Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 798 | DE CAROLIS Matteo | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 14.51 | 872.0 |
1°: | 14.38 | | 2°: | 14.51 | | 3°: | 13.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 355 | CALEFATO Pasquale | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 13.25 | 762.0 |
1°: | 12.22 | | 2°: | 13.25 | | 3°: | 12.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 733 | NUZZOLI Emanuele | 2004 | RM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 11.79 | 652.0 |
1°: | 11.79 | | 2°: | 11.00 | | 3°: | 11.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 748 | SAN MARTIN CORREA Benja (I) | 2004 | RM | LE645 GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM | 11.70 | |
1°: | 10.43 | | 2°: | 10.41 | | 3°: | 11.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 739 | SOLOMBRINO Giovanni | 2004 | RM | LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE | 10.26 | 535.0 |
1°: | 10.26 | | 2°: | 9.76 | | 3°: | 9.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 750 | TUNDO Dominik (I) | 2004 | RM | LE645 GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM | 10.22 | |
1°: | 9.97 | | 2°: | 10.22 | | 3°: | 9.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 729 | ANTONACI Giuseppe | 2004 | RM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 9.92 | 509.0 |
1°: | 9.92 | | 2°: | 9.45 | | 3°: | 9.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 708 | RUBINO Giovanni | 2004 | RM | FG296 POL.D. LICEO MARCONI FOGGIA | 9.29 | 461.0 |
1°: | 9.29 | | 2°: | 8.74 | | 3°: | 8.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 738 | PICCINNO Alessandro | 2004 | RM | LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE | 9.15 | 450.0 |
1°: | 8.98 | | 2°: | 9.15 | | 3°: | 9.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 792 | GASPARRO Bence | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 9.06 | 443.0 |
1°: | 8.38 | | 2°: | 8.39 | | 3°: | 9.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 692 | CERRI Carlo | 2004 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 8.39 | 391.0 |
1°: | 7.77 | | 2°: | 8.39 | | 3°: | 8.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 361 | ALLEGRETTA Nicolo | 2004 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 8.29 | 383.0 |
1°: | 7.40 | | 2°: | 8.29 | | 3°: | 8.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 656 | CAFORIO Simone | 2004 | RM | BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI | 8.19 | 375.0 |
1°: | 6.55 | | 2°: | 6.08 | | 3°: | 8.19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 698 | LA GATTA Tommaso | 2004 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 8.14 | 371.0 |
1°: | 8.09 | | 2°: | 7.93 | | 3°: | 8.14 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 704 | DI CORCIA Luca | 2005 | RM | FG296 POL.D. LICEO MARCONI FOGGIA | 7.97 | 358.0 |
1°: | 7.85 | | 2°: | 7.53 | | 3°: | 7.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 347 | LENOCI Antonio | 2005 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 6.60 | 250.0 |
1°: | 6.05 | | 2°: | 5.22 | | 3°: | 6.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 315 | ATTOLICO Vito | 2004 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 6.27 | 224.0 |
1°: | 5.84 | | 2°: | 6.10 | | 3°: | 6.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|