Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
42 | ALLASINA Silvio | 1973 | SM40 | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | |
9 | ARNAUDO Alessandro | 1963 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
35 | BASSO Federica | 1972 | SF40 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
11 | BORGONI Vittorio | 1963 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
23 | BRUNO Fabrizio | 1972 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
25 | CAMPERI Fabrizio | 1973 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
24 | CAMPERI Franco | 1977 | SM35 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
3 | CAMPERI Roberto | 1975 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
30 | CARLE Silvia | 1979 | SF35 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
36 | CESANO Roberto | 1955 | SM60 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
43 | CIVALLERO Diego | 1972 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
22 | COALOVA Giovanni | 1959 | SM55 | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
44 | CONTERNO Monica | 1971 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
12 | CROSIO Daniele | 1963 | SM50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
19 | CULASSO Massimo | 1963 | SM50 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
37 | ELIOTROPIO Rinaldo | 1964 | SM50 | CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ | |
13 | FRONTI Renzo | 1946 | SM70 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
34 | GALLO Donato | 1942 | SM70 | CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO | |
20 | GARNERO Marco | 1980 | SM35 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
10 | GIORDANENGO Graziano | 1969 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
2 | KUZMINSKA Katarzyna | 1976 | SF40 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
26 | LANZA Stefania | 1978 | SF35 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
38 | LINGUA Luca | 1973 | SM40 | CN050 PODISTICA VALVERMENAGNA BUZZI | |
14 | LOPEZ H Josephine | 1962 | SF50 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
27 | MAURO Carlo | 1981 | SM35 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
15 | MENARDI Gianfranco | 1960 | SM55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
28 | NALETTO Elisa | 1980 | SF35 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
29 | ORSELLO Giovanni | 1972 | SM40 | CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO | |
5 | PAGLIERO Liliana France | 1968 | SF45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
39 | PALLARO Giorgio | 1962 | SM50 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
31 | PEANO Claudia | 1973 | SF40 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
7 | PISCOPO Gennaro | 1960 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
32 | REMISTANI Carla | 1960 | SF55 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
21 | ROSSO Bruna | 1973 | SF40 | CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE | |
33 | ROVERA Dolores | 1963 | SF50 | CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN | |
4 | ROVERA Paolo | 1974 | SM40 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
16 | SACCO BOTTO Anna | 1959 | SF55 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
40 | SALVAGNO Marco | 1971 | SM45 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
17 | SARZOTTO Monica | 1967 | SF45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
18 | SCIOLLA Sergio | 1953 | SM60 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
41 | SENATORE Massimo | 1972 | SM40 | CN052 SPORTIFICATION | |
1 | TRINCHERI Lorenzo | 1970 | SM45 | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | |
8 | VIRANO Oscar | 1967 | SM45 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
6 | ZACCONE Vittorino | 1959 | SM55 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
|