Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
60 | MUNEROTTO Davide | 2003 | CM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | |
71 | CAMPELLO Sebastiano | 2002 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
48 | TONDO Davide | 2003 | CM | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
34 | PEZZOLATO Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
32 | LORA Francesco | 2003 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
35 | SACCHETTO Nazareno | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
43 | CELEGATO Nicola | 2002 | CM | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
28 | CANDOTTI Romanpaolo | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
36 | SALVO Giacomo | 2003 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
42 | LOVISON Giovanni | 2003 | CM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
33 | MOZZI Luca | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
55 | PERUCH Filippo | 2003 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB. VITTORIO VENETO | |
52 | CRISCUOLO Samuele | 2002 | CM | TV340 ATLETICA VILLORBA | |
61 | BONATO Colin | 2002 | CM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | |
134 | TONON Pietro | 2002 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
59 | ARENA Carlo Ludovico pi | 2002 | CM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
53 | LIGORI Francesco | 2002 | CM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | |
57 | POZZOBON Gabriele | 2002 | CM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
73 | PALMARINI Filippo | 2002 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
46 | BALDIN Matteo | 2003 | CM | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
3 | ADEMI Anis | 2002 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
20 | AVANZINI Nicola | 2002 | CM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | |
51 | BERISHA Endrit | 2003 | CM | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA | |
6 | FERRIGHETTO Tino | 2002 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
4 | D'AGOSTINI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
5 | FACCHIN Thomas | 2002 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
10 | BOLZONELLO Sebastiano | 2002 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
13 | VAGO Leonardo | 2003 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
47 | GRIGIO Simone | 2003 | CM | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
12 | POSSAMAI Alberto | 2003 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
58 | SBICEGO Fabio | 2003 | CM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
15 | ZABOT Julian | 2002 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
41 | ROSSA Mattia | 2002 | CM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
27 | BOTTARO Tommaso | 2003 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
37 | BEGHINI Marco | 2002 | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
25 | ANDRIOLI Matteo | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
39 | NICOLETTI Filippo Anton | 2002 | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
29 | D'ANGELO Raju | 2003 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
31 | GASPARELLA Gherardo | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
14 | VISENTI Matteo | 2003 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
62 | BERTOLIN Christian | 2002 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
90 | GRIGOLO CASTALDI Nicola | 2003 | CM | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | |
84 | BOASIAKO David Antwi | 2002 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
72 | COSTANTINI Giacomo | 2003 | CM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
86 | COSTA Alberto | 2003 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
81 | COSTALUNGA Piersebastia | 2002 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
82 | FRIVOLI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
83 | BELLATO Luca | 2003 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
17 | BELLETTATI Niccolo' | 2002 | CM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | |
18 | RUSTICELLI Matteo | 2003 | CM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | |
64 | SPORZON Andrea | 2003 | CM | VE466 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' | |
91 | BOSCAINI Fabio | 2003 | CM | VR769 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA | |
76 | DI FIORE Filippo | 2003 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | |
85 | BORSO Alberto | 2003 | CM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
79 | SUBTIRELU Matteo | 2003 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
23 | VONELLA Elias Nicolas | 2002 | CM | BZ071 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | |
75 | LAZZARI Leonardo | 2003 | CM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
19 | ZAVATTARO Davide | 2003 | CM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | |
68 | PICCOLO Matteo | 2003 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
74 | DAL POZZO Mattia | 2003 | CM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
63 | PELLIZZON Matteo | 2003 | CM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
80 | ZANZO Mattia | 2002 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
16 | ALFIERO Andrea | 2003 | CM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | |
22 | FARA Hugo Rafael | 2002 | CM | BZ071 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | |
54 | DE OSTI Giacomo | 2002 | CM | TV347 ATL.LIB. VITTORIO VENETO | 24.13 |
66 | GUGLIELMI Federico | 2002 | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 24.34 |
24 | MODESTI Leonardo | 2002 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 24.58 |
49 | ANTONEL Neil | 2002 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 24.62 |
2 | VANONCINI Michele | 2002 | CM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 24.87 |
88 | BALSEMIN Enrico | 2002 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 24.94 |
7 | DAL FARRA Davide | 2002 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 25.56 |
56 | CADAMURO Loris | 2002 | CM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 25.86 |
65 | BELLIN Denis | 2002 | CM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 25.96 |
26 | BAGHERI Marco | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 26.10 |
89 | GIAMBELLINI Davide | 2002 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 26.27 |
9 | BIESUZ Enrico | 2002 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 26.65 |
92 | GICATI Davide | 2002 | CM | VR769 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA | 26.79 |
94 | TAURISANO Edoardo Pietr | 2002 | CM | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 26.81 |
69 | TAMBORRINO Federico | 2002 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 26.88 |
44 | FABIAN Filippo | 2002 | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 26.91 |
38 | BOLZONELLO Marco | 2002 | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 26.97 |
8 | FENTI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 27.00 |
50 | POUYE Mouhamed | 2003 | CM | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 27.01 |
78 | SPOLADORE Federico | 2002 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 27.10 |
40 | PRECOMA Andrea | 2002 | CM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 27.31 |
87 | SANDRI Sams Francesco | 2002 | CM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | 27.56 |
93 | GRIMALDI Giulio | 2002 | CM | VR769 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA | 27.75 |
45 | PORCELLATO Filippo | 2002 | CM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 28.66 |
11 | GRIS Matteo | 2002 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 29.98 |
77 | MICHIELETTO Nicola | 2003 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
67 | GALLO Nicolo' | 2002 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
70 | VIANELLO Leonardo | 2003 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
30 | DE FAZIO Giovanni | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
21 | AVIGO Elia | 2003 | CM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | |
1 | BOLES Marco | 2002 | CM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
|