Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
14 | DE MATTIA Emanuele | 2005 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | |
25 | FRENA Francesco | 2005 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | |
44 | ZANON Elia | 2004 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3.95 |
39 | DANIELI Giovanni | 2004 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4.78 |
43 | CONTIN Biagio | 2004 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4.06 |
38 | MOINO Simone | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4.85 |
29 | SAURI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3.49 |
34 | SBALCHIERO Giorgio | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3.33 |
7 | SIMONATO Andrea | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 4.99 |
23 | BIANCATO Simone | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 2.62 |
12 | TARNA Ianus | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3.16 |
1 | BIZIO Riccardo | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3.81 |
4 | ZUECCO Tommaso | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3.78 |
26 | BALLICO Pietro | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3.54 |
22 | DOTOLI Francesco | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3.36 |
49 | ZAMBON Giovanni | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
42 | CARBONE Alessandro | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3.03 |
40 | CESTER Jason | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3.68 |
9 | DAL GESSO Leonardo | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 3.08 |
32 | ALY BELFADEL Pietro | 2005 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.46 |
45 | MASIN Leonardo | 2005 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.03 |
24 | CAMPESAN Rocco | 2005 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.37 |
27 | FORCELLI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.89 |
31 | DE MARCHI Giacomo | 2004 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.41 |
13 | BOLDRIN Umberto | 2004 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.10 |
3 | SANTINI Samuel | 2004 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.61 |
36 | BABATO Edoardo | 2005 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3.44 |
5 | SAMBO Damiano | 2005 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
10 | D'ALESSANDRO Giacomo | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.11 |
47 | ANDRIOLO Riccardo | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3.59 |
46 | DE CENZO Matteo | 2004 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 3.31 |
28 | DE SETA Giuliano | 2004 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 3.71 |
48 | ORLANDINI Teodoro Corne | 2004 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
17 | CARRER Carlo | 2005 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 2.80 |
37 | ORLANDO Filippo | 2004 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 3.48 |
33 | URBAN Edoardo | 2004 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | |
15 | ACAMPORA Filippo | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
30 | MUCCI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.98 |
35 | BATTISTON Giacomo | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.60 |
11 | BIVI Davide | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.20 |
41 | ARTICO Riccardo | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
20 | FLABOREA Tommaso | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 3.58 |
2 | PARCIANELLO Denis | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
16 | PERISSINOTTO Daniele | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
18 | NICOLASI Giacomo | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 2.95 |
6 | VOLPATO Alberto | 2005 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
8 | CARRARO Leonardo | 2004 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
19 | PISCIOTTA Andrea | 2004 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
21 | ZANZO Pietro | 2004 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 3.24 |
|