Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
1 | DONNINI Vijay | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | |
3 | SINGH Gurjeet | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | |
2 | POGGESI Alessio | 2002 | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | |
4 | BURCHINI Maicol | 2003 | CM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | |
5 | CHIARINI Leonardo | 2003 | CM | AR419 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | |
11 | PROVVEDI Giovanni | 2003 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
9 | GILLOUARD Titouan | 2002 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
12 | RIZZONE Tazio | 2003 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
7 | DELOGU Tommaso | 2002 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
8 | DOLFI Gabriele | 2003 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
10 | MAFFI Stefano | 2003 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
6 | BONANNO Antonio | 2002 | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | |
20 | NUTINI Federico | 2003 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
13 | BUSONI Francesco | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
15 | FANETTI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
16 | GAMBASSI Arturo | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
18 | LO CASTRO Alessio | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
17 | LIVI BACCI Giovanni | 2003 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
23 | RICCERI Leonardo | 2003 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
24 | ROSSI Francesco | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
19 | MELUCCI Pietro | 2003 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
14 | CASINI Emanuele | 2002 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
21 | PASQUINUCCI Gabriele | 2003 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
22 | PIZZAMANO Olmo Giovanni | 2003 | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
25 | ALBERGO Nicola | 2003 | CM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | |
27 | BERTOLINI Marco (I) | 2003 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
30 | GRONCHI Francesco (I) | 2003 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
35 | TOGNINI Andrea (I) | 2003 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
29 | CORTI Andrea (I) | 2002 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
33 | PAGNI Francesco (I) | 2002 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
28 | CERCHIONI Leonardo (I) | 2002 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
34 | ROFI Niccolo' (I) | 2003 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
31 | GUARINO Mario (I) | 2002 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
26 | BECAGLI Olmo (I) | 2002 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
32 | MICHELI Francesco (I) | 2003 | CM | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
38 | NICASTRO Pietro | 2003 | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | |
39 | PIERINI Mirco | 2002 | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | |
40 | RAMALLI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | |
36 | COLZI Dario | 2002 | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | |
37 | FALCINI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | |
41 | LACERRA Maurizio | 2003 | CM | FI023 ATL. FUCECCHIO | |
45 | CASINI Gabriele | 2003 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
53 | SESTAIONI Alessio | 2003 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
42 | BIANCHI Elia | 2003 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
48 | FISTI Federico | 2003 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
50 | GARRISI Theo | 2002 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
47 | COMPARINI Matteo | 2003 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
51 | MANETTI Alessio | 2002 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
44 | BUZZETTI Emanuele | 2003 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
49 | GAMBONE Gabriele | 2003 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
43 | BOCCARDI Riccardo | 2003 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
52 | MANZINI Simone | 2003 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
46 | CATALANO Andrea | 2002 | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | |
54 | COLOMO Yergalem | 2002 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | |
56 | IACULLO Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | |
55 | FIORAVANTI Andrea | 2002 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | |
57 | NIAGU Nicola Benjamin | 2003 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | |
58 | PANICHI Thomas | 2003 | CM | FI026 UISP PROSPORT SCANDICCI | |
63 | PERRELLA Elia | 2003 | CM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
61 | DONATI Mattia | 2003 | CM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
60 | CECCHINI Andrea | 2002 | CM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
59 | CASAGLIA Dante | 2003 | CM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
62 | NUNZIATI Luca | 2002 | CM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | |
69 | VIERI MKONDYA Michael | 2003 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
65 | CASTELLUCCI Matteo | 2003 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
67 | REXHO Alessio | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
64 | CAMAIANI Daniele | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
66 | CIBRA Manuel | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
68 | VANNI Vieri | 2002 | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
72 | PASQUALOTTO Martino | 2002 | CM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
70 | BARTOLETTI Yuri | 2003 | CM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
71 | BRUSCAGLIONI Tommaso | 2003 | CM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | |
75 | GIANGROSSI Stefano | 2003 | CM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | |
76 | PINESCHI Gabriele | 2003 | CM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | |
77 | STRAMBI Francesco | 2003 | CM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | |
73 | BERTINI Daniele | 2002 | CM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | |
74 | FELICE Andrea | 2002 | CM | FI407 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | |
80 | LANDI Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | |
81 | ROMANO Pietro | 2002 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | |
78 | BINI Marco | 2003 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | |
79 | GOUANTOUO Prince | 2003 | CM | FI420 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO | |
83 | BELLUMORI Francesco | 2003 | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | |
84 | BIANCO Loris | 2002 | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | |
85 | NEVA Andrea | 2002 | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | |
82 | ALOCCI Michele | 2002 | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | |
86 | REPOLA Alessandro | 2003 | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | |
92 | VERNACCINI Diego | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
88 | DEL FORNO Francesco | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
91 | TARABOTTO Andrea | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
87 | DE SANTIS Claudio | 2003 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
90 | PINI Mirco | 2003 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
89 | PALUMBO Sergio | 2002 | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | |
94 | HAOUEM Ghassan | 2003 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
95 | RUFFINI Nicola | 2002 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
93 | GORI Giorgio | 2003 | CM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
98 | ROCCHICCIOLI Mirko | 2003 | CM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | |
96 | BARBENSI Giovanni | 2003 | CM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | |
97 | CALVARUSO Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | |
99 | CANEVE Leonardo | 2002 | CM | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | |
111 | PALOMBA David | 2003 | CM | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | |
100 | EL HAJIMI Belkacem | 2003 | CM | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | |
110 | GILCA Ion | 2002 | CM | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | |
112 | SCIAPICHETTI Giulio | 2002 | CM | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | |
113 | GIANNINI Tommaso | 2003 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
115 | SODINI Filippo | 2002 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
114 | MARSILI Paolo | 2003 | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
117 | LEPORE Moreno | 2003 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
119 | POLITI Nicola | 2003 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
118 | POLITI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
116 | LANDUCCI Leonardo | 2003 | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | |
122 | DI LELIO Maurizio | 2002 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | |
120 | APRUZZESE Francesco | 2002 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | |
123 | FAMBRINI Luca | 2003 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | |
124 | SALVADORI Valerio | 2002 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | |
121 | BADALACCHI Filippo Giul | 2002 | CM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | |
125 | GIANNONI Damiano | 2002 | CM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | |
126 | BERTAGNA Manuel (I) | 2002 | CM | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | |
127 | MENNINI Gionatan | 2002 | CM | PI046 POL.LA PERLA BRACCIO F.BRACCIO | |
130 | CONSOLONI Gabriele | 2003 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
131 | D'ADDESA Matteo | 2003 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
171 | LEMMI Matteo Giuseppe | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
174 | RIVELA Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
177 | VEZZI Emanuele | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
176 | VEZZI Giovanni | 2003 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
170 | FABBRI Luca | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
172 | MOLINA Victor | 2003 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
129 | CASELLA Augusto | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
173 | PERINI Tommaso | 2003 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
175 | VALLEFUOCO Luca | 2002 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
128 | BARBIERI John | 2003 | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
179 | SOLFATO Luca | 2003 | CM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | |
178 | BORGIANNI Andrea | 2003 | CM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | |
180 | CECALOTTI Giorgio | 2003 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
181 | GUSTINELLI Filippo | 2002 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
183 | PRETE Jacopo | 2003 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
182 | MAGAZZINI Niccolo' | 2002 | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | |
193 | SICHI Gabriele | 2003 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
195 | TESI Edoardo | 2002 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
184 | AMBROGIO Gabriele | 2003 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
191 | PAOLI Tommaso | 2003 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
189 | GERI Alessio | 2003 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
192 | SICHI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
187 | CELLA Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
188 | DE VINCENTI Mirko | 2002 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
186 | BONVICINI Giacomo | 2003 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
194 | TASSELLI Jacopo | 2003 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
185 | BOIARDI Pietro | 2002 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
190 | INNOCENTI Giulio | 2003 | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | |
196 | ACORARO Kevin | 2002 | CM | PT193 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON | |
197 | MEZZETTI Filippo | 2002 | CM | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | |
198 | TANCA Francesco | 2003 | CM | SI082 APD SAN GIMIGNANO SEZ.ATLETICA | |
199 | LEMMI Abdul | 2003 | CM | SI344 ASS.ATL.VALDORCIA | |
200 | BROGI Giacomo | 2002 | CM | SI389 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 | |
|