | RIZZOTTI Luca | 2005 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 3.79 |
1°: | 3.79 | | 2°: | 3.69 | | 3°: | 3.49 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 1 | CORONA Simone | 2004 | RM | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 3.77 |
1°: | 3.72 | | 2°: | 3.67 | | 3°: | 3.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 6 | BISARO Patrik | 2004 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 3.69 |
1°: | 3.64 | | 2°: | 3.61 | | 3°: | 3.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 33 | MATCOVICH Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3.65 |
1°: | 3.45 | | 2°: | 3.44 | | 3°: | 3.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 3 | TOPINELLI Filippo | 2005 | RM | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 3.56 |
1°: | 3.56 | | 2°: | 3.52 | | 3°: | 3.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 28 | ROSSI Federico | 2004 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 3.53 |
|
18 | 32 | ZANCHETTA Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 3.49 |
|
19 | 24 | DI BON Raffaele | 2004 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 3.46 |
1°: | 3.26 | | 2°: | 3.38 | | 3°: | 3.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 20 | NASCIMBEN Edoardo | 2005 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 3.39 |
1°: | 3.19 | | 2°: | 3.39 | | 3°: | 3.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 2 | DA PRA Cristian | 2005 | RM | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 3.32 |
1°: | 2.93 | | 2°: | 3.24 | | 3°: | 3.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 18 | MAGLIARETTA Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 3.16 |
1°: | 3.16 | | 2°: | 2.73 | | 3°: | 2.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 4 | DI CARO Leonardo | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3.03 |
|
24 | 22 | ZABIR Omar | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2.62 |
|
25 | 105 | TANCAU Vlad Mario | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2.61 |
|
26 | 9 | DIJUST Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2.60 |
|
27 | 15 | MAURIZIO Leonardo | 2005 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2.58 |
1°: | 2.39 | | 2°: | 2.58 | | 3°: | 2.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 12 | REALI Francesco | 2005 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | Ass |
| 26 | HUMBLLA Deni | 2004 | RM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | Ass |
| 5 | BONADIO Alberto | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Ass |
|