Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
2 | 440 | PINAMONTI Adriano | 1966 | SM50 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 17:15 |
7 | 447 | ECCHELI Alessandro | 1966 | SM50 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 17:33 |
8 | 442 | MELONI Carlo | 1965 | SM50 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 17:43 |
9 | 461 | STANGA Bruno | 1962 | SM55 | TN139 S.S. TENNO | 17:54 |
10 | 466 | PELLEGRINI Ivano | 1965 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 17:59 |
11 | 468 | MASE Elvio Alessandro | 1965 | SM50 | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 18:02 |
12 | 436 | MOLINARI Antonio | 1967 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 18:04 |
14 | 467 | POJER Alfredo | 1966 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 18:12 |
15 | 470 | BERLANDA Corrado | 1964 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 18:18 |
18 | 453 | PANELATTI Luca | 1967 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 18:22 |
21 | 450 | FRANCESCHINI Luca | 1961 | SM55 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 18:35 |
22 | 463 | DALLAPORTA Maurizio | 1964 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 18:46 |
23 | 445 | ZAMBONI Stefano | 1965 | SM50 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 18:58 |
24 | 492 | MASERA Sandro | 1966 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 19:02 |
27 | 432 | PANTALEO Domenico | 1961 | SM55 | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | 19:14 |
28 | 58 | TABARELLI DE FATIS Robe | 1966 | SM50 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 19:15 |
29 | 443 | MOSER Luciano | 1953 | SM60 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 19:16 |
30 | 481 | FERRAZZA Stefano | 1966 | SM50 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 19:18 |
32 | 471 | BERLOFFA Flavio | 1966 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 19:39 |
35 | 490 | DEMATTE' Alessandro | 1964 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 19:58 |
36 | 496 | MITTEMPERGHER Renzo | 1964 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 20:04 |
37 | 437 | OSS CAZZADOR Bruno | 1961 | SM55 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 20:05 |
38 | 441 | GHEZZI Paolo | 1965 | SM50 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 20:06 |
39 | 434 | DETASSIS Andrea | 1965 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 20:08 |
40 | 487 | CATTANI Emilio | 1963 | SM50 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 20:09 |
41 | 458 | FOLGARAIT Efrem | 1963 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 20:12 |
42 | 456 | CATALANO Domenico | 1962 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 20:14 |
43 | 464 | MARTINI Giorgio | 1959 | SM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 20:18 |
44 | 489 | DALCOLMO Elio | 1959 | SM55 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 20:46 |
45 | 69 | BERTOLUZZA Floriano | 1957 | SM60 | TN561 US CORNACCI TESERO ASD | 20:48 |
46 | 465 | MIORI Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 20:58 |
47 | 53 | ROMAN Franco | 1966 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 21:00 |
48 | 497 | ROBOL Danilo | 1955 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 21:02 |
49 | 429 | GEISER Konrad | 1947 | SM70 | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | 21:05 |
50 | 472 | BERTOLINI Giuliano | 1964 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 21:17 |
51 | 431 | POJER Walter | 1966 | SM50 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | 21:34 |
52 | 433 | CASTELLAN Ottavio | 1964 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 21:37 |
53 | 477 | MERIGHI Sirio | 1951 | SM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 21:39 |
54 | 454 | VANZO Flavio | 1954 | SM60 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 21:53 |
55 | 473 | DI CECCO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 21:54 |
56 | 457 | COMAI Roberto | 1952 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 22:04 |
57 | 452 | BERTI Franco | 1963 | SM50 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 22:12 |
58 | 482 | PISETTA Massimo | 1957 | SM60 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 22:21 |
59 | 474 | GAZZINI Rino | 1965 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 22:31 |
60 | 430 | JOPPI Wilhelm | 1955 | SM60 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | 22:38 |
61 | 449 | FORMENTIN Ettorino | 1947 | SM70 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 22:42 |
62 | 446 | BIANCHI Giorgio | 1944 | SM70 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 22:44 |
63 | 491 | FACCHINELLI Maurizio | 1965 | SM50 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 22:52 |
64 | 483 | RIDOLFO Francesco | 1964 | SM50 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 22:59 |
65 | 494 | TOMASI Lino | 1950 | SM65 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 23:07 |
66 | 475 | MANFREDI Giancarlo | 1964 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 23:09 |
67 | 478 | PEDERZOLLI Antonio | 1961 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 23:21 |
68 | 459 | STEDILE Gino | 1948 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 23:46 |
69 | 480 | TITA Maurizio | 1955 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 23:51 |
70 | 455 | VARESCO Giuseppino | 1951 | SM65 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 23:58 |
71 | 435 | FRANCHI Gianpaolo | 1951 | SM65 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 24:03 |
72 | 493 | TAIT Roberto | 1957 | SM60 | TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A.S.D. | 24:21 |
74 | 462 | BRUGNARA Aldo | 1943 | SM70 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 24:28 |
75 | 486 | TRISOTTO Renzo | 1959 | SM55 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 24:56 |
76 | 438 | BAGGIA Bruno | 1934 | SM80 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 25:30 |
77 | 488 | PIRAS Antonio | 1961 | SM55 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 25:50 |
78 | 451 | ZANON Giuliano | 1941 | SM75 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 26:35 |
79 | 484 | LUCIN Luigi | 1943 | SM70 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 26:49 |
80 | 485 | PARIS Gianfranco | 1952 | SM65 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 26:56 |
81 | 460 | TOVAZZI Luigi | 1943 | SM70 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 27:32 |
82 | 495 | CRISCI Antonio | 1945 | SM70 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 29:57 |
| 476 | MANZANA Giuliano | 1944 | SM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | Rit |
| 479 | SIGNORELLI Giuseppe | 1945 | SM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | NP |
| 51 | RIZZI Nicola | 1964 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 439 | BERTOLINI Silvano | 1956 | SM60 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | NP |
| 448 | EISENSTECKEN Bernhard | 1954 | SM60 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | NP |
| 428 | VITALE Franco | 1960 | SM55 | BZ014 ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER | NP |
|