Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 7 | MAROTTI Francesco | 1989 | SM | BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT | 33:05 |
2 | 70 | NINIVAGGI Michele Rober | 1995 | PM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 34:04 |
3 | 34 | CESSAY Lamin | 1996 | PM | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | 34:25 |
4 | 27 | PAPAPIETRO Francesco Pa | 1988 | SM | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 34:46 |
5 | 36 | FORTUNATO Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | 35:26 |
6 | 4 | DANZA Michele | 1975 | SM40 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 35:26 |
7 | 19 | COTUGNO Graziano | 1968 | SM45 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 36:18 |
8 | 48 | PROPATO Giovanni | 1982 | SM35 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | 36:26 |
9 | 3 | SCHIAVONE Angelo | 1966 | SM50 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 36:27 |
10 | 32 | TRABACE Giuseppe | 1978 | SM35 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | 36:28 |
11 | 6 | POTENZA Pietro | 1973 | SM40 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | 36:57 |
12 | 106 | DE IURE Domenico | 1975 | SM40 | TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA | 37:08 |
13 | 107 | DI NOIA Dorian | 1980 | SM35 | UISP1 ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI | 37:12 |
14 | 68 | CARDILLO Giuseppe | 1968 | SM45 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 37:12 |
15 | 28 | SACCO Eustachio Vincenz | 1976 | SM40 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 38:49 |
16 | 30 | SOLAZZO Giuseppe | 1977 | SM40 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | 39:37 |
17 | 17 | ADORANTE Giuseppe | 1984 | SM | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 39:38 |
18 | 69 | CERUZZI Gerardo | 1971 | SM45 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 40:08 |
19 | 88 | GRIESI Francesco | 1961 | SM55 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 40:15 |
20 | 46 | FAVALE Filippo | 1966 | SM50 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | 40:18 |
21 | 105 | VALZER Davide | 1986 | SM | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | 40:22 |
22 | 35 | ESPOSTO Luca | 1976 | SM40 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | 40:27 |
23 | 52 | LOSPINOSO Federico | 1967 | SM50 | MT570 BERNALDA RUNNER'S | 40:33 |
24 | 40 | DI CERA Francesco | 1987 | SM | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | 40:35 |
25 | 59 | GALLITELLI Luigi | 1975 | SM40 | MT571 MONTERUN | 40:44 |
26 | 18 | AMBROSECCHIA Antonio | 1976 | SM40 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 40:48 |
27 | 104 | VALZER Adriano | 1984 | SM | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | 41:04 |
28 | 61 | PALOMBA Giovanni | 1961 | SM55 | MT571 MONTERUN | 41:06 |
29 | 63 | POMPEO Mario | 1975 | SM40 | MT571 MONTERUN | 41:21 |
30 | 41 | GUGLIELMUCCI Daniele | 1976 | SM40 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | 41:22 |
31 | 37 | RONDI Marcello | 1961 | SM55 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | 41:23 |
32 | 45 | CORRADO Giulio | 1964 | SM50 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | 41:38 |
33 | 103 | SCOLAMIERO Francesco | 1960 | SM55 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | 41:52 |
34 | 62 | PALOMBA Rocco | 1955 | SM60 | MT571 MONTERUN | 41:54 |
35 | 31 | SOLAZZO Leonardo | 1974 | SM40 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | 42:04 |
36 | 51 | FERRARA Cosimo Damiano | 1969 | SM45 | MT570 BERNALDA RUNNER'S | 42:10 |
37 | 39 | TRICARICO Pasquale Leon | 1968 | SM45 | MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA | 42:12 |
38 | 99 | LABELLA Carmine | 1960 | SM55 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | 42:31 |
39 | 9 | CLEMENTELLI Carmela | 1971 | SF45 | MT022 G.S. MATERA | 42:54 |
40 | 81 | DE FELICE Luciano | 1970 | SM45 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 43:23 |
41 | 313 | GRIECO Giuseppe | 1967 | SM50 | UISP3 UISP MATERA | 43:43 |
42 | 43 | STIGLIANO Francesco Pas | 1961 | SM55 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | 43:51 |
43 | 55 | D'ANZI Saverio | 1979 | SM35 | MT571 MONTERUN | 43:55 |
44 | 76 | NIGRO Tommaso | 1967 | SM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 43:56 |
45 | 101 | MORELLI Michele | 1955 | SM60 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | 44:19 |
46 | 108 | CINNELLA Angelo | 1966 | SM50 | UISP2 UISP VIGILI DEL FUOCO MATERA | 44:24 |
47 | 33 | ANDRISANI Emanuele | 1968 | SM45 | MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA | 44:46 |
48 | 38 | LINCK Elizangela | 1982 | SF35 | MT544 A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO | 45:00 |
49 | 20 | GUERRICCHIO Emanuele | 1954 | SM60 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 45:04 |
50 | 21 | INCAMPO Giovanni | 1965 | SM50 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 45:10 |
51 | 353 | CARLUCCI Giuseppe | 1974 | SM40 | UISP3 UISP MATERA | 45:23 |
52 | 25 | NICOLETTI Nunzio | 1968 | SM45 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 45:34 |
53 | 44 | RELLA Rosa | 1983 | SF | MT567 RUNNING MATERA | 45:59 |
54 | 92 | BIZZARRA Angela | 1966 | SF50 | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | 46:00 |
55 | 96 | LABELLA Leonardo | 1977 | SM40 | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | 46:08 |
56 | 29 | DECOLLANZ Angelo Raffae | 1964 | SM50 | MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE | 46:17 |
57 | 85 | FRANCULLI Irene | 1980 | SF35 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 46:50 |
58 | 24 | MANGIERI Nicola Domenic | 1960 | SM55 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 46:51 |
59 | 22 | LONGO Massimo | 1959 | SM55 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 47:15 |
60 | 97 | MONTELEONE Francesco | 1964 | SM50 | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | 47:34 |
61 | 94 | CAPUTO Giovanna | 1969 | SF45 | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | 47:40 |
62 | 47 | GRANITO Giuseppe | 1966 | SM50 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | 47:51 |
63 | 49 | RANU' Giuseppe Stefano | 1961 | SM55 | MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON | 47:51 |
64 | 80 | CIRANNA Giuseppe | 1960 | SM55 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 49:10 |
65 | 66 | TROMBETTA Matteo | 1963 | SM50 | PZ053 PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA | 49:13 |
66 | 50 | DIMONTE Francesca | 1978 | SF35 | MT570 BERNALDA RUNNER'S | 49:35 |
67 | 75 | FIGLIUOLO Filippo | 1971 | SM45 | MT570 BERNALDA RUNNER'S | 49:36 |
68 | 60 | MARTINELLI Giuseppe | 1958 | SM55 | MT571 MONTERUN | 49:43 |
69 | 90 | PACELLA Teodosio | 1969 | SM45 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 50:09 |
70 | 42 | IANNELLA Angelo | 1975 | SM40 | MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS | 50:11 |
71 | 54 | CLEMENTE Antonio | 1971 | SM45 | MT571 MONTERUN | 50:22 |
72 | 26 | PADULA Antonio | 1962 | SM55 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 50:23 |
73 | 87 | GRAMAGLIA Franco | 1950 | SM65 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 51:33 |
74 | 65 | AMATO Paola | 1974 | SF40 | PZ053 PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA | 51:55 |
75 | 95 | GUADAGNO Francesco | 1975 | SM40 | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | 52:18 |
76 | 93 | BIZZARRA Cecilia | 1965 | SF50 | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | 53:04 |
77 | 53 | PETROCELLI Anna Maria | 1965 | SF50 | MT570 BERNALDA RUNNER'S | 53:06 |
78 | 102 | NARDOZZA Donata | 1969 | SF45 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | 54:05 |
79 | 100 | MARTINO Assunta | 1965 | SF50 | PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS | 55:04 |
80 | 67 | AVIGLIANO Donato Antoni | 1968 | SM45 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 56:28 |
81 | 89 | NOZZA Donato | 1954 | SM60 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 56:28 |
82 | 91 | PIETRAPERTOSA Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 56:28 |
83 | 98 | VIOLA Antonella | 1987 | SF | PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO | 1h00:42 |
84 | 82 | DI PIERRO Grazia | 1962 | SF55 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 1h01:04 |
85 | 86 | GENGA Vincenza | 1967 | SF50 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 1h03:15 |
86 | 8 | ZENOBI Mario | 1945 | SM70 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | 1h06:26 |
|