Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | GARBARINO Martina | 1998 | JF | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
2 | MARCHISA Claudia | 1982 | SF35 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
5 | GRACI Concetta | 1967 | SF50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
6 | GIFUNI Alfonso | 1950 | SM65 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
8 | BRUGO Renzo | 1952 | SM65 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
12 | MONASTRA Elvezio | 1952 | SM65 | NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA | |
22 | GHIDINI Irene | 2000 | AF | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | |
33 | SENIGA Rossella | 1968 | SF45 | NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE | |
36 | YOUNG Carla | 1974 | SF40 | TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA | |
35 | YOUNG Rachele | 1977 | SF40 | TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA | |
38 | RAGONESI Melissa | 1979 | SF35 | VB013 G. S. D. VALDIVEDRO | |
46 | DONATO Mario | 1939 | SM75 | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
48 | CROSA Alessio | 2001 | AM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
51 | MELLO RELLA Pietro | 2000 | AM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
52 | ZIGNONE Lisa | 2001 | AF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
56 | BERTOLI Sergio | 1949 | SM65 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
58 | BRUNELLO Deborah | 1969 | SF45 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
59 | DANASINO Roberto | 1952 | SM65 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
60 | FLORIO Daiana | 1981 | SF35 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
62 | GILARDI Elisa | 1978 | SF35 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
63 | GREPPI Anna | 1968 | SF45 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
68 | PASI Elisa | 1972 | SF45 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
69 | PRIMON Giorgio | 1945 | SM70 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
72 | ROSSETTI Dino | 1947 | SM70 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
71 | ROSSETTI Federica | 1976 | SF40 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
73 | RUBERTI Arturo | 1947 | SM70 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
76 | VERCELLONE Cristiana | 1974 | SF40 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
78 | CANATONE Claudio | 1956 | SM60 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
79 | DALLA DEA Franca | 1952 | SF65 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
80 | GROSU Veronica | 1965 | SF50 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
81 | LAZZAROTTO Maria Grazia | 1953 | SF60 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
98 | MERLO Barbara | 1984 | SF | VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | |
103 | VALLI Carmela | 1965 | SF50 | VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | |
112 | GROSSO Francesco | 2001 | AM | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
123 | ZAIA Martina | 2001 | AF | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
124 | ZILIANI Ester | 2000 | AF | VC019 ATL. STRONESE-NUOVA NORDAFFARI | |
132 | GHEDINI Samantha | 1969 | SF45 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
145 | VACCARI Gianna Annita | 1948 | SF65 | VC021 ATL.LESSONA | |
156 | PAVAN Giuliano | 1952 | SM65 | VC037 GSA POLLONE | |
164 | FARINA Alessandro | 2001 | AM | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | |
168 | MEGNA Ludovica | 2000 | AF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | |
177 | DEFILIPPI Clara | 1978 | SF35 | VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA | |
182 | ZONCA Silvano | 1954 | SM60 | VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA | |
183 | BOTTONI Elvira | 1954 | SF60 | VC047 PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD | |
184 | CECCON Giovanni | 1934 | SM80 | VC047 PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD | |
185 | FREGUGLIA Franco | 1948 | SM65 | VC047 PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD | |
186 | ZERBETTO Emanuela | 1959 | SF55 | VC047 PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD | |
189 | BAUSANO Cristina | 1972 | SF45 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
194 | REGIS Mattia | 2000 | AM | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
196 | VENTURINO Ilario | 1953 | SM60 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
201 | AUGUSTI Giovanna | 1945 | SF70 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
202 | BOTALLA Giuliano | 1943 | SM70 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
203 | FOGLIO STOBBIA Milena | 1981 | SF35 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
214 | PELLANDA Franco | 1954 | SM60 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
215 | RAPA Consuelo | 1974 | SF40 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
218 | TOSI Maria Enrica | 1980 | SF35 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
219 | VANNELLI Anna Maria | 1963 | SF50 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
|