Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 1707 | D'URSO Davide | 2003 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 7.97 | 739.0 |
2 | 4 | 1472 | DI MARTINO Enrico | 2003 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 8.03 | 719.0 |
3 | 5 | 268 | PESCE Angelo | 2004 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 8.28 | 637.0 |
4 | 5 | 1478 | ALTOMARE Antonio | 2003 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 8.58 | 545.0 |
5 | 4 | 298 | GENTILE Marino | 2003 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 8.67 | 519.0 |
6 | 2 | 1510 | RICCHIUTI Paolo | 2003 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 8.70 | 510.0 |
7 | 3 | 1610 | RIMO Francesco | 2003 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 8.76 | 493.0 |
8 | 4 | 1476 | ZOTTI Augusto | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 9.17 | 383.0 |
8 | 6 | 1479 | CONTURSI Gabriele | 2004 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 9.17 | 383.0 |
10 | 2 | 1730 | PICCOLI Simone | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 9.26 | 361.0 |
11 | 1 | 263 | FRANCESE Giovanni Luca | 2003 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 9.31 | 348.0 |
12 | 2 | 1517 | CIPRIANI Alessio | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 9.35 | 339.0 |
13 | 5 | 1594 | VINCENTI Vincenzo Pio | 2003 | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 9.60 | 281.0 |
14 | 4 | 1607 | FIORE Davide | 2004 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 9.74 | 251.0 |
15 | 6 | 1485 | DEGRYSE Claudio | 2003 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 9.97 | 205.0 |
16 | 3 | 1553 | ARGESE Giandomenico | 2003 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 10.06 | 187.0 |
17 | 6 | 1703 | CIRACI Cosimo | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 10.09 | 182.0 |
18 | 2 | 1718 | GUARINO Gaetano | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 10.26 | 152.0 |
19 | 5 | 1592 | FAMA Luigi | 2003 | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 11.16 | 26.0 |
20 | 3 | 1477 | ALLEGRETTA Nicolo | 2004 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 11.22 | 20.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 1472 | DI MARTINO Enrico | 2003 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 42.01 | 806.0 |
2 | 5 | 268 | PESCE Angelo | 2004 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 42.24 | 790.0 |
3 | 4 | 1530 | VITTORIO Giovanni | 2003 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 42.85 | 749.0 |
4 | 6 | 298 | GENTILE Marino | 2003 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 43.77 | 697.0 |
5 | 3 | 1715 | GATTI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 45.35 | 612.0 |
6 | 4 | 1610 | RIMO Francesco | 2003 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 45.76 | 590.0 |
7 | 2 | 1478 | ALTOMARE Antonio | 2003 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 46.07 | 574.0 |
8 | 5 | 1500 | LOSAPIO Francesco | 2003 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 46.91 | 532.0 |
9 | 5 | 1469 | ATIF Abdelilah | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 47.16 | 520.0 |
10 | 2 | 1463 | CAPOBIANCO Carlo | 2003 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 48.15 | 472.0 |
11 | 4 | 1475 | TEDESCHI Marco | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 48.36 | 462.0 |
12 | 4 | 1708 | DE CAROLIS Andrea | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 48.64 | 449.0 |
13 | 3 | 1608 | IACOVINO Luigi | 2003 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 49.08 | 429.0 |
14 | 6 | 1730 | PICCOLI Simone | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 49.51 | 410.0 |
15 | 3 | 293 | CASUCCI Davide | 2004 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 50.32 | 375.0 |
16 | 2 | 1476 | ZOTTI Augusto | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 51.35 | 332.0 |
17 | 2 | 1556 | CECERE Stefano | 2003 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 52.90 | 271.0 |
18 | 5 | 1606 | DE MARCO Daniele | 2003 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 55.51 | 179.0 |
19 | 6 | 1593 | FAMA Antonio | 2003 | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 58.31 | 95.0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1530 | VITTORIO Giovanni | 2003 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 3:00.91 | 817.0 |
2 | 1550 | BONVINO Antonio (I) | 2004 | RM | BA718 ASD BIANCOVERDE GIOVINAZZO | 3:07.29 | |
3 | 295 | DEFILIPPIS Alessio | 2003 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 3:13.50 | 635.0 |
4 | 302 | SERRONE Vito | 2004 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 3:14.24 | 626.0 |
5 | 1722 | LOMBARDI Vitantonio | 2003 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 3:15.05 | 615.0 |
6 | 1651 | SORRENTO Samuele (I) | 2003 | RM | LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE | 3:15.32 | |
7 | 1474 | SPIZZICO Massimiliano | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 3:18.40 | 573.0 |
8 | 1556 | CECERE Stefano | 2003 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 3:19.89 | 555.0 |
9 | 1708 | DE CAROLIS Andrea | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 3:19.98 | 554.0 |
10 | 1471 | CALEFATO Pasquale | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 3:25.73 | 485.0 |
11 | 1500 | LOSAPIO Francesco | 2003 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 3:27.74 | 462.0 |
12 | 258 | CONFORTI Nicolo' | 2004 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 3:29.80 | 439.0 |
13 | 1462 | BENEDETTO Mattia | 2003 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 3:36.86 | 364.0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1555 | CECERE Nicolo' | 2003 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 1.49 | 741.0 |
|
1 | 1720 | LIGORIO Gabriele | 2003 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 1.49 | 741.0 |
|
3 | 1554 | BAGNARDI Cristian | 2003 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 1.46 | 716.0 |
|
4 | 1483 | DE CANDIA Flavio | 2003 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 1.43 | 691.0 |
|
5 | 1552 | RONCHI Alex (I) | 2004 | RM | BA718 ASD BIANCOVERDE GIOVINAZZO | 1.40 | |
|
6 | 261 | DI MAURO Marco | 2004 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 1.37 | 641.0 |
|
6 | 1524 | PATERNOSTER Roger | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 1.37 | 641.0 |
|
8 | 1663 | STEFANIZZI Andrea (I) | 2004 | RM | LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE | 1.34 | |
|
8 | 1662 | RIZZO Federico (I) | 2003 | RM | LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE | 1.34 | |
|
10 | 1511 | RIPA Michele | 2004 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 1.31 | 592.0 |
|
11 | 1487 | PISANI Sergio Adriano | 2004 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 1.28 | 568.0 |
|
12 | 1606 | DE MARCO Daniele | 2003 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 1.25 | 544.0 |
|
12 | 1499 | LOCONSOLO Davide | 2003 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 1.25 | 544.0 |
|
14 | 1528 | SCHIAVONE Alessandro | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 1.20 | 504.0 |
|
14 | 1474 | SPIZZICO Massimiliano | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 1.20 | 504.0 |
|
14 | 1653 | CALOGIURI Matteo | 2004 | RM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 1.20 | 504.0 |
|
14 | 1590 | CAGNAZZI Giulio | 2003 | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 1.20 | 504.0 |
|
18 | 1609 | LO STORTO Alessandro | 2004 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 1.15 | 464.0 |
|
19 | 1718 | GUARINO Gaetano | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 1.10 | 425.0 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1543 | PEPE Francesco (I) | 2003 | RM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 4.67 | |
1°: | 4.25 | | 2°: | 4.45 | | 3°: | 4.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1660 | SPEDICATO Gabriele | 2003 | RM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 4.49 | 636.0 |
1°: | 4.13 | | 2°: | 4.49 | | 3°: | 4.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 1508 | PORCELLI Thomas | 2003 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 4.41 | 619.0 |
1°: | 4.25 | | 2°: | 4.41 | | 3°: | 4.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 1470 | BELARDI Vincenzo | 2003 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 4.39 | 614.0 |
1°: | 4.17 | | 2°: | 4.27 | | 3°: | 4.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 1481 | CORRIERI Luigi | 2003 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 4.10 | 552.0 |
|
6 | 1727 | NASO Samuele Antonio | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 4.09 | 550.0 |
|
7 | 1487 | PISANI Sergio Adriano | 2004 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 3.92 | 513.0 |
1°: | 3.92 | | 2°: | 3.63 | | 3°: | 3.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 1608 | IACOVINO Luigi | 2003 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 3.92 | 513.0 |
1°: | 3.72 | | 2°: | 3.63 | | 3°: | 3.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 263 | FRANCESE Giovanni Luca | 2003 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 3.87 | 503.0 |
|
10 | 1590 | CAGNAZZI Giulio | 2003 | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 3.70 | 467.0 |
1°: | 3.68 | | 2°: | 3.66 | | 3°: | 3.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 1463 | CAPOBIANCO Carlo | 2003 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 3.68 | 462.0 |
1°: | 3.68 | | 2°: | 3.40 | | 3°: | 3.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 1528 | SCHIAVONE Alessandro | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 3.52 | 429.0 |
|
13 | 1561 | SEMERARO Flavio | 2003 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 3.52 | 429.0 |
1°: | 3.27 | | 2°: | 2.61 | | 3°: | 3.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 1517 | CIPRIANI Alessio | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 3.52 | 429.0 |
|
15 | 1655 | CENTONZE Jacopo | 2003 | RM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 3.51 | 427.0 |
|
16 | 1559 | D'ERRICO Mattia Gionata | 2004 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 3.30 | 383.0 |
1°: | 3.18 | | 2°: | 3.07 | | 3°: | 3.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 1504 | MASTRAPASQUA Marco | 2003 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 3.24 | 371.0 |
1°: | 3.06 | | 2°: | 3.02 | | 3°: | 3.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 1521 | MASCIOPINTO Domenico | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 3.04 | 330.0 |
1°: | 2.78 | | 2°: | 3.04 | | 3°: | 3.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 291 | ARBOREA Nicola | 2003 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 2.75 | 272.0 |
|
20 | 292 | BUSTO Paride | 2004 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 2.61 | 244.0 |
|
21 | 1477 | ALLEGRETTA Nicolo | 2004 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 2.49 | 220.0 |
1°: | 2.37 | | 2°: | 2.31 | | 3°: | 2.49 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 1593 | FAMA Antonio | 2003 | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 2.47 | 216.0 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1700 | CARAGNANO Alessio (I) | 2003 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 14.82 | |
1°: | 14.27 | | 2°: | 14.14 | | 3°: | 14.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1470 | BELARDI Vincenzo | 2003 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 14.12 | 838.0 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 13.39 | | 3°: | 14.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 1558 | CORALLO Simone | 2004 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 13.92 | 821.0 |
1°: | 13.92 | | 2°: | 13.36 | | 3°: | 13.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 1482 | DE CANDIA Marcantonio | 2003 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 12.93 | 737.0 |
1°: | 12.93 | | 2°: | 12.79 | | 3°: | 12.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 1485 | DEGRYSE Claudio | 2003 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 12.45 | 701.0 |
1°: | 7.87 | | 2°: | 12.45 | | 3°: | 8.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1554 | BAGNARDI Cristian | 2003 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 11.54 | 633.0 |
1°: | 11.54 | | 2°: | 10.44 | | 3°: | 10.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 1471 | CALEFATO Pasquale | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 11.35 | 618.0 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 10.74 | | 3°: | 11.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 1504 | MASTRAPASQUA Marco | 2003 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 10.91 | 585.0 |
1°: | 10.67 | | 2°: | 10.91 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 1709 | DE CAROLIS Matteo | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 10.66 | 566.0 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 10.04 | | 3°: | 10.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 1457 | CAMPANELLA Giulio | 2003 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 10.25 | 535.0 |
|
11 | 1486 | MAGARELLI Vito | 2003 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 9.93 | 510.0 |
|
12 | 1658 | NUZZOLI Emanuele | 2004 | RM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 9.03 | 441.0 |
1°: | 8.19 | | 2°: | 9.03 | | 3°: | 8.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 1595 | ZACCARIA Pierfrancesco | 2003 | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 8.74 | 418.0 |
|
14 | 1496 | D' IMPERIO Giuseppe | 2003 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 8.69 | 414.0 |
1°: | 8.40 | | 2°: | 8.69 | | 3°: | 8.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 1518 | GIULIANI Antonello | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 8.17 | 374.0 |
1°: | 7.26 | | 2°: | 6.87 | | 3°: | 8.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 1721 | LIGORIO Marco | 2003 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 8.12 | 370.0 |
1°: | 7.40 | | 2°: | 8.12 | | 3°: | 7.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 1591 | COLUCCI Vincenzo | 2004 | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 7.36 | 310.0 |
|
18 | 301 | SCARAMUZZI Francesco | 2003 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 6.65 | 254.0 |
1°: | 5.95 | | 2°: | 6.34 | | 3°: | 6.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 1605 | CERRI Carlo | 2004 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 6.60 | 250.0 |
1°: | 6.32 | | 2°: | 6.20 | | 3°: | 6.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 1480 | CONTURSI Alessio | 2004 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 6.30 | 226.0 |
1°: | 5.30 | | 2°: | 6.30 | | 3°: | 6.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1460 | AMADORI Dario | 2003 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 33.82 | 580.0 |
1°: | 33.82 | | 2°: | 28.45 | | 3°: | 27.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1543 | PEPE Francesco | 2003 | RM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 30.61 | 518.0 |
|
3 | 1553 | ARGESE Giandomenico | 2003 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 29.19 | 490.0 |
1°: | 29.19 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 28.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 1715 | GATTI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 28.27 | 472.0 |
1°: | 25.33 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 28.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 1558 | CORALLO Simone | 2004 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 27.13 | 450.0 |
1°: | 27.13 | | 2°: | 22.68 | | 3°: | 20.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1561 | SEMERARO Flavio | 2003 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 26.96 | 447.0 |
1°: | 21.07 | | 2°: | 26.96 | | 3°: | 21.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 1496 | D' IMPERIO Giuseppe | 2003 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 26.74 | 442.0 |
1°: | 26.03 | | 2°: | 25.16 | | 3°: | 26.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 1709 | DE CAROLIS Matteo | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 24.42 | 397.0 |
1°: | 18.94 | | 2°: | 24.42 | | 3°: | 23.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 1595 | ZACCARIA Pierfrancesco | 2003 | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 21.41 | 339.0 |
1°: | 21.41 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 18.54 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 1655 | CENTONZE Jacopo | 2003 | RM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 19.82 | 308.0 |
1°: | 18.43 | | 2°: | 17.24 | | 3°: | 19.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 1721 | LIGORIO Marco | 2003 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 18.74 | 287.0 |
1°: | 16.84 | | 2°: | 18.74 | | 3°: | 16.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 1658 | NUZZOLI Emanuele | 2004 | RM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 17.23 | 257.0 |
1°: | 17.23 | | 2°: | 14.94 | | 3°: | 15.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 1700 | CARAGNANO Alessio (I) | 2003 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 16.96 | |
|
14 | 1605 | CERRI Carlo | 2004 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 16.22 | 238.0 |
|
15 | 1486 | MAGARELLI Vito | 2003 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 15.78 | 229.0 |
1°: | 14.11 | | 2°: | 15.78 | | 3°: | 13.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 1457 | CAMPANELLA Giulio | 2003 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 14.52 | 204.0 |
1°: | 11.58 | | 2°: | 14.52 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 1591 | COLUCCI Vincenzo | 2004 | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 14.49 | 204.0 |
1°: | 14.02 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 14.49 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 1511 | RIPA Michele | 2004 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 13.26 | 180.0 |
1°: | 13.26 | | 2°: | 11.16 | | 3°: | 11.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 301 | SCARAMUZZI Francesco | 2003 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 12.38 | 163.0 |
1°: | 10.25 | | 2°: | 6.31 | | 3°: | 12.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 1480 | CONTURSI Alessio | 2004 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | Ncl | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1701 | NOTARISTEFANO Pietro Pi (I) | 2003 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | 10:00.17 | |
2 | 290 | TOCCI Jacopo Raffaele (I) | 2004 | RM | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 11:03.20 | |
3 | 292 | BUSTO Paride | 2004 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 11:52.08 | 578.0 |
4 | 1559 | D'ERRICO Mattia Gionata | 2004 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 12:01.40 | 532.0 |
5 | 1703 | CIRACI Cosimo | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 13:39.61 | 340.0 |
6 | 1523 | PARISI Michele Jacopo | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 13:44.75 | 329.0 |
7 | 1592 | FAMA Luigi | 2003 | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 13:51.68 | 314.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 5 | CORRIERI Luigi - ALTOMARE Antonio - CONTURSI Gabriele | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 53.19 | 701.0 |
2 | 5 | 1 | FRANCESE Giovanni Luca - AMADORI Dario - DI MAURO Marco - PESCE Angelo | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 54.13 | 667.0 |
3 | 2 | 6 | LOSAPIO Francesco - RICCHIUTI Paolo - MASTRAPASQUA Marco - PORCELLI Thomas | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 54.18 | 666.0 |
4 | 4 | 12 | DE CAROLIS Andrea - PICCOLI Simone - GATTI Alessandro - D'URSO Davide | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 54.58 | 652.0 |
5 | 6 | 2 | DEFILIPPIS Alessio - GENTILE Marino - SERRONE Vito - CASUCCI Davide | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 55.22 | 629.0 |
6 | 1 | 3 | DI MARTINO Enrico - SPIZZICO Massimiliano - TEDESCHI Marco - ATIF Abdelilah | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 55.41 | 623.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 7 | GIULIANI Antonello - CALDARULO Gianluca - SCHIAVONE Alessandro - VITTORIO Giovanni | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 55.08 | 634.0 |
2 | 4 | 11 | FIORE Davide - LO STORTO Alessandro - IACOVINO Luigi - RIMO Francesco | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 59.58 | 482.0 |
3 | 1 | 9 | ARGESE Giandomenico - CHIECO Simone - CECERE Stefano - CECERE Nicolo' | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 1:00.30 | 459.0 |
4 | 5 | 27 | LIGORIO Gabriele - DE CAROLIS Matteo - GUARINO Gaetano - NASO Samuele Antonio | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 1:00.42 | 455.0 |
5 | 2 | 10 | FAMA Antonio - ZACCARIA Pierfrancesco - CAGNAZZI Giulio - VINCENTI Vincenzo Pio | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 1:02.84 | 378.0 |
| 3 | 4 | CONTURSI Alessio - DE CANDIA Marcantonio - DEGRYSE Claudio - MAGARELLI Vito | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 5 | CORRIERI Luigi - ALTOMARE Antonio - CONTURSI Gabriele | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 53.19 | 701.0 |
2 | 5 | 1 | FRANCESE Giovanni Luca - AMADORI Dario - DI MAURO Marco - PESCE Angelo | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 54.13 | 667.0 |
3 | 2 | 6 | LOSAPIO Francesco - RICCHIUTI Paolo - MASTRAPASQUA Marco - PORCELLI Thomas | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 54.18 | 666.0 |
4 | 4 | 12 | DE CAROLIS Andrea - PICCOLI Simone - GATTI Alessandro - D'URSO Davide | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 54.58 | 652.0 |
5 | 6 | 7 | GIULIANI Antonello - CALDARULO Gianluca - SCHIAVONE Alessandro - VITTORIO Giovanni | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 55.08 | 634.0 |
6 | 6 | 2 | DEFILIPPIS Alessio - GENTILE Marino - SERRONE Vito - CASUCCI Davide | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 55.22 | 629.0 |
7 | 1 | 3 | DI MARTINO Enrico - SPIZZICO Massimiliano - TEDESCHI Marco - ATIF Abdelilah | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 55.41 | 623.0 |
8 | 4 | 11 | FIORE Davide - LO STORTO Alessandro - IACOVINO Luigi - RIMO Francesco | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 59.58 | 482.0 |
9 | 1 | 9 | ARGESE Giandomenico - CHIECO Simone - CECERE Stefano - CECERE Nicolo' | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 1:00.30 | 459.0 |
10 | 5 | 27 | LIGORIO Gabriele - DE CAROLIS Matteo - GUARINO Gaetano - NASO Samuele Antonio | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 1:00.42 | 455.0 |
11 | 2 | 10 | FAMA Antonio - ZACCARIA Pierfrancesco - CAGNAZZI Giulio - VINCENTI Vincenzo Pio | RM | BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE | 1:02.84 | 378.0 |
| 3 | 4 | CONTURSI Alessio - DE CANDIA Marcantonio - DEGRYSE Claudio - MAGARELLI Vito | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 1537 | AUGIMERI Raffaele (I) | 2003 | RM | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 30.16 | |
2 | 6 | 1516 | CALDARULO Gianluca | 2003 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 30.58 | 726.0 |
3 | 2 | 1475 | TEDESCHI Marco | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 31.19 | 686.0 |
4 | 5 | 1660 | SPEDICATO Gabriele | 2003 | RM | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 31.41 | 671.0 |
5 | 3 | 1479 | CONTURSI Gabriele | 2004 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 31.57 | 661.0 |
5 | 4 | 1524 | PATERNOSTER Roger | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 31.57 | 661.0 |
7 | 6 | 1460 | AMADORI Dario | 2003 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 31.64 | 656.0 |
8 | 2 | 1555 | CECERE Nicolo' | 2003 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 32.24 | 618.0 |
9 | 2 | 1469 | ATIF Abdelilah | 2004 | RM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 32.27 | 616.0 |
10 | 5 | 1727 | NASO Samuele Antonio | 2004 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 32.35 | 611.0 |
11 | 3 | 1510 | RICCHIUTI Paolo | 2003 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 32.41 | 607.0 |
12 | 4 | 293 | CASUCCI Davide | 2004 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 32.45 | 605.0 |
13 | 3 | 261 | DI MAURO Marco | 2004 | RM | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 32.55 | 598.0 |
14 | 5 | 1481 | CORRIERI Luigi | 2003 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 32.64 | 593.0 |
15 | 5 | 1499 | LOCONSOLO Davide | 2003 | RM | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 34.31 | 493.0 |
16 | 6 | 1720 | LIGORIO Gabriele | 2003 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 34.48 | 484.0 |
17 | 4 | 1609 | LO STORTO Alessandro | 2004 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 36.05 | 398.0 |
18 | 2 | 291 | ARBOREA Nicola | 2003 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 36.70 | 364.0 |
19 | 6 | 1607 | FIORE Davide | 2004 | RM | FG210 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ASTA | 36.78 | 360.0 |
20 | 4 | 1523 | PARISI Michele Jacopo | 2004 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 40.88 | 177.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 1706 | D'AMURI Flavia | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 9.06 | 646.0 |
2 | 3 | 278 | CURCI Giusi (I) | 2003 | RF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 9.12 | |
3 | 4 | 1664 | CALO' Martina | 2003 | RF | LE640 ASD SALENTINATLETICA | 9.17 | 624.0 |
4 | 1 | 1596 | BUCCI Elena | 2003 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 9.18 | 623.0 |
5 | 3 | 1713 | GALEONE Giaele | 2004 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 9.23 | 613.0 |
6 | 5 | 1731 | PIERGIANNI Sabrina | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 9.33 | 593.0 |
7 | 6 | 264 | GANCEF Alexandra Costan | 2003 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 9.47 | 566.0 |
8 | 5 | 1501 | MAENZA DELL'ORCO Jasmin | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 9.51 | 558.0 |
9 | 6 | 1461 | ANGELINI Chiara | 2004 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 9.52 | 557.0 |
10 | 1 | 1509 | PREZIOSA Mariaelisabett | 2004 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 9.67 | 528.0 |
10 | 4 | 1614 | LOPEZ Claudia | 2003 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 9.67 | 528.0 |
12 | 4 | 300 | SASANELLI Francesca | 2004 | RF | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 9.68 | 526.0 |
13 | 3 | 1646 | LICCI Maria Teresa | 2003 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 9.69 | 524.0 |
14 | 5 | 1540 | MACELLA Rosa | 2004 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 9.81 | 501.0 |
15 | 2 | 1513 | VACCA Irene | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 9.84 | 495.0 |
15 | 3 | 1601 | MOREO Daria | 2004 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 9.84 | 495.0 |
15 | 2 | 296 | DISABATO Nicole | 2003 | RF | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 9.84 | 495.0 |
18 | 4 | 499 | MANICONE Angela | 2003 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 10.02 | 461.0 |
19 | 3 | 1495 | COSMAI Lidia | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 10.03 | 460.0 |
20 | 5 | 1497 | FERRARA Federica | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 10.07 | 452.0 |
21 | 3 | 1514 | VITALE Monica | 2004 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 10.09 | 448.0 |
21 | 6 | 273 | ZIPPARI Paola | 2003 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 10.09 | 448.0 |
23 | 5 | 1544 | PRISCO Giulia | 2003 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 10.33 | 404.0 |
24 | 5 | 1735 | SCAGLIOSO Elisabetta | 2004 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 10.36 | 398.0 |
25 | 2 | 1733 | QUARANTA Danila | 2004 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 10.50 | 372.0 |
26 | 4 | 1644 | ERROI Caterina | 2003 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 10.93 | 294.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 269 | RICUPERO Alessia | 2003 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 46.04 | 871.0 |
2 | 5 | 1664 | CALO' Martina | 2003 | RF | LE640 ASD SALENTINATLETICA | 48.19 | 747.0 |
3 | 4 | 1494 | COLAMARTINO Emanuela | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 48.22 | 746.0 |
4 | 1 | 1531 | VOLPE Rebecca | 2003 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 48.83 | 719.0 |
5 | 5 | 1596 | BUCCI Elena | 2003 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 49.29 | 699.0 |
6 | 2 | 1702 | CAVALLO Roberta | 2004 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 49.69 | 682.0 |
7 | 6 | 1619 | PIAZZOLLA Adriana | 2004 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 50.36 | 653.0 |
8 | 6 | 1614 | LOPEZ Claudia | 2003 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 51.14 | 620.0 |
9 | 4 | 1713 | GALEONE Giaele | 2004 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 51.69 | 598.0 |
10 | 6 | 296 | DISABATO Nicole | 2003 | RF | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 52.77 | 554.0 |
11 | 5 | 1601 | MOREO Daria | 2004 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 53.81 | 514.0 |
12 | 1 | 259 | CONFORTI Alessandra | 2004 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 54.30 | 495.0 |
13 | 2 | 1532 | VOLPE Viviana | 2004 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 54.32 | 494.0 |
14 | 6 | 1497 | FERRARA Federica | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 55.48 | 451.0 |
15 | 2 | 1640 | ANTICO Aurora | 2004 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 56.47 | 415.0 |
16 | 4 | 1725 | MASSARO Francesca | 2004 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 56.68 | 408.0 |
17 | 5 | 1493 | CAMPOREALE Maria Michel | 2004 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 58.11 | 358.0 |
18 | 4 | 1642 | CARAMUSCIO Aurora | 2004 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 58.50 | 345.0 |
19 | 3 | 1541 | MORAMARCO Adriana | 2003 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 59.21 | 321.0 |
20 | 2 | 1736 | MANICONE Angela | 2003 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 59.62 | 308.0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1551 | FIORENTINO Francesca (I) | 2004 | RF | BA718 ASD BIANCOVERDE GIOVINAZZO | 3:26.08 | |
2 | 1531 | VOLPE Rebecca | 2003 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 3:27.12 | 817.0 |
3 | 1494 | COLAMARTINO Emanuela | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 3:30.46 | 776.0 |
4 | 1702 | CAVALLO Roberta | 2004 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 3:32.93 | 746.0 |
5 | 1740 | GADALETA Dalila Teresa (I) | 2003 | RF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 3:43.66 | |
6 | 1741 | LA FORGIA Martina Pia (I) | 2003 | RF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 3:44.12 | |
7 | 272 | TIBURZI Livia | 2003 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 3:49.90 | 564.0 |
8 | 299 | RUDINCIUC Patricia | 2003 | RF | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 3:54.61 | 518.0 |
9 | 1712 | ETTORRE Eleonora | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 3:57.58 | 489.0 |
10 | 1640 | ANTICO Aurora | 2004 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 4:02.29 | 445.0 |
11 | 1725 | MASSARO Francesca | 2004 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 4:07.77 | 396.0 |
12 | 1598 | DELL'ACCIO Giulia | 2004 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 4:14.45 | 340.0 |
| 1667 | PALERMO Rebecca | 2004 | RF | LE640 ASD SALENTINATLETICA | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 1535 | DI LEO Sara (I) | 2003 | RF | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 10.47 | |
2 | 4 | 1539 | LOSURDO Ilia | 2003 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 10.58 | 807.0 |
3 | 2 | 1498 | LEUCI Gioia | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 10.72 | 784.0 |
4 | 5 | 1503 | MASTRAPASQUA Maria Fran | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 10.88 | 759.0 |
5 | 3 | 265 | MASIELLO Dalila | 2004 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 11.42 | 681.0 |
6 | 4 | 1602 | PETRUZZI Melania | 2004 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 11.50 | 669.0 |
7 | 6 | 1726 | MOTOLESE Carlotta | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 11.68 | 644.0 |
8 | 1 | 1657 | DI BARI Aurora | 2003 | RF | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 11.85 | 621.0 |
9 | 5 | 1540 | MACELLA Rosa | 2004 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 11.86 | 619.0 |
9 | 1 | 1732 | PINCA Ivana | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 11.86 | 619.0 |
11 | 5 | 1615 | MONTANARO Gloria | 2004 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 12.31 | 558.0 |
12 | 3 | 259 | CONFORTI Alessandra | 2004 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 12.43 | 542.0 |
13 | 2 | 1526 | PRINCIGALLI Emma Maria | 2004 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 12.51 | 531.0 |
14 | 6 | 1712 | ETTORRE Eleonora | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 12.52 | 530.0 |
15 | 4 | 1525 | PKHAKADZE Tatia | 2004 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 12.58 | 522.0 |
16 | 2 | 1502 | MARZULLI Daniela | 2004 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 12.64 | 514.0 |
17 | 6 | 1519 | LOIACONO Bianca Chiara | 2004 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 13.05 | 461.0 |
18 | 5 | 297 | FERRANTE Sara | 2003 | RF | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 13.07 | 458.0 |
19 | 3 | 1645 | GUERRIERI Valentina | 2004 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 13.26 | 434.0 |
20 | 6 | 300 | SASANELLI Francesca | 2004 | RF | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 13.84 | 361.0 |
21 | 5 | 1666 | LEOPIZZI Sofia | 2003 | RF | LE640 ASD SALENTINATLETICA | 13.93 | 350.0 |
22 | 1 | 1642 | CARAMUSCIO Aurora | 2004 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 14.27 | 309.0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1535 | DI LEO Sara (I) | 2003 | RF | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 1.28 | |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | XO | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1603 | SOCCIO Chiara | 2003 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 1.25 | 649.0 |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1512 | SANNICANDRO Vittoria | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 1.25 | 649.0 |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 1647 | MUOLO Silvia | 2003 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 1.20 | 605.0 |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 1656 | DE VITIS Sofia | 2004 | RF | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 1.20 | 605.0 |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1716 | GRECO Giorgia | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 1.20 | 605.0 |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 1710 | DE ROMA Juana Pamela | 2004 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 1.15 | 561.0 |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 1599 | DEMBECH Gaia | 2003 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 1.15 | 561.0 |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 1527 | ROTONDI Nicla | 2004 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 1.10 | 519.0 |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 1541 | MORAMARCO Adriana | 2003 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 1.10 | 519.0 |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 271 | RUTIGLIANO Federica | 2004 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 1.10 | 519.0 |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | X | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 1665 | CIRIGNACO Silvia | 2003 | RF | LE640 ASD SALENTINATLETICA | 1.10 | 519.0 |
0.95 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 1542 | NUZZO Fabiola | 2003 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 1.00 | 436.0 |
|
13 | 1505 | MINERVINI Rosanna | 2004 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 1.00 | 436.0 |
|
15 | 266 | MICHEA Martina | 2003 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 1.00 | 436.0 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1461 | ANGELINI Chiara | 2004 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 3.89 | 598.0 |
1°: | 3.75 | | 2°: | 3.89 | | 3°: | 3.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1731 | PIERGIANNI Sabrina | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 3.87 | 593.0 |
|
3 | 1676 | FRANCHINO Tiziana | 2003 | RF | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | 3.72 | 556.0 |
1°: | 3.72 | | 2°: | 3.32 | | 3°: | 3.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 1657 | DI BARI Aurora | 2003 | RF | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 3.70 | 552.0 |
|
5 | 264 | GANCEF Alexandra Costan | 2003 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 3.64 | 537.0 |
1°: | 3.54 | | 2°: | 3.52 | | 3°: | 3.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1603 | SOCCIO Chiara | 2003 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 3.53 | 511.0 |
1°: | 3.49 | | 2°: | 3.53 | | 3°: | 3.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 1492 | ANNESE Elisabetta | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 3.46 | 494.0 |
|
8 | 1598 | DELL'ACCIO Giulia | 2004 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 3.40 | 480.0 |
1°: | 2.97 | | 2°: | 3.40 | | 3°: | 3.14 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 1659 | PERRONE Gaia | 2003 | RF | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 3.35 | 468.0 |
1°: | 3.35 | | 2°: | 2.69 | | 3°: | 3.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 1705 | COFANO Viviana | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 3.33 | 463.0 |
1°: | 3.07 | | 2°: | 3.33 | | 3°: | 3.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 1544 | PRISCO Giulia | 2003 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 3.29 | 454.0 |
1°: | 3.29 | | 2°: | 3.02 | | 3°: | 3.19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 1646 | LICCI Maria Teresa | 2003 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 3.29 | 454.0 |
1°: | 2.94 | | 2°: | 3.29 | | 3°: | 3.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 1513 | VACCA Irene | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 3.28 | 451.0 |
1°: | 3.28 | | 2°: | 3.06 | | 3°: | 3.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 1525 | PKHAKADZE Tatia | 2004 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 3.24 | 442.0 |
|
15 | 1618 | PESTILLO Martina | 2003 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 3.19 | 430.0 |
1°: | 3.07 | | 2°: | 3.06 | | 3°: | 3.19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 1647 | MUOLO Silvia | 2003 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 3.19 | 430.0 |
1°: | 2.94 | | 2°: | 2.68 | | 3°: | 3.19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 1667 | PALERMO Rebecca | 2004 | RF | LE640 ASD SALENTINATLETICA | 3.18 | 428.0 |
1°: | 2.28 | | 2°: | 3.18 | | 3°: | 2.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 1714 | GASPARRO Kira | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 3.17 | 425.0 |
1°: | 3.07 | | 2°: | 2.72 | | 3°: | 3.17 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 1509 | PREZIOSA Mariaelisabett | 2004 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 3.16 | 423.0 |
1°: | 3.05 | | 2°: | 3.16 | | 3°: | 3.14 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 1502 | MARZULLI Daniela | 2004 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 3.10 | 409.0 |
|
21 | 1514 | VITALE Monica | 2004 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 2.97 | 379.0 |
1°: | 2.97 | | 2°: | 2.47 | | 3°: | 2.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 1613 | GIANNACCARO Giada | 2003 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 2.89 | 360.0 |
|
23 | 1507 | PATIMO Mariangela | 2004 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 2.56 | 285.0 |
1°: | 2.56 | | 2°: | 2.40 | | 3°: | 2.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 294 | DE BENEDICTIS Maria Ter | 2004 | RF | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 2.52 | 276.0 |
1°: | 2.17 | | 2°: | 2.39 | | 3°: | 2.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1506 | MUSCI Anna | 2004 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 11.00 | 710.0 |
1°: | 9.71 | | 2°: | 11.00 | | 3°: | 10.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1515 | BARBETTA Giulia | 2004 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 10.40 | 661.0 |
1°: | 9.30 | | 2°: | 10.40 | | 3°: | 9.89 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 1724 | MANCO Martina | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 9.44 | 582.0 |
|
4 | 1711 | DEQUARTO Marianna | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 8.47 | 499.0 |
1°: | 8.47 | | 2°: | 8.36 | | 3°: | 8.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 1665 | CIRIGNACO Silvia | 2003 | RF | LE640 ASD SALENTINATLETICA | 8.02 | 461.0 |
1°: | 6.79 | | 2°: | 6.87 | | 3°: | 8.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1613 | GIANNACCARO Giada | 2003 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 7.53 | 418.0 |
1°: | 6.44 | | 2°: | 7.53 | | 3°: | 6.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 1599 | DEMBECH Gaia | 2003 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 7.32 | 399.0 |
1°: | 7.32 | | 2°: | 7.10 | | 3°: | 7.23 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 1644 | ERROI Caterina | 2003 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 7.21 | 390.0 |
1°: | 7.21 | | 2°: | 6.60 | | 3°: | 7.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 1512 | SANNICANDRO Vittoria | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 6.84 | 357.0 |
1°: | 6.84 | | 2°: | 6.34 | | 3°: | 6.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 1612 | DIMICCOLI Rosa | 2004 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 6.61 | 336.0 |
|
11 | 294 | DE BENEDICTIS Maria Ter | 2004 | RF | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 6.50 | 327.0 |
1°: | 6.37 | | 2°: | 6.43 | | 3°: | 6.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 1705 | COFANO Viviana | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 6.04 | 285.0 |
1°: | 6.01 | | 2°: | 5.98 | | 3°: | 6.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 1728 | OLIVIERI Siria | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 5.91 | 273.0 |
1°: | 5.91 | | 2°: | 5.44 | | 3°: | 5.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 1597 | CATANO Syria | 2004 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 5.84 | 267.0 |
1°: | 5.57 | | 2°: | 5.57 | | 3°: | 5.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 1719 | KOCEIC Eva | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 5.60 | 245.0 |
1°: | 4.53 | | 2°: | 5.60 | | 3°: | 4.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 286 | VADACCA Maria Sofia (I) | 2003 | RF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 21.69 | |
1°: | 17.00 | | 2°: | 21.69 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1649 | INDINO Sara (I) | 2003 | RF | LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE | 18.99 | |
1°: | 17.45 | | 2°: | 18.99 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 1724 | MANCO Martina | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 16.57 | 322.0 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 11.34 | | 3°: | 16.57 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 1506 | MUSCI Anna | 2004 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 16.54 | 321.0 |
1°: | 16.54 | | 2°: | 15.44 | | 3°: | 15.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 1501 | MAENZA DELL'ORCO Jasmin | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 15.09 | 285.0 |
1°: | 12.41 | | 2°: | 14.91 | | 3°: | 15.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1492 | ANNESE Elisabetta | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 14.31 | 266.0 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 14.31 | | 3°: | 12.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 1743 | D'ELIA Giulietta (I) | 2004 | RF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 14.14 | |
1°: | 13.19 | | 2°: | 12.53 | | 3°: | 14.14 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 1659 | PERRONE Gaia | 2003 | RF | LE627 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE | 13.23 | 238.0 |
|
9 | 1744 | MAZZONE Maria Sole (I) | 2003 | RF | BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA | 12.40 | |
|
10 | 1728 | OLIVIERI Siria | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 12.31 | 215.0 |
|
11 | 1723 | MACI Giada | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 10.82 | 177.0 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 10.80 | | 3°: | 10.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 1719 | KOCEIC Eva | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 10.19 | 161.0 |
|
13 | 1726 | MOTOLESE Carlotta | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 10.06 | 158.0 |
|
14 | 1612 | DIMICCOLI Rosa | 2004 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 9.66 | 148.0 |
|
15 | 1711 | DEQUARTO Marianna | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 8.97 | 130.0 |
|
16 | 260 | DE FLORIO Martina | 2004 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 8.49 | 117.0 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 289 | PAPPADA' Caterina (I) | 2003 | RF | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 10:39.88 | |
2 | 287 | MARZILIANO Marika (I) | 2004 | RF | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 11:40.96 | |
3 | 1716 | GRECO Giorgia | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 11:47.10 | 873.0 |
4 | 1538 | CASIELLO Cristina | 2004 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 11:52.08 | 859.0 |
5 | 1542 | NUZZO Fabiola | 2003 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 11:52.15 | 858.0 |
6 | 266 | MICHEA Martina | 2003 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 12:16.91 | 786.0 |
7 | 1738 | VIOLANTE Francesca (I) | 2004 | RF | BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO | 12:18.75 | |
8 | 1560 | LOSAVIO Grazia (I) | 2003 | RF | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | 12:18.99 | |
9 | 1495 | COSMAI Lidia | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 12:26.33 | 760.0 |
10 | 1520 | MARTUCCI ZECCA Marina A | 2003 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 12:31.80 | 746.0 |
11 | 1527 | ROTONDI Nicla | 2004 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 12:42.28 | 725.0 |
12 | 1617 | NOBAIL Ibtissam | 2003 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 13:23.60 | 642.0 |
13 | 260 | DE FLORIO Martina | 2004 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 13:32.03 | 626.0 |
14 | 1643 | DESPIRITO Francesca | 2003 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 14:01.78 | 569.0 |
15 | 1723 | MACI Giada | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 14:43.99 | 492.0 |
16 | 1600 | DI CENTA Alessandra | 2004 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 16:17.57 | 330.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 1 | MASIELLO Dalila - ANGELINI Chiara - GANCEF Alexandra Costan - RICUPERO Alessia | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 56.66 | 827.0 |
2 | 1 | 11 | D'AMURI Flavia - GALEONE Giaele - CAVALLO Roberta - PIERGIANNI Sabrina | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 57.83 | 765.0 |
3 | 6 | 6 | DEMBECH Gaia - SOCCIO Chiara - PETRUZZI Melania - BUCCI Elena | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 57.85 | 764.0 |
4 | 3 | 3 | LEUCI Gioia - MASTRAPASQUA Maria Fran - SANNICANDRO Vittoria - COLAMARTINO Emanuela | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 58.39 | 741.0 |
5 | 4 | 5 | MACELLA Rosa - PRISCO Giulia - MORAMARCO Adriana - LOSURDO Ilia | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 1:01.71 | 631.0 |
6 | 5 | 4 | VOLPE Viviana - LOIACONO Bianca Chiara - VOLPE Rebecca - PRINCIGALLI Emma Maria | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 1:03.35 | 578.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 1 | 2 | FERRANTE Sara - RUDINCIUC Patricia - DISABATO Nicole - SASANELLI Francesca | RF | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 1:00.16 | 682.0 |
2 | 2 | 7 | LOPEZ Claudia - MONTANARO Gloria - PESTILLO Martina - PIAZZOLLA Adriana | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 1:00.73 | 663.0 |
3 | 4 | 10 | LEOPIZZI Sofia - PALERMO Rebecca - CIRIGNACO Silvia - CALO' Martina | RF | LE640 ASD SALENTINATLETICA | 1:01.55 | 636.0 |
4 | 3 | 8 | GUERRIERI Valentina - ANTICO Aurora - MUOLO Silvia - LICCI Maria Teresa | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 1:01.76 | 629.0 |
5 | 5 | 12 | MOTOLESE Carlotta - SCAGLIOSO Elisabetta - ETTORRE Eleonora - PINCA Ivana | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 1:03.10 | 586.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 1 | MASIELLO Dalila - ANGELINI Chiara - GANCEF Alexandra Costan - RICUPERO Alessia | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 56.66 | 827.0 |
2 | 1 | 11 | D'AMURI Flavia - GALEONE Giaele - CAVALLO Roberta - PIERGIANNI Sabrina | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 57.83 | 765.0 |
3 | 6 | 6 | DEMBECH Gaia - SOCCIO Chiara - PETRUZZI Melania - BUCCI Elena | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 57.85 | 764.0 |
4 | 3 | 3 | LEUCI Gioia - MASTRAPASQUA Maria Fran - SANNICANDRO Vittoria - COLAMARTINO Emanuela | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 58.39 | 741.0 |
5 | 1 | 2 | FERRANTE Sara - RUDINCIUC Patricia - DISABATO Nicole - SASANELLI Francesca | RF | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 1:00.16 | 682.0 |
6 | 2 | 7 | LOPEZ Claudia - MONTANARO Gloria - PESTILLO Martina - PIAZZOLLA Adriana | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 1:00.73 | 663.0 |
7 | 4 | 10 | LEOPIZZI Sofia - PALERMO Rebecca - CIRIGNACO Silvia - CALO' Martina | RF | LE640 ASD SALENTINATLETICA | 1:01.55 | 636.0 |
8 | 4 | 5 | MACELLA Rosa - PRISCO Giulia - MORAMARCO Adriana - LOSURDO Ilia | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 1:01.71 | 631.0 |
9 | 3 | 8 | GUERRIERI Valentina - ANTICO Aurora - MUOLO Silvia - LICCI Maria Teresa | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 1:01.76 | 629.0 |
10 | 5 | 12 | MOTOLESE Carlotta - SCAGLIOSO Elisabetta - ETTORRE Eleonora - PINCA Ivana | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 1:03.10 | 586.0 |
11 | 5 | 4 | VOLPE Viviana - LOIACONO Bianca Chiara - VOLPE Rebecca - PRINCIGALLI Emma Maria | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 1:03.35 | 578.0 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 269 | RICUPERO Alessia | 2003 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 31.53 | 906.0 |
2 | 4 | 1539 | LOSURDO Ilia | 2003 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 32.84 | 797.0 |
3 | 1 | 1498 | LEUCI Gioia | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 33.55 | 742.0 |
4 | 6 | 1503 | MASTRAPASQUA Maria Fran | 2003 | RF | BA533 EURATLETICA BISCEGLIE | 33.77 | 728.0 |
5 | 3 | 1643 | DESPIRITO Francesca | 2003 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 34.32 | 694.0 |
6 | 4 | 1602 | PETRUZZI Melania | 2004 | RF | FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA | 34.48 | 684.0 |
7 | 2 | 265 | MASIELLO Dalila | 2004 | RF | BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI | 34.60 | 676.0 |
8 | 5 | 1619 | PIAZZOLLA Adriana | 2004 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 34.81 | 663.0 |
9 | 2 | 1519 | LOIACONO Bianca Chiara | 2004 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 36.06 | 588.0 |
10 | 6 | 1732 | PINCA Ivana | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 36.67 | 553.0 |
11 | 2 | 297 | FERRANTE Sara | 2003 | RF | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | 37.06 | 531.0 |
12 | 5 | 1645 | GUERRIERI Valentina | 2004 | RF | LE397 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE | 37.39 | 513.0 |
13 | 4 | 1714 | GASPARRO Kira | 2003 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 37.54 | 504.0 |
14 | 5 | 1617 | NOBAIL Ibtissam | 2003 | RF | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | 37.62 | 500.0 |
15 | 4 | 1520 | MARTUCCI ZECCA Marina A | 2003 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 38.37 | 459.0 |
16 | 3 | 1666 | LEOPIZZI Sofia | 2003 | RF | LE640 ASD SALENTINATLETICA | 38.86 | 433.0 |
17 | 5 | 1526 | PRINCIGALLI Emma Maria | 2004 | RF | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | 38.95 | 429.0 |
18 | 6 | 1735 | SCAGLIOSO Elisabetta | 2004 | RF | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | 39.05 | 424.0 |
19 | 3 | 1538 | CASIELLO Cristina | 2004 | RF | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | 40.39 | 356.0 |
|