Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| MANINI Marco | 1999 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:00.31 |
| EZ ZAKI Ismail | 1998 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:00.76 |
| ZAGGIA Stefano | 1989 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:00.79 |
| TUTUIAN Ion | 1998 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 2:01.25 |
| SPINELLI Francesco | 1988 | SM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 2:01.60 |
| TOMASONI Fabio | 2000 | AM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 2:02.51 |
| TOUMI Hassen | 1999 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 2:03.22 |
| GIBELLINI Mauro | 1984 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:03.49 |
| GOFFI Stefano | 1997 | PM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 2:03.63 |
| GOBBI Simone | 2001 | AM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 2:06.73 |
| VALDUGA Claudio | 1975 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:07.50 |
| SBROFATTI Fabio | 1988 | SM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 2:07.67 |
| LANFREDI Andrea | 2001 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 2:10.39 |
| SENE Maissa | 1999 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:11.21 |
| MOGLIA Angelo | 1970 | SM45 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 2:11.95 |
| DALY Ayoub | 2001 | AM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:12.73 |
| PRANDELLI Davide | 1998 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:12.98 |
| SAVOLDI Alessandro | 1979 | SM35 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 2:14.35 |
| ARCARI Angelo Fausto | 1966 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:15.08 |
| DELBONO Manuel | 1979 | SM35 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 2:15.11 |
| ROCCO Daniele | 1987 | SM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 2:15.13 |
| UBERTI Angelo | 1969 | SM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:15.20 |
| RITARDO Denis | 1977 | SM40 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:16.14 |
| BUX Alessandro | 1978 | SM35 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 2:16.22 |
| LODA Gianangelo | 1963 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:16.52 |
| TOLOTTI Ivan | 1974 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 2:17.64 |
| PEDRINI Daniele | 1959 | SM55 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 2:18.00 |
| GADALDI Rinaldo | 1954 | SM60 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 2:18.61 |
| COTIGNOLA Davide | 2000 | AM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 2:19.04 |
| ABALOTTI Ivan | 1972 | SM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:20.51 |
| ROMANO Oscar | 1979 | SM35 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:23.60 |
| RUMI Cristian | 2001 | AM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 2:23.62 |
| BALASSO Marco | 1976 | SM40 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 2:25.00 |
| GATTI Luca | 1999 | JM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 2:25.63 |
| CORTESE Giorgio | 1960 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 2:29.48 |
| BOMBELLI Nini Santo naz | 1961 | SM55 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 2:30.97 |
| TURRINI Giuseppe | 1956 | SM60 | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 2:41.00 |
| LOVO Antonio | 1968 | SM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 2:42.91 |
| BRESCIANI Vincenzo | 1966 | SM50 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 2:53.88 |
| PREDIERI Paolo | 1952 | SM65 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 2:54.01 |
| BAZZANI Germano | 1969 | SM45 | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 3:06.29 |
| STAFFONI Maffeo | 1947 | SM70 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 3:07.52 |
| COPETA Pierino | 1945 | SM70 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 3:14.20 |
| ROMELE Adamo | 1945 | SM70 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
| CADEI Giuseppe | 1951 | SM65 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
| BONETTI Alfredo | 1958 | SM55 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| GAMBA Marco | 1978 | SM35 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | |
| TOMASI Riccardo | 1986 | SM | BS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAM | |
| CANTAMESSI Giorgio | 1951 | SM65 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
| PLEBANI Osvaldo | 1969 | SM45 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
| GUATTA Leonardo | 2001 | AM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | |
| ORLANDI Giovanni | 1958 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
| MONRADO Massimo | 1969 | SM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
| PIETROBONI Matteo | 2001 | AM | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | |
| GUERINI Mose' | 2001 | AM | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | |
| PELLINI Angelo | 1986 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | |
| AVIGO Pierangelo | 1961 | SM55 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | |
| MARINI Roberto | 1971 | SM45 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | |
| ZANONI Omar | 1967 | SM50 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | |
|