Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ANDRIOLO Riccardo | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| ANGELETTI Marco | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| BALLICO Pietro | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 10.1 |
| BATTISTON Giacomo | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
| BERTOLA Jacopo | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| BIZIO Riccardo | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 8.8 |
| BOFFO Samuele | 2004 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
| BORTOLETTI Sebastiano | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| CAMPELLO Enrico | 2003 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 10.37 |
| CASARIN Luca | 2003 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.5 |
| CASARIN Nicola | 2003 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.3 |
| CELEBRIN Federico | 2004 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 8.5 |
| CHIUSSO Giovanni | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| DAL POZZO Mattia | 2003 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 9.2 |
| DE CENZO Matteo | 2004 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 9.8 |
| DE LAZZARI Marco | 2003 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.0 |
| DE NAT Marco | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 9.5 |
| DE SETA Giuliano | 2004 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
| DEL BEN Marco | 2003 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 8.7 |
| DI MARTIIS Alvise | 2003 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| FAVARETTO Luca | 2003 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 8.7 |
| FERRARESE Filippo | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| GATTEL Andrea | 2003 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
| GAUZE David Desiba | 2003 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.45 |
| GEROTTO Sebastiano | 2003 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| GHEZZO Edoardo | 2003 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 8.6 |
| LONGATO Mattia | 2004 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
| MASATO Marco | 2003 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.1 |
| MILANI Leonardo | 2003 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 8.8 |
| MOINO Simone | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 8.6 |
| MOLIN Davide | 2003 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.6 |
| OMETTO Mattia | 2004 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.8 |
| PELLIZZON Giovanni | 2003 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 10.3 |
| PESCE Giacomo | 2003 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 10.8 |
| PLACA Nicola | 2003 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
| REBESCO Luca | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.1 |
| RUSCONI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 10.2 |
| SAURI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 9.3 |
| SAVINO Leonardo | 2003 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| SCHIAVON Andrea | 2003 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 8.5 |
| SPOLAORE Riccardo | 2003 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
| TARNA Ianus | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 10.5 |
| TRENTINI Michele | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
| TREVISANELLO Marco | 2003 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.4 |
| VIANELLO Leonardo | 2003 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.65 |
| VIGNA Mirco | 2004 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.9 |
| ZANON Elia | 2004 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.0 |
|