Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
1 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
| GHELFI Erica 1995 - GHELFI Francesca 1996 | |
2 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
| CHIESA Giorgio 1963 - SILVESTRO Giorgio 1955 | |
3 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
| LERDA Sandra 1984 - EINAUDI Mattia 1995 | |
4 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
| CROSIO Daniele 1963 - SARZOTTO Monica 1967 | |
5 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
| ARMANDO Fabrizio 1975 - VIGLIETTI Duilio 1977 | |
6 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
| GALLIANO Sabrina 1975 - GIORDANO Ivano 1975 | |
7 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
| AIMAR Alberto 1954 - AIMAR Luca 1984 | |
8 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
| MASINO Alex Domenico 1982 - CAVALLO Sergio 1987 | |
9 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
| BALLATORE Silvio 1980 - SERCIS Andrea Antonio 1983 | |
10 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
| RASPO Luca 1977 - DALMASSO Moreno 1977 | |
11 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
| PEYRACCHIA Simone 1986 - SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel 1989 | |
12 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
| SARALE Chiara 1994 - BAUDENA Elena 1980 | |
13 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
| REGIS Paola 1973 - OLIVERO Damiana 1986 | |
14 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
| MORELLO Maurizio 1980 - SECCO Lorenzo 1988 | |
15 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
| GALLIANO Massimo 1974 - AIMAR Enrico 1982 | |
16 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
| CASSUTTI Mauro 1954 - VALVANO Sergio 1961 | |
17 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | |
| OLMO Marco 1948 - VIALE Ivo 1980 | |
18 | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
| COSTAMAGNA Alberto 1986 - FULCHERI Cesare 1950 | |
19 | CN023 ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO | |
| FULCHERI Chiara 1987 - FULCHERI Emanuele 1978 | |
20 | CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE | |
| MORISIASCO Claudia 1977 - RIBERO Elena 1969 | |
21 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| RAFFETTO Cristina 1985 - BELLIARDO Sabina 1973 | |
22 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| RIBA Bianca Paola 1984 - BRERO Davide 1978 | |
23 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| RIBA Camilla 1988 - REMISTANI Paolo 1956 | |
24 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| BASSO Federica 1972 - RIBERO Luana 1989 | |
25 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| ISOARDI Doriana 1972 - LUCIANO Manuela 1979 | |
26 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| DELERBA Gabriella 1970 - LUMELLO Vilma 1966 | |
27 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| MARTINA Cristina 1972 - ROMANO Carmela 1970 | |
28 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| BELLUCCI Fabio 1983 - DA ROS Francesco 1987 | |
29 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| DORIA Giuseppe 1980 - ISOARDI Stefano 1983 | |
30 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| MENARDI Francesco 1992 - RENALDI Mattia 1989 | |
31 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| ALABISO Salvatore 1982 - MANA Mauro 1976 | |
32 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| MORELLO Ezio 1977 - RINAUDO Elmer 1981 | |
33 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| DELFINO Enrico 1976 - ROMIGLIO Maurizio 1978 | |
34 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| BRIGNONE Flavio 1969 - FERRARI Paolo 1965 | |
35 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| DALMASSO Massimo 1968 - FERRERO Enrico 1968 | |
36 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| MARCHIO' Piergiorgio 1968 - PONZO Massimiliano 1970 | |
37 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| MOLINENGO Paolo 1967 - VEGLIA Maurizio 1969 | |
38 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| ELIOTROPIO Rinaldo 1964 - TALLONE Piercarlo 1961 | |
39 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| CHESTA Sergio 1962 - GHIO Fausto 1962 | |
40 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
| CESANO Roberto 1955 - FOLLINI Maurizio 1960 | |
|