Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 15 | MICH Francesco | 1995 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 24:14 |
2 | 17 | VAIA Michele | 1994 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 24:41 |
3 | 1 | HOFER Daniel | 1983 | SM | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 24:46 |
4 | 10 | FRICK Gerd | 1974 | SM40 | BZ074 ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL | 24:54 |
5 | 2 | FILL Mirko | 1991 | SM | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 25:08 |
6 | 32 | FILOSI Marco | 1995 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 25:15 |
7 | 18 | BODANO Daniele | 1976 | SM40 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 25:31 |
8 | 16 | OSS CAZZADOR Daniele | 1990 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 25:34 |
9 | 48 | MODENA Christian | 1984 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 25:37 |
10 | 19 | TRENTI Francesco | 1989 | SM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 25:40 |
11 | 44 | FORLETTA Marco | 1986 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 25:45 |
12 | 14 | GEAT Luca | 1993 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 25:48 |
13 | 4 | KRITZINGER Anton Tobias | 1992 | SM | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 25:59 |
14 | 62 | LONER Alessio | 1971 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 26:07 |
15 | 11 | ANTONIOLLI Federico | 1985 | SM | FE025 ATL. BONDENO | 26:13 |
16 | 73 | GENTINI Marco | 1983 | SM | VR838 U.S. MONTE BALDO | 26:43 |
17 | 54 | SALVATI PROIETTI Carlo | 1986 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 26:44 |
18 | 31 | CIMAROLLI Omar | 1972 | SM45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 26:49 |
19 | 24 | COSTANZO Giuseppe | 1978 | SM35 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 26:50 |
20 | 47 | GRAZIOLA Mattia | 1987 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 26:55 |
21 | 55 | SCOTTINI Mirko | 1980 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 26:57 |
22 | 49 | NARDON Aldo | 1968 | SM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 27:01 |
23 | 56 | VALDUGA Claudio | 1975 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 27:02 |
24 | 38 | BROZ Alessandro | 1971 | SM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 27:05 |
25 | 7 | POSCH Alex | 1996 | PM | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 27:05 |
26 | 34 | ZORZI Alessio | 1987 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 27:30 |
27 | 41 | DACROCE Alessandro | 1985 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 28:02 |
28 | 35 | BISESTI Sebastiano | 1989 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 28:08 |
29 | 12 | DOLCI Daniele | 1971 | SM45 | SC001 Fumane Triathlon ASD | 28:21 |
30 | 39 | CAPELLI Luca | 1983 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 28:26 |
31 | 63 | MEZZANOTTE Federico | 1984 | SM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 28:30 |
32 | 65 | ZANOLLI Graziano | 1970 | SM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 29:34 |
33 | 61 | DEAVI Paolo | 1972 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 30:09 |
34 | 70 | OSTI Luca | 1975 | SM40 | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 30:12 |
35 | 40 | CAPELLI Marco | 1981 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 30:30 |
36 | 28 | MIGLIORATI Mauro | 1975 | SM40 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 31:02 |
37 | 59 | ANDREIS Giuseppe | 1968 | SM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 31:03 |
38 | 33 | FONTANA Gianpaolo | 1969 | SM45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 31:08 |
39 | 27 | GIUSTO Simone | 1973 | SM40 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 31:20 |
40 | 26 | FORADORI Paolo | 1968 | SM45 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 31:32 |
41 | 30 | BONOMINI Cristian | 1971 | SM45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 31:37 |
42 | 72 | BORTOLOTTI Alessio | 1974 | SM40 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 33:24 |
43 | 52 | ROBOL Dennis | 1994 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 34:54 |
44 | 64 | RASPADORI Carlo | 1969 | SM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 39:01 |
| 29 | ROMANI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | NP |
| 60 | BERNARDI Ezio | 1973 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | NP |
| 68 | GENNARA Bruno | 1970 | SM45 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | NP |
| 20 | OSS Maurizio | 1982 | SM35 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | NP |
| 8 | RABENSTEINER Alexander | 1976 | SM40 | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | NP |
| 50 | PARISI Davide | 1991 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 57 | ROMEO Eustachio | 1975 | SM40 | TN139 S.S. TENNO | NP |
| 66 | BOLOGNANI Johnny | 1981 | SM35 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1224 | GIRARDINI Nicola | 2008 | EM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 2:13 |
2 | 1200 | LEONARDI Martino | 2008 | EM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 2:19 |
3 | 1203 | CARPENTARI Amedeo | 2008 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:22 |
4 | 1227 | PISONI Michele | 2008 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:27 |
5 | 1206 | GRAZIOLI Luca | 2008 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:28 |
6 | 1228 | ZULINI Andrea | 2008 | EM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 2:29 |
7 | 1207 | GRAZIOLI Marco | 2008 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:30 |
8 | 1220 | MIORI Emanuele | 2008 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:30 |
9 | 1222 | SCHERIAU Davide | 2008 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:38 |
10 | 1226 | CHISTE' BACEDA Pietro | 2009 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:43 |
11 | 1210 | PEGORETTI Simone | 2010 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:45 |
12 | 1225 | GAZZINI Luca | 2009 | EM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 2:46 |
13 | 1214 | MARINONI Pietro | 2008 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:46 |
14 | 1204 | FEZZANI Talel | 2009 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:48 |
15 | 1219 | LEONI Daniel | 2008 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:48 |
16 | 1223 | ZANELLI Luca | 2008 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:49 |
17 | 1201 | NOTO Andrea | 2009 | EM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 2:50 |
18 | 1229 | DEBIASI Davide | 2010 | EM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 2:51 |
19 | 1212 | FESTI Aessio | 2008 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:52 |
20 | 1216 | ZANINI Filippo | 2008 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:54 |
21 | 1208 | LIBARDI Elia | 2008 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:56 |
22 | 1211 | POGGI Simone | 2009 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:56 |
23 | 1215 | SPEDICATI Federico | 2010 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:59 |
24 | 1213 | GASPEROTTI Nicolo | 2009 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 3:00 |
25 | 1205 | GARNIGA Pietro | 2009 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3:01 |
26 | 1209 | MODENA Raffaele | 2009 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3:05 |
27 | 1202 | PEDRANZ Emanuele | 2010 | EM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 3:07 |
28 | 1217 | CHIEREGHIN Teo | 2010 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3:08 |
| 1218 | FEJZAJ Alessio | 2009 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | NP |
| 1047 | LAZZARETTI Tobia | 2007 | EM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | NP |
| 1221 | PELLEGRINI Tommaso | 2009 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
2 | 440 | PINAMONTI Adriano | 1966 | SM50 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 17:15 |
7 | 447 | ECCHELI Alessandro | 1966 | SM50 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 17:33 |
8 | 442 | MELONI Carlo | 1965 | SM50 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 17:43 |
9 | 461 | STANGA Bruno | 1962 | SM55 | TN139 S.S. TENNO | 17:54 |
10 | 466 | PELLEGRINI Ivano | 1965 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 17:59 |
11 | 468 | MASE Elvio Alessandro | 1965 | SM50 | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 18:02 |
12 | 436 | MOLINARI Antonio | 1967 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 18:04 |
14 | 467 | POJER Alfredo | 1966 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 18:12 |
15 | 470 | BERLANDA Corrado | 1964 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 18:18 |
18 | 453 | PANELATTI Luca | 1967 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 18:22 |
21 | 450 | FRANCESCHINI Luca | 1961 | SM55 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 18:35 |
22 | 463 | DALLAPORTA Maurizio | 1964 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 18:46 |
23 | 445 | ZAMBONI Stefano | 1965 | SM50 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 18:58 |
24 | 492 | MASERA Sandro | 1966 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 19:02 |
27 | 432 | PANTALEO Domenico | 1961 | SM55 | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | 19:14 |
28 | 58 | TABARELLI DE FATIS Robe | 1966 | SM50 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 19:15 |
29 | 443 | MOSER Luciano | 1953 | SM60 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 19:16 |
30 | 481 | FERRAZZA Stefano | 1966 | SM50 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 19:18 |
32 | 471 | BERLOFFA Flavio | 1966 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 19:39 |
35 | 490 | DEMATTE' Alessandro | 1964 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 19:58 |
36 | 496 | MITTEMPERGHER Renzo | 1964 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 20:04 |
37 | 437 | OSS CAZZADOR Bruno | 1961 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 20:05 |
38 | 441 | GHEZZI Paolo | 1965 | SM50 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 20:06 |
39 | 434 | DETASSIS Andrea | 1965 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 20:08 |
40 | 487 | CATTANI Emilio | 1963 | SM50 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 20:09 |
41 | 458 | FOLGARAIT Efrem | 1963 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 20:12 |
42 | 456 | CATALANO Domenico | 1962 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 20:14 |
43 | 464 | MARTINI Giorgio | 1959 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 20:18 |
44 | 489 | DALCOLMO Elio | 1959 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 20:46 |
45 | 69 | BERTOLUZZA Floriano | 1957 | SM60 | TN561 US CORNACCI TESERO ASD | 20:48 |
46 | 465 | MIORI Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 20:58 |
47 | 53 | ROMAN Franco | 1966 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 21:00 |
48 | 497 | ROBOL Danilo | 1955 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 21:02 |
49 | 429 | GEISER Konrad | 1947 | SM70 | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 21:05 |
50 | 472 | BERTOLINI Giuliano | 1964 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 21:17 |
51 | 431 | POJER Walter | 1966 | SM50 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | 21:34 |
52 | 433 | CASTELLAN Ottavio | 1964 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 21:37 |
53 | 477 | MERIGHI Sirio | 1951 | SM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 21:39 |
54 | 454 | VANZO Flavio | 1954 | SM60 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 21:53 |
55 | 473 | DI CECCO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 21:54 |
56 | 457 | COMAI Roberto | 1952 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 22:04 |
57 | 452 | BERTI Franco | 1963 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 22:12 |
58 | 482 | PISETTA Massimo | 1957 | SM60 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 22:21 |
59 | 474 | GAZZINI Rino | 1965 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 22:31 |
60 | 430 | JOPPI Wilhelm | 1955 | SM60 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | 22:38 |
61 | 449 | FORMENTIN Ettorino | 1947 | SM70 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 22:42 |
62 | 446 | BIANCHI Giorgio | 1944 | SM70 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 22:44 |
63 | 491 | FACCHINELLI Maurizio | 1965 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 22:52 |
64 | 483 | RIDOLFO Francesco | 1964 | SM50 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 22:59 |
65 | 494 | TOMASI Lino | 1950 | SM65 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 23:07 |
66 | 475 | MANFREDI Giancarlo | 1964 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 23:09 |
67 | 478 | PEDERZOLLI Antonio | 1961 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 23:21 |
68 | 459 | STEDILE Gino | 1948 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 23:46 |
69 | 480 | TITA Maurizio | 1955 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 23:51 |
70 | 455 | VARESCO Giuseppino | 1951 | SM65 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 23:58 |
71 | 435 | FRANCHI Gianpaolo | 1951 | SM65 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 24:03 |
72 | 493 | TAIT Roberto | 1957 | SM60 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 24:21 |
74 | 462 | BRUGNARA Aldo | 1943 | SM70 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 24:28 |
75 | 486 | TRISOTTO Renzo | 1959 | SM55 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 24:56 |
76 | 438 | BAGGIA Bruno | 1934 | SM80 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 25:30 |
77 | 488 | PIRAS Antonio | 1961 | SM55 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 25:50 |
78 | 451 | ZANON Giuliano | 1941 | SM75 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 26:35 |
79 | 484 | LUCIN Luigi | 1943 | SM70 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 26:49 |
80 | 485 | PARIS Gianfranco | 1952 | SM65 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 26:56 |
81 | 460 | TOVAZZI Luigi | 1943 | SM70 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 27:32 |
82 | 495 | CRISCI Antonio | 1945 | SM70 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 29:57 |
| 476 | MANZANA Giuliano | 1944 | SM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | Rit |
| 479 | SIGNORELLI Giuseppe | 1945 | SM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | NP |
| 51 | RIZZI Nicola | 1964 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 439 | BERTOLINI Silvano | 1956 | SM60 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | NP |
| 448 | EISENSTECKEN Bernhard | 1954 | SM60 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | NP |
| 428 | VITALE Franco | 1960 | SM55 | BZ014 ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1017 | TOVAZZI Pedro Emanuele | 2006 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:16 |
2 | 1033 | BERTERA Leonardo | 2006 | EM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 2:16 |
3 | 1037 | CHISTE' BACEDA Massimil | 2007 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:17 |
4 | 1012 | POGGI Matteo | 2006 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:18 |
5 | 1018 | FONTANA Stefano | 2007 | EM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 2:19 |
6 | 1030 | MARCHESE Tommaso | 2006 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:20 |
7 | 1027 | CHIARANI Giordano | 2006 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:21 |
8 | 1016 | TONELLI Ariele | 2006 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:22 |
9 | 1029 | LEONI Kevin | 2006 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:23 |
10 | 1047 | LAZZARETTI Tobia | 2007 | EM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 2:24 |
11 | 1001 | BORTOLOTTI Filippo | 2007 | EM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 2:24 |
12 | 1003 | CIOLA Francesco | 2007 | EM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 2:25 |
13 | 1038 | DEPAOLI Simone | 2007 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:26 |
14 | 1039 | PETRICH Michele | 2006 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:28 |
15 | 1000 | BONIZZATO Fabio | 2006 | EM | SC001 Fumane Triathlon ASD | 2:28 |
16 | 1032 | MIORI Ettore | 2007 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:31 |
17 | 1044 | BAZZANELLA Michele | 2006 | EM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 2:33 |
18 | 1004 | MARCHI Alessandro | 2006 | EM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 2:34 |
19 | 1028 | FAVA Leonardo | 2006 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:34 |
20 | 1034 | MARISA Mattia | 2006 | EM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 2:34 |
21 | 1042 | SOMMADOSSI Giovanni | 2007 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:37 |
22 | 1035 | TRANQUILLINI Lorenzo | 2006 | EM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 2:40 |
23 | 1023 | SIMONETTI Lorenzo | 2007 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:40 |
24 | 1010 | MANNOCCI Edoardo | 2007 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:42 |
25 | 1031 | MENAPACE Gioele | 2007 | EM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:43 |
26 | 1046 | TESSARO Riccardo | 2007 | EM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 2:45 |
27 | 1026 | ZANDONAI Lorenzo | 2007 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:46 |
28 | 1024 | TAMANINI Federico | 2007 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:48 |
29 | 1025 | VICENTINI Daniel | 2007 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:48 |
30 | 1022 | HAMZAJ Clevis | 2007 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:48 |
31 | 1040 | PETRICH Alessio | 2007 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:49 |
32 | 1005 | BADANAI Evan | 2006 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:52 |
33 | 1014 | SCARPERI Luca | 2006 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:52 |
34 | 1009 | GAIO Leonardo | 2007 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:57 |
35 | 1011 | MICHELI Lorenzo | 2007 | EM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3:00 |
36 | 1045 | TE' Stefano | 2006 | EM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 3:27 |
| 1021 | FELLER Libero | 2007 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 1019 | BIOLLINO Umberto | 2007 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 1002 | FACCHINELLI Gabriele | 2007 | EM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | NP |
| 1043 | TRONCIU Andrea | 2007 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | NP |
| 1041 | PISONI Tommaso | 2007 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | NP |
| 1036 | BANDA Mattia | 2007 | EM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | NP |
| 1020 | CANDIOLI Nicolas | 2007 | EM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1302 | TAHIR Tassnim | 2009 | EF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 2:34 |
2 | 1319 | FAVA Beatrice | 2008 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:35 |
3 | 1330 | COSTA Anna | 2008 | EF | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 2:36 |
4 | 1321 | MIORELLI Amy | 2008 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:45 |
5 | 1306 | GIRARDELLI Giorgia | 2008 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:46 |
6 | 1328 | PISONI Elisa | 2010 | EF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:47 |
7 | 1300 | D'AGOSTINO Beatrice | 2010 | EF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 2:56 |
8 | 1326 | ZUCCHELLI Elisa | 2010 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:57 |
9 | 1332 | MARCHI Francesca | 2008 | EF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 2:58 |
10 | 1314 | ZANDONAI Sofia | 2008 | EF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:59 |
11 | 1327 | YLENIA Bais | 2009 | EF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 3:00 |
12 | 1324 | PRANDI Veronica | 2009 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3:01 |
13 | 1310 | LOMBARDI Matilde | 2010 | EF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 3:01 |
14 | 1304 | DALLASERRA Camilla | 2009 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3:03 |
15 | 1329 | CAMPOSTRINI Sara | 2009 | EF | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 3:05 |
16 | 1303 | CUMER Greta | 2010 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3:05 |
17 | 1312 | CIPRIANI Giada | 2009 | EF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 3:07 |
18 | 1311 | BROZ Sofia | 2008 | EF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 3:08 |
19 | 1313 | RAFFAELLI Chiara | 2008 | EF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 3:09 |
20 | 1301 | LEONARDI Linda | 2010 | EF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 3:12 |
21 | 1315 | AMISTANI Alessia | 2009 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3:13 |
22 | 1307 | MANNOCCI Margherita | 2009 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3:14 |
23 | 1331 | GIULIANI Emma | 2009 | EF | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 3:16 |
24 | 1325 | SIMEONE Sofia Rosaria | 2008 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3:16 |
25 | 1320 | LANDONI Luna Vittoria | 2010 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3:21 |
26 | 1309 | ZAGHI Silvia | 2009 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3:23 |
27 | 1305 | FESTI Emma | 2009 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3:25 |
28 | 1317 | BETTA Maria Amela | 2010 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3:26 |
29 | 1323 | POLI Denise | 2010 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 3:30 |
| 1308 | MELE Emily | 2008 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | Rit |
| 1322 | PELLEGRINI Emma | 2009 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | NP |
| 1318 | DUSATTI Veronica | 2008 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | NP |
| 1316 | BETTA Miriam Moi | 2008 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 481 | SCRINZI Federica | 1990 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 14:39 |
2 | 380 | BONVECCHIO Elektra | 1978 | SF35 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 15:02 |
3 | 382 | RIZZOLI Martina | 1995 | PF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 15:19 |
4 | 378 | BEATRICI Lorenza | 1970 | SF45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 15:24 |
5 | 391 | YEMANE NEGASI Adiam | 1980 | SF35 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 15:30 |
6 | 371 | SAARDI Lobna | 1995 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 15:31 |
7 | 370 | GHIDINI Mara | 1997 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 15:38 |
8 | 374 | INNEREBNER Karin | 1971 | SF45 | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | 15:38 |
9 | 389 | BERGAMO Mirella | 1969 | SF45 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 16:09 |
10 | 379 | BETTIN Loretta | 1980 | SF35 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 16:21 |
11 | 483 | DARDHA Diana | 1971 | SF45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 16:30 |
12 | 383 | TENAGLIA Cristina | 1972 | SF45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 16:52 |
13 | 372 | VALENTINI Elena | 1992 | SF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 16:55 |
14 | 385 | YEMANE NEGASSI Yodit | 1978 | SF35 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 16:57 |
15 | 381 | PAISSAN Benedetta | 1997 | PF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 17:13 |
16 | 375 | SCRINZI Tanja | 1997 | PF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 17:25 |
17 | 377 | LANZINER Karin | 1984 | SF | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | 17:31 |
18 | 373 | ANSELMI Cinzia | 1965 | SF50 | BZ014 ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER | 17:34 |
19 | 479 | FERRARI Nicoletta | 1967 | SF50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 17:45 |
20 | 573 | FELLER Manola | 1975 | SF40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 17:46 |
21 | 376 | BARBI LANZINER Rosanna | 1958 | SF55 | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | 17:47 |
22 | 496 | MARCHI Desire' | 1979 | SF35 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 17:48 |
23 | 488 | SARTORI Monica | 1968 | SF45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 17:50 |
24 | 486 | PEDRANZ Lucia | 1963 | SF50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 17:54 |
25 | 396 | ROSA' Alessandra | 1975 | SF40 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 18:07 |
26 | 485 | BERNABE' Daniela | 1977 | SF40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 18:11 |
27 | 478 | DOSSI Monica | 1972 | SF45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 18:14 |
28 | 476 | GIOVANELLI Rosanna | 1959 | SF55 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 18:15 |
29 | 495 | CELVA Cristina | 1964 | SF50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 18:30 |
30 | 480 | PEDRI Silvia | 1978 | SF35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 18:36 |
31 | 494 | ZUCCHETTO Paola | 1966 | SF50 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 18:48 |
32 | 491 | PIETROPOLI Ivana | 1968 | SF45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 18:57 |
33 | 395 | PFATTNER Herta | 1958 | SF55 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 19:05 |
34 | 399 | ARMANINI Teresa | 1968 | SF45 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 19:12 |
35 | 477 | DEBIASI Marlene | 1980 | SF35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 19:14 |
36 | 386 | BETTA Francesca | 1975 | SF40 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 19:28 |
37 | 487 | PEDRI Ilaria | 1986 | SF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 19:42 |
38 | 398 | ANTONIAZZI Manuela | 1967 | SF50 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 19:58 |
39 | 498 | BONECHER Ornella | 1961 | SF55 | TN564 POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA ASD | 20:00 |
40 | 475 | ZULBERTI Martina | 1979 | SF35 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 20:02 |
41 | 397 | ANTONIAZZI Roberta | 1961 | SF55 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 20:08 |
42 | 489 | VILLALTA Monica | 1973 | SF40 | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 20:24 |
43 | 493 | CORRADINI Gabriella | 1971 | SF45 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 22:07 |
44 | 384 | TURRI Liliana | 1949 | SF65 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 22:31 |
45 | 406 | BENINI Maruska | 1975 | SF40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 22:35 |
46 | 497 | BONECHER Ida | 1963 | SF50 | TN564 POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA ASD | 22:49 |
47 | 492 | CONZATTI DORIGONI Maria | 1951 | SF65 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 23:02 |
| 388 | MERZ Luisa | 1969 | SF45 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | Rit |
| 394 | CERZANI Michela | 1977 | SF40 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | NP |
| 490 | CHIUSOLE Veronica | 1972 | SF45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1124 | ANTOLINI Sara | 2006 | EF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 2:09 |
2 | 1121 | PARISI Elisa | 2006 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:11 |
3 | 1128 | CIMADOM Giulia | 2006 | EF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:12 |
4 | 1116 | CARLONI Chiara | 2006 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:18 |
5 | 1133 | RONCHER Morgana | 2006 | EF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:24 |
6 | 1112 | ZAMPIERI Thi Yen | 2006 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:25 |
7 | 1101 | DUCHI Letizia | 2006 | EF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 2:26 |
8 | 1117 | FRIAS Micaela Jazmin | 2006 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:26 |
9 | 1118 | MARCHESE Giorgia | 2006 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:31 |
10 | 1131 | GALANTE Sara | 2007 | EF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:34 |
11 | 1115 | BORSATTI Giada | 2007 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:36 |
12 | 1134 | CAMPAGNOLA Miriam | 2007 | EF | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 2:37 |
13 | 1100 | D'AGOSTINO Soraya | 2007 | EF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 2:37 |
14 | 1127 | BERTOLINI Sofia | 2007 | EF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 2:38 |
15 | 1120 | MATTEI Sofia | 2007 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:38 |
16 | 1119 | MAROCCHI Sara | 2006 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:38 |
17 | 1113 | ZARA Nina | 2007 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:39 |
18 | 1110 | RAOSS Stefania | 2006 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:39 |
19 | 1105 | CUMER Carlotta | 2007 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:40 |
20 | 1103 | PINAMONTI Ester | 2006 | EF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 2:41 |
21 | 1109 | PIZZINI Emma | 2007 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:42 |
22 | 1125 | MASE' Mekdes | 2007 | EF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 2:42 |
23 | 1122 | PRANDI Chiara | 2007 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:43 |
24 | 1111 | ZAGHI Chiara | 2006 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:44 |
25 | 1102 | GRETTER Alice | 2007 | EF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 2:44 |
26 | 1126 | BENEDETTI Amelia | 2006 | EF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 2:45 |
27 | 1129 | DOKIC Jelena | 2007 | EF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:46 |
28 | 1114 | ARMANI Eden Judith | 2007 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:51 |
29 | 1108 | LEONI Chiara | 2006 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:53 |
30 | 1123 | ZUCCHELLI Lucia | 2007 | EF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 2:55 |
31 | 1135 | DEBIASI Elena | 2006 | EF | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 2:56 |
32 | 1104 | BENVENUTI Adele | 2007 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 2:57 |
33 | 1106 | DELAITI Giulia | 2006 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3:00 |
34 | 1107 | FAIT Adele | 2007 | EF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 3:07 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 680 | ROPELATO Francesco | 2005 | RM | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 5:08 |
2 | 639 | NOTO Alessandro | 2004 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 5:10 |
3 | 660 | VALDUGA Simone | 2004 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:15 |
4 | 654 | CARPENTARI Pietro | 2004 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:16 |
5 | 651 | BAROZZI Davide | 2004 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:18 |
6 | 682 | ROPELATO Cristiano | 2004 | RM | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 5:24 |
7 | 672 | CAMPIDELLI Gianluca | 2005 | RM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 5:30 |
8 | 664 | PARISI Luca | 2004 | RM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 5:31 |
9 | 692 | DALLAPICCOLA Mauro | 2004 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 5:34 |
10 | 670 | ANTOLINI Mario | 2005 | RM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 5:35 |
11 | 631 | MELLE Valentino | 2005 | RM | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 5:37 |
12 | 632 | PICHLER Leon | 2004 | RM | BZ058 A.S.C. BERG | 5:37 |
13 | 641 | TOMASI Mattia | 2004 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 5:43 |
14 | 633 | BONIZZATO Francesco | 2004 | RM | SC001 Fumane Triathlon ASD | 5:49 |
15 | 683 | CAMPAGNOLA Antonio | 2005 | RM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 5:59 |
16 | 691 | OSTI Davide | 2005 | RM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 6:00 |
17 | 642 | ZANONI Mattia | 2004 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 6:01 |
18 | 648 | FILOSI Tommaso | 2005 | RM | TN107 G.S. BONDO | 6:02 |
19 | 667 | HOLLER Giuliano | 2004 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 6:03 |
20 | 681 | ROPELATO Filippo | 2005 | RM | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 6:04 |
21 | 669 | UGOLINI Michele | 2004 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 6:06 |
22 | 661 | ADDEZI Gabriele | 2004 | RM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 6:06 |
23 | 646 | BAZZOLI Gabriel | 2005 | RM | TN107 G.S. BONDO | 6:09 |
24 | 675 | STECH Matteo | 2004 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 6:11 |
25 | 679 | LOSS Leonardo | 2004 | RM | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 6:11 |
26 | 638 | LUNELLI Gabriele | 2005 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 6:12 |
27 | 643 | ZATELLI Francesco | 2004 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 6:12 |
28 | 640 | TAHIR Jihad | 2005 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 6:14 |
29 | 673 | ZOANETTI Federico | 2005 | RM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 6:16 |
30 | 684 | GOTTARDI Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 6:18 |
31 | 656 | GABRIELLI Riccardo | 2005 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 6:22 |
32 | 696 | CIOLA Gabriele | 2004 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 6:23 |
33 | 645 | ZORZI Samuele | 2005 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 6:30 |
34 | 650 | AMIRI Alessio | 2004 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 6:32 |
35 | 676 | TONINI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 6:37 |
36 | 634 | TRICASE Mattia | 2004 | RM | SC001 Fumane Triathlon ASD | 6:39 |
37 | 674 | BALDESSARI Daniele | 2005 | RM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 6:45 |
38 | 652 | BRUSEGHINI Filippo | 2004 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 6:46 |
39 | 658 | RIGO Tommaso Giuliano | 2004 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 6:49 |
40 | 655 | DALLA PALMA Davide | 2005 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 6:54 |
41 | 678 | TOMASI Michele | 2005 | RM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 6:56 |
42 | 647 | BAZZOLI Nikolas | 2004 | RM | TN107 G.S. BONDO | 7:07 |
43 | 693 | TOMASI Marco | 2005 | RM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 7:08 |
44 | 635 | BONFANTI Nicola | 2004 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 7:12 |
45 | 659 | SEBER Pietro | 2005 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 7:15 |
46 | 677 | TEVINI Mirko | 2005 | RM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 7:31 |
47 | 694 | GOTTARDI Mattia | 2005 | RM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 8:07 |
48 | 657 | GOLLER Alexander | 2005 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 8:12 |
49 | 688 | CACCIAVILLANI Mattia | 2005 | RM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 9:04 |
| 662 | ALESSI Leonardo | 2005 | RM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 687 | PERRI Mario Elia | 2004 | RM | TN107 G.S. BONDO | NP |
| 663 | ZANDONAI Pietro | 2005 | RM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 668 | MOSER Manuel | 2005 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | NP |
| 690 | BRAITO Autari | 2004 | RM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | NP |
| 644 | DEROMEDI Francesco | 2004 | RM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | NP |
| 636 | CELASCO Tommaso | 2004 | RM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | NP |
| 666 | FRANCESCHINI Elia Lucia | 2004 | RM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 315 | BERTI Massimiliano | 2002 | CM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 6:36 |
2 | 311 | CESCHINI Alex | 2002 | CM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 6:42 |
3 | 306 | BOVO Jacopo | 2002 | CM | SC001 Fumane Triathlon ASD | 6:58 |
4 | 326 | CARESANI Devid | 2002 | CM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 7:02 |
5 | 327 | CHOUIKH Abdelfattah | 2003 | CM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 7:20 |
6 | 312 | FURLAN Riccardo | 2002 | CM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 7:23 |
7 | 304 | DEMETZ Samuel | 2003 | CM | BZ050 ATLETICA GHERDEINA RAIFFEISEN | 7:31 |
8 | 309 | GHEZZI Martino | 2003 | CM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 7:34 |
9 | 323 | DEVIGILI Luca | 2003 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 7:36 |
10 | 336 | TRANQUILLINI Simone | 2002 | CM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 7:39 |
11 | 334 | COSER Leonardo | 2003 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 7:41 |
12 | 329 | PENAFIEL DELGADO Aaron | 2002 | CM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 7:42 |
13 | 321 | ROCCA Daniel | 2002 | CM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 7:44 |
14 | 324 | ROAT Gabriele | 2003 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 7:47 |
15 | 305 | MALFER Alexander | 2003 | CM | BZ058 A.S.C. BERG | 7:47 |
16 | 317 | LOMBARDI Filippo | 2002 | CM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 7:48 |
17 | 322 | DALLONA Gianluca | 2002 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 7:57 |
18 | 308 | CHEMELLI Eric | 2003 | CM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 7:58 |
19 | 333 | AGOSTINI Francesco | 2003 | CM | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 8:01 |
20 | 340 | OSTI Emanuele | 2003 | CM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 8:03 |
21 | 332 | GATTI Davide | 2002 | CM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 8:04 |
22 | 320 | RIZZI Matteo | 2002 | CM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 8:05 |
23 | 316 | BERTUZZI Nicola | 2003 | CM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 8:06 |
24 | 335 | COSER Gabriele | 2002 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 8:10 |
25 | 318 | LOMBARDI Riccardo | 2003 | CM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 8:14 |
26 | 301 | WIDMAIR Philip | 2002 | CM | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 8:16 |
27 | 325 | VULCAN Alessandro | 2002 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 8:18 |
28 | 319 | MALOSSINI Andrea | 2002 | CM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 8:22 |
29 | 330 | BENEDETTI Riccardo | 2003 | CM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 8:40 |
30 | 310 | SIMIONATO Davide | 2002 | CM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 8:57 |
31 | 313 | BAGATTINI Nicolo' | 2003 | CM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 9:04 |
32 | 302 | WIEDENHOFER Tomas | 2003 | CM | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 9:13 |
33 | 337 | CORADELLO Nicolo' | 2003 | CM | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 9:18 |
| 338 | CRISTOFORETTI Filippo | 2003 | CM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | NP |
| 307 | CASTELLAN Francesco | 2002 | CM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | NP |
| 331 | FERRANDI Davide | 2002 | CM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 531 | TRETTEL Sofia | 2004 | RF | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 4:03 |
2 | 512 | DEMATTE' Nancy | 2004 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4:09 |
3 | 504 | CHIZZALI Greta | 2004 | RF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 4:14 |
4 | 501 | FRICK Nike Deianira | 2004 | RF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 4:22 |
5 | 520 | BAZZOLI Annalisa | 2004 | RF | TN107 G.S. BONDO | 4:24 |
6 | 550 | SCHWANAUER Serena | 2004 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 4:26 |
7 | 548 | MINATI Valeria | 2004 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 4:26 |
8 | 513 | FACCHINELLI Beatrice | 2004 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4:30 |
9 | 563 | PATERNO Sofia | 2004 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 4:32 |
10 | 502 | VUCEMILLO Emily | 2004 | RF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 4:33 |
11 | 539 | NARDON Lia | 2004 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:34 |
12 | 505 | STRATMANN Sophia Valeri | 2004 | RF | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | 4:37 |
13 | 562 | LARCHER Martina | 2004 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 4:38 |
14 | 500 | CORDIOLI Miriam | 2004 | RF | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 4:38 |
15 | 538 | GOTTARDI Angelica | 2004 | RF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:39 |
16 | 507 | DOLCI Alice | 2004 | RF | SC001 Fumane Triathlon ASD | 4:39 |
17 | 558 | BONOMINI Chiara | 2004 | RF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 4:41 |
18 | 514 | FORADORI Maria Vittoria | 2004 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4:43 |
19 | 545 | SOMMADOSSI Maria Vittor | 2005 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 4:44 |
20 | 546 | DELLAMARIA Silvia | 2004 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 4:48 |
21 | 553 | OLIVATI Sofia | 2004 | RF | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 4:49 |
22 | 517 | DANZI Caterina | 2004 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 4:50 |
23 | 503 | PICHLER Tabea | 2005 | RF | BZ058 A.S.C. BERG | 4:51 |
24 | 516 | VELO Emma | 2004 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4:53 |
25 | 547 | MENEGHELLO Serena | 2004 | RF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | 4:56 |
26 | 560 | MANZANA Camilla | 2004 | RF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 4:58 |
27 | 518 | PALLAVER Michela | 2005 | RF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 5:00 |
28 | 537 | ZUCCHELLI Giulia | 2005 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 5:02 |
29 | 526 | CERVANTES Dori Nicole | 2004 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:05 |
30 | 511 | DEL PIN Giulia | 2004 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 5:10 |
31 | 559 | BAIS Sara | 2005 | RF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 5:12 |
32 | 557 | GRAZIOLI Sara | 2004 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:13 |
33 | 556 | BERTOLINI Rebecca | 2005 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:15 |
34 | 551 | ARMANI Sonia | 2005 | RF | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 5:16 |
35 | 543 | CAPPELLETTI Laura | 2005 | RF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 5:17 |
36 | 561 | MARGONI Carlotta | 2005 | RF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 5:18 |
37 | 508 | BORTOLAMEOTTI Noemi | 2004 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 5:25 |
38 | 536 | COSTA Letizia | 2005 | RF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 5:29 |
39 | 524 | VERGOT Sofia | 2004 | RF | TN107 G.S. BONDO | 5:30 |
40 | 523 | VERGOT Isabella | 2004 | RF | TN107 G.S. BONDO | 5:33 |
41 | 528 | GAIO Claudia | 2005 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:33 |
42 | 510 | DALFOVO Francesca | 2004 | RF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 5:39 |
43 | 535 | SANNICOLO' Aurora | 2005 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 5:40 |
44 | 552 | DEBIASI Viola | 2005 | RF | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 5:48 |
45 | 554 | BETTINAZZI Vittoria | 2005 | RF | SC001 Fumane Triathlon ASD | 5:58 |
46 | 530 | PANIZZA Laura | 2005 | RF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 6:26 |
| 521 | BAZZOLI Emily | 2004 | RF | TN107 G.S. BONDO | NP |
| 534 | MARZARI Isabel | 2005 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 533 | GALVAGNINI Sofia | 2005 | RF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 555 | BORDIGA Laura | 2005 | RF | TN107 G.S. BONDO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 646 | PATTIS Katja | 2002 | CF | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | 5:05 |
2 | 648 | GIOVANETTI Luna | 2003 | CF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 5:08 |
3 | 645 | KERSCHBAUMER Lisa | 2003 | CF | BZ058 A.S.C. BERG | 5:21 |
4 | 666 | FONTANA Michela | 2002 | CF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 5:23 |
5 | 659 | ENDRIZZI Giulia | 2002 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 5:24 |
6 | 657 | VALENTI Luisa | 2002 | CF | TN107 G.S. BONDO | 5:27 |
7 | 644 | FALCHETTI Martina | 2002 | CF | BZ050 ATLETICA GHERDEINA RAIFFEISEN | 5:28 |
8 | 675 | BERTINI Giulia | 2003 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 5:29 |
9 | 658 | VALENTI Linda | 2003 | CF | TN107 G.S. BONDO | 5:39 |
10 | 672 | FAILONI Chiara | 2002 | CF | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 5:40 |
11 | 671 | ERLER Camilla | 2002 | CF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
12 | 660 | PALESTRA Caterina | 2003 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
13 | 673 | BOTANELLI Lisa | 2003 | CF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
14 | 600 | BUGLISI Valeria | 2003 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
15 | 603 | HOELZL Veronika | 2002 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
16 | 679 | PEDRINI Noemi | 2002 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
17 | 626 | MELLE Maddalena | 2003 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
18 | 639 | PIRCHER Kathrin | 2003 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
19 | 678 | GENNARA Tatiana | 2003 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
20 | 652 | ZENONIANI Eleonora | 2003 | CF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
21 | 683 | BESO Laura | 2003 | CF | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | |
22 | 676 | BIASIA Beatrice | 2003 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
23 | 667 | BISIGATO Agnese | 2002 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
24 | 684 | BASSETTI Sabrina | 2003 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
25 | 681 | TAVERNINI Chiara | 2002 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
26 | 643 | PLATZER Carolyn Marie | 2003 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
27 | 682 | PEDRIN Elena | 2003 | CF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
28 | 677 | GENNARA Alessia | 2002 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
29 | 663 | SANNICOLO' Eleonora | 2003 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
30 | 656 | MONFREDINI Serena | 2002 | CF | TN107 G.S. BONDO | |
31 | 651 | TORRESANI Maddalena | 2003 | CF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
32 | 664 | TRIPOLI Giulia | 2003 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
33 | 670 | MATTEI Camilla | 2003 | CF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
34 | 668 | ZENATTI Aurora | 2003 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
35 | 674 | MANFREDI Alice | 2003 | CF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | |
36 | 625 | HORRER Petra | 2002 | CF | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
37 | 665 | BUCCIO Giorgia | 2003 | CF | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
38 | 661 | PEZZATO Asia | 2003 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
39 | 655 | FAIONI Alessandra | 2003 | CF | TN107 G.S. BONDO | |
40 | 669 | ZUANI Valentina | 2003 | CF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
41 | 653 | ZORZI Rebecca | 2003 | CF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| 662 | RAFFAELLI Silvia | 2003 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | NP |
| 654 | CORRADI Martina | 2003 | CF | TN107 G.S. BONDO | NP |
| 680 | POLI Maddalena | 2003 | CF | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | NP |
|