Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
501 | ALBORINI Euro | 1973 | SM40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
502 | AMATORI Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
503 | ANNUNZI Orfeo | 1983 | SM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | |
603 | ANTONIETTI Enea | 1973 | SM40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
504 | BALDASSARRI Valeria | 1981 | SF35 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
582 | BALDUCCI Gianluca | 1993 | SM | AN002 A.ATL. FABRIANO | 40:51 |
505 | BAMBINI Romina | 1975 | SF40 | RUN00 RUN CARD | |
506 | BANZI Gianfrancesco | 1975 | SM40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
507 | BASILI Fabrizio | 1978 | SM35 | RUN00 RUN CARD | |
508 | BASSOTTI Nicola | 1986 | SM | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
509 | BELLI Milena | 1964 | SF50 | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | |
510 | BERIONNI Arrigo | 1958 | SM55 | USP04 UISP AVIS FABRIANO | |
511 | BERIONNI Saverio | 1991 | SM | USP04 UISP AVIS FABRIANO | |
589 | BERTINI Debora | 1971 | SF45 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
597 | BIANCHI Marco | 1996 | PM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
512 | BILLERI Maurizio | 1958 | SM55 | END01 ENDAS PERUGIA | |
513 | BIONDI Andrea | 1986 | SM | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
514 | BOCCALI Eric | 1969 | SM45 | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | |
515 | BOCCHINI Andrea | 1976 | SM40 | RUN00 RUN CARD | |
516 | BORIONI Barbara | 1973 | SF40 | RUN00 RUN CARD | |
517 | BRUCCOLERI Isabella | 1968 | SF45 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
518 | BRUNI Giovanna | 1968 | SF45 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
585 | BURINI Lucia | 1983 | SF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
519 | CANDELARESI Massimo | 1985 | SM | USP01 UISP AMICI DELLO SPORT JESI | |
520 | CARLETTI Filippo | 1981 | SM35 | RUN00 RUN CARD | |
521 | CARLUCCI Marco | 1983 | SM | RUN00 RUN CARD | |
522 | CARRORI Albano | 1956 | SM60 | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | |
523 | CASSIANI Matteo | 1980 | SM35 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
524 | CAVALLARI Francesco | 1976 | SM40 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
525 | CERAMICOLI Chiara | 1983 | SF | RUN00 RUN CARD | |
583 | CERCACI Elisa | 1986 | SF | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
604 | CESARINI Marilena | 1973 | SF40 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
526 | CIAMPICHETTI Mirco | 1974 | SM40 | USP01 UISP AMICI DELLO SPORT JESI | |
594 | CIMARELLI Mirco | 1991 | SM | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
609 | CIMINI Monya | 1970 | SF45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
527 | CIUCCOLI Francesco | 1978 | SM35 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
608 | CIVILLA Anna Maria | 1961 | SF55 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
528 | CONGIU Debora | 1975 | SF40 | RUN00 RUN CARD | |
529 | COSTARELLI Marco | 1989 | SM | USP02 UISP JESI | |
596 | D'AMATO Raimondo | 1951 | SM65 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
586 | D'ANDREA Luca | 1969 | SM45 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
611 | DISCEPOLI Luca | 1997 | PM | RUN00 RUN CARD | |
590 | EPIFANI Ornella | 1968 | SF45 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
607 | FALESSI Marco | 1967 | SM50 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
531 | FATTORINI Federico | 1970 | SM45 | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
532 | FAZI Stefano | 1961 | SM55 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
613 | FELICI Giuseppe | 1969 | SM45 | USP04 UISP AVIS FABRIANO | |
592 | FERRONI Roberto | 1967 | SM50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
598 | GALLI Silvano | 1969 | SM45 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
533 | GALVANI Luca | 1996 | PM | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
534 | GARGAMELLI Giorgio | 1959 | SM55 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
593 | GIOVAGNOLI Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
587 | GIOVAGNOLI Gianpaolo | 1973 | SM40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
535 | GRECI Stefano | 1958 | SM55 | USP04 UISP AVIS FABRIANO | |
536 | LANDI Luca | 1979 | SM35 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
537 | LASCA Giorgio | 1964 | SM50 | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
538 | LEVANTESI Stefano | 1978 | SM35 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
539 | LIUTI Matteo | 1979 | SM35 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | |
588 | LIVIERI Alessandro | 1978 | SM35 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
540 | LUCIANI Daniele | 1985 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
541 | LUZI Marco | 1978 | SM35 | AN032 ATL. JESI | |
542 | MAINARDI Giannetto | 1968 | SM45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
600 | MARESCA Alessandra | 1974 | SF40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
605 | MARIANI Enzo | 1961 | SM55 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
602 | MARIANI Marco | 1964 | SM50 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
543 | MARTINELLI Federico | 1984 | SM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | |
584 | MASSACCI Carlo | 1950 | SM65 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
601 | MASTRANDREA Angela Anna | 1965 | SF50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 1h05:26 |
544 | MAZZU' Simone | 1970 | SM45 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
| | | | RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | |
545 | MEDICI Gianfranco | 1967 | SM50 | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
547 | MONTORI Monia | 1981 | SF35 | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
548 | NANULA Savino | 1958 | SM55 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | |
549 | ORAZI Nicola | 1981 | SM35 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
550 | ORTICA Adriano | 1946 | SM70 | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | |
551 | PALMIERI Daniele | 1976 | SM40 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
552 | PAPALINI Andrea | 1979 | SM35 | USP02 UISP JESI | |
553 | PELLEGRINI Claudio | 1985 | SM | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
606 | PERINI Fausto | 1962 | SM55 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
554 | PETRUCCI Vincenzo | 1964 | SM50 | USP04 UISP AVIS FABRIANO | |
555 | PRATELLI Alberto | 1978 | SM35 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
556 | PRESTIA Barbara | 1969 | SF45 | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | |
557 | PROSPERI Ivan | 1983 | SM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | |
558 | PUGNALONI Fabrizio | 1979 | SM35 | RUN00 RUN CARD | |
559 | RINALDI Giovanni | 1971 | SM45 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
560 | ROCCHETTI Samuele | 1976 | SM40 | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
561 | ROMAGNOLI Elena | 1999 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
562 | ROMAGNOLI Michele | 1972 | SM45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
563 | ROSINI Stefania | 1972 | SF45 | RUN02 RUN CARD EPS | |
564 | ROSSINI Valentina | 1985 | SF | USP05 UISP NEVER STOP RUN | |
565 | ROTOLONI Valeria | 1982 | SF35 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | |
566 | ROTONDO Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | AN019 POL.CANDIA BARACCOLA ASPIO | |
567 | RUSSANO Cosimo | 1963 | SM50 | AN045 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | |
568 | SABBATINI Ilaria | 1994 | SF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
570 | SAGRATI Matteo | 1977 | SM40 | PU010 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO | |
569 | SAGRATI Silvia | 1980 | SF35 | USP08 UISP SENIGALLIA | |
571 | SALCICCIA Egidio | 1960 | SM55 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
612 | SEBASTIANELLI Diego | 1978 | SM35 | USP02 UISP JESI | |
614 | SILVANO Edi | 1966 | SM50 | USP04 UISP AVIS FABRIANO | |
572 | SOPRANZETTI Diletta | 1979 | SF35 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
591 | SPEDICATO Andrea | 1979 | SM35 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
573 | STRONATI Alessandro | 1975 | SM40 | USP02 UISP JESI | |
595 | TARSI Massimo | 1967 | SM50 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
574 | TARSI Raffaella | 1981 | SF35 | RUN02 RUN CARD EPS | |
615 | TIBERI Giorgio | 1976 | SM40 | USP04 UISP AVIS FABRIANO | |
575 | TOMASETTI Renzo | 1957 | SM60 | PU021 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | |
576 | TORTORELLA Carlo | 1955 | SM60 | PG079 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | |
577 | TRIPOLONE Fabio | 1985 | SM | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
578 | VERNELLI Francesco | 1974 | SM40 | RUN00 RUN CARD | |
579 | VESCHI Fabrizio | 1985 | SM | PU016 ATL. URBANIA | |
580 | VICHI Matteo | 1985 | SM | PU007 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | |
581 | VICI Ernesto | 1957 | SM60 | PU008 G.P. LUCREZIA | |
599 | VICO Laura | 1974 | SF40 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
|