Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 1032 | FERRANDO Massimo | 1999 | AM | BG999 RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO | 11.36 |
| | | | | | ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
2 | 6 | 1110 | ARRIGHI Davide | 1998 | JM | CO999 RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO-LECCO | 11.55 |
| | | | | | ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
3 | 3 | 1006 | D'ANGIO' Leonardo | 1999 | AM | AT999 RAPPRESENTATIVA ASTI-ALESSANDR | 11.60 |
| | | | | | S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
4 | 2 | 1067 | DEL MONTE Marco | 1997 | JM | BS999 RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA | 11.65 |
| | | | | | BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | |
| 5 | 1186 | ORIGLIA Gabriele Carlo (FC) | 1999 | AM | TO999 RAPPRESENTATIVA TORINO | 11.39 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 6 | 1180 | MATERA Simone | 1997 | JM | TO999 RAPPRESENTATIVA TORINO | 11.08 | -1.2 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | | |
2 | 2 | 1143 | BERNARD John-gary | 1999 | AM | FR999 RAPPRESENTATIVA LIONE | 11.08 | -1.2 |
3 | 6 | 1106 | SANNA Ludovico | 1999 | AM | CN999 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 11.14 | +1.5 |
| | | | | | A.S.D. ATL. MONDOVI' | | |
4 | 3 | 1098 | MARENCHINO Gabriele | 1999 | AM | CN999 RAPPRESENTATIVA CUNEO | 11.27 | +1.5 |
| | | | | | A.S.D.DRAGONERO | | |
5 | 4 | 1032 | FERRANDO Massimo | 1999 | AM | BG999 RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO | 11.36 | +0.1 |
| | | | | | ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | | |
6 | 3 | 1130 | MOLINARI NWAGWU Ruskin | 2000 | AM | CO999 RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO-LECCO | 11.46 | -1.2 |
| | | | | | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | |
7 | 5 | 1061 | BERTOLANI Andrea | 2000 | AM | BS999 RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA | 11.48 | +1.5 |
| | | | | | ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | | |
8 | 4 | 1156 | MARTHELY Axel | 1999 | AM | FR999 RAPPRESENTATIVA LIONE | 11.50 | -1.2 |
8 | 2 | 1055 | TONOLI Lucas | 1997 | JM | BG999 RAPPRESENTATIVA BERGAMO | 11.50 | +1.5 |
| | | | | | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | | |
10 | 6 | 1110 | ARRIGHI Davide | 1998 | JM | CO999 RAPPRESENTATIVA COMO-LECCO | 11.55 | +0.1 |
| | | | | | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | |
11 | 3 | 1006 | D'ANGIO' Leonardo | 1999 | AM | AT999 RAPPRESENTATIVA ASTI-ALESSANDR | 11.60 | +0.1 |
| | | | | | S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | | |
12 | 2 | 1067 | DEL MONTE Marco | 1997 | JM | BS999 RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA | 11.65 | +0.1 |
| | | | | | BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | | |
13 | 4 | 1000 | RE Alberto | 1998 | JM | AT999 RAPPRESENTATIVA ASTI-ALESSANDR | 12.26 | +1.5 |
| | | | | | ATL. ALESSANDRIA | | |
| 5 | 1078 | PAPETTI Alessandro | 1997 | JM | BS999 RAPPRESENTATIVA BRESCIA | NP | -1.2 |
| | | | | | BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | | |
| 5 | 1186 | ORIGLIA Gabriele Carlo (FC) | 1999 | AM | TO999 RAPPRESENTATIVA TORINO | 11.39 | +0.1 |
| | | | | | ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | | |
| 1 | 1199 | VITTONE Simone (FC) | 2000 | AM | TO999 RAPPRESENTATIVA TORINO | 11.81 | -1.2 |
| | | | | | POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | | |
|