Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
76 | FRAU Anita | 2003 | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
138 | RESI Rebecca | 2003 | CF | VR764 U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A. | |
131 | CARCANO Agnese | 2003 | CF | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | |
50 | BENETTON Allegra | 2002 | CF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
52 | BARRO Sofia | 2003 | CF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
105 | BUSETTO Emma | 2003 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
110 | RIZZARDI Camilla | 2003 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
55 | DE STEFANI Francesca | 2003 | CF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
96 | ROSSI Anna | 2002 | CF | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
33 | ZANGA Sabrina | 2002 | CF | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
78 | QARRI Sara | 2003 | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
68 | BETTAMIN Alessia | 2003 | CF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
36 | FACCHIN Chiara | 2002 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:43.10 |
46 | BALORDI Sara | 2002 | CF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 1:43.26 |
60 | LUISE Sara | 2003 | CF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 1:43.46 |
67 | MEZZALIRA Vittoria | 2002 | CF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 1:44.94 |
59 | FAVARO Laura | 2002 | CF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 1:45.93 |
99 | MURARO Mariasole | 2002 | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | 1:47.4 |
49 | CAMPION Elena | 2003 | CF | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 1:48.3 |
41 | PAGAN Laura | 2003 | CF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 1:49.10 |
48 | BOTANELLI Lisa | 2003 | CF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1:50.81 |
44 | DERYANY Nissirine | 2002 | CF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 1:51.63 |
84 | BALLARIN Ilaria | 2003 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 1:51.9 |
43 | ZARDINI Elisa | 2002 | CF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 1:56.46 |
120 | BESO Laura | 2003 | CF | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 1:57.79 |
113 | SIGNORATO Marta | 2002 | CF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 1:58.24 |
37 | CHIAMENTI Giulia | 2002 | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 1:58.67 |
103 | ALESSI Sofia Maria | 2002 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 1:58.79 |
69 | DI DIO Greta | 2003 | CF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 2:00.19 |
95 | GUARINONI Nadia | 2002 | CF | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 2:00.64 |
51 | FIORE Alessia | 2003 | CF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 2:01.3 |
94 | PINTON Giulia | 2003 | CF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 2:01.9 |
57 | PRATIVIERA Noemi | 2003 | CF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 2:02.8 |
133 | FILIPPINI Gaia | 2002 | CF | VR764 U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A. | 2:04.40 |
42 | SANTER Linda | 2003 | CF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 2:05.14 |
40 | MARIGO Jessica | 2002 | CF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 2:08.70 |
45 | SONCINI Noemi | 2003 | CF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 2:09.80 |
132 | RAMELLA Elisa | 2003 | CF | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | |
34 | SARTORI Michela | 2003 | CF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
35 | GIUDICI Tsion | 2002 | CF | BG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO | |
47 | CAPELLO Giorgia | 2002 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
|