Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1083 | LANGELLA Awol | 2000 | AM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | | 1 |
2 | 1100 | CATALANO Luigi | 2000 | AM | BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD | | 2 |
3 | 1117 | SUSCA Giovanni | 2000 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 3 |
4 | 1082 | DI MAURO Vito Luca | 2000 | AM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | | 4 |
5 | 1086 | VINO Michele | 2000 | AM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | | 5 |
6 | 1073 | SANTERAMO Michele | 2001 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | | 6 |
7 | 1092 | GADALETA Samuele Paolo | 2001 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | | 7 |
8 | 1094 | ROSELLI Giancarlo | 2001 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | | 8 |
9 | 1102 | SINISI Nicola Mario | 2001 | AM | BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD | | 9 |
10 | 1075 | SPORTELLI Francesco | 2000 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | | 10 |
11 | 1122 | CASSAVIA Giuseppe | 2000 | AM | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | | 11 |
12 | 1091 | ALTOMARE Giuseppe | 2001 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | | 12 |
13 | 1104 | CAFAGNA Giuseppe | 2000 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | | 13 |
14 | 1116 | SPINA Francesco | 2001 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 14 |
15 | 1072 | LUCATUORTO Francesco | 2001 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | | 15 |
16 | 1093 | KEFI Tahar | 2000 | AM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | | 16 |
17 | 1128 | EPIFANI Cosimo | 2000 | AM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | | 17 |
18 | 1095 | CORCELLA Fracesco | 2001 | AM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | | 18 |
19 | 1084 | ROMANO Giovanni | 2001 | AM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | | 19 |
20 | 1070 | CAPPELLUTI Cristian | 2001 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | | 20 |
21 | 1132 | ROSSETTI Orlando | 2000 | AM | TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA | | 21 |
22 | 1120 | PERRINO Andrea | 2000 | AM | BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S | | 22 |
23 | 1071 | CARICATO Riccardo | 2000 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | | 23 |
24 | 1112 | CECERE Francesco | 2000 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 24 |
25 | 1103 | TOTA Gabriele | 2001 | AM | BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD | | 25 |
26 | 1074 | SCAROLA Carlo | 2001 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | | 26 |
27 | 1113 | CONTE Marco | 2000 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 27 |
28 | 1076 | COLONNA Pietro | 2001 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | | 28 |
29 | 1133 | CAVALLO Pasquale | 2000 | AM | TA469 ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA | | 29 |
30 | 1108 | SFREGOLA Mattia | 2001 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | | 30 |
31 | 1097 | VITRANI Pietro | 2001 | AM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | | 31 |
32 | 1130 | GRECO Carmine | 2001 | AM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 32 |
33 | 1118 | LIBRALE Francesco Barto | 2001 | AM | BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO | | 33 |
34 | 1126 | ROLLO Giacomo | 2000 | AM | LE637 ASD N.E.S.T. | | 34 |
35 | 1078 | ESPOSITO VINGIANI Marco | 2001 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | | 35 |
36 | 1069 | BARBARO Filippo | 2001 | AM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | | 36 |
37 | 1127 | SELLERI Alessio | 2001 | AM | LE637 ASD N.E.S.T. | | 37 |
38 | 1105 | CARIATI Raffaele Alessa | 2000 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | | 38 |
39 | 1106 | MAIULLARI Michele | 2001 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | | 39 |
40 | 1111 | AMATI Nicolo' | 2001 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 40 |
41 | 1096 | RICATTI Fedele | 2001 | AM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | | 41 |
42 | 1119 | MASSAFRA Francesco | 2000 | AM | BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO | | 42 |
43 | 1077 | FALCICCHIO Michele | 2001 | AM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | | 43 |
44 | 1087 | BENCHEIKH Omar | 2001 | AM | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | | 44 |
45 | 1090 | SECONDO Alessandro | 2000 | AM | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | | 45 |
46 | 1123 | APRILE Diego Holden | 2001 | AM | LE617 POLISPORTIVA BPP | | 46 |
47 | 1109 | VICENTI Pasquale | 2000 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | | 47 |
48 | 1129 | TAGLIENTE Andrea | 2001 | AM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | | 48 |
49 | 1110 | VICENTI Arcangelo | 2000 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | | 49 |
50 | 1101 | LORUSSO Nicola | 2001 | AM | BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD | | 50 |
51 | 1107 | MERCADANTE Nicolo' | 2000 | AM | BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA | | 51 |
52 | 1089 | OTTOMANO Onofrio | 2000 | AM | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | | 52 |
53 | 1125 | GIGANTE Gabriele | 2001 | AM | LE637 ASD N.E.S.T. | | 53 |
54 | 1131 | PERNIOLA Diego Gaspare | 2001 | AM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 54 |
55 | 1114 | D'AMBROSIO Vito | 2001 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 55 |
56 | 1088 | CONTE Michele | 2000 | AM | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | | 56 |
| 1081 | PADOLECCHIA Michele | 2000 | AM | BA007 CUS BARI | Rit | |
| 1098 | GIANNINI Gianmarco | 2001 | AM | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | Rit | |
| 1099 | VENTAGLINI Giuseppe | 2000 | AM | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | Rit | |
| 1115 | NOTARNICOLA Paolo | 2001 | AM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | Rit | |
| 1124 | MARSELLA Gianmarco | 2000 | AM | LE617 POLISPORTIVA BPP | Rit | |
|