Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 454 | PEDRANA Stefano | 2002 | CM | BG520 GRUPPO SPORTIVO OROBICO | 07:41 | 50 |
2 | 487 | CAMPI Mattia | 2003 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 07:43 | 50 |
3 | 447 | GHERARDI Pietro | 2002 | CM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 07:44 | 49 |
4 | 482 | BOSTAN Corneliu | 2002 | CM | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 07:47 | 48 |
5 | 489 | POZZI Giorgio | 2003 | CM | CO286 ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | 07:53 | 49 |
6 | 448 | GHEZZI Federico | 2002 | CM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 08:03 | 47 |
7 | 476 | KAMAL IDRISSI Rida | 2003 | CM | BS640 AV SPORTING TEAM | 08:05 | 48 |
8 | 478 | POIATTI Luca | 2002 | CM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 08:06 | 46 |
9 | 480 | CARASI Matteo | 2003 | CM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 08:07 | 47 |
10 | 494 | MARTINELLI Pietro | 2003 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 08:10 | 46 |
11 | 486 | SANCHEZ LUIS Kenan Mati | 2002 | CM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | 08:11 | 45 |
12 | 451 | AMORINI Jacopo | 2002 | CM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 08:12 | 44 |
13 | 491 | CAPUTO Davide | 2002 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 08:16 | 43 |
14 | 466 | D'ELIA Isacco | 2002 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 08:18 | 42 |
15 | 353 | MORARU Maurizio | 2002 | CM | BS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAM | 08:20 | 41 |
16 | 450 | SONZOGNI Luca | 2002 | CM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 08:22 | 40 |
17 | 492 | CATTANEO Matteo Fabio | 2002 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 08:24 | 39 |
18 | 460 | BOTTURI Mario | 2002 | CM | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 08:29 | 38 |
19 | 459 | GUATTA Matteo | 2002 | CM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 08:33 | 37 |
20 | 449 | ROVELLI Cesare | 2003 | CM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 08:34 | 45 |
21 | 495 | RICCARDI Luca | 2002 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 08:34 | 36 |
22 | 464 | PERNICI Francesco | 2003 | CM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 08:43 | 44 |
23 | 457 | CIPRIANI Simone | 2003 | CM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 08:46 | 43 |
24 | 500 | FONTANA DONATELLI Enric | 2003 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 08:47 | 42 |
25 | 483 | BERTOLETTI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 08:50 | 41 |
26 | 488 | CASATI Luca | 2003 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 08:53 | 40 |
27 | 470 | SPADA Gianluca | 2002 | CM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 08:54 | 35 |
28 | 508 | MARCHESANI Giovanni | 2003 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 08:54 | 39 |
29 | 468 | MORONI Andrea | 2002 | CM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 08:54 | 34 |
30 | 477 | ZUGNO Stefano | 2002 | CM | BS640 AV SPORTING TEAM | 08:59 | 33 |
31 | 509 | BOLETTI Kevin | 2002 | CM | BS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAM | 09:02 | 32 |
32 | 503 | INCARBONE Davide | 2002 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 09:07 | 31 |
33 | 467 | BELLERI Andrea | 2002 | CM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 09:14 | 30 |
34 | 458 | RAGGI Paolo | 2003 | CM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 09:15 | 38 |
35 | 455 | TASCA Efrem | 2003 | CM | BG520 GRUPPO SPORTIVO OROBICO | 09:16 | 37 |
36 | 469 | RIZZINI Andrea | 2003 | CM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 09:17 | 36 |
37 | 505 | LANZI Giacomo | 2002 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 09:25 | 29 |
38 | 456 | BONZANINI Giovanni | 2003 | CM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 09:27 | 35 |
39 | 462 | TOBANELLI Nicola | 2002 | CM | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 09:28 | 28 |
40 | 453 | SURPI Andrea | 2002 | CM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 09:34 | 27 |
41 | 474 | LINFOZZI Federico | 2003 | CM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 09:37 | 34 |
42 | 479 | PROFILO Matteo | 2002 | CM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 09:45 | 26 |
43 | 475 | TENGATTINI Mattia | 2003 | CM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 10:03 | 33 |
44 | 493 | DELLA TORRE Santiago | 2003 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 10:05 | 32 |
45 | 499 | DE MARCHI Mirko | 2003 | CM | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO | 10:07 | 31 |
46 | 461 | SALERI Giacomo Mario | 2002 | CM | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 10:18 | 25 |
47 | 473 | LAROCCHI Francesco | 2003 | CM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 10:30 | 30 |
48 | 497 | BARBIERO Riccardo | 2002 | CM | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO | 10:43 | 24 |
49 | 490 | BURBERI Emanuele Pablo | 2003 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 11:03 | 29 |
50 | 471 | RIFFI Abdel Kader | 2003 | CM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 12:09 | 28 |
51 | 472 | DUSHI Dennis | 2002 | CM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 13:24 | 23 |
| 496 | GALVANI Michele Simone | 2003 | CM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | NP | |
| 485 | SALOGNI Angelo | 2003 | CM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | NP | |
| 506 | FELICI Alessandro | 2002 | CM | MI335 ATL. MUGGIO` | NP | |
| 463 | CAMORANI Marco | 2003 | CM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | NP | |
| 484 | CAPPELLO Manuele | 2002 | CM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | NP | |
| 507 | CURIONI Davide | 2003 | CM | SO111 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO | NP | |
| 481 | TEMPONI Riccardo | 2003 | CM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | NP | |
| 465 | TOSI Nicola | 2003 | CM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | NP | |
| 498 | CHINELLO Mattia | 2003 | CM | MI106 S.S. ATL. DESIO | NP | |
| 446 | DIOP Pape Gora | 2003 | CM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | NP | |
| 452 | GREGORI Michele | 2003 | CM | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | NP | |
|