Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo | 1961 | SM55 | BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO | |
4 | IANNELLI Raffaele | 1979 | SM35 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
3 | FARETINA Giuseppe | 1984 | SM | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
5 | MANZI Cosimo | 1968 | SM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
2 | D'ALESSANDRO Sabino | 1971 | SM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
6 | FARIELLO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
7 | LOTITO Marco | 1974 | SM40 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
8 | MASCIOPINTO Matteo | 1974 | SM40 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
10 | LANDRISCINA Teresa | 1969 | SF45 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
9 | DI PALMA Riccardo Stefa | 1976 | SM40 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
12 | DILEO Giuseppe | 1966 | SM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
13 | FILANNINO Raffaella | 1980 | SF35 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
11 | CAPUTELLI Vincenzo | 1968 | SM45 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
14 | CASSANO Michele | 1969 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
16 | SCHIAVONE Angelo | 1966 | SM50 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
15 | MASTRODONATO Nicola | 1979 | SM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
17 | MASTROMARINO Francesco | 1960 | SM55 | BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS | |
18 | SELVAROLO Pasquale | 1999 | JM | BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD | |
19 | BERTERAMO Francesco | 1949 | SM65 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
20 | DEFAZIO Antonio | 1947 | SM70 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
22 | MANSI Luigi | 1945 | SM70 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
21 | GRECO Luana | 1993 | SF | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
24 | VIGIANO Luigi | 1954 | SM60 | FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG | |
23 | TODISCO Brigida | 1961 | SF55 | FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG | |
28 | RAIMO Giuseppe | 1967 | SM50 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
26 | DI FLUMERI Francesco | 1960 | SM55 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
27 | PARLANTE Luigi | 1977 | SM40 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
25 | BRUNO Romeo | 1952 | SM65 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | |
29 | COSTANTINO Nicola | 1955 | SM60 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
31 | ZENOBI Mario | 1945 | SM70 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
30 | FERRIERI Pasquale | 1958 | SM55 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
34 | SPECCHIO Angelo | 1971 | SM45 | FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. | |
33 | DEIPAZZI Annamaria | 1978 | SF35 | FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. | |
32 | CIRULLI Matteo | 1950 | SM65 | FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. | |
40 | SACCO Eustachio Vincenz | 1976 | SM40 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
39 | PAPAPIETRO Francesco Pa | 1988 | SM | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
37 | MANGIERI Nicola Domenic | 1960 | SM55 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
38 | MORETTI Maria Rosaria | 1977 | SF40 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
35 | DI CECCA Nicola | 1956 | SM60 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
36 | GUERRICCHIO Emanuele | 1954 | SM60 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
43 | ROMANO Domenico | 1947 | SM70 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
42 | DECOLLANZ Angelo Raffae | 1964 | SM50 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
45 | SOLAZZO Leonardo | 1974 | SM40 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
44 | SOLAZZO Giuseppe | 1977 | SM40 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
41 | CIRASOLA Carlo | 1974 | SM40 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | |
52 | STIFANO Michele | 1959 | SM55 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | |
48 | ESPOSTO Luca | 1976 | SM40 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | |
47 | DE PALO Tommaso | 1970 | SM45 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | |
50 | FORTUNATO Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | |
49 | FORTUNATO Goffredo | 1971 | SM45 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | |
46 | BOZZA Filippo | 1971 | SM45 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | |
51 | RAMAGLIA Vito | 1980 | SM35 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | |
54 | PROVINZANO Tommaso | 1978 | SM35 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | |
53 | LATEGANA Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | |
57 | SABATO Paolo | 1954 | SM60 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
55 | GUGLIELMO Brigida | 1958 | SF55 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
56 | IANNELLA Angelo | 1975 | SM40 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | |
59 | RELLA Rosa | 1983 | SF | MT567 RUNNING MATERA | |
58 | FRANCOLINO Antonio | 1975 | SM40 | MT567 RUNNING MATERA | |
60 | CERVERIZZO Guido | 1964 | SM50 | PZ053 PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA | |
61 | PACE Lucia | 1981 | SF35 | PZ053 PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA | |
72 | PIETRAPERTOSA Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
71 | PACELLA Teodosio | 1969 | SM45 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
67 | GENGA Vincenza | 1967 | SF50 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
63 | BRESCIA Maria Pasquala | 1967 | SF50 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
70 | NOZZA Donato | 1954 | SM60 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
62 | AVIGLIANO Donato Antoni | 1968 | SM45 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
68 | GRAMAGLIA Franco | 1950 | SM65 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
74 | URBISAGLIA Donato | 1976 | SM40 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
69 | GRIESI Francesco | 1961 | SM55 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
66 | FRANCULLI Irene | 1980 | SF35 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
65 | DE FELICE Luciano | 1970 | SM45 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
64 | CIRANNA Giuseppe | 1960 | SM55 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
73 | PISANI Giovanni | 1964 | SM50 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | |
75 | LABELLA Leonardo | 1977 | SM40 | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | |
78 | DI LASCIO Vincenzo | 1955 | SM60 | PZ528 ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA | |
77 | CARLOMAGNO Pietro | 1964 | SM50 | PZ528 ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA | |
76 | ALAGGIO Angela Maria | 1958 | SF55 | PZ528 ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA | |
85 | PAONE Flavia | 1968 | SF45 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
80 | D'ERRICO Giuseppe | 1989 | SM | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
90 | TEORA Michele | 1965 | SM50 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
91 | TEORA Pasquale | 1968 | SM45 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
88 | SIVILIA Massimo | 1973 | SM40 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
84 | ORLANDO Sergio | 1976 | SM40 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
89 | TEORA Antonio | 1962 | SM55 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
92 | ZULLINO Carmine | 1943 | SM70 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
83 | MASTROPASQUA Nicola | 1967 | SM50 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
87 | POLESE Alberto | 1975 | SM40 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
79 | CACOSSO Antonio | 1975 | SM40 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
82 | MARTINO Giuseppe | 1969 | SM45 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
86 | PINTO Giovanni | 1961 | SM55 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
81 | GIURA Giuseppe Mario | 1974 | SM40 | PZ552 ESSEDISPORT VENOSA | |
96 | DI LAUS Vincenzo | 1958 | SM55 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
99 | FIORENTINO Antonio | 1980 | SM35 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
102 | MASCOLO Donato | 1967 | SM50 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
97 | DI NOIA Antonio | 1953 | SM60 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
93 | CAPPA Pasquale | 1963 | SM50 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
95 | D'AMATO Michele | 1973 | SM40 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
103 | MEMOLI Mauro | 1956 | SM60 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
98 | DI PIERRO Gerardo | 1956 | SM60 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
94 | CLEMENTI Gerardo | 1958 | SM55 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
104 | MORELLI Michele | 1955 | SM60 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
105 | NARDOZZA Donata | 1969 | SF45 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
101 | GRIMOLIZZI Donato Franc | 1972 | SM45 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
100 | FORTE Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
106 | TRAMUTOLA Enrico | 1973 | SM40 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
107 | VALZER Davide | 1986 | SM | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | |
108 | IERACE Teresina | 1963 | SF50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
|