Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 11 | LEONARDI Daniele - GHERGUT Emanuel Daniel - PLACANICO Luca - CHEMUTAI Albert | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 30:40 | |
2 | 15 | GIULIANO Mauro - GUIDI Dario - RISTORI Alessio - POLETTI Raffaele | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 31:20 | |
3 | 1 | AFFORTUNATI David - SEGHI Costantino - POGGI Ivan - FARHATE Salah Eddine | SM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 31:40 | |
4 | 2 | MINNITI Simone - PALCHETTI Ernesto - ALGEWATTAGE Diego Silva - CASINI Lorenzo | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 31:48 | |
5 | 23 | PUCCI Edoardo - PELLETTI Matteo - MOSSO Riccardo - VERONA Giacomo | SM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 31:50 | |
6 | 5 | SCALDINI Gianmarco - MAZZARELLA Edoardo - MALESCI Alberto - PAPI Dario | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 31:56 | |
7 | 18 | DEL GRANDE Daniele - BELLUOMINI Giacomo - DEL NISTA Daniele - SCANTAMBURLO Marco | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 32:04 | |
8 | 27 | PRESTIANNI Antonio - BORGIANNI Luca - CUROVICH Adriano - GESI Andrea | SM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 32:10 | |
9 | 20 | CASTELLI Girma - TOGNERI Davide - BENDONI Mario - MAZZEI Emiliano | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 32:47 | |
10 | 24 | HANANI Mounir - LANDI Guglielmo - ALARI Gioele - BOCCOLI Giovanni | SM | MS424 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA | 33:05 | |
11 | 12 | PIETRINI Lorenzo - PIETRINI Alessandro - SBORDONE Salvatore - BOSCARINI Jacopo | SM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 33:08 | |
12 | 9 | MAGNANI Michael - PUCCI Paride - CRAPARO Atanas - GASMI Abderrazzak | CM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 33:13 | |
13 | 30 | SCARPELLI Flavio - BRACCIALI Massimiliano - PECCIARELLI Duccio - GHINASSI Niccolo' | SM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 33:26 | |
14 | 22 | FRANCHI Manuel - NAVARI Paolo - GUERRUCCI Marco - GIANNOTTI Michele | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 33:28 | |
15 | 16 | MATTERA Andrea - ESPOSITO Simone - SPADONI Gabriele - CONTE Daniele | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 33:28 | |
16 | 13 | BALESTRI Giorgio - SELMI Gianluca - LUCIOLI Manuel - BOMBACE Antonio | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 33:44 | |
17 | 8 | GASPERETTI Simone - DREONI Marco - GAMBASSI Lapo - CIABINI Federico | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 33:45 | |
18 | 26 | REBOLDI Julius Albert - NOTARPASQUALE Gianmarco - COULIBALY Haly - ARRIGHI Remo | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 34:13 | |
19 | 28 | LASTRUCCI Francesco - GENCA Luigi - FUCINI Paolo - FUCINI Lorenzo | SM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 34:37 | |
20 | 10 | MARIOTTI Filippo - VECA Lorenzo - TASSINI Giulio - CASSI Samuele Oskar | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 34:56 | |
21 | 3 | CAPONETTI Lorenzo - TOFANI Tommaso - PANICHI Federico - LUCCHESI Melaku | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 35:04 | |
22 | 21 | DONATI Matteo - LUONGO Michael - DE PASQUALE Daniele - PIEROTTI Simone | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 35:17 | |
23 | 14 | GILCA Iulian - DI NAPOLI Federico - BALESTRINI Francesco - LAZZERI Gianmarco | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 35:22 | |
24 | 29 | BRIZZI Alessandro - GRAGNOLI Jacopo - MORI Andrea - GRILLO Vincenzo | SM | SI043 \MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 35:32 | |
25 | 7 | CAPPELLINI Lorenzo - MARTINELLI Lorenzo - MORANDO Simone - BASAGNI Marco | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 35:49 | |
26 | 19 | ROVAI Filippo - SANTUCCI Andrea - LIPPI Damiano - TONI Jonathan | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 36:27 | |
27 | 6 | BALDUZZI Pier Paolo - MICHELI Filippo - CALVANELLI Andrea - GALLO Mattia | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 36:57 | |
28 | 25 | MAZZANTINI Riccardo - TURINI Giulio - PICCHI Matteo - TURINI Daniele | SM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 39:20 | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 34 | GALGANI Giulia - ROMANO Marica - BERTOLOTTI Elena - ROMANO Giada | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 37:24 | |
2 | 40 | DONATI Silvia - SETTI Francesca - MUGNO Anna Laura - FINIELLI Claudia | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 38:06 | |
3 | 35 | MAHBOUB Soukaina - SIGNORI Diletta - BOTTONI Enrica - MORELLI Giulia | SF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 38:06 | |
4 | 32 | BADII Gloria - RIZZUTO Anna - FERRETTI Caterina - BENIGNI Linda | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 39:32 | |
5 | 45 | PASSALEVA Olivia - GIANNINI Gaia - MISURI Lucrezia - SANGALLI Emma | SF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 39:43 | |
6 | 38 | SABO' Giulia - CIMA Viola - SCANTAMBURLO Giada - AMARO NESSI Elena | SF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 40:24 | |
7 | 33 | MALESCI Giulia - SESTAIONI Francesca - MACELLONI Beatrice - SPIGHI Ilaria | SF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 40:52 | |
8 | 41 | ORSI Alice - PRUNEA Simona - SABINI Elena - SALAS PALMA Andrea Bern | SF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 40:59 | |
9 | 37 | ROSSI Virginia - RUGANI Licia - BALDI Alessia - SPAZZAFUMO Elisa | SF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 41:17 | |
10 | 43 | MAGNIFICO Alessia - PACINI Anna - SEVERINI Giulia - CALVANI Marta | SF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 42:56 | |
11 | 42 | CAI Veronica - PALLONI Claudia - ARRIGHI Chiara - RICCI Nicoletta | SF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 43:33 | |
12 | 36 | DINI Silvia - CARBONE Chiara - DI PETRILLO Matilde - DEL CORONA Elisa | SF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 44:31 | |
13 | 39 | SOLINAS Chiara - PIGNATELLI Eletta - AMARO NESSI Elisa - CAPORALE Matilde | SF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 45:52 | |
14 | 44 | PACINI Sara - ESPOSITO Sara - BIAGINI Sara - MONCINI Irene | SF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 47:19 | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 33 | IYAMU ADESHOLA Jedidiah - BUSCEMI Mattia Franco - SAMELE Samuel | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 10:21.0 | |
2 | 13 | NUTINI Cosimo - SCARLINI Tommaso - TRALLORI Lorenzo | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 10:37.0 | |
3 | 7 | COSTANZO Gioseph - BARTOLINI Giulio - ZANTI Samuele | RM | AR051 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR | 10:58.0 | |
4 | 73 | GALATOLO Alessandro - FATARELLA Andrea - BIANUCCI Tommaso | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 11:01.0 | |
5 | 88 | REZGUI Karim - MOROTTI Nicola - BRESCIANI Carlo | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 11:10.0 | |
6 | 11 | ASSORGIA Enrico - CORNELLO Yury - CALAMINI Leonardo | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 11:11.0 | |
7 | 84 | SCOTTO Manaseb - NERI Andrea - CESARI Filippo | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 11:12.0 | |
8 | 8 | LEMMI Tommaso - ANELLO Niccolo' - BERTI Cosimo | RM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 11:12.0 | |
9 | 74 | GERMELLI Luca - BARDELLI Daniele - MARCONI Carlo Alberto | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 11:35.0 | |
10 | 87 | REZGUI Aymen - LUCCHESI Bereket - CHELINI Gabriele | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 11:40.0 | |
11 | 100 | GALLI Alessandro - BONDI Alessandro - BONACCHI Emanuele | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 11:42.0 | |
12 | 85 | AUGENTI Alessandro - FRANCESCHI Lorenzo - GERI Filippo | RM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 11:43.0 | |
13 | 98 | CAVALLINI Edoardo - BERNARDI Alessandro - RAGONESI Simone | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 11:45.0 | |
14 | 71 | BOLOGNI Tommaso - CONDORELLI Marco Antoni - FUSCO Giovanni Maria | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 11:50.0 | |
15 | 12 | BRESCI Pietro - NENCINI Giacomo - SCARLINI Davide | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 11:52.0 | |
16 | 28 | CAPPELLI Francesco - BITOSSI Vieri - FARALLI Andrea | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 11:53.0 | |
17 | 72 | CELATA Samuele - IOZIA Lorenzo - CONTINI Mirko | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 11:55.0 | |
18 | 76 | BERARDI Matteo - CAPPELLINI Filippo - PRESENTI Matteo | RM | GR342 ATL.FOLLONICA | 12:00.0 | |
19 | 154 | LUPO Alessio - KABELLA Kevin - SPADONI Samuele | RM | PT117 ATL. MONSUMMANESE | 12:05.0 | |
20 | 97 | MICHELOTTI Filippo - PIANO Alessio - GALLI Lorenzo | RM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 12:10.0 | |
21 | 94 | AHNED Rafie Ismail - DE LEO Lorenzo James - GALEFFI Jacopo | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 12:15.0 | |
22 | 92 | SCOTTI Emanuele - PAPARO Lorenzo - BARSELLA Giacomo | RM | LU102 A.S.D.CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR | 12:16.0 | |
23 | 10 | GIARI Gregorio - PALERI Marco - MOSCARDINI Giovanni | RM | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 12:19.0 | |
24 | 151 | ROMANO Andreas - BONITATIBUS Lorenzo - MACCONI Tommaso | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 12:28.0 | |
25 | 78 | DE STEFANO Tommaso - MARTELLI Federico - RANDIS Alessio | RM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 12:29.0 | |
26 | 95 | NONIS Lennyn - LANDI Tommaso - ROSSI Simone | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 12:37.0 | |
27 | 75 | SBORDONE Raffaele - MONACI Romeo - VILLACCI Francesco | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 12:40.0 | |
28 | 41 | LEBRASCHI Sergio - PAWLAK Jonasz - CAULFIELD Leonardo | RM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 12:46.0 | |
29 | 152 | BRAIDO Davide - LENAZ Pietro - BARONE Domenico | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 12:48.0 | |
30 | 83 | MORONI Enrico - DEL VIVO Jacopo - TANFERNA Filippo | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 12:52.0 | |
31 | 70 | BERNAZZI Leonardo - BENEDETTI Lorenzo - CORRIDORI Thomas | RM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 12:55.0 | |
32 | 32 | SANTINI Damiano - CANTINI Lorenzo - NOVI Francesco | RM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 13:06.0 | |
33 | 96 | PIPIA Lorenzo - VIAGGI Ian - GAROSI Andrea | RM | PI074 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA | 13:09.0 | |
34 | 90 | PAOLINELLI Thomas - TORRISI Gaetano - ORGANELLI Vieri | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 13:14.0 | |
35 | 77 | BORRONI Samuele - MARCONI Lorenzo - RICCERI Alessandro | RM | GR342 ATL.FOLLONICA | 13:18.0 | |
36 | 82 | GUALTIERI Alessandro Ig - CASAROSA Bernardo - PERA Elias | RM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 13:21.0 | |
37 | 86 | TESSUTI Mattia - ROFI Diego - FERRARA Salasib | RM | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 13:29.0 | |
38 | 14 | SANSONE Massimo - BANI Tito - BROGI Mattia | RM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 13:33.0 | |
39 | 99 | PORRECA Daniel - SALATTI Lorenzo - XHEBEXHIU Samuel | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 14:42.0 | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 17 | SFORZI Greta - PENNINELLA Alice - ROSSI Valeria | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 11:14.0 | |
2 | 24 | MILANI Denise - CAPECCHI Chiara - ORSOLINI Zoe | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 11:31.0 | |
3 | 9 | RUFFINI Matilde - DANIELSEN Allegra Matil - ARCHETTI Viola | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 11:50.0 | |
4 | 87 | CANESSA Emma - PANCIATICI Agnese - QUERCIOLI Sara | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 11:55.0 | |
5 | 89 | BULLERI Matilde - FRANCI Chiara - FALCHI Rachele | RF | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 12:05.0 | |
6 | 8 | PALCHETTI Agata - LO CASTRO Giulia - PISTOCCHI Irene | RF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 12:05.0 | |
7 | 137 | PELLEGRINI Lucrezia - BELLUOMINI Giulia - DATI Sara | RF | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 12:06.0 | |
8 | 18 | DONATI Emma - NICCOLI Alessia - PARIGI Aurora | RF | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 12:19.0 | |
9 | 73 | CIARDI Ginevra - TRAMONTI Anna - BOTTEGHI Erika | RF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 12:22.0 | |
10 | 10 | ROSSI Camilla - PAPI Agnese - LUPI Silvia | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 12:25.0 | |
11 | 88 | LEONCINI Linda - LEONCINI Sofia - ROSSI Agnese | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 12:28.0 | |
12 | 20 | PIANIGIANI Gaia - LABBADIA Gloria - PACINI Clarissa | RF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 12:34.0 | |
13 | 15 | LASCHI Rachele - CINOTTI Anna - BERTONCINI Viola | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 12:34.0 | |
14 | 145 | PUCCINI Lucrezia - BALLINI Arianna - BALLERINI Emma | RF | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 12:41.0 | |
15 | 142 | CIPOLLI Elena - DONATI Greta - BUSELLI Marina | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 12:43.0 | |
16 | 21 | CAPITANI Caterina - CIPRIANI Arianna - SCARLATTI Noemi | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 12:45.0 | |
17 | 147 | TISTONI Marta - BETTI Ada - TISTONI Vittoria | RF | SI048 U.POL.POGGIBONSESE | 12:49.0 | |
18 | 94 | FANELLI Giulia - BERNARDI Adele - VANNI Yasmine | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 12:51.0 | |
19 | 22 | CERULLI Larissa - GRASCELLI Viola - FEI Angelica | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 12:56.0 | |
20 | 92 | BULLARI Angela - MORAYTEL Raniya - GIANNOTTI Aurora | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 13:12.0 | |
21 | 136 | GIAMBASTIANI Lisa - DONATI Camilla - BONVINO Valentina | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 13:14.0 | |
22 | 16 | SAINI Satwinder Kaur - BIANCALANI Carlotta - COLORITO Alice | RF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 13:22.0 | |
23 | 144 | SANTORO Sofia - VEZZI Chiara - MORGANTI Elisabetta | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 13:23.0 | |
23 | 135 | GIAMBASTIANI Irene - BALDUCCI Nicole - AMABILE Diana | RF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 13:23.0 | |
25 | 19 | BECAGLI Vittoria - MARZOTTI Selene - ROCCA Silvia | RF | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 13:35.0 | |
26 | 79 | ARZELA' Sara - LEMMI Martina - GHISELLI Giulia | RF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 13:36.0 | |
27 | 139 | NARDI Maria Stella - GABELLINI Iris - ZOLLO Caterina | RF | PI074 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA | 13:37.0 | |
28 | 23 | MEACCI Greta Maria - CITERNI Luna - DE PIRRO Emma | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 13:40.0 | |
29 | 25 | VINCIGUERRA Camilla - SANTORO Margherita - INCHINGOLO Cristina | RF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 13:46.0 | |
30 | 141 | FORNASARI Elena - ASCIONE Sabrina - MORELLI Elena | RF | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 14:00.0 | |
31 | 12 | SISANI Marta - CIAPPELLI Linda - ROSSI Rebecca | RF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 14:04.0 | |
32 | 14 | FUMELLI Matilde - FILIPPERI Alice - PECCHIOLI Camilla | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 14:05.0 | |
33 | 143 | DI MAIO Greta - FRAGALA' Simona - ROSSI Elisa | RF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 14:06.0 | |
34 | 74 | FEDERIGI Linda - PELUSO Alessia - ROGAI Penelope | RF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 14:08.0 | |
35 | 146 | ROSSI Marta - TRINCI Irene - CELLI Bianca | RF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 14:19.0 | |
36 | 91 | GIOVANNINI Aurora - SARTORIO Giorgia - FIORINI Alice | RF | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 14:27.0 | |
37 | 13 | CIMO' Alessia - GIACOMELLI Arianna - CASINI Elide | RF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 14:31.0 | |
38 | 27 | FEDERIGHI Zoe - TRAVISON Sveva - PINI Susanna | RF | GR342 ATL.FOLLONICA | 16:18.0 | |
39 | 140 | GAROSI Alessandra - PERUGI Giorgia - PODARIU Jennifer | RF | PI074 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA | 17:00.0 | |
| 100 | MAGRINI Ginevra - GARGIULO Matilde - PERELLI Paola | RF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 99 | LEMMI Matteo Giuseppe - ARRIGHI Marco - CASELLA Augusto | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 9:11.0 | |
2 | 88 | PALUMBO Sergio - PASQUALE Edoardo - VERNACCINI Diego | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 9:22.0 | |
3 | 82 | BIANCO Loris - ALOCCI Michele - NEVA Andrea | CM | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 9:26.0 | |
4 | 14 | LO CASTRO Alessio - GAMBASSI Arturo - PASQUINUCCI Gabriele | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 9:36.0 | |
5 | 12 | ZUFANELLI Lorenzo - PROVVEDI Giovanni - VANCHETTI Andrea | CM | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 9:43.0 | |
6 | 122 | PELAGATTI Alessio - BOIARDI Pietro - TESI Edoardo | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 9:44.0 | |
7 | 91 | PALOMBA David - CANEVE Leonardo - GILCA Ion | CM | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 9:46.0 | |
8 | 18 | GARRISI Theo - COMPARINI Matteo - GAMBONE Gabriele | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 9:46.0 | |
9 | 10 | POGGESI Alessio - SINGH Gurjeet - PIEROZZI Lorenzo | CM | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 9:47.0 | |
10 | 95 | SANTAMBROGIO Dario - GIUNTINI Zegeyew - SERVOLINI Gabriele | CM | LU102 A.S.D.CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR | 9:54.0 | |
11 | 15 | MELUCCI Pietro - RICCERI Leonardo - CORTIGIANI Martino | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:05.0 | |
12 | 89 | CALVARUSO Lorenzo - ROCCHICCIOLI Mirko - BARBENSI Giovanni | CM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 10:09.0 | |
12 | 93 | GIANNINI Tommaso - MARSILI Paolo - SODINI Filippo | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 10:09.0 | |
14 | 87 | DEL FORNO Francesco - NANNIPIERI Leonardo - TARABOTTO Andrea | CM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 10:13.0 | |
15 | 119 | PRETE Jacopo - GUSTINELLI Filippo - MAGAZZINI Niccolo' | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 10:14.0 | |
16 | 97 | FAMBRINI Luca - SALVADORI Valerio - APRUZZESE Francesco | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 10:19.0 | |
17 | 92 | SCIAPICHETTI Giulio - BOI Nicola - CIULLI Matteo | CM | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 10:20.0 | |
18 | 98 | PAOLI Federico - FRANCHI Cristian - GIANNONI Damiano | CM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 10:22.0 | |
19 | 94 | PATERNI Mattia - GALEOTTI Lorenzo - NARDI Lorenzo | CM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 10:24.0 | |
20 | 115 | BARBIERI John - VEZZI Emanuele - RIVELA Lorenzo | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 10:25.0 | |
21 | 96 | POLITI Nicola - LANDUCCI Leonardo - POLITI Alessandro | CM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 10:27.0 | |
22 | 90 | SEBASTIANI Filippo - EL HAJIMI Belkacem - CANEVE Lorenzo | CM | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 10:28.0 | |
23 | 123 | INNOCENTI Giulio - TASSELLI Jacopo - AMBROGIO Gabriele | CM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 10:28.0 | |
24 | 13 | FANETTI Alessandro - CASINI Emanuele - ROSSI Francesco | CM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:41.0 | |
25 | 16 | RAMALLI Lorenzo - PIERINI Mirco - NICASTRO Pietro | CM | FI011 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 10:41.0 | |
26 | 21 | LANDI Cosimo - CASTELLUCCI Matteo - CAMAIANI Daniele | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 10:46.0 | |
27 | 116 | FABBRI Luca - VALLEFUOCO Luca - D'ADDESA Matteo | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 10:53.0 | |
28 | 17 | CATALANO Andrea - FISTI Federico - CASINI Gabriele | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 11:06.0 | |
29 | 24 | ZATINI Edoardo - CIBRA Manuel - VIERI MKONDYA Michael | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 11:07.0 | |
30 | 120 | NUNZIATI Patrick - D'ASCENZI Enrico - SACCHI Andrea | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 11:25.0 | |
30 | 19 | MANETTI Alessio - BUZZETTI Emanuele - BIANCHI Elia | CM | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 11:25.0 | |
32 | 117 | PERINI Tommaso - MOLINA Victor - BONISTALLI Francesco | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 11:26.0 | |
33 | 20 | DI GRAZIA Andrea - PERRELLA Elia - CECCHINI Andrea | CM | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 11:38.0 | |
34 | 22 | REXHO Alessio - CASTIGLIONI Mirco - SADRIU Samir | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 11:40.0 | |
35 | 23 | VANNI Vieri - CASTIGLIONI Mattia - CAPE Andrea | CM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 11:52.0 | |
36 | 121 | CECALOTTI Giorgio - COSTA Samuele - DI BENE Tommaso | CM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 12:18.0 | |
37 | 118 | VEZZI Giovanni - CONSOLONI Gabriele - PALLA Francesco | CM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 12:43.0 | |
| 25 | PRATESI Tommaso - CHIESI Tommaso - BARTOLETTI Yuri | CM | FI393 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 10 | CARINI Benedetta - BEZERRA DA SILVA Ambra - PIZZAMANO Maddalena | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:23.0 | |
2 | 127 | COLOMBAI Emma - MASTROENI Giulia - CASOLARO Elena | CF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10:30.0 | |
3 | 156 | BODDI Carolina - CERRETINI Aurora - PICCHI Azzurra | CF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 10:34.0 | |
4 | 129 | MONTECCHI Giulia - PASTORELLA Martina - PESCUCCI Martina | CF | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 10:49.0 | |
5 | 24 | MARZULLO Debora - NAPOLITANO Elisa - SABATINI Ambra | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 10:55.0 | |
6 | 11 | MINERVINI Silvia Yeseni - CARINI Elisabetta - ERMINI Sofia | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 10:57.0 | |
7 | 158 | BALLERINI Matilde - LENAZ Giulia - TESI Erica | CF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 10:58.0 | |
8 | 21 | PASQUALETTI Arianna - GARRISI Eva - SETTINO Greta | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 11:02.0 | |
9 | 159 | TARQUINI Eva Lia - ORLANDINI Adanu - GIORNO Daisy | CF | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 11:03.0 | |
10 | 132 | LUCAROTTI Anna - GIANNOTTI Ginevra - CAPORALE Aurora | CF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 11:26.0 | |
11 | 128 | GIOVANNONE Francesca - GUARINO Alessia - GUSSONI Valentina | CF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 11:29.0 | |
12 | 19 | GIACHI Anna - FISTI Aurora - BERTI Linda | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 11:46.0 | |
13 | 13 | SILLI Carolina - MOLINARI Francesca - GOSTI Caterina | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 11:47.0 | |
14 | 130 | TIRIBILLI Vittoria - BERNI Agnese - FERI Valeria | CF | LI332 C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA | 11:49.0 | |
15 | 125 | DOTTI Lisa - PARISI Ginevra - FALASCHI Arianna | CF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 11:53.0 | |
16 | 16 | TEMPERANI Anna - TANGANELLI Aurora - MELOSI Letizia | CF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 11:56.0 | |
17 | 14 | BERTINI Noemi - FRITTELLI Emma - CATELANI Ginevra | CF | FI005 ATL.SESTESE | 12:05.0 | |
18 | 25 | PACIFICI Livia - FINESCHI Giulia - PERRELLA Anna | CF | GR065 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 12:05.0 | |
19 | 23 | INNOCENTI Asia - BETTINI Elena - ROSSI Viola | CF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 12:09.0 | |
20 | 131 | CICINELLI Michela - PICCHI Sara - MORREALE Greta | CF | LI335 G.P.ARCOBALENO | 12:10.0 | |
21 | 155 | SIMONINI Sara - ROSSI Sara - LORENZI Francesca | CF | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 12:10.0 | |
22 | 133 | NERLI Bianca - FONTANA Elisa - MANFREDI Noemi | CF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 12:20.0 | |
23 | 20 | GUIDOTTI Noemi - SURACE Petra - IAPICHINO Larissa | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 12:34.0 | |
24 | 15 | TAGLIAFERRI Matilde - CIPRIANI Marta - MELOSI Letizia | CF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 12:43.0 | |
25 | 126 | DUCCI Irene - BIAGIONI Lisa - LEONETTI Chiara | CF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 12:48.0 | |
26 | 18 | ALIANI Lucia - ALIANI Irene - BERTI Linda | CF | FI025 ATL. CALENZANO | 12:56.0 | |
27 | 22 | NEPOTU Lidia - BERTINI Gemma - NOVI Benedetta | CF | FI029 ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORT | 13:12.0 | |
28 | 12 | PIERAGNOLI Marta - PAPINI Giulia - FASCIA Martina | CF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 13:19.0 | |
29 | 134 | COSIMINI Alessia - ROSSI Sara - SAVESE Vanessa | CF | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 14:10.0 | |
|