Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
826 | GRIECO Vincenzo (I) | 1999 | AGM | BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD | 33:17 |
452 | DE CHIRICO Pasquale | 1992 | SM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 34:10 |
627 | GADALETA Sabino | 1976 | SM40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 34:11 |
629 | MASTRODONATO Nicola | 1979 | SM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 34:19 |
318 | CANNONE Luca | 1975 | SM40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 34:49 |
251 | DEDONATO Giuseppe | 1986 | SM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 35:02 |
253 | LOCONTE Vito | 1982 | SM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 35:02 |
825 | CATALANO Luigi (I) | 2000 | AGM | BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD | 35:13 |
844 | MELE Giuseppe | 1977 | SM35 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 35:16 |
819 | TUCCI Nicola | 1971 | SM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 35:20 |
151 | ALO' Vito | 1974 | SM40 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 35:27 |
211 | GAROFALO Giuseppe | 1982 | SM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 35:41 |
984 | TODISCO Stefano | 1978 | SM35 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 35:41 |
623 | DI GIULIO Antonio | 1986 | SM | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 35:47 |
186 | BOVE Nicola | 1963 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 35:47 |
700 | VINCI Valerio | 1980 | SM35 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 35:58 |
254 | PINTO Fabio | 1986 | SM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 36:02 |
197 | DELGADO Pedro Placido | 1964 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 36:05 |
70 | DETTOLE Andrea | 1985 | SM | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 36:10 |
136 | FIORENTINO Paolo | 1971 | SM45 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 36:10 |
621 | DELL'ENDICE Antonio | 1972 | SM40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 36:14 |
353 | PARADISO Lorenzo | 1968 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 36:20 |
885 | SACCO Cristian | 1993 | SM | BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | 36:20 |
630 | MATARRESE Giuseppe | 1984 | SM | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 36:28 |
270 | DANZA Michele | 1975 | SM40 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 36:30 |
634 | PAPPALARDO Ciro | 1973 | SM40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 36:40 |
229 | PALUMBO Sergio | 1967 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 36:47 |
137 | LENOCI Giuseppe | 1967 | SM45 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 36:52 |
192 | CURCI Massimiliano | 1979 | SM35 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 36:52 |
181 | ANGARANO Saverio | 1966 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 37:10 |
269 | CURRI Vitantonio | 1973 | SM40 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 37:12 |
678 | CHIARELLA Claudio Giuse | 1984 | SM | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 37:12 |
685 | DURSI Stefano | 1975 | SM40 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 37:15 |
57 | VALENZANO Domenico | 1980 | SM35 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 37:19 |
205 | EVANGELISTA Enzo | 1974 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 37:19 |
931 | PESCHECHERA Francesco | 1977 | SM35 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 37:21 |
301 | RECCHIA Vito | 1978 | SM35 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 37:29 |
889 | PUGLIESE Angelo | 1979 | SM35 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 37:32 |
1043 | MASIELLO Innocenzo | 1973 | SM40 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 37:34 |
698 | PORTESANI Fabio | 1979 | SM35 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 37:38 |
98 | ROSSIGNOLI Donato | 1974 | SM40 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 37:38 |
815 | SANSONETTI Vincenzo | 1974 | SM40 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 37:40 |
308 | SCHINGARO Vito | 1970 | SM45 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 37:40 |
681 | DARESTA Fabio | 1989 | SM | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 37:41 |
273 | DIMASTROCHICCO Ruggero | 1956 | SM60 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 37:49 |
968 | DI MAIO Pierangelo | 1973 | SM40 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 37:57 |
225 | MUCIACCIA Nicola | 1969 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 38:04 |
381 | PAULICELLI Nunzio (I) | 1997 | AGM | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 38:05 |
841 | GAZZILLI Carlo | 1964 | SM50 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 38:13 |
610 | VALERIO Michele | 1978 | SM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 38:13 |
161 | COLELLI Leonardo | 1972 | SM40 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 38:14 |
217 | INTRONA Attilio | 1962 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 38:19 |
622 | DELL'ISOLA Andrea | 1980 | SM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 38:22 |
689 | LOFANO Giuseppe | 1992 | SM | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 38:28 |
1044 | MATICHECCHIA Giovanni | 1970 | SM45 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 38:30 |
922 | PIAZZOLLA Salvatore | 1967 | SM45 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | 38:32 |
232 | PAPAGNO Pantaleo | 1976 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 38:33 |
992 | LORUSSO Domenico | 1971 | SM45 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 38:36 |
26 | DALENA Domenico | 1981 | SM35 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 38:42 |
719 | GIANNULLI Massimo | 1975 | SM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 38:48 |
1035 | CAMPO Angelo | 1964 | SM50 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 38:50 |
397 | PAGANO Emilio | 1971 | SM45 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 38:51 |
445 | ANGELINI Pasquale | 1979 | SM35 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 38:52 |
296 | NOTARNICOLA Pietro | 1966 | SM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 38:54 |
867 | SANTAMATO Francesco | 1971 | SM45 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 38:54 |
863 | MORETTI Domenico | 1962 | SM50 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 38:54 |
576 | OTTONELLI Fabio | 1977 | SM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 38:57 |
536 | DIBENEDETTO Francesco | 1964 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 38:59 |
838 | ATTOLICO Giuseppe | 1951 | SM65 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 39:03 |
249 | BRUNO Michele | 1961 | SM55 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 39:08 |
850 | SERVIDIO Francesco | 1961 | SM55 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 39:08 |
996 | SANNELLI Domenico | 1963 | SM50 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 39:12 |
543 | DIPAOLA Giuseppe | 1983 | SM | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 39:15 |
368 | TORTORA Francesco | 1962 | SM50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 39:19 |
1024 | MIGNOGNA Davide | 1976 | SM40 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 39:24 |
772 | BUTTIGLIONE Leonardo | 1970 | SM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 39:29 |
952 | MATARRESE Giuseppe | 1989 | SM | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | 39:30 |
295 | NOTARNICOLA Francesco | 1972 | SM40 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 39:33 |
164 | GALLIZIA Paolo | 1960 | SM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 39:36 |
862 | MORETTI Filomeno | 1966 | SM50 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 39:38 |
619 | CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo | 1981 | SM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 39:41 |
178 | AGHZALA Lotfi | 1962 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 39:42 |
206 | FERRANTE Nicola | 1967 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 39:44 |
679 | DAPRILE Vito Mauro | 1964 | SM50 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 39:47 |
349 | MONTERISI Michele | 1974 | SM40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 39:52 |
733 | PANARO Filippo | 1967 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 39:53 |
631 | MIDEA Giuseppe | 1969 | SM45 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 39:58 |
1019 | GENTILE Marco Egidio | 1969 | SM45 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 39:59 |
427 | CAVALIERE Antonio | 1973 | SM40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 40:00 |
735 | RIZZOTTI Michele | 1968 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 40:04 |
999 | TOCCI Francesco | 1960 | SM55 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 40:05 |
444 | CIOCE Francesco | 1974 | SM40 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | 40:05 |
447 | ANGELINI Sergio | 1979 | SM35 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 40:12 |
768 | ANGELILLO Donato | 1965 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 40:12 |
218 | LELARIO Teresa | 1975 | SF40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 40:16 |
597 | SANTO Giuseppe | 1980 | SM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 40:17 |
193 | DABBICCO Fabrizio | 1970 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 40:17 |
233 | PAPPALETERA Vincenzo | 1979 | SM35 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 40:17 |
972 | LIUZZI Donato | 1971 | SM45 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 40:18 |
508 | CENTONZE Antonio | 1969 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 40:19 |
950 | DI STEFANO Marco | 1980 | SM35 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | 40:20 |
977 | PASTORE Vito | 1982 | SM | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 40:20 |
771 | BRADASCIO Domenico | 1970 | SM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 40:26 |
36 | LATERZA Giovanni | 1966 | SM50 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 40:26 |
617 | CAPRARELLA Armando | 1956 | SM60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 40:28 |
230 | PALUMBO Vincenzo | 1959 | SM55 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 40:29 |
505 | CASCELLA Vincenzo | 1969 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 40:35 |
751 | CLEMENTE Michele | 1992 | SM | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 40:35 |
978 | PASTORE Vito | 1976 | SM40 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 40:36 |
59 | DE LEONARDIS Nicola | 1967 | SM45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 40:38 |
904 | TANTULLI Antonio | 1972 | SM40 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 40:41 |
283 | LIUZZI Antonio | 1960 | SM55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 40:47 |
529 | DI MATTEO Adriano | 1978 | SM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 40:50 |
231 | PAOLILLO Antonio | 1972 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 40:50 |
851 | SPIONE Riccardo | 1954 | SM60 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 40:51 |
302 | RECCHIA Luigi Angelo | 1980 | SM35 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 40:52 |
380 | PAULICELLI Vincenzo | 1956 | SM60 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 40:53 |
190 | CORRIERI Maurizio | 1972 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 40:55 |
65 | CARUCCI Pietro | 1963 | SM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 40:58 |
320 | CASAFINA Gennaro | 1969 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 40:59 |
440 | STUFANO Gianpiero | 1959 | SM55 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 40:59 |
107 | COLABELLA Maurizio | 1973 | SM40 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 41:00 |
1017 | FAGO Florindo | 1970 | SM45 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 41:01 |
237 | RUFFO Giovanni | 1970 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 41:03 |
948 | CATINIELLO Giovanni (I) | 1994 | AGM | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | 41:03 |
691 | MASTRANGELO Lorenzo Dom | 1986 | SM | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 41:03 |
392 | FERRANTE Giampiero | 1984 | SM | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 41:03 |
802 | LOSAVIO Marco Augusto m | 1965 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 41:05 |
1036 | CASTELLI Marco | 1988 | SM | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 41:08 |
572 | MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale | 1972 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 41:08 |
83 | MAROCCIA Luigi | 1963 | SM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 41:10 |
216 | INTRONA Vincenzo | 1960 | SM55 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 41:12 |
991 | LEONE Vincenzo | 1969 | SM45 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 41:13 |
846 | SACCENTE Luigi | 1961 | SM55 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 41:15 |
540 | DIELLA Antonio | 1969 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 41:15 |
510 | CIANCIOLO Marco | 1970 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 41:18 |
37 | LATERZA Mario | 1971 | SM45 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 41:18 |
280 | LIPPOLIS Donato | 1961 | SM55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 41:20 |
173 | TROPIANO Daniela | 1977 | SF35 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 41:21 |
202 | DI TOMA Domenico | 1967 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 41:24 |
817 | SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo | 1981 | SM35 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 41:25 |
730 | NINIVAGGI Arcangelo | 1966 | SM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 41:27 |
821 | VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo | 1965 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 41:33 |
1005 | MIANI Nico (I) | 1997 | AGM | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 41:37 |
189 | CORALLO Antonio | 1972 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 41:37 |
673 | CACCIOPPOLI Paolo Vince | 1966 | SM50 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 41:40 |
132 | BUCCI Michele | 1971 | SM45 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 41:40 |
101 | SORRENTI Alessandro | 1978 | SM35 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 41:41 |
321 | CAVALIERE Eustachio | 1965 | SM50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 41:45 |
438 | SCIUSCO Francesco | 1972 | SM40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 41:48 |
995 | SALLUCE Giuseppe | 1963 | SM50 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 41:48 |
374 | FIORE Vincenzo Luca | 1985 | SM | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 41:52 |
337 | INCHINGOLO Saverio | 1964 | SM50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 41:54 |
446 | ANGELINI Fabio | 1979 | SM35 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 41:59 |
373 | DI PALMA Antonio | 1975 | SM40 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 42:00 |
451 | D'ORFEO Gioacchino | 1965 | SM50 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 42:03 |
871 | VALLA Emanuele | 1970 | SM45 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 42:03 |
588 | PICCOLO Giacomo | 1974 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 42:05 |
542 | DIMONTE Savino | 1970 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 42:06 |
128 | SOLDANO Cataldo | 1973 | SM40 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 42:06 |
14 | BIANCO Giovanni | 1975 | SM40 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 42:07 |
76 | GROSSI Nicola | 1964 | SM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 42:07 |
465 | MILONE Massimo | 1982 | SM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 42:09 |
345 | LOVAGLIO Francesco | 1966 | SM50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 42:11 |
185 | BASSI Emanuele | 1979 | SM35 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 42:12 |
341 | LEONETTI Emanuele | 1973 | SM40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 42:13 |
196 | DEL VENTO Vito | 1952 | SM60 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 42:15 |
305 | SANTORO Gennaro | 1951 | SM65 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 42:16 |
918 | LANDRISCINA Gianfranco | 1969 | SM45 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | 42:16 |
200 | DI MICCO Bartolomeo | 1966 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 42:19 |
960 | BARULLI Giuseppe | 1981 | SM35 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 42:20 |
703 | BRUNO Giacomo | 1968 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 42:21 |
342 | LOPETUSO Riccardo | 1968 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 42:22 |
19 | VIVIAN Walter | 1950 | SM65 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 42:22 |
928 | BASANISI Andrea | 1990 | SM | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 42:23 |
87 | ORBELLO Sabino | 1960 | SM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 42:23 |
990 | GIACUMBO Giuseppe | 1960 | SM55 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 42:24 |
534 | DIBENEDETTO Maria | 1970 | SF45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 42:24 |
884 | NOBILE Giovanni | 1977 | SM35 | BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | 42:24 |
616 | CALVANO Mario | 1972 | SM40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 42:25 |
434 | GHIZZOTA Ruggiero | 1970 | SM45 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 42:29 |
209 | FIANTANESE Raffaele | 1979 | SM35 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 42:32 |
325 | CONVERSANO Riccardo | 1974 | SM40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 42:32 |
549 | FARANO Vito Antonio | 1967 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 42:32 |
449 | BRANCALE Carlo | 1973 | SM40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 42:33 |
350 | NESTA Mario | 1962 | SM50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 42:33 |
108 | DE PALMA Piero | 1961 | SM55 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 42:34 |
428 | CHISENA Mario | 1954 | SM60 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 42:36 |
338 | LABROCA Nicola | 1960 | SM55 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 42:39 |
12 | BOTTALICO Cosimo | 1958 | SM55 | BA007 CUS BARI | 42:40 |
157 | CAPRA Giuseppe | 1966 | SM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 42:41 |
247 | VINO Giancarlo | 1973 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 42:42 |
154 | BRUNO Antonio | 1986 | SM | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 42:43 |
300 | RAMUNNO Nicoletta | 1969 | SF45 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 42:43 |
127 | SCISCIOLI Michele | 1984 | SM | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 42:45 |
635 | PERAGINE Antonio | 1947 | SM65 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 42:46 |
165 | GALLIZIA Enzo | 1961 | SM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 42:49 |
637 | RUBINI Giuseppe | 1978 | SM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 42:49 |
172 | SPALLUTO Martino | 1959 | SM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 42:49 |
1010 | SOLITO Efisia | 1972 | SF40 | TA450 GRUPPO MARATHON MARTINA FRANCA | 42:50 |
58 | D'ANDRIA Francesco | 1981 | SM35 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 42:50 |
1021 | LANZOLLA Gianbattista | 1967 | SM45 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 42:52 |
925 | TATULLO Alessandro | 1977 | SM35 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | 42:52 |
64 | CAPORALE Cosimo Damiano | 1963 | SM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 42:54 |
574 | MAVELLI Ruggiero | 1974 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 42:54 |
340 | LEONE Francesco | 1974 | SM40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 42:55 |
10 | QUAGLIARELLA Antonio | 1974 | SM40 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 42:56 |
429 | DEFAZIO Cosimo Damiano | 1966 | SM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 42:57 |
464 | MASTROROSA Cristina | 1974 | SF40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 43:03 |
554 | GARRINELLA Savino | 1973 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 43:11 |
88 | PACIOLLA Mario | 1978 | SM35 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 43:16 |
375 | GERMINARIO Stefano | 1989 | SM | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 43:16 |
457 | DOLAN Alan Gerard | 1980 | SM35 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 43:18 |
471 | SCHINO Luigi | 1974 | SM40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 43:22 |
40 | LOSAVIO Francesco Paolo | 1968 | SM45 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 43:30 |
179 | ALICINO Riccardo | 1969 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 43:33 |
680 | DARESTA Giuseppe | 1962 | SM50 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 43:36 |
550 | FILANNINO Claudio Giuse | 1983 | SM | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 43:41 |
812 | ROBERTO Angelo | 1968 | SM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 43:42 |
872 | CORALLO Lorenzo | 1965 | SM50 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 43:43 |
875 | TENAGLIA Fulvio | 1955 | SM60 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | 43:43 |
930 | DI BITONTO Savino | 1975 | SM40 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 43:49 |
1038 | DE FEUDIS Vincenzo | 1971 | SM45 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 43:49 |
265 | AMATULLI Mariantonietta | 1979 | SF35 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 43:49 |
167 | GUCCIONE Pietro | 1971 | SM45 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 43:50 |
152 | ALTAMURA Antonio | 1961 | SM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 43:51 |
467 | PUMMER Emoke Csilla | 1986 | SF | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 43:53 |
378 | MANZI Cosimo | 1968 | SM45 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 43:53 |
85 | MERAFINA Nicola Giusepp | 1961 | SM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 43:54 |
886 | TANZARELLA Francesco | 1964 | SM50 | BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | 43:55 |
973 | MAPPA Giuseppe | 1970 | SM45 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 43:55 |
792 | GIOVE Fabio | 1972 | SM40 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 43:57 |
707 | CORNACCHIA Marcantonio | 1971 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 43:58 |
797 | INDELLICATI Vincenzo | 1946 | SM70 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 43:59 |
382 | SARDELLA Sabino Maria c | 1960 | SM55 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 44:02 |
431 | DINICASTRO Gaetana | 1968 | SF45 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 44:03 |
498 | BIZZOCA Grazia | 1974 | SF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 44:06 |
901 | PERROTTA Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 44:06 |
860 | ILLUZZI Marcello | 1980 | SM35 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 44:08 |
946 | CIRILLO Sergio | 1987 | SM | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | 44:08 |
96 | QUARTO Nicola | 1971 | SM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 44:09 |
474 | ANDREASSI Mario | 1969 | SM45 | BA580 A.S.D. AGORA' | 44:14 |
129 | STRIPPOLI Francesco | 1973 | SM40 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 44:14 |
877 | APRUZZI Angelo | 1973 | SM40 | BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | 44:14 |
755 | GREGORIO Ruggiero | 1959 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 44:17 |
395 | MARCONE Massimo | 1972 | SM40 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 44:17 |
985 | LACARBONARA Vitantonio | 1951 | SM65 | TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA | 44:18 |
417 | MUSTI Antonio | 1958 | SM55 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | 44:18 |
414 | DAMATO Michele | 1959 | SM55 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | 44:20 |
750 | CASSANO Vito | 1961 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 44:21 |
693 | NAPOLETANO Alberto | 1973 | SM40 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 44:22 |
1018 | FESTA Daniele | 1967 | SM45 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 44:23 |
864 | PALMIERI Oronzo | 1965 | SM50 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 44:24 |
947 | CHIOCHIA Antonia | 1978 | SF35 | TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE | 44:25 |
169 | MARTULLI Salvatore | 1965 | SM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 44:26 |
188 | CINIERO Salvatore | 1973 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 44:29 |
890 | ABATINO Adolfo | 1979 | SM35 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 44:31 |
857 | GIAMPALMO Francesco | 1968 | SM45 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 44:38 |
244 | VALENTE Alessandro | 1976 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 44:39 |
435 | GISSI Giuseppe | 1962 | SM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 44:42 |
290 | MASCIOPINTO Matteo | 1974 | SM40 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 44:42 |
628 | LOPS Vincenzo | 1961 | SM55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 44:42 |
684 | DONGHIA Ornella | 1976 | SF40 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 44:46 |
674 | CAMPANELLA Giovanni | 1966 | SM50 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 44:47 |
879 | CISTERNINO Donato | 1966 | SM50 | BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | 44:53 |
79 | LAMANNA Francesco | 1991 | SM | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 44:54 |
294 | NOTARNICOLA Giuseppe | 1980 | SM35 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 44:57 |
578 | PALMITESSA Antonio | 1962 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 44:57 |
125 | SANTORO Domenico | 1967 | SM45 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 45:01 |
902 | RUSSO Savino | 1964 | SM50 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 45:02 |
390 | DINARDO Michele | 1964 | SM50 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 45:03 |
75 | FORTUNATO Danilo | 1986 | SM | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 45:05 |
672 | BEFANINI Cosmo | 1962 | SM50 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 45:05 |
391 | FABIANO Gianfranco | 1973 | SM40 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 45:07 |
240 | SPALLUCCI Luigi | 1963 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 45:08 |
310 | TINELLI Francesco | 1984 | SM | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 45:09 |
994 | PUNZI Jose' | 1956 | SM60 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 45:10 |
1042 | LOMBARDI Diego Mario | 1968 | SM45 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 45:10 |
412 | CICIRETTI Salvatore Eli | 1958 | SM55 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | 45:11 |
170 | MARZOLLA Stefano | 1964 | SM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 45:12 |
347 | MAZZONE Leonardo | 1971 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 45:13 |
298 | PETRONILLI Pietro | 1951 | SM65 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 45:13 |
687 | LARICCHIUTA Nicola | 1961 | SM55 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 45:13 |
425 | CASCELLA Vito | 1954 | SM60 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 45:14 |
866 | SALVEMINI Luigi | 1976 | SM40 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 45:19 |
436 | LATTANZIO Anna Serafina | 1960 | SF55 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 45:23 |
937 | D'INTRONO Antonio Simma | 1987 | SM | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 45:23 |
1037 | CHILOIRO Angelo | 1974 | SM40 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 45:25 |
72 | DI STASI Roberto | 1971 | SM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 45:26 |
90 | PARISI Pasquale | 1971 | SM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 45:26 |
587 | PESCHECHERA Anna Maria | 1976 | SF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 45:27 |
714 | FIORE Angelo | 1968 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 45:27 |
966 | CITARELLA Massimo | 1972 | SM40 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 45:28 |
670 | AQUILINO Claudio | 1992 | SM | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 45:28 |
982 | SCOCCIA Marco | 1969 | SM45 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 45:28 |
979 | RESTA Valerio | 1959 | SM55 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 45:28 |
688 | LIUZZI Gianni | 1980 | SM35 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 45:32 |
278 | GOFFREDO Vittorio | 1963 | SM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 45:32 |
1001 | MANIGRASSI Cosimo | 1969 | SM45 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 45:32 |
288 | LUCIA Giuseppe | 1953 | SM60 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 45:32 |
594 | RIZZI Vincenzo | 1987 | SM | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 45:33 |
180 | ALTIERI Antonio | 1963 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 45:34 |
419 | DI PALO Michele | 1967 | SM45 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | 45:38 |
959 | TRIA Vincenzo | 1961 | SM55 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | 45:38 |
285 | LOPERFIDO Ubaldo Pietro | 1963 | SM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 45:38 |
424 | BASILE Giuseppe | 1968 | SM45 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 45:41 |
562 | LANOTTE Ruggiero | 1977 | SM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 45:43 |
514 | CORNACCHIA Nicola | 1978 | SM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 45:43 |
728 | MATERA Donato | 1946 | SM70 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 45:48 |
852 | VULPIS Leonardo | 1963 | SM50 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 45:52 |
894 | BONAVITA Vincenzo | 1962 | SM50 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 45:52 |
422 | LETTINI Giuseppe | 1964 | SM50 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | 45:53 |
531 | DIBELLO Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 45:55 |
773 | BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale | 1955 | SM60 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 45:55 |
461 | LA TEGOLA Vincenzo | 1973 | SM40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 45:56 |
473 | VISAGGI Nicolo' | 1965 | SM50 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 45:57 |
155 | CALDERARO Vittorio | 1961 | SM55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 45:58 |
859 | GRANIERI Michele | 1979 | SM35 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 45:58 |
880 | FEDELE Pietro | 1966 | SM50 | BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | 45:59 |
168 | MACCURO Antonia | 1973 | SF40 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 46:01 |
858 | GIGLIONE Nicola | 1965 | SM50 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 46:01 |
252 | DICORATO Savino | 1970 | SM45 | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | 46:04 |
16 | MOREA Paolo | 1959 | SM55 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 46:04 |
626 | FILETTO Cosimo Damiano | 1952 | SM60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 46:05 |
97 | RINELLA Pasquale | 1969 | SM45 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 46:07 |
829 | FIORE Antonio | 1966 | SM50 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 46:09 |
479 | BRUCOLI Michele | 1959 | SM55 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 46:09 |
1039 | DI CANDIA Giovanni | 1971 | SM45 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 46:10 |
334 | DI TACCHIO Rosa | 1976 | SF40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 46:13 |
112 | ELICIO Vittoria | 1967 | SF45 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 46:17 |
297 | NOTARNICOLA Giovanni | 1965 | SM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 46:18 |
317 | CAMPANALE Sergio Domeni | 1970 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 46:19 |
804 | NICASTRI Francesco | 1969 | SM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 46:20 |
958 | SCARATI Michele | 1961 | SM55 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | 46:20 |
376 | GERMINARIO Giuseppe | 1953 | SM60 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 46:21 |
364 | SANTOVITO Vincenzo | 1966 | SM50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 46:30 |
184 | BASSI Leonardo | 1973 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 46:30 |
803 | MASTROVITO Mauro | 1964 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 46:30 |
965 | CASTRONOVI Francesco | 1970 | SM45 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 46:31 |
527 | DELCARMINE Francesco | 1968 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 46:32 |
421 | GRAVINA Vincenzo | 1971 | SM45 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | 46:35 |
899 | GRUOSSO Pasquale | 1961 | SM55 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 46:38 |
608 | TUPPUTI Natale | 1961 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 46:39 |
199 | DI LERNIA Francesco | 1974 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 46:39 |
469 | SANTONASTASO Alessia | 1987 | SF | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 46:40 |
156 | CAPITANIO Antonella | 1981 | SF35 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 46:40 |
524 | DE LUCA Francesca | 1966 | SF50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 46:41 |
762 | SERPICO Vito | 1961 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 46:42 |
174 | VINCIGUERRA Angela | 1970 | SF45 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 46:43 |
935 | MANCINO Maria Crescenza | 1979 | SF35 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 46:45 |
789 | GALATOLA Antonello | 1977 | SM35 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 46:46 |
219 | LETTINI Matteo | 1954 | SM60 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 46:47 |
102 | ZACCARO Sabino | 1965 | SM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 46:48 |
1030 | SCORZA Vito | 1954 | SM60 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 46:49 |
523 | DALBA Roberta | 1980 | SF35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 46:49 |
784 | DONVITO Tommaso Vito | 1959 | SM55 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 46:50 |
641 | TRICARICO Giancarlo | 1957 | SM55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 46:52 |
1023 | MASOTOLA Massimo | 1968 | SM45 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 46:53 |
721 | LAURIERO Nicola | 1957 | SM55 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 46:53 |
18 | PRIMAVERA Vito | 1957 | SM55 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | 46:56 |
828 | FERRANTE Nicola | 1962 | SM50 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 46:56 |
492 | ALTOMARE Antonio | 1965 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 46:57 |
68 | DE CORATO Grazia | 1961 | SF55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 47:01 |
35 | GENTILE Vincenzo Massim | 1968 | SM45 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 47:02 |
166 | GIAMPAOLO Stella | 1979 | SF35 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 47:05 |
369 | TOTA Giuseppe | 1972 | SM40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 47:05 |
813 | RONCO Giovanni | 1942 | SM70 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 47:06 |
940 | MACRI' Giuseppe | 1958 | SM55 | RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 47:07 |
214 | GIANNOSI Mauro | 1948 | SM65 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 47:08 |
882 | LEGROTTAGLIE Roberto | 1969 | SM45 | BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | 47:08 |
299 | PETTINATO Michele | 1977 | SM35 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 47:11 |
162 | DI BELLO Nicolo' | 1956 | SM60 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 47:12 |
929 | DE FELICE Giacinto | 1977 | SM35 | FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI | 47:19 |
663 | MODUGNO Antonio | 1969 | SM45 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 47:25 |
439 | SCOMMEGNA Ruggiero | 1970 | SM45 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 47:28 |
122 | PIANCONE Giuseppe | 1957 | SM55 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 47:29 |
581 | PAOLILLO Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 47:29 |
1047 | SIBILLA Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 47:33 |
757 | MESTO Nicola | 1959 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 47:34 |
77 | IANNELLI Raffaele | 1979 | SM35 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 47:37 |
286 | LORENZINI Emanuele | 1971 | SM45 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 47:39 |
426 | CASTAGNARO Giuseppe | 1964 | SM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 47:39 |
94 | PETRONI Pietro Riccardo | 1960 | SM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 47:40 |
118 | LOIODICE Franco | 1958 | SM55 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 47:46 |
475 | CAPRIATI Vittorio | 1963 | SM50 | BA580 A.S.D. AGORA' | 47:50 |
171 | PERRICCI Saverio | 1965 | SM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 47:54 |
971 | GUIDA Ruggiero | 1973 | SM40 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 47:54 |
640 | TRAVERSA Nicola Vito | 1944 | SM70 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 47:54 |
176 | DI BITONTO Anna | 1976 | SF40 | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | 47:54 |
335 | FEDERICO Silvio | 1974 | SM40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 47:57 |
1011 | AVVANTAGGIATO Emmanuele (I) | 1999 | AGM | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 47:57 |
365 | SGARAMELLA Riccardo | 1962 | SM50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 47:58 |
712 | DIRIENZO Vito | 1975 | SM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 47:58 |
582 | PAPARELLA Giovanni Batt | 1953 | SM60 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:09 |
463 | MASTROFILIPPO Felice | 1971 | SM45 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 48:10 |
589 | PIERNO Saverio | 1967 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:12 |
163 | FORMICA Stefano | 1966 | SM50 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 48:13 |
201 | DI TEO Savino | 1965 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 48:15 |
100 | SCIANNAMEA Vincenzo | 1961 | SM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 48:22 |
53 | SABATO Francesco | 1951 | SM65 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 48:22 |
502 | CARONE Michele | 1964 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:22 |
932 | TIZZANI Vincenzo | 1970 | SM45 | FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE | 48:22 |
563 | LAPORTA Ruggiero | 1965 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:23 |
506 | CATALETA Cosimo Damiano | 1967 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:33 |
394 | LETTINI Stefano | 1983 | SM | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 48:38 |
1028 | PIGNATELLI Giovanni | 1977 | SM35 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 48:40 |
903 | SCHIAVONE Antonio | 1966 | SM50 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 48:40 |
1046 | PETRICCIUOLO Raffaele | 1976 | SM40 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 48:42 |
845 | MORETTI Giovanni | 1965 | SM50 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 48:44 |
599 | SARDARO Agostino | 1966 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:48 |
657 | DI LEO Maria Angela | 1972 | SF40 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 48:49 |
583 | PASQUADIBISCEGLIE Rosal | 1974 | SF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:50 |
272 | DE LUCA Nicola | 1954 | SM60 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 48:51 |
553 | FONSMORTI Giuseppe | 1969 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:51 |
605 | TATO' Maria Addolorata | 1956 | SF60 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:54 |
175 | BRUNO Angelo Michele | 1970 | SM45 | BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA | 48:54 |
504 | CASCELLA Ruggiero | 1964 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 48:54 |
911 | PARLANTE Luigi | 1977 | SM35 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | 48:56 |
986 | RAGUSO Francesco Paolo | 1966 | SM50 | TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA | 48:58 |
963 | CARPIGNANO Lorenzo | 1964 | SM50 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 48:58 |
73 | FORINA Francesco | 1951 | SM65 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 48:59 |
770 | AVEZZANO Vittorio | 1963 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 49:05 |
379 | MINERVA Tobia Michele | 1967 | SM45 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 49:09 |
56 | TRIA Francesco | 1966 | SM50 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 49:09 |
78 | LAGRASTA Sabino | 1963 | SM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 49:10 |
84 | MASSA Sabino | 1951 | SM65 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 49:12 |
307 | SCARANO Angelo | 1950 | SM65 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 49:13 |
30 | DELFINE Marcella | 1967 | SF45 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 49:14 |
432 | FILOMENO Giovanni | 1957 | SM55 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 49:16 |
906 | TESSA Maria | 1970 | SF45 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 49:17 |
393 | FERRUCCI Rossella | 1980 | SF35 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 49:17 |
580 | PAOLILLO Maria Assunta | 1966 | SF50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 49:18 |
938 | DE PALMA Luigi | 1987 | SM | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 49:20 |
411 | ARBUES Domenico | 1952 | SM60 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | 49:20 |
69 | DEL VENTO Antonio Mose' | 1980 | SM35 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 49:24 |
198 | DI GESO Vito | 1970 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 49:27 |
961 | BASILE Michele | 1959 | SM55 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 49:28 |
695 | NARDELLI Pietro | 1968 | SM45 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 49:30 |
366 | SOLDANO Giovanni | 1974 | SM40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 49:31 |
385 | CASERTA Giuseppe | 1967 | SM45 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 49:34 |
459 | GAUDIANO Antonio | 1966 | SM50 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 49:35 |
969 | FELE Maria | 1963 | SF50 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 49:40 |
437 | MASCOLO Giovanni | 1958 | SM55 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | 49:45 |
49 | PICCIRILLI Stefano | 1951 | SM65 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 49:46 |
339 | LEO Valentina | 1980 | SF35 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 49:46 |
601 | SPERA Sabina | 1976 | SF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 49:56 |
677 | CARAMIA Michele | 1970 | SM45 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 49:56 |
738 | MALTARINA Pietro | 1962 | SM50 | BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI | 50:01 |
74 | FORTUNATO Mario | 1950 | SM65 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 50:06 |
651 | CHIEPPA Teresa | 1969 | SF45 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 50:06 |
239 | SFREGOLA Luigi | 1976 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 50:06 |
328 | DE SANTIS Michele | 1950 | SM65 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 50:08 |
25 | CATALANO Nicola | 1969 | SM45 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 50:09 |
314 | BUCCI Angela | 1977 | SF35 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 50:11 |
897 | DEIPAZZI Annamaria | 1978 | SF35 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 50:12 |
480 | CAMERO Mario | 1958 | SM55 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 50:12 |
833 | SCIACQUA Antonio | 1969 | SM45 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 50:14 |
1014 | D'APRANO Rosaria | 1968 | SF45 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 50:14 |
66 | CAVALLO Elena | 1965 | SF50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 50:18 |
143 | VINO Pasquale | 1959 | SM55 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 50:20 |
1032 | SOLDINO Daniele | 1959 | SM55 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 50:21 |
945 | CIRILLO Francesco Saver | 1957 | SM55 | TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS | 50:21 |
140 | PITEO Salvatore | 1958 | SM55 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 50:22 |
774 | CAPURSO Francesco | 1945 | SM70 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 50:22 |
887 | DE BLASIO Antonio | 1956 | SM60 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 50:25 |
55 | SPORTELLI Vito | 1957 | SM55 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 50:29 |
659 | INCHINGOLO Michele | 1958 | SM55 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 50:30 |
646 | BERARDINO Laura | 1970 | SF45 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 50:30 |
489 | VALENTE Giulio | 1961 | SM55 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 50:34 |
1041 | IURLO Angela | 1970 | SF45 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 50:34 |
139 | MITAROTONDO Antonio | 1978 | SM35 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 50:36 |
124 | PISICCHIO Rosa | 1957 | SF55 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 50:41 |
93 | PELLEGRINO Cosimo | 1951 | SM65 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 50:41 |
54 | SANSOLINO Vito | 1956 | SM60 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 50:42 |
448 | BINETTI Silvio Maria cr | 1958 | SM55 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 50:44 |
400 | TENERELLI Massimiliano | 1983 | SM | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 50:44 |
182 | ANTONACCI Annamaria | 1962 | SF50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 50:47 |
1022 | MARINO' Maria | 1964 | SF50 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 50:52 |
1013 | BOZZARDI Salvino | 1961 | SM55 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 50:52 |
478 | BOTTA Valentina | 1965 | SF50 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 50:55 |
848 | SAVINO Michele | 1969 | SM45 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 51:01 |
311 | ZITO Domenico | 1969 | SM45 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 51:02 |
261 | D'ERARIO Pietro | 1961 | SM55 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | 51:06 |
957 | SACCOMANNI Francesco | 1963 | SM50 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | 51:07 |
633 | OLIVA Lucia | 1972 | SF40 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 51:08 |
600 | SAVELLA Andrea | 1973 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 51:09 |
282 | LIUZZI Paolo | 1949 | SM65 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 51:17 |
1031 | SIMEONE Francesco | 1966 | SM50 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 51:19 |
791 | GIANNANDREA Pietro | 1961 | SM55 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 51:20 |
793 | GIRARDI Nicola | 1978 | SM35 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 51:21 |
482 | DIBENEDETTO Antonio | 1954 | SM60 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 51:23 |
1006 | MOTOLESE Pier carlo | 1975 | SM40 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 51:24 |
287 | LOSITO Anna | 1967 | SF45 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 51:25 |
910 | DI FLUMERI Francesco | 1960 | SM55 | FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA | 51:28 |
208 | FERRAZZANO Benito | 1983 | SM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 51:31 |
865 | ROSSIELLO Domenico | 1960 | SM55 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 51:33 |
309 | SILVESTRI Giampietro | 1959 | SM55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 51:33 |
696 | NETTI Giuseppe | 1941 | SM75 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 51:34 |
153 | BIASI Maria | 1957 | SF55 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 51:34 |
92 | PELLEGRINO Michele | 1954 | SM60 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 51:36 |
212 | GAROFALO Mauro | 1981 | SM35 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 51:36 |
571 | MANOSPERTI Girolamo | 1970 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 51:38 |
649 | CAPURSO Ilenia Angela | 1981 | SF35 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 51:40 |
468 | REGINA Francesco | 1960 | SM55 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 51:42 |
503 | CARONE Giovanni | 1969 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 51:49 |
21 | BIANCO Giovanni | 1944 | SM70 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 51:52 |
141 | SALIERNO Francesco | 1960 | SM55 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 51:52 |
24 | CASSONE Stefano | 1963 | SM50 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 51:58 |
86 | MERCO Nicoletta | 1958 | SF55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 51:59 |
215 | GUGLIELMI Giovanni Batt | 1958 | SM55 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 52:00 |
204 | DIBITONTO Maria | 1981 | SF35 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 52:00 |
565 | LATTANZIO Cinzia | 1972 | SF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 52:04 |
1027 | PERRONE Gabriella | 1973 | SF40 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 52:07 |
579 | PAOLILLO Luigi | 1947 | SM65 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 52:12 |
399 | SANSARO Leonardo | 1966 | SM50 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 52:14 |
384 | BARRACCHIA Cristoforo | 1958 | SM55 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 52:15 |
236 | RIEFOLO Michele | 1974 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 52:16 |
666 | SANTOVITO Sabina | 1969 | SF45 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 52:17 |
99 | SCIANNAMEA Giuseppe | 1947 | SM65 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 52:19 |
705 | CARRETTA Rosanna | 1973 | SF40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 52:20 |
993 | MELE Giuseppe | 1958 | SM55 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 52:26 |
413 | CORCELLA Sebastiano | 1961 | SM55 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | 52:30 |
644 | BARILE Michele | 1955 | SM60 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 52:30 |
736 | SIMONE Rocco | 1959 | SM55 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 52:33 |
423 | OZIOSI Sabatina | 1962 | SF50 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | 52:37 |
234 | PARADISO Nicola | 1957 | SM55 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 52:43 |
675 | CAMPANELLA Pietro | 1956 | SM60 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 52:46 |
545 | DORONZO Grazia | 1965 | SF50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 52:49 |
658 | DI TEO Raffaele | 1961 | SM55 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 52:50 |
853 | BALLABENE Filippo | 1975 | SM40 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | 52:53 |
988 | DI DONATO Camillo | 1973 | SM40 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 52:54 |
121 | MASTROMAURO Rosa | 1959 | SF55 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 52:54 |
896 | DEFAZIO Antonio | 1947 | SM65 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 52:54 |
1012 | BATTISTA Cosimo | 1964 | SM50 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 52:56 |
656 | DI CHIO Angela | 1970 | SF45 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 52:58 |
823 | PANARO Cosimo | 1939 | SM75 | BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD | 53:00 |
669 | MELE Domenico | 1945 | SM70 | BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO | 53:03 |
664 | PETRUZZELLI Sabino | 1976 | SM40 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 53:04 |
1002 | MARANGI Maria Scala | 1975 | SF40 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 53:05 |
330 | DI BARI Lucia | 1970 | SF45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 53:05 |
387 | DE MARCO Francesco | 1976 | SM40 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 53:06 |
974 | MARTUCCI Vittoria Orian | 1980 | SF35 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 53:11 |
303 | RITELLA Maria Franca | 1958 | SF55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 53:12 |
964 | CARRIERI Pietro | 1956 | SM60 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 53:13 |
560 | LAMONACA Cosimo Damiano | 1968 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 53:14 |
322 | CELLAMMARE Giovanni | 1968 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 53:14 |
790 | GEMMATI Vito Giovanni | 1969 | SM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 53:20 |
1029 | SCIALPI Salvatore | 1967 | SM45 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 53:28 |
279 | LIPPOLIS Saverio | 1951 | SM65 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 53:34 |
566 | LIONETTI Michelina | 1965 | SF50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 53:34 |
238 | SASSO Lucia | 1962 | SF50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 53:39 |
158 | CARAMIA Donato | 1951 | SM65 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | 53:39 |
80 | LAMANUZZI Sabino | 1957 | SM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 53:42 |
544 | DIPIETRO Antonio | 1971 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 53:42 |
832 | MICHELUCCI Michele | 1960 | SM55 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 53:42 |
546 | DORONZO Emanuele | 1971 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 53:47 |
1015 | DE BELLIS Fabio | 1969 | SM45 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 53:50 |
983 | TODARO Pasquale | 1954 | SM60 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 53:53 |
1003 | MASTRANGELO Carlo Oscar | 1955 | SM60 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 53:53 |
357 | PISTILLO Vincenzo | 1957 | SM55 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 53:54 |
331 | DI BARI Francesca | 1959 | SF55 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 54:02 |
29 | DELFINE Pietro | 1964 | SM50 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 54:06 |
1025 | PALUMMIERI Alessio | 1984 | SM | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 54:06 |
539 | DICOSMO Giovanni | 1976 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 54:07 |
291 | MATARRESE Paolo | 1953 | SM60 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 54:10 |
281 | LIPPOLIS Vitantonio | 1936 | SM80 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 54:11 |
1007 | PICCOLO Maria Rosaria | 1974 | SF40 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | 54:12 |
662 | MIRACAPILLO Riccardo | 1962 | SM50 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 54:24 |
319 | CANOSA Antonio | 1961 | SM55 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 54:27 |
462 | MARZOCCA Francesco | 1962 | SM50 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 54:28 |
134 | CESSA Nunziato | 1969 | SM45 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 54:33 |
708 | DE PINTO Lucia Maria | 1967 | SF45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 54:38 |
731 | NUZZI Giuseppe | 1964 | SM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 54:40 |
262 | FIORE Raffaele | 1962 | SM50 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | 54:41 |
704 | CANNITO Vincenza | 1968 | SF45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 54:41 |
927 | VALERIO Concetta | 1971 | SF45 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | 54:45 |
525 | DE NICOLO Nicola | 1971 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 54:46 |
559 | IODICE Domenico | 1957 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 54:50 |
43 | MICCOLIS Giuseppe | 1950 | SM65 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 54:52 |
332 | DI NOIA Giovanni | 1967 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 54:53 |
33 | DELFINE Patrizia | 1968 | SF45 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 55:01 |
834 | VASILE Giuseppe | 1956 | SM60 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 55:02 |
82 | MANGINO Biagio | 1955 | SM60 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 55:06 |
71 | DI SIBIO Angela | 1954 | SF60 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 55:11 |
372 | DE GIOSA Umberto | 1969 | SM45 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 55:14 |
415 | DE FEO Domenico | 1965 | SM50 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | 55:19 |
648 | CANNONE Giovanni | 1966 | SM50 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 55:24 |
645 | BELLIFEMINE Massimo | 1959 | SM55 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 55:24 |
655 | DI BARI Domenico | 1964 | SM50 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 55:24 |
595 | RIZZI Giuseppe | 1968 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 55:27 |
573 | MATERA Francesco | 1968 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 55:40 |
779 | CONTE Anna | 1965 | SF50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 55:49 |
800 | LATTARULO Francesco | 1985 | SM | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 55:49 |
939 | NOZZA Donato | 1954 | SM60 | PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO | 55:56 |
998 | SURDO Lucia | 1968 | SF45 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 56:06 |
893 | BERTERAMO Francesco | 1949 | SM65 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | 56:07 |
528 | DELVECCHIO Maria | 1968 | SF45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 56:11 |
228 | PALMIERI Ignazio | 1953 | SM60 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 56:12 |
458 | GADALETA Domenico | 1949 | SM65 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 56:15 |
1020 | LAGIOIA Christian | 1974 | SM40 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 56:15 |
227 | PACINI Rosa | 1965 | SF50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | 56:18 |
61 | MASSARO Rosa | 1968 | SF45 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | 56:23 |
967 | DE NISCO Salvatore | 1971 | SM45 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 56:35 |
306 | SCALERA Vito Nicola | 1952 | SM60 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 56:36 |
377 | MACCHIARULO Francesco S | 1974 | SM40 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 56:37 |
690 | LOZITO Maria | 1989 | SF | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 56:53 |
606 | TESSE Savino | 1974 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 56:56 |
818 | TANGORRE Sebastiano | 1961 | SM55 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 57:05 |
509 | CHISARI Lucia | 1970 | SF45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 57:09 |
488 | SINIGAGLIA Gianna | 1955 | SF60 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 57:11 |
808 | PONTE Nunzio | 1964 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 57:30 |
266 | BIANCO Stefano | 1956 | SM60 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 57:36 |
304 | RITELLA Maria Luigia | 1960 | SF55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 57:37 |
130 | AMBRUOSO Nicola | 1961 | SM55 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 57:40 |
343 | LOSACCO Patrizia | 1976 | SF40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 57:45 |
109 | DE PALMA Marco | 1965 | SM50 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | 57:53 |
782 | DE LUISI Raffaele | 1966 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 58:06 |
744 | SCATTARELLI Giuseppe | 1950 | SM65 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | 58:08 |
487 | RAIMONDI Elisabetta | 1959 | SF55 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 58:11 |
913 | BRAZZO Aurelia | 1970 | SF45 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | 58:14 |
516 | CRISTALLO Giuseppe | 1972 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 58:16 |
748 | ARMENISE Fedele | 1951 | SM65 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | 58:16 |
739 | DE LUCA Luigi | 1945 | SM70 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | 58:35 |
676 | CAPOZZI Monica | 1981 | SF35 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | 58:39 |
777 | CASTELLANETA Enrico | 1975 | SM40 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 58:42 |
620 | DE PALMA Maria Teresa | 1954 | SF60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 58:45 |
450 | CALDAROLA Paolo | 1963 | SM50 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 58:57 |
1045 | PETRICCIUOLO Domenico | 1943 | SM70 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 59:05 |
743 | QUISTELLI Vitantonio | 1957 | SM55 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | 59:05 |
284 | LOMBARDI Giovanni Anton | 1952 | SM60 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 59:11 |
371 | ANNACONDIA Leonardo | 1951 | SM65 | BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 | 59:11 |
745 | ZONNO Gioacchino | 1951 | SM65 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | 59:11 |
801 | LONGO Alessandro | 1963 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 59:23 |
642 | ADDARIO Franco | 1968 | SM45 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 59:23 |
787 | FRANCO Santina | 1971 | SF45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 59:49 |
816 | SAVINO Giuseppe | 1971 | SM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 59:57 |
276 | FUSILLO Domenico | 1951 | SM65 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 59:58 |
667 | STASI Rosa | 1964 | SF50 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 1h00:06 |
526 | DE NUCCIO Maurizio | 1972 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1h00:24 |
624 | DI NUNNO Rosa | 1956 | SF60 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 1h00:27 |
781 | D'AGOSTINO Luciana | 1974 | SF40 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1h00:27 |
329 | DEL GIUDICE Antonio | 1953 | SM60 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 1h00:45 |
131 | BARLETTA Rocco | 1950 | SM65 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | 1h00:51 |
466 | MILONE Gaetano | 1946 | SM70 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 1h01:04 |
477 | TISCI Eugenio | 1973 | SM40 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | 1h01:11 |
34 | DIDONNA Agnese | 1972 | SF40 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 1h01:12 |
351 | PALMISANO Maria Cristin | 1960 | SF55 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 1h01:14 |
289 | MARAGLINO Paolo | 1944 | SM70 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 1h01:14 |
1048 | SIBILLA Addolorata | 1960 | SF55 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | 1h01:35 |
661 | LASTELLA Rosa | 1970 | SF45 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 1h01:38 |
454 | DE IUDICIBUS Nicola | 1950 | SM65 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | 1h01:53 |
987 | DE TOMMASO Maria | 1974 | SF40 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 1h01:56 |
250 | DENORA Tommaso | 1954 | SM60 | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | 1h02:03 |
976 | MIANI Vito | 1966 | SM50 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | 1h02:26 |
888 | L'ABBATE Stefano | 1935 | SM80 | BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO | 1h02:26 |
396 | MASTROPIERRO Gaetano | 1962 | SM50 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | 1h02:48 |
953 | MATERA Giovanni | 1955 | SM60 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | 1h03:12 |
486 | PAPAGNI Pantaleo | 1963 | SM50 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 1h03:22 |
401 | BUZZOTTA Giovanni | 1940 | SM75 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | 1h04:11 |
660 | LAMORTE Giambattista | 1945 | SM70 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | 1h04:24 |
997 | SERRA Sara | 1969 | SF45 | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | 1h04:44 |
497 | BASILIO Maria Carmela | 1973 | SF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1h05:11 |
614 | VISTA Carmela | 1963 | SF50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1h05:30 |
483 | LISENO Francesco | 1955 | SM60 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 1h07:00 |
577 | PALMIERI Conchita Maria | 1962 | SF50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1h07:05 |
820 | VENERE Silvana | 1971 | SF45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1h07:42 |
598 | SARCINELLI Biagia | 1962 | SF50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1h08:19 |
740 | DE PALO Anita | 1971 | SF45 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | 1h08:31 |
1016 | DI GIUSEPPE Annalisa | 1969 | SF45 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | 1h08:31 |
485 | MUSCI Achille | 1956 | SM60 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 1h08:52 |
23 | BUONSANTE Mario | 1952 | SM60 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 1h09:01 |
831 | LEGROTTAGLIE Maria | 1948 | SF65 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | 1h09:53 |
569 | MAFFIONE Sara | 1970 | SF45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1h11:44 |
46 | MIRIZZI Vincenzo | 1933 | SM80 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 1h11:49 |
778 | CATELLA Tiziana | 1969 | SF45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1h15:05 |
936 | TARASCO Eustachio | 1953 | SM60 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 1h17:33 |
933 | ANGONA Filippo | 1954 | SM60 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | 1h17:33 |
484 | LOPOPOLO Vittoria | 1969 | SF45 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | 1h19:14 |
607 | TORRE Michele | 1941 | SM75 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1h20:47 |
567 | LOMUSCIO Eligio | 1945 | SM70 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1h28:03 |
839 | CHIMENTI Gennaro | 1926 | SM90 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 1h29:50 |
442 | PACILLO Roberto | 1962 | SM50 | BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR | |
494 | AZZOLLINI Michele | 1976 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
271 | DE GRAZIA Fortunato Luc | 1947 | SM65 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
416 | LASALA Domenico | 1971 | SM45 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
433 | GADALETA Vincenzo | 1962 | SM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
248 | MARANGI Alessandro | 1986 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | |
795 | GUAGNANO Mario | 1963 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
191 | COVELLI Gennaro | 1973 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
591 | PISTILLO Vincenzo | 1973 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
694 | NARDELLI Angelica | 1981 | SF35 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
593 | PORCELLUZZI Roberto | 1970 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
878 | BARNABA Lorenzo | 1965 | SM50 | BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | |
496 | BARBERA Riccardo | 1961 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
876 | CORLIANO' Gianluigi | 1976 | SM40 | BR109 TOP RUNNING BRINDISI | |
613 | VANNELLA Gabriella | 1960 | SF55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
722 | LOIUDICE Vito Rocco | 1966 | SM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
723 | LORUSSO Maria | 1964 | SF50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
710 | DIGESU' Anna | 1970 | SF45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
726 | MARTIMUCCI Michele | 1968 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
725 | MARIELLO Bartolomeo | 1968 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
277 | FUSILLO Antonio | 1959 | SM55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
116 | LOCALZO Andrea | 1963 | SM50 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
138 | LOPETUSO Michele | 1976 | SM40 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
316 | CALVI Emmanuele | 1965 | SM50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
67 | D'AGNELLI Michele | 1961 | SM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
62 | ARNO Tommaso | 1965 | SM50 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
612 | VANNELLA Palma | 1955 | SF60 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
584 | PATRUNO Antonia | 1957 | SF55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
596 | SALERNO Lucrezia | 1955 | SF60 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
293 | NITTI Mariano Pompeo | 1958 | SM55 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
870 | VALENTINI Andrea Antoni | 1980 | SM35 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
95 | PETRUZZELLI Andrea | 1976 | SM40 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
260 | BASILE Antonio Salvator | 1976 | SM40 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
585 | PEPE Francesco | 1981 | SM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
570 | MANNA Carmina | 1981 | SF35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
114 | GIULIANO Filipp | 1984 | SM | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
383 | LONGO Angelo | 1974 | SM40 | BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI | |
558 | INCHINGOLO Giacinto | 1971 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
737 | ZERMO Cosimo Damiano | 1968 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
32 | DELFINE Erica Teresa | 1979 | SF35 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
60 | MARRAUDINO Paolo | 1976 | SM40 | BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA | |
855 | CASALUCE Filomena | 1975 | SF40 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
443 | BOTTALICO Francesco | 1976 | SM40 | BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA | |
386 | CIARDI Savino | 1983 | SM | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
81 | LOGLISCI Tommaso | 1952 | SM60 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
491 | ADDUASIO Tommaso | 1970 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
324 | COLASUONNO Gianluca (I) | 1998 | AGM | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
245 | VENTURA Pasquale | 1968 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
51 | ROMANAZZI Angelo | 1968 | SM45 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
754 | FORTUNATO Mario | 1960 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
47 | NUDO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
720 | GIORDANO Giuseppe | 1988 | SM | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
520 | D'ERCOLE Tommaso | 1978 | SM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
518 | D'ADDATO Grazia | 1986 | SF | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
532 | DIBENEDETTO Giuseppe | 1952 | SM60 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
410 | TEOFILO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
144 | FALCO Domenico | 1963 | SM50 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
117 | LOCONTE Marco | 1969 | SM45 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
568 | LOSAPPIO Savino | 1967 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
551 | FIORE Ferdinando | 1974 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
555 | GIANNINI Francesco Paol | 1984 | SM | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
764 | TOSCANO Franco Claudio | 1963 | SM50 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
220 | LEUCI Roberto | 1978 | SM35 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
420 | DI TONNO Michele | 1967 | SM45 | BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | |
356 | PETRUZZELLI Savino | 1978 | SM35 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
749 | CARAPELLESE Felice | 1952 | SM60 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
741 | FAVIA Giuseppe | 1962 | SM50 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
941 | CALDAROLA Angelo (I) | 1975 | RUN | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
363 | SANTORO Domenico | 1983 | SM | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
501 | CAPOGNA Vincenzo | 1974 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
806 | PALERMO Vincenzo | 1976 | SM40 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
951 | FRIGIOLA Alessandro | 1961 | SM55 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | |
602 | SPINAZZOLA Antonio | 1953 | SM60 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
398 | PELUSO Gennaro | 1945 | SM70 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
146 | TARALLO Antonio | 1951 | SM65 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
346 | MARMO Nicola | 1977 | SM35 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
824 | PEPE Luca | 1974 | SM40 | BA715 ATLETICA ALTAMURA | |
48 | PATRUNO Marco (I) | 1996 | AGM | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
256 | MANELLA Giovanni (I) | 1994 | AGM | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
362 | SANTO Giuseppe | 1974 | SM40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
493 | AMATO Gerardo | 1969 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
541 | DILEO Michele | 1966 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
962 | BERNARDI Donato | 1976 | SM40 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
1000 | D'ANGELO Antonio | 1958 | SM55 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | |
955 | RIZZI Giovanni | 1993 | SM | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | |
1040 | FIORINO Antonio | 1977 | SM35 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | |
495 | BAILON Francesco | 1968 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
683 | DELFINE Emma | 1973 | SF40 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
27 | DALENA Domenico | 1967 | SM45 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
460 | GIANFREDA Vito | 1951 | SM65 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
944 | ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio (I) | 1961 | RUN | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
989 | DIGIOIA Danjlo | 1987 | SM | TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA | |
981 | RUSSANO Gabriela | 1970 | SF45 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
522 | DAGOSTINO Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
956 | ROSANO Pasquale | 1970 | SM45 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | |
556 | GORGOGLIONE Giuseppe | 1961 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
111 | DI PANTALEO Michele | 1952 | SM60 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
575 | MORELLI Antonio | 1964 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
39 | LIPPOLIS Giuseppe | 1956 | SM60 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
552 | FIORELLA Giuseppina | 1971 | SF45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
592 | PORCELLA Claudio | 1979 | SM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
970 | GENTILE Leonardo | 1973 | SM40 | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
767 | AMATULLI Vito | 1974 | SM40 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
1008 | SANSEVERINO Monica | 1989 | SF | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | |
942 | COLANGIONE Giuseppe (I) | 1959 | RUN | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
943 | ROMANAZZI Giovanni (I) | 1979 | RUN | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
500 | BRUNO Nunzio | 1970 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
38 | LIPPOLIS Pietro | 1967 | SM45 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
638 | SCHIAVONE Angelo | 1966 | SM50 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
636 | PIARULLI Giulio | 1981 | SM35 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
934 | DI CECCA Nicola | 1956 | SM60 | MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA | |
213 | GENTILE Mauro | 1963 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
665 | PISTILLO Francesco | 1967 | SM45 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | |
148 | LAZAZZERA Giacomo | 1967 | SM45 | BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO | |
1009 | TAGLIENTE Pompea | 1967 | SF45 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | |
975 | MATARRESE Nicola | 1983 | SM | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
980 | ROSATI Cosimo | 1984 | SM | TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO | |
123 | PICCARRETA Vito | 1962 | SM50 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
869 | TERLIZZI Pasquale | 1948 | SM65 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
643 | BALZANELLI Jolanda | 1979 | SF35 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | |
611 | VALERIO Cosimo Damiano | 1968 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
632 | NAPOLETANO Lucia | 1984 | SF | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
519 | D'ERCOLE Maria Teresa | 1976 | SF40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
521 | DAGNELLO Domenico | 1966 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
470 | SCARCIA Roberto | 1961 | SM55 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
618 | CATINO Domenico | 1957 | SM55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
926 | TODISCO Michele | 1969 | SM45 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
336 | GUADAGNO Donato | 1970 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
914 | CARRER Livio | 1968 | SM45 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
732 | PALASCIANO Felice | 1964 | SM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
326 | D'AMATO Tommaso | 1953 | SM60 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
1034 | BRAICO Vittorio | 1973 | SM40 | TA461 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO | |
907 | TRAVERSI Mario | 1978 | SM35 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
920 | MARTIRE Giovanni | 1965 | SM50 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
142 | SFORZA Natale | 1961 | SM55 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
921 | MONTEVERDE Michele | 1958 | SM55 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
912 | AMOROSO Salvatore | 1964 | SM50 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
830 | LAFORGIA Nicola | 1951 | SM65 | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
388 | DI BARI Roberto | 1981 | SM35 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
909 | ZIRO Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
923 | RUBINI Roberto Ruggiero | 1971 | SM45 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
133 | CARINGELLA Giuseppe | 1969 | SM45 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
868 | SBLENDORIO Emanuele | 1988 | SM | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
389 | DI LERNIA Nicola | 1970 | SM45 | BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON | |
359 | POLICASTRO Andrea | 1957 | SM55 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
919 | LOPIZZO Salvatore | 1958 | SM55 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
917 | IODICE Giuseppe | 1960 | SM55 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
881 | FEDELE Marco (I) | 2000 | AGM | BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | |
682 | DELFINE Roberto | 1973 | SM40 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
327 | D'AMORE Michele | 1975 | SM40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
883 | MORO Domenico | 1964 | SM50 | BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA | |
274 | DISPOTO Nicola | 1966 | SM50 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
954 | MIANULLI Victor | 1992 | SM | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | |
1033 | SPINELLI Domenico | 1963 | SM50 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | |
1004 | MASTRONUZZI Girolamo | 1964 | SM50 | TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA | |
647 | BUSSETI Giovanna | 1964 | SF50 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | |
235 | PELLEGRINO Pietro | 1967 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
115 | LEO Giuseppe | 1955 | SM60 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
557 | GUGLIELMI Saverio | 1977 | SM35 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
499 | BLASI Riccardo | 1959 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
63 | BALDASSARRE Francesco | 1957 | SM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
949 | DI LENA Mariangela | 1978 | SF35 | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | |
763 | SOZIO Antonio | 1959 | SM55 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
835 | GELSOMINO Giovanni | 1966 | SM50 | BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA | |
242 | TRAVISANI Giacomo | 1966 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
905 | TATARELLA Cesidio | 1978 | SM35 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
892 | BELLAPIANTA Giorgio (I) | 1997 | AGM | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
268 | CALO' Marco | 1989 | SM | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
915 | COSTANTINO Mauro | 1959 | SM55 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
924 | RUSSO Michele | 1972 | SM40 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
891 | ARDITO Sebastiano | 1964 | SM50 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
900 | MANCINO Rosario | 1992 | SM | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
258 | SUSCA Nicola | 1983 | SM | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
348 | MEMEO Nicola | 1970 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
403 | MAIELLARO Vito | 1969 | SM45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
727 | MARVULLI Giuseppe | 1972 | SM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
769 | ANTONICELLI Domenico | 1978 | SM35 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
650 | CHIEPPA Sabino | 1965 | SM50 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | |
692 | MASTRANGELO Gianfranco | 1980 | SM35 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
315 | CALDARONE Onofrio | 1968 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
370 | ZAGARIA Vincenzo | 1966 | SM50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
367 | TESSE Giuseppe | 1969 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
15 | LENTI Camilla | 1971 | SF45 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | |
639 | TODISCO Nicola | 1959 | SM55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
856 | FORNELLI Giuseppe | 1970 | SM45 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
603 | SPINAZZOLA Nicoletta Ma | 1960 | SF55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
840 | DEL CARMELO Camillo | 1966 | SM50 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
20 | VOLGARINO Salvatore | 1951 | SM65 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | |
187 | CASTRO Roberto | 1958 | SM55 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
145 | PASCAZIO Lorenzo | 1970 | SM45 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
836 | ARDITO Francesco | 1975 | SM40 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
788 | FUMANTI Emanuele | 1985 | SM | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
453 | DE GENNARO Michele Robe | 1976 | SM40 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
775 | CAPURSO Leonardo | 1979 | SM35 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
113 | FARIELLO Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
177 | ABBASCIANO Renato | 1970 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
671 | BABBO Giovanni | 1966 | SM50 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
709 | DIGESU' Luca | 1970 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
44 | MICCOLIS Vincenzo | 1983 | SM | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
45 | MIRIZZI Vincenzo | 1979 | SM35 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
17 | PERRELLI Vito Sante | 1968 | SM45 | BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA | |
259 | TARALLO Daniela | 1979 | SF35 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
716 | FRANCIA Michele | 1968 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
697 | PERRONE Giuseppe | 1963 | SM50 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
52 | ROMANAZZI Domenico | 1960 | SM55 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
706 | CEGLIA Angelo Antonio | 1968 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
873 | DELVINO Grazia | 1976 | SF40 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
160 | COLELLA Valentina | 1971 | SF45 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
224 | MASCIANDARO Antonio | 1968 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
625 | FERRANTE Antonio | 1958 | SM55 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | |
783 | DE NICOLO Maurizio Piet | 1964 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
861 | MININNI Oronzo | 1978 | SM35 | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
590 | PINNA Livio | 1961 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
895 | COLANGIONE Giuseppe | 1978 | SM35 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
263 | MERCEDE Francesco | 1952 | SM60 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
313 | ASSELITI Domenico | 1959 | SM55 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
713 | FILOMENO Girolamo | 1967 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
106 | CAVUOTO Francesco | 1990 | SM | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
715 | FRACCALVIERI Domenico | 1971 | SM45 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
406 | PEDOTE Donato | 1981 | SM35 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
344 | LOSAPPIO Francesco | 1970 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
653 | CORATELLA Raffaele | 1956 | SM60 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | |
786 | DONVITO Vincenzo | 1965 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
226 | MUSICCO Giovanni | 1968 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
255 | BENEDETTO Luca | 1971 | SM45 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
734 | PERRUCCI Gioacchino | 1963 | SM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
517 | CURCI Domenico | 1970 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
183 | BARRACCHIA Vincenzo | 1972 | SM40 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
203 | DIAFERIA Luigi | 1982 | SM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
103 | BUCCI Antonio | 1971 | SM45 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
854 | CAIATI Giovanni | 1986 | SM | BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA | |
476 | COLAIANNI Vito | 1937 | SM75 | BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO | |
42 | LUISI Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
159 | CISTULLI Giacomo | 1974 | SM40 | BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI | |
126 | SCARINGELLA Luigi | 1970 | SM45 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
842 | LELLA Giovanni | 1969 | SM45 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
418 | SPADARO Pasquale | 1961 | SM55 | BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO | |
222 | MANNATRIZIO Claudio | 1982 | SM | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
780 | CURIONE Filippo | 1964 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
776 | CAPURSO Donato | 1980 | SM35 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
717 | FRIZZALE Nicola | 1976 | SM40 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
724 | MAGGI Sebastiano | 1966 | SM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
796 | IGNAZZI Giampiero | 1966 | SM50 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
120 | MASTROMAURO Vincenza | 1966 | SF50 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
686 | GOFFREDO Maria | 1968 | SF45 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
210 | FIORE Tommaso | 1978 | SM35 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
22 | BITETTO Filippo | 1976 | SM40 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
809 | RAIMONDI Michele | 1973 | SM40 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
668 | AMMIRATO Cinzia | 1970 | SF45 | BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO | |
13 | PULPITO Bernadette (I) | 2000 | AGF | BA007 CUS BARI | |
292 | MILELLA Francesco | 1981 | SM35 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
405 | PEDOTE Giacomo | 1979 | SM35 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
530 | DIBARI Riccardo | 1969 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
221 | LIVRIERI Giuseppe | 1971 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
507 | CAVALIERE Ruggiero | 1961 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
361 | QUACQUARELLI Vincenzo | 1963 | SM50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
312 | ALESSANDRO Francesco | 1964 | SM50 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
241 | TARANTINI Nunzio | 1961 | SM55 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
759 | MONGELLI Raffaele | 1976 | SM40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
753 | FERRARA Giovanni France | 1976 | SM40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
702 | BIGI Antonio | 1983 | SM | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
333 | DI RENZO Vincenzo | 1974 | SM40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
441 | VIGNOLA Pietro | 1973 | SM40 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
805 | NOTARNICOLA Giovanni | 1977 | SM35 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
207 | FERRANTE Francesco | 1969 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
837 | ARMENISE Giuseppe | 1968 | SM45 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
898 | GIANNATEMPO Lillino | 1951 | SM65 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
654 | COVELLI Giuseppe | 1976 | SM40 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | |
908 | ZIRO Salvatore | 1970 | SM45 | FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO | |
355 | PETRUZZELLI Francesco | 1967 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
352 | PAPARUSSO Michele | 1960 | SM55 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
511 | CIVITA Davide | 1965 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
50 | PUGLIESE Melinda | 1974 | SF40 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
358 | PIZZOLORUSSO Antonio | 1950 | SM65 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
756 | MATERA Sebastiano | 1976 | SM40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
874 | DENINNO Vincenzo | 1968 | SM45 | BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI | |
430 | DILEO Giuseppe | 1966 | SM50 | BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA | |
548 | DRAGO Antonio | 1961 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
849 | SCHIRALLI Domenico | 1963 | SM50 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
586 | PERSIA Annamaria | 1970 | SF45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
847 | SAULLE Nicola | 1973 | SM40 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
742 | FIORE Nicola | 1970 | SM45 | BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI | |
89 | PARADISO Michele | 1974 | SM40 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
41 | LOSAVIO Vito | 1967 | SM45 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
701 | VINCI Michele | 1973 | SM40 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
264 | VARVARA Massimo | 1976 | SM40 | BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA | |
827 | BOTTALICO Gianluca | 1989 | SM | BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE | |
766 | VURCHIO Francesco | 1977 | SM35 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
409 | SCAGLIUSI Francesco | 1959 | SM55 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
402 | L'ABBATE Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
785 | DONVITO Francesca | 1990 | SF | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
105 | CARENZA Michele | 1958 | SM55 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
807 | PERSICO Nicola | 1967 | SM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
481 | CIMADOMO Felice | 1960 | SM55 | BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING | |
147 | UNGARO Giuseppe | 1978 | SM35 | BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | |
535 | DIBENEDETTO Geremia | 1958 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
699 | SIMONE Rita | 1973 | SF40 | BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT | |
472 | SICOLO Francesco | 1982 | SM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
223 | MARINARO Domenico | 1979 | SM35 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
408 | SCAGLIUSI Eugenio | 1964 | SM50 | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
810 | RESTA Eugenia | 1985 | SF | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
729 | NINIVAGGI Graziantonio | 1946 | SM70 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
547 | DORONZO Filomeno | 1970 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
843 | MARZILIANO Angelo | 1972 | SM40 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | |
490 | ACCONCIAIOCO Luisa | 1969 | SF45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
407 | SAMELE Gianluca | 1991 | SM | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
28 | DAPRILE Vito Silvano | 1979 | SM35 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
760 | MOSCA Alfonso | 1966 | SM50 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
275 | FASANO Vincenzo | 1955 | SM60 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
798 | INDELLICATI Mauro Giuse | 1974 | SM40 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
110 | DI GIOIA Ludovico | 1991 | SM | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
104 | CACCAVO Maria Teresa | 1962 | SF50 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
91 | PASTORE Giuseppe | 1960 | SM55 | BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | |
564 | LAPORTA Domenico | 1964 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
561 | LANDUCCI Giuseppe | 1966 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
323 | CIVITA Antonio | 1972 | SM40 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
537 | DICOLANGELO Ettore | 1961 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
758 | MIZZI Marta | 1967 | SF45 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
747 | ARGENTIERO Marina | 1973 | SF40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
765 | VITALI Angelica | 1969 | SF45 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
746 | ALTINI Emanuele | 1965 | SM50 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
257 | ROSELLI Roberta | 1974 | SF40 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | |
513 | CORCELLA Giacomo | 1966 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
512 | CONCORDIA Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
811 | RIZZI Francesco | 1960 | SM55 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
135 | DI FEO Saviano | 1979 | SM35 | BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI | |
31 | DELFINE Francesco | 1958 | SM55 | BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
718 | GAGLIARDI Bruno | 1987 | SM | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
615 | ZAGARIA Michele | 1975 | SM40 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
150 | LEONE Andrea Vito | 1970 | SM45 | BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO | |
404 | PASCALICCHIO Bartolo | 1989 | SM | BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO | |
267 | BIANCO Massimo | 1971 | SM45 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | |
533 | DIBENEDETTO Samuele | 1961 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
119 | MARCONE Giuseppe | 1974 | SM40 | BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO | |
916 | DIPACE Cosimo Fabio | 1973 | SM40 | FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS | |
609 | TUPPUTI Andrea | 1964 | SM50 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
149 | LAZAZZERA Giuseppe | 1968 | SM45 | BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO | |
538 | DICORATO Rosario Luigi | 1958 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
1026 | PELLEGRINI Massimo | 1963 | SM50 | TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA | |
822 | VOGLIOSO Leonardo | 1983 | SM | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
11 | PARISI Miriana (I) | 1998 | AGF | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
814 | SABATO Michele | 1949 | SM65 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
761 | RICCI Vito Antonello | 1974 | SM40 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
752 | FEDELE Angelo | 1968 | SM45 | BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE | |
604 | TANZI Nicola | 1961 | SM55 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
246 | VENTURA Andrea | 1958 | SM55 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
195 | DE FEO Giovanna | 1967 | SF45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
243 | VALENTE Nicola | 1964 | SM50 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
711 | DIGESU' Biagio | 1962 | SM50 | BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | |
515 | CORSINI Giovanni | 1970 | SM45 | BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA | |
799 | LA GALA Eugenio | 1971 | SM45 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
794 | GRANDIERI Luciano | 1981 | SM35 | BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. | |
456 | DEL VECCHIO Gianfranco | 1979 | SM35 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
652 | CORATELLA Marco | 1980 | SM35 | BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS | |
360 | POLICASTRO Gianandrea | 1993 | SM | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
354 | PASTORE Vincenzo | 1969 | SM45 | BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | |
455 | DE STENA Filippo | 1962 | SM50 | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | |
194 | DE FEO Luigi | 1967 | SM45 | BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI | |
|