Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
5 | AIMAR Enrico | 1982 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | |
70 | ALBANO Domenico | 1987 | SM | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
15 | ALMONDO Elisa | 1977 | SF35 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
23 | AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc | 1966 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
71 | AMIONE Renata | 1970 | SF45 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
45 | ANTOARD Fausto | 1962 | SM50 | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | |
72 | ARGENTINO Francesco | 1981 | SM35 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
56 | AVONDET Andrea | 1983 | SM | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
46 | AVONDET Luana | 1982 | SF | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | |
55 | AVONDET Vanni | 1976 | SM40 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
100 | BACCHETTA Monia | 1972 | SF40 | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
73 | BAUDUCCO Luca | 1969 | SM45 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
74 | BAZZANI Lorenzo | 1971 | SM45 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
24 | BELLANTONE Cesare | 1967 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
76 | BELLATO Gianluca | 1963 | SM50 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
77 | BELLATO Giulia | 1992 | SF | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
75 | BELLATO Maria | 1952 | SF60 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
11 | BELLEZZA Francesca | 1980 | SF35 | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
41 | BELTRAMO Elisa | 1990 | SF | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | |
67 | BENZIO Sergio | 1965 | SM50 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
78 | BERNASCONI Roberto | 1971 | SM45 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
79 | BERTON Fabio | 1986 | SM | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
109 | BERTONCINI Mattia | 1998 | JM | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
35 | BOGLIONE Flavia | 1980 | SF35 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
17 | BORIN Fabio | 1967 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
108 | BORRIONE Roberto | 1971 | SM45 | VC006 G.P. TRINESE | |
6 | BORTOLAS Manuel | 1986 | SM | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
18 | BOUCHARD Nicholas | 1998 | JM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
119 | BOURLOT Giorgio | 1965 | NC | ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO | |
110 | BRUNO Innocente | 1943 | SM70 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
80 | BUTI Nicolo' | 1992 | SM | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
81 | BUTTIGLIERO Piergiorgio | 1970 | SM45 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
82 | CAGNOLA Oriano | 1965 | SM50 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
83 | CAMASTRA Flavio | 1974 | SM40 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
84 | CANGIALOSI Stefano | 1974 | SM40 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
25 | CAPRA Alessandro | 1976 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
97 | CASTAGNERI Stefano | 1989 | SM | TO258 A.S.D VALLI DI LANZO | |
68 | CASTAGNO Gabriele | 1988 | SM | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
7 | CAVALLONE Paride | 1991 | SM | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
85 | CHIAPPERO Fabrizio | 1977 | SM35 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
111 | CHIARA Carluccio | 1951 | SM65 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
48 | CHIARLE Giorgio | 1969 | SM45 | TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE | |
57 | CHIRI Cinzia | 1970 | SF45 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
120 | CIRILLO Jhonathan | 1983 | NC | ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO | |
36 | CIVALLERO Lorenzo | 1975 | SM40 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
58 | CIVERA Paolo | 1962 | SM50 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
33 | COALOVA Giovanni | 1959 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
86 | COMBA Marcella | 1965 | SF50 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
50 | COMBA Massimo | 1972 | SM40 | TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA | |
112 | CONSOLI Lorenzo | 1981 | SM35 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
87 | CORDERO Walter | 1973 | SM40 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
88 | COSTANTINI Giampiero | 1970 | SM45 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
59 | DAGHERO Dario | 1956 | SM60 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
51 | DAGHERO Matteo | 1977 | SM35 | TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA | |
89 | DE ANGELIS Enrico | 1981 | SM35 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
44 | DE PAOLA Francesco | 1943 | SM70 | TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR | |
1 | DI GIOIA Massimiliano | 1979 | SM35 | NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA | |
121 | DI STEFANO Mario | 1971 | NC | ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO | |
13 | DOSIO Cristina | 1987 | SF | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | |
122 | DURAND Patrick | 1979 | NC | ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO | |
2 | EYDALLIN Simone | 1986 | SM | TO102 G.S. DES AMIS | |
32 | FALCO Emilio | 1988 | SM | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
90 | FERRARIS Gianpaolo Mari | 1980 | SM35 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
99 | FIAMMENGO Enrico | 1972 | SM40 | TO267 A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' | |
19 | FRANCIA Fabio | 1976 | SM40 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
4 | GALLIANO Daniele | 1989 | SM | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | |
26 | GARELLI Anna Maria | 1954 | SF60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
91 | GERBI Franca | 1954 | SF60 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
101 | GHENSI Mariano | 1947 | SM65 | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
22 | GIACOSA Andrea | 1970 | SM45 | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | |
27 | GIORDANENGO Gemma | 1965 | SF50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
28 | GIORDANENGO Graziano | 1969 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
69 | GIULIO TONOLO Fabrizio | 1970 | SM45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
47 | GRILL Elisa | 1986 | SF | TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 | |
113 | IMBROSCI Vincenzo | 1944 | SM70 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
12 | KUZMINSKA Katarzyna | 1976 | SF40 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
92 | LACROCE Cristian | 1978 | SM35 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
66 | LAGANIS Marco | 1988 | SM | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
52 | LAGGIARD Emanuele | 1964 | SM50 | TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA | |
60 | LONG Andrea | 1974 | SM40 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
29 | LOPEZ H Josephine | 1962 | SF50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
102 | LUZZI Alberto | 1983 | SM | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
40 | MAGLIANO Camilla | 1985 | SF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
30 | MAGRO Eufemia | 1977 | SF35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
49 | MALVICINO Franco | 1954 | SM60 | TO102 G.S. DES AMIS | |
61 | MANAVELLA Luciano | 1955 | SM60 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
93 | MANFREDI Claudio | 1963 | SM50 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
53 | MARINO Carlo | 1942 | SM70 | TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA | |
62 | MASOERO Stefano | 1961 | SM55 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
118 | MELONI Angela | 1971 | NC | ZZ988 RUNCARD | |
20 | MUSSO Jacopo | 1993 | SM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
21 | MUSSO Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
63 | NASCIMBENI Alberto | 1960 | SM55 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
123 | PALLAVICINI Denise | 1982 | NC | ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO | |
124 | PAOLA Francesco | 1999 | NC | ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO | |
16 | PARODI Christian | 1973 | SM40 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
114 | PASTORE Marco | 1976 | SM40 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
115 | PILETTA MASSARO Alan | 1986 | SM | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
94 | PORTA Simone | 1987 | SM | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
116 | PORTIGLIOTTI Marino | 1953 | SM60 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
103 | POZZOLI Walter | 1985 | SM | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
39 | PRON Imerio | 1963 | SM50 | CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | |
104 | PROSERPIO Paolo | 1972 | SM40 | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
37 | RABINO Riccardo | 1998 | JM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
14 | RE Nadia | 1974 | SF40 | TO258 A.S.D VALLI DI LANZO | |
125 | ROCHON Matteo | 1985 | NC | ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO | |
3 | ROSTAN Andrea | 1998 | JM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
64 | ROSTAN Giorgio | 1961 | SM55 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
38 | SALACCA Anteneh | 1997 | JM | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
42 | SANDRONE Matteo | 1990 | SM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
34 | SARTORE Monica | 1969 | SF45 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
31 | SCIOLLA Sergio | 1953 | SM60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
126 | SOBRERO Valter | 1978 | NC | ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO | |
117 | STANGALINO Anna Rita | 1964 | SF50 | VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA | |
127 | STEFANETTI Davide | 1990 | NC | ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO | |
54 | STEFANI Graziella | 1943 | SF70 | TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA | |
95 | STORELLO Cristiana | 1968 | SF45 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
65 | STROZZI Vladimiro | 1957 | SM55 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | |
105 | TORELLO VIERA Carlo | 1978 | SM35 | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
98 | UGHETTI Gian Luca | 1975 | SM40 | TO262 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 | |
43 | USSEGLIO Cinzia | 1961 | SF55 | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
128 | VINASSA Gianluca | 1969 | NC | ZZ999 NON COMPETITIVO | |
106 | VOLPONE Davide | 1992 | SM | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
107 | ZAMBONINI Enrico | 1968 | SM45 | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
96 | ZANELLO Paolo | 1985 | SM | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | |
|