Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 709 | ROVERI Behailu | 2002 | CM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
2 | 705 | BETTINI Luca | 2002 | CM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
3 | 726 | BEDINI Nicolo' | 2002 | CM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | |
4 | 703 | SANTOMASO Giovanni | 2003 | CM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
5 | 730 | ANDREOLA Matteo | 2002 | CM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | |
6 | 727 | STEFANEL Michele | 2003 | CM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | |
7 | 743 | BUSETTO Riccardo | 2002 | CM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
8 | 702 | SACCHET Alessandro | 2002 | CM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN | |
9 | 738 | MENEGAZZO Samuele | 2002 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
10 | 739 | PIOVESAN Fabio | 2002 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
11 | 707 | MARCHIOL Giacomo | 2002 | CM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
12 | 715 | INTROVIGNE Alessandro | 2002 | CM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
13 | 712 | PRENOL Giacomo | 2003 | CM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
14 | 706 | CEBIN Riccardo | 2002 | CM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
15 | 729 | ULIANA Marco | 2002 | CM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
16 | 736 | DE BORTOLI Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
17 | 746 | LAZZARI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
18 | 704 | DE BORTOLI Gabriel Marc | 2003 | CM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | |
19 | 734 | CECCHEL Alessandro | 2002 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
20 | 710 | TOZZATO Francesco | 2002 | CM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
21 | 700 | LEVIS Geremia | 2003 | CM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN | |
22 | 711 | POMPANIN DIMAI Luca | 2003 | CM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
23 | 740 | MASET Manuel | 2003 | CM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
24 | 747 | ROMITI Gabriele | 2002 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
25 | 701 | MOSER Manuel | 2003 | CM | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN | |
26 | 724 | BALLIANA Daniel | 2003 | CM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
27 | 708 | MIRZA Leonardo | 2002 | CM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
28 | 795 | BORRONI Lukas | 2002 | CM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
29 | 721 | AIBIONTI Alessandro | 2002 | CM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
30 | 725 | ACCARDO Alessandro | 2002 | CM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | |
31 | 745 | GASPARINI Emanuele | 2003 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
32 | 722 | RINALDIN Riccardo | 2003 | CM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
33 | 735 | CONTE Roberto | 2003 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
34 | 750 | TONETTO Giovanni | 2002 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | |
35 | 723 | SBICEGO Fabio | 2003 | CM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
36 | 714 | DELLA COLETTA Nicola | 2002 | CM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
37 | 732 | MENEGHELLO Mattia | 2003 | CM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | |
38 | 728 | ZANNI Marco | 2002 | CM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | |
39 | 744 | CIPRIANI Andrea | 2003 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
40 | 737 | KOVAC Antonio | 2003 | CM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
41 | 713 | DORO Gabriele | 2003 | CM | TV340 ATLETICA VILLORBA | |
42 | 751 | FREGNAN Riccardo | 2003 | CM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
43 | 742 | ULIANA Alberto | 2003 | CM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
44 | 741 | MINATO Simone | 2003 | CM | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
45 | 718 | SALVADOR Andrea | 2003 | CM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
46 | 748 | SAVINO Patrik | 2002 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
47 | 716 | MARIOTTO Samuele | 2003 | CM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
| 733 | MEROTTO David | 2002 | CM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | NP |
| 731 | BALLANCIN Enea | 2003 | CM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | NP |
| 749 | DAL MOLIN Giovanni | 2003 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | NP |
| 717 | PICCIN Marco | 2003 | CM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | NP |