Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| GHIANNI Mattia | 2003 | RM | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | |
| DI DOMENICANTONIO Raul | 2003 | RM | CH173 A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA | |
| ADDAD El Mahdi | 2003 | RM | CH173 A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA | |
| CAPUZZI Francesco | 2003 | RM | CH021 A.S. DILET.LIB.ATLETICA RAPINO | |
| MARTINA Francesco | 2004 | RM | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | |
| MILANTONI Stefano | 2003 | RM | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | |
| BRASILI Riccardo | 2004 | RM | CH173 A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA | |
| FELICE Adeo | 2003 | RM | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | |
| DI CRISCIO Luca | 2003 | RM | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | |
| DI LIZIO Riccardo | 2004 | RM | CH021 A.S. DILET.LIB.ATLETICA RAPINO | |
| SILVESTRI Daniele | 2003 | RM | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | |
| ODOARDI Filippo | 2003 | RM | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | |
| ANELLO Cristoforo | 2004 | RM | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
| SITO Mattia | 2003 | RM | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | |
| TARANTINO Dario | 2003 | RM | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | |
| BANFI Marco | 2003 | RM | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | |
| IPPOLITI Luca | 2004 | RM | AQ005 A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO | |
| LARCINESE Francesco | 2003 | RM | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | |
| ESPOSITO Samuel | 2003 | RM | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | |
| OLIVIERI Bruno | 2003 | RM | AQ005 A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO | |
| COLA Sergio | 2004 | RM | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | |
| IACOBUCCI Marco | 2004 | RM | AQ006 A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA | |
| DE PAOLIS Mirco | 2004 | RM | AQ005 A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO | |
| D'ARCANGELO Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
| BALLONE Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | |
| FERRETTI Mario | 2003 | RM | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | |
| CAPRIOTTI Federico | 2004 | RM | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | |
| DI DIOMEDE Davide | 2004 | RM | TE160 ATLETICA TERAMO | |
| RODOMONTI Alex | 2003 | RM | TE160 ATLETICA TERAMO | |
| MARCHEGGIANI Francesco | 2003 | RM | TE049 ASD ATL. VOMANO GRAN SASSO | |
| DI FINO Simone | 2003 | RM | TE049 ASD ATL. VOMANO GRAN SASSO | |
| DI NISIO Christian | 2003 | RM | TE160 ATLETICA TERAMO | |
| DEL DEO Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | TE160 ATLETICA TERAMO | |
| D'ALESSANDRO Samuele | 2003 | RM | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | |
| BERILLI Luca | 2004 | RM | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | |
| PRETARA Giorgio | 2003 | RM | CH173 A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA | |
| MICHINI Ludovico | 2004 | RM | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | |
| VISINI Riccardo | 2004 | RM | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
| MASTRANGELO Carlo | 2003 | RM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | |
| AIELLI Simone | 2003 | RM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | |
| ANACARDIO Marco | 2003 | RM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | |
| DONATELLI Giammarco | 2004 | RM | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | |
| BICETTI Filippo | 2004 | RM | CH021 A.S. DILET.LIB.ATLETICA RAPINO | |
| ZAPPACOSTA Francesco | 2004 | RM | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
| DI GIOIA Vincenzo | 2003 | RM | CH173 A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA | |
| DI FEDERICO Samuele | 2004 | RM | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
| CANZANO Federico | 2004 | RM | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
| CAPRIONI Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | TE048 A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' | |
| LANCIAPRIMA Berardo | 2003 | RM | TE160 ATLETICA TERAMO | |
|