Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 459 | LAERA Marco | 2004 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 1 |
2 | 406 | SIGNORILE Alessandro | 2005 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | | 2 |
3 | 433 | LOMBARDI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | BA706 ATLETICA 2010 | | 3 |
4 | 439 | MASTROPASQUA Samuele | 2004 | RM | BA743 NUOVATLETICA BISCEGLIE | | 4 |
5 | 736 | SERRONE Vito | 2004 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | 5 |
6 | 466 | GATTI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | | 6 |
7 | 457 | FARINA Domenico | 2004 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 7 |
8 | 465 | DE CAROLIS Andrea | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | | 8 |
9 | 405 | PESCE Angelo | 2004 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | | 9 |
10 | 431 | PATERNOSTER Roger | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 10 |
11 | 418 | CALEFATO Pasquale | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | | 11 |
12 | 419 | SPIZZICO Massimiliano | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | | 12 |
13 | 423 | RANALDO Piervito | 2004 | RM | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | | 13 |
14 | 420 | TEDESCHI Marco | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | | 14 |
15 | 417 | ATIF Abdelilah | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | | 15 |
16 | 427 | GIULIANI Antonello | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 16 |
17 | 404 | MASELLI Francesco | 2005 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | | 17 |
18 | 441 | D'ERRICO Mattia Gionata | 2004 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 18 |
19 | 468 | NASO Samuele Antonio | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | | 19 |
20 | 408 | TOCCI Jacopo Raffaele | 2004 | RM | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | | 20 |
21 | 403 | DI MAURO Marco | 2004 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | | 21 |
22 | 456 | CARUCCI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 22 |
23 | 464 | DE CAROLIS Matteo | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | | 23 |
24 | 421 | CAPORUSSO Alessandro | 2004 | RM | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | | 24 |
25 | 455 | ANGIULLI Mirko | 2005 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 25 |
26 | 447 | SARACINO Domenico | 2004 | RM | LE302 A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA | | 26 |
27 | 460 | RIZZO Umberto | 2004 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 27 |
28 | 436 | CAIRELLA Sergio | 2005 | RM | BA743 NUOVATLETICA BISCEGLIE | | 28 |
29 | 461 | SOLI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 29 |
30 | 422 | RAGUSO Francesco | 2004 | RM | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | | 30 |
31 | 446 | CARLINO Diego | 2004 | RM | LE302 A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA | | 31 |
32 | 448 | DE RINALDIS Giulio | 2005 | RM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | | 32 |
33 | 437 | CARUOLO Roberto | 2005 | RM | BA743 NUOVATLETICA BISCEGLIE | | 33 |
34 | 472 | VAMPO Valerio | 2005 | RM | TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE | | 34 |
35 | 416 | LORUSSO Simone | 2004 | RM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | | 35 |
36 | 409 | ABBRUSCI Gianvito | 2004 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | 36 |
37 | 463 | CIURA Luca | 2005 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | | 37 |
38 | 443 | URSO Giovanni | 2004 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 38 |
39 | 432 | SCHIAVONE Alessandro | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 39 |
40 | 444 | CONVERTINI Gabriele | 2004 | RM | BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO | | 40 |
41 | 467 | ETTORRE Francesco | 2005 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | | 41 |
42 | 453 | DE DONATO Angelo | 2005 | RM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | | 42 |
43 | 735 | BUSTO Paride | 2004 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | 43 |
44 | 445 | NISI Francesco | 2005 | RM | BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO | | 44 |
45 | 428 | MARTINELLI Francesco | 2005 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 45 |
46 | 449 | MELE Giacomo | 2005 | RM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | | 46 |
47 | 434 | PERAGINE Cristian | 2005 | RM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | | 47 |
48 | 440 | SASSO Roberto | 2005 | RM | BA743 NUOVATLETICA BISCEGLIE | | 48 |
49 | 414 | BORRACCINO Stefano | 2005 | RM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | | 49 |
50 | 424 | RONCONE Iacopo Nicola | 2004 | RM | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | | 50 |
51 | 452 | VAMPO Roberto | 2004 | RM | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | | 51 |
52 | 425 | CONTURSI Gabriele | 2004 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | | 52 |
53 | 734 | BRUNO Ivan | 2005 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | 53 |
54 | 435 | ALBANO Jacopo | 2005 | RM | BA743 NUOVATLETICA BISCEGLIE | | 54 |
55 | 410 | ANGIULO Marco | 2004 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | 55 |
56 | 442 | PALMISANO Alessandro | 2005 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 56 |
57 | 415 | FATONE Daniel | 2004 | RM | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | | 57 |
58 | 402 | CAMPOBASSO Giuseppe | 2005 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | | 58 |
59 | 454 | AGRUSTI Francesco | 2004 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 59 |
60 | 438 | DI GIOIA Pietro | 2005 | RM | BA743 NUOVATLETICA BISCEGLIE | | 60 |
61 | 462 | CATALANO Giacomo Pietro | 2005 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | | 61 |
62 | 430 | PARISI Michele Jacopo | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 62 |
63 | 458 | FARINA Domenico | 2005 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 63 |
64 | 450 | SARICONI Casper | 2005 | RM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | | 64 |
| 469 | PICCIRILLO Daniel | 2005 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | Rit | |
|