Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1392 | PERRONE Giovanni | 2002 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | |
2 | 1413 | AUGIMERI Raffaele | 2003 | CM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | | |
3 | 1411 | VITTORIO Giovanni | 2003 | CM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | |
4 | 1409 | PINTO Francesco | 2002 | CM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | | |
5 | 1428 | COLACI Francesco | 2002 | CM | LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA | | |
6 | 1400 | ATIF Imad | 2002 | CM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | | |
7 | 1414 | LORUSSO Davide | 2002 | CM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | | |
8 | 1408 | PAPAGNI Mauro | 2002 | CM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | | |
9 | 1403 | NENNA Giorgio | 2002 | CM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | | |
10 | 1415 | PEPE Francesco | 2003 | CM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | | |
11 | 1410 | ZIZZA Diego Vito | 2003 | CM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | | |
12 | 1416 | ANGIONE Andrea | 2002 | CM | BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD | | |
13 | 1139 | TAMBORRINO Andrea | 2002 | CM | LE637 ASD N.E.S.T. | | |
14 | 1401 | DI MARTINO Enrico | 2003 | CM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | | |
15 | 1163 | NETTI Francesco | 2002 | CM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | |
16 | 1420 | CECERE Stefano | 2003 | CM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | |
17 | 1432 | CORCIULO Alessandro | 2002 | CM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | | |
18 | 1389 | DE TOMMASO Angelo | 2002 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | |
19 | 1048 | PARATA Alberto | 2002 | CM | LE399 A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS | | |
20 | 1402 | GRAMEGNA Antonio | 2002 | CM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | | |
21 | 1430 | COLI' Giuseppe Fedele | 2002 | CM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | | |
22 | 1385 | CAPPELLUTI Daniele | 2002 | CM | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | | |
23 | 1405 | CROCETTA Fabio | 2002 | CM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | | |
24 | 1383 | LORAGNO Francesco | 2003 | CM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | | |
25 | 1431 | COLI' Antonio | 2002 | CM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | | |
26 | 1427 | SACCONE Mauro Salvatore | 2002 | CM | LE302 A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA | | |
27 | 1435 | SPEDICATO Gabriele | 2003 | CM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | | |
28 | 1426 | SACCONE Michele | 2002 | CM | LE302 A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA | | |
29 | 1406 | DEFAZIO Rocco Michele | 2003 | CM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | | |
30 | 1391 | PALMIERI Leonardo | 2002 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | |
31 | 1422 | RIBEZZO Andrea | 2002 | CM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | |
32 | 1418 | PICCININNO Giuseppe | 2002 | CM | BA720 ATLETICA MEDITERRANEA BARI | | |
33 | 1398 | ROCIOLA Savio | 2003 | CM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | | |
34 | 1159 | GENTILE Nicholas | 2003 | CM | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | | |
35 | 1421 | NACCI Domenico | 2002 | CM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | |
36 | 1434 | LORENZO Francesco | 2002 | CM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | | |
37 | 1161 | CARAGNANO Alessio | 2003 | CM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | |
38 | 1164 | NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi | 2003 | CM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | |
39 | 1381 | CAPOBIANCO Carlo | 2003 | CM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | | |
40 | 1576 | SICCARDI Giuseppe | 2003 | CM | BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO | | |
41 | 1412 | MENNEA Paolo | 2003 | CM | BA706 ATLETICA 2010 | | |
42 | 1396 | FILANNINO Nicola | 2002 | CM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | | |
43 | 1386 | FLORIO Pietro | 2002 | CM | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | | |
44 | 1394 | CAPUTO PRASCINA Christi | 2003 | CM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | | |
45 | 1425 | LEONE Gianluigi | 2003 | CM | BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO | | |
46 | 1382 | FRANCESE Giovanni Luca | 2003 | CM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | | |
47 | 1160 | ALOISIO Giuseppe | 2003 | CM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | |
48 | 1424 | GIOIA Giovanni | 2003 | CM | BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO | | |
49 | 1436 | DE DONNO Antonio | 2003 | CM | LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE | | |
50 | 1419 | GAUDIMUNDO Filippo | 2002 | CM | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | | |
51 | 1388 | ARBOREA Nicola | 2003 | CM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | |
52 | 1166 | CATALANO Matteo Berardo | 2002 | CM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | | |
53 | 1168 | ANCONA Donato | 2003 | CM | TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE | | |
| 1158 | MANTA Samuel | 2002 | CM | LE645 GALATLETICA DREAM TEAM | Rit | |
| 1165 | CAPOBIANCO Davide | 2003 | CM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | Rit | |
| 1433 | LORENZO Bruno | 2002 | CM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | Rit | |
|