Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 121 | CIARDI Pasquale | 2005 | RM | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | 3:26.5 | 5 |
2 | 181 | TOUFIK Amine | 2004 | RM | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | 3:27.1 | 4 |
3 | 176 | VICERE' Vincenzo | 2004 | RM | BN800 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG | 3:30.6 | 2 |
4 | 138 | GRIMALDI Andrea | 2004 | RM | NA994 CRAL NAPOLI 2016 | 3:35.0 | 1 |
5 | 92 | SILVESTRI Diego | 2005 | RM | NA102 A.S.D. HINNA ATL. S.ANTIMO | 3:39.0 | 1 |
6 | 250 | VELELLA Luca | 2004 | RM | SA130 DELTA ATL.EBOLITANA VALLE SELE | 3:41.7 | 1 |
7 | 200 | INGINO Luigi | 2005 | RM | SA129 ASD LIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE | 3:44.8 | 1 |
8 | 214 | SPAGNUOLO Raffaele | 2004 | RM | SA130 DELTA ATL.EBOLITANA VALLE SELE | 3:45.3 | 1 |
9 | 129 | MONDELLO Daniele | 2005 | RM | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | 3:46.0 | 1 |
10 | 120 | CERULLO Francesco | 2005 | RM | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | 3:50.9 | 1 |
11 | 237 | PICARIELLO Luca | 2005 | RM | SA609 AGROPOLI RUNNING | 4:00.6 | 1 |
12 | 150 | ZELLICHE Rayan | 2004 | RM | NA994 CRAL NAPOLI 2016 | 4:02.1 | 1 |
13 | 185 | GALARDI Alessio | 2005 | RM | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | 4:09.6 | 1 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 122 | D'AMORE Enrico | 2005 | RM | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | 3:12.2 | 12 |
2 | 230 | DEL PEZZO Ruben | 2004 | RM | SA604 A.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI | 3:12.6 | 10 |
3 | 27 | ADESSAUI Mourad | 2004 | RM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 3:18.1 | 8 |
4 | 76 | MORELLI Piero | 2004 | RM | NA072 A.S.D. CLUB ATL. NAPOLI | 3:18.9 | 7 |
5 | 83 | SPERA Stefano | 2005 | RM | NA079 A.S.D.HINNA POL. ANNUNZIATELLA | 3:20.9 | 6 |
6 | 199 | GALLO Gerardo | 2004 | RM | SA129 ASD LIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE | 3:28.3 | 3 |
7 | 192 | PALMIERI Luca | 2005 | RM | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | 3:32.3 | 1 |
8 | 220 | BASSANO Ferdinando | 2004 | RM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 3:33.9 | 1 |
9 | 40 | FASSIH Karim | 2004 | RM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 3:34.8 | 1 |
10 | 79 | D'ANDREA Antonio | 2005 | RM | NA079 A.S.D.HINNA POL. ANNUNZIATELLA | 3:39.1 | 1 |
11 | 67 | GIANNINO Giampaolo | 2005 | RM | NA069 A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG. | 3:44.3 | 1 |
12 | 82 | SPERA Adriano | 2005 | RM | NA079 A.S.D.HINNA POL. ANNUNZIATELLA | 3:45.8 | 1 |
13 | 190 | CARMELLINO Antonio | 2005 | RM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 3:55.5 | 1 |
14 | 215 | VECCHIO Fulvio | 2005 | RM | SA130 DELTA ATL.EBOLITANA VALLE SELE | 4:12.6 | 1 |
15 | 78 | ROTONDO Alessandro | 2004 | RM | NA072 A.S.D. CLUB ATL. NAPOLI | 4:13.8 | 1 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 122 | D'AMORE Enrico | 2005 | RM | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | 3:12.2 | 12 |
2 | 230 | DEL PEZZO Ruben | 2004 | RM | SA604 A.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI | 3:12.6 | 10 |
3 | 27 | ADESSAUI Mourad | 2004 | RM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 3:18.1 | 8 |
4 | 76 | MORELLI Piero | 2004 | RM | NA072 A.S.D. CLUB ATL. NAPOLI | 3:18.9 | 7 |
5 | 83 | SPERA Stefano | 2005 | RM | NA079 A.S.D.HINNA POL. ANNUNZIATELLA | 3:20.9 | 6 |
6 | 121 | CIARDI Pasquale | 2005 | RM | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | 3:26.5 | 5 |
7 | 181 | TOUFIK Amine | 2004 | RM | SA127 IDEATLETICA AURORA | 3:27.1 | 4 |
8 | 199 | GALLO Gerardo | 2004 | RM | SA129 ASD LIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE | 3:28.3 | 3 |
9 | 176 | VICERE' Vincenzo | 2004 | RM | BN800 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG | 3:30.6 | 2 |
10 | 192 | PALMIERI Luca | 2005 | RM | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | 3:32.3 | 1 |
11 | 220 | BASSANO Ferdinando | 2004 | RM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 3:33.9 | 1 |
12 | 40 | FASSIH Karim | 2004 | RM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 3:34.8 | 1 |
13 | 138 | GRIMALDI Andrea | 2004 | RM | NA994 CRAL NAPOLI 2016 | 3:35.0 | 1 |
14 | 92 | SILVESTRI Diego | 2005 | RM | NA102 A.S.D. HINNA ATL. S.ANTIMO | 3:39.0 | 1 |
15 | 79 | D'ANDREA Antonio | 2005 | RM | NA079 A.S.D.HINNA POL. ANNUNZIATELLA | 3:39.1 | 1 |
16 | 250 | VELELLA Luca | 2004 | RM | SA130 DELTA ATL.EBOLITANA VALLE SELE | 3:41.7 | 1 |
17 | 67 | GIANNINO Giampaolo | 2005 | RM | NA069 A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG. | 3:44.3 | 1 |
18 | 200 | INGINO Luigi | 2005 | RM | SA129 ASD LIB. G.S. SS SALVATORE | 3:44.8 | 1 |
19 | 214 | SPAGNUOLO Raffaele | 2004 | RM | SA130 DELTA ATL.EBOLITANA VALLE SELE | 3:45.3 | 1 |
20 | 82 | SPERA Adriano | 2005 | RM | NA079 A.S.D.HINNA POL. ANNUNZIATELLA | 3:45.8 | 1 |
21 | 129 | MONDELLO Daniele | 2005 | RM | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | 3:46.0 | 1 |
22 | 120 | CERULLO Francesco | 2005 | RM | NA986 A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG | 3:50.9 | 1 |
23 | 190 | CARMELLINO Antonio | 2005 | RM | CE033 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO | 3:55.5 | 1 |
24 | 237 | PICARIELLO Luca | 2005 | RM | SA609 AGROPOLI RUNNING | 4:00.6 | 1 |
25 | 150 | ZELLICHE Rayan | 2004 | RM | NA994 CRAL NAPOLI 2016 | 4:02.1 | 1 |
26 | 185 | GALARDI Alessio | 2005 | RM | SA128 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | 4:09.6 | 1 |
27 | 215 | VECCHIO Fulvio | 2005 | RM | SA130 DELTA ATL.EBOLITANA VALLE SELE | 4:12.6 | 1 |
28 | 78 | ROTONDO Alessandro | 2004 | RM | NA072 A.S.D. CLUB ATL. NAPOLI | 4:13.8 | 1 |
|