Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 11 | STREMIZ Giada | 2004 | RF | BL BELLUNO | 12.56 | 20.0 |
| | | | | ATL.LONGARONE | | |
1°: | 12.19 | | 2°: | 11.93 | | 3°: | 12.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1 | CUCCU' Francesca | 2004 | RF | MR MARCHE | 11.46 | 19.0 |
| | | | | ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI | | |
1°: | 11.04 | | 2°: | 10.37 | | 3°: | 11.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 5 | GIACOMIN Anna | 2004 | RF | TV TREVISO | 10.78 | 18.0 |
| | | | | NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | | |
1°: | 10.34 | | 2°: | 10.78 | | 3°: | 10.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 4 | BOATTO Alice | 2004 | RF | VE VENEZIA | 10.33 | 17.0 |
| | | | | RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | | |
1°: | 10.33 | | 2°: | 10.32 | | 3°: | 10.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 15 | HOLASOVA Stela | 2004 | RF | CZE BRNO | 9.97 | 16.0 |
1°: | 9.64 | | 2°: | 9.97 | | 3°: | 9.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 12 | CAVAZZA Asia | 2004 | RF | VR VERONA | 9.96 | 15.0 |
| | | | | G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | | |
1°: | 9.02 | | 2°: | 9.90 | | 3°: | 9.96 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 7 | CARRARO Sofia | 2004 | RF | PD PADOVA | 9.92 | 14.0 |
| | | | | ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | | |
1°: | 8.93 | | 2°: | 9.92 | | 3°: | 9.49 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 3 | MARTINOVIC Tamara | 2005 | RF | SRB BELGRADO | 9.49 | 13.0 |
1°: | 9.08 | | 2°: | 9.49 | | 3°: | 8.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 23 | ZAMPIERI Margherita | 2004 | RF | UDB UDINE B | 8.62 | 12.0 |
| | | | | POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | | |
1°: | 7.85 | | 2°: | 8.62 | | 3°: | 8.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 10 | ZANINI ASTALDI Charity | 2005 | RF | TS TRIESTE A | 8.62 | 11.0 |
| | | | | TRIESTE ATLETICA | | |
1°: | 8.62 | | 2°: | 7.48 | | 3°: | 8.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 2 | KERI Greta | 2005 | RF | HUN BUDAPEST | 8.42 | 10.0 |
1°: | 8.01 | | 2°: | 8.22 | | 3°: | 8.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 6 | MONIERI Sonia | 2004 | RF | BS BRESCIA | 8.32 | 9.0 |
| | | | | ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | | |
|
13 | 14 | FURLANETTO Sara | 2004 | RF | GO GORIZIA | 8.31 | 8.0 |
| | | | | SPORT ACADEMY | | |
1°: | 7.85 | | 2°: | 8.31 | | 3°: | 7.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 8 | LUCA Gloria | 2004 | RF | PN PORDENONE | 8.21 | 7.0 |
| | | | | ATLETICA PORDENONE | | |
1°: | 8.21 | | 2°: | 8.19 | | 3°: | 7.49 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 9 | LAZZARATO Laura | 2004 | RF | UD UDINE A | 7.97 | 6.0 |
| | | | | ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | | |
1°: | 7.74 | | 2°: | 7.54 | | 3°: | 7.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 22 | GRIO Chiara | 2005 | RF | TSB TRIESTE B | 7.62 | 5.0 |
| | | | | PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | | |
1°: | 6.76 | | 2°: | 6.63 | | 3°: | 7.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 17 | RADOVANOVIC Sofija | 2004 | RF | SAB SABAC | 7.60 | 4.0 |
|
18 | 18 | PODOLSKA Matylda | 2005 | RF | POL BIELSKO BIALA | 7.30 | 3.0 |
1°: | 6.93 | | 2°: | 6.81 | | 3°: | 7.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 16 | SFERLEA Daria | 2004 | RF | ROM ORADEA | 6.81 | 2.0 |
|
|