MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Accredito - 23 Giugno 2017 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
| ANGELINI Lorenzo | 1992 | SM | 100 metri UOMINI | 11.16 |
| ANGELINI Lorenzo | 1992 | SM | 200 metri UOMINI | 21.93 |
| ANNIBALI Sara | 2000 | AF | Salto in lungo/LJ DONNE | 4.52 |
| ANTONELLI Giulia | 1998 | JF | 400 metri DONNE | 59.51 |
| BATTISTELLI Niccolo | 1999 | JM | Salto in lungo/LJ UOMINI | |
| BATTISTELLI Riccardo | 2000 | AM | Salto in alto/HJ UOMINI | 1.40 |
| BRAY Francesca | 1998 | JF | Disco/DT Kg 1,000 DONNE | 31.46 |
| BRAY Francesca | 1998 | JF | Giavellotto/JT Gr600 DONNE | 33.47 |
57 | CAMMERTONI Claudio | 1992 | SM | 800 metri UOMINI | |
78 | CAVALIERI Maria | 2000 | AF | 1500 metri DONNE | 5:12.76 |
58 | COPPARI Matteo | 2000 | AM | 800 metri UOMINI | 2:07.55 |
81 | COPPARI Matteo | 2000 | AM | 1500 metri UOMINI | 4:26.17 |
| CORRADINI Andrea | 1994 | SM | 400 metri UOMINI | 50.42 |
| DIALLO Mamadou Binta | 1996 | PF | 400 metri DONNE | 59.09 |
94 | DIALLO Mamadou Binta | 1996 | PF | 800 metri DONNE | 2:18.56 |
82 | DIENG Ndiaga | 1999 | JM | 1500 metri UOMINI | 4:18.36 |
| EBOH Chiemezie Obimezie | 2001 | AM | Salto in alto/HJ UOMINI | 1.60 |
59 | FELICIOLI Daniele | 1987 | SM | 800 metri UOMINI | 2:09.49 |
| GAUDENZI Flavia | 2000 | AF | Peso/SP Kg 4.000 DONNE | 8.89 |
87 | GIULIONI Anastasia | 2001 | AF | Marcia 5000m DONNE | 26:53.60 |
| GIUSTOZZI Gaia | 2001 | AF | Salto in alto/HJ DONNE | 1.40 |
79 | MARCHINI Giorgia | 1988 | SF | 1500 metri DONNE | 4:37.37 |
95 | MARCHINI Giorgia | 1988 | SF | 800 metri DONNE | 2:15.10 |
| MARCIC Mara | 2000 | AF | Salto in alto/HJ DONNE | 1.62 |
| MARINELLI Dennis | 1994 | SM | 200 metri UOMINI | 23.31 |
| MARINELLI Dennis | 1994 | SM | 100 metri UOMINI | 11.33 |
60 | MARINO Antonino Giacomo | 2000 | AM | 800 metri UOMINI | 2:21.05 |
83 | MARINO Antonino Giacomo | 2000 | AM | 1500 metri UOMINI | 4:44.96 |
61 | MARINO Fausto Emilio | 2001 | AM | 800 metri UOMINI | 2:23.32 |
96 | MELATINI Micaela | 2000 | AF | 800 metri DONNE | 2:23.03 |
| MELATINI Micaela | 2000 | AF | 400 metri DONNE | 1:03.75 |
88 | MICONI Giulia | 2000 | AF | Marcia 5000m DONNE | 27:10.16 |
| PALAZZINI Marta | 1993 | SF | 400 metri DONNE | 1:00.82 |
| PALMIERI Iacopo | 1989 | SM | 400 Hs H 91 UOMINI | |
| PALMIERI Iacopo | 1989 | SM | 110 Hs H 106 UOMINI | 15.62 |
| PALOMBINI Leonardo | 2000 | AM | Giavellotto/JT Gr800 UOMINI | 37.12 |
| PATRIGNANI Mattia | 1985 | SM | 400 metri UOMINI | 53.59 |
| PERUGINI Mattia | 1999 | JM | Salto con l'asta/PV UOMINI | 4.10 |
| PIETRELLA Andrea | 1998 | JM | 200 metri UOMINI | 23.57 |
| PIETRELLA Andrea | 1998 | JM | 400 metri UOMINI | 52.44 |
| PLANCHON Jean Paul | 1991 | SM | Martello/HT Kg 7.260 UOMINI | 54.27 |
| PORFIRI Sara | 1992 | SF | 100 Hs H 84-8.50 DONNE | 14.32 |
| RANZUGLIA Francesco | 1997 | PM | 400 metri UOMINI | 52.96 |
| ROMAGNOLI Alessandro | 2000 | AM | 200 metri UOMINI | 24.48 |
| SALVUCCI Emanuele | 1995 | PM | Giavellotto/JT Gr800 UOMINI | 64.63 |
| TASSO Jacopo | 1998 | JM | Salto in lungo/LJ UOMINI | 7.01 |
| TOMBARI Elena | 1996 | PF | Peso/SP Kg 4.000 DONNE | 10.26 |
| UGOCCIONI Marco | 2001 | AM | 200 metri UOMINI | 23.38 |
| VECCHIONE Alice | 1998 | JF | 200 metri DONNE | 27.27 |
| VECCHIONE Alice | 1998 | JF | 400 metri DONNE | 1:04.24 |
| VESCOVI Marco | 1988 | SM | Salto in lungo/LJ UOMINI | 6.92 |
62 | VIRGILI Andrea | 2001 | AM | 800 metri UOMINI | |
84 | VIRGILI Andrea | 2001 | AM | 1500 metri UOMINI | 4:29.79 |
| ZAZZARINI Micol | 2000 | AF | 200 metri DONNE | 26.51 |
| ZAZZARINI Micol | 2000 | AF | 100 metri DONNE | 13.11 |
|
|