Pett. | Staffetta | Accredito |
66 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 1:32.30 |
| DALLA SEGA Davide 1999 - BORTOLIN Sebastiano 1998 - VELLO Michele 1997 - ZANDOMENEGHI Marco 1997 | |
62 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 1:34.83 |
| LONGHIN Jacopo 2001 - AGGUGIARO Riccardo 2000 - CHIARO Nicolo 2000 - MARTELLOZZO Giacomo 2000 | |
74 | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 1:38.16 |
| LOREGGIAN Mattia 2000 - DI FRENNA Alessandro 2000 - COPPO Mirko 2001 - FINCATO Alberto 2000 | |
71 | MI094 POL. CARUGATE | 1:38.19 |
| LAMPERTI Stefano 2001 - GALLI Matteo 2001 - MARIANI Niccolo 2001 - PREZIATI Cristian 2000 | |
54 | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 1:38.67 |
| FERRARA Simone 2000 - CETTOLO Davide 2000 - SFILIGOI Christian 2000 - PADOVAN Giovanni 2001 | |
73 | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 1:38.74 |
| ZUGNO Federico 2001 - BRUNELLO Mattia 2000 - LAZZARO Marco 2001 - BUSATTO Niccolo' 2000 | |
53 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 1:39.20 |
| SPADA Mattia 2001 - SORIO Alessandro 2000 - MARCHESI Nicola 2000 - SPINELLI Thomas 2001 | |
65 | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
| ZANON Tobia 2001 - FURLANETTO Luca 1995 - CAMPANA Samuel 2000 - BERNARDI Michael 1999 | |
58 | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | |
| FILIPPONE Martino 2001 - PEDERZOLI Lorenzo 2000 - ALVES Lucas Herbert 2001 - DALL'OLIO Riccardo 2001 | |
63 | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | |
| MARIOTTI Emanuele 2000 - BALLETTI Lorenzo 1996 - PARISINI Gabriele 2001 - PICCOLO Matteo 1997 | |
60 | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA | |
| MAGNANELLI Stefano 2001 - AGNESANI Leonardo 2001 - SIREUS Gabriele 2001 - IRSARA Jvan Martin 2001 | |
69 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | |
| VARACALLI Matteo 1971 - PRATESI Simone 1972 - RIDI Lorenzo 1967 - SALVADORI Paolo 1974 | |
67 | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | |
| PELLIZZON Davide 2000 - MARZINI Francesco 2001 - ZANIER Dylan 2000 - VANON Massimiliano 2001 | |
59 | IM029 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | |
| DE IACOVO Oscar 2001 - KARTAL Mehmet 2001 - CASTELLI Giorgio 2001 - DAMONTE Joele 2001 | |
70 | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| KALCHU Vadym 2000 - ZANELLATO Yeison 2001 - DESTRO Marco 2001 - ZANON Riccardo 2000 | |
72 | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
| ROVERATO Daniele 2001 - GHION Gianluca 2001 - GHIRALDO Mattia 2001 - ROCCO Aleksej 2001 | |
61 | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
| VESCOVO Gianmarco 2000 - CASARIN Luca 2000 - ZAMENGO Riccardo 2001 - MARCATO Tommaso 2001 | |
55 | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
| TISO Brando 2001 - GUARNIERI Luca 2001 - FLORI Alessandro 1999 - SOUMELE GEORDAN Loick 2000 | |
64 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| GATTI Diego 2000 - CALIFANO Stefano 2000 - FUSCHI Alessandro 2000 - CAPORIN Edoardo 2001 | |
57 | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | |
| TIOZZO Mirco 2001 - CATUFA Federico 2001 - SOLDATI Andrea 2001 - FERNANDES Marco 2001 | |
56 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| RALLO Matteo 2001 - FORTUNATO Francesco 2000 - GAVA Matteo 2000 - CHINELLATO Tommaso 2000 | |
68 | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| DE MICHIELI Giacomo 2000 - ROSSO Tommaso 2000 - GALTAROSSA Marco 1998 - ROSSETTO Andrea 1998 | |
|