Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 33 | SCHINELLA Samuele | 2003 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | 3:33.1 | 403 |
2 | 51 | CALAMAI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 3:39.8 | 334 |
3 | 67 | TASELLI Jacopo | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 3:45.5 | 279 |
4 | 11 | NARDI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:47.5 | 261 |
5 | 56 | NUTI Francesco | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 3:48.9 | 248 |
6 | 31 | GHERARDINI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | 3:50.1 | 238 |
7 | 12 | TAMBELLINI BARSANTI Lud | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:50.9 | 231 |
8 | 8 | GIOVANNETTI Martino | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:51.0 | 230 |
9 | 1 | ABATI Francesco | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:51.9 | 222 |
10 | 53 | D'ASCENZI Enrico | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 3:54.2 | 203 |
11 | 48 | VEZZI Giovanni | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 3:57.3 | 178 |
12 | 30 | GENNAI Pietro Benjamin | 2004 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | 3:57.8 | 174 |
13 | 43 | GIANNOTTI Ludovico | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:16.9 | 45 |
14 | 57 | PAGNINI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 4:30.8 | |
15 | 23 | BERTOLINI Filippo | 2004 | RM | LU229 GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA | 4:38.8 | |
16 | 46 | PALLA Francesco | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:47.6 | |
17 | 44 | GIORGETTI Flavio | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:53.8 | |
| 52 | CAPOBIANCO Daniele | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | NP | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 58 | PRETE Jacopo | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 3:25.1 | 493 |
2 | 19 | POLITI Alessandro | 2003 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 3:28.7 | 451 |
3 | 14 | RAPPA Giuseppe | 2004 | RM | LU101 ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA | 3:30.7 | 429 |
4 | 20 | POLITI Nicola | 2003 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 3:31.6 | 419 |
5 | 16 | GENOVESI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 3:36.2 | 371 |
6 | 28 | SALVADORI Matteo | 2003 | RM | PI046 POL.LA PERLA BRACCIO F.BRACCIO | 3:54.6 | 200 |
7 | 2 | BONACCHELLI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:58.2 | 171 |
8 | 35 | GALLI Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 3:59.7 | 159 |
9 | 10 | MARSILI Paolo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 4:07.4 | 104 |
10 | 24 | GIUNTA Gabriele | 2004 | RM | LU229 GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA | 4:12.8 | 69 |
11 | 61 | BONVICINI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4:19.7 | 29 |
12 | 42 | FOGLI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:20.7 | 24 |
13 | 69 | VIVARELLI Andrea | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4:20.7 | 24 |
14 | 72 | MARIANO Filippo | 2004 | RM | PT117 ATL. MONSUMMANESE | 4:22.6 | 14 |
15 | 15 | BORLIN Daniele | 2004 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 4:24.4 | 6 |
16 | 27 | RIZZO Samuele | 2003 | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 4:42.2 | |
17 | 55 | LO VOI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 4:57.0 | |
| 50 | BONDI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | NP | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 49 | SOLFATO Luca | 2003 | RM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 3:13.7 | 633 |
2 | 37 | PIERINI Mirco | 2003 | RM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 3:30.4 | 433 |
3 | 68 | TUCI Matteo | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 3:32.7 | 408 |
4 | 22 | FAMBRINI Luca | 2003 | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 3:35.3 | 380 |
5 | 4 | D'ATTOMA Giorgio Riccar | 2004 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:45.8 | 277 |
6 | 47 | PERINI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 3:46.2 | 273 |
7 | 39 | BUONGIOVANNI Niccolo | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 3:54.3 | 202 |
8 | 36 | PIANO Alessio | 2004 | RM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 3:56.3 | 186 |
9 | 70 | BERTOLINI Alessandro | 2003 | RM | PT117 ATL. MONSUMMANESE | 3:59.0 | 165 |
10 | 75 | SIMONCINI Davide | 2004 | RM | PT359 ATLETICA UZZANO | 4:02.0 | 142 |
11 | 64 | PAOLI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4:14.4 | 59 |
12 | 62 | GERI Alessio | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4:17.7 | 40 |
13 | 32 | MARCHETTI Filippo | 2003 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | 4:21.9 | 18 |
14 | 63 | INNOCENTI Giulio | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4:26.2 | |
15 | 41 | CONSOLONI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:27.5 | |
16 | 45 | GIOVACCHINI Andrea | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:28.3 | |
17 | 3 | BORRIELLO Gabriele | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 5:01.1 | |
| 38 | ZINETTI Mirco | 2004 | RM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | NP | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | GIANNINI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:25.2 | 491 |
2 | 34 | ROSSI Gianmarco | 2004 | RM | PI074 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA | 3:25.8 | 484 |
3 | 29 | DEVINE Joel | 2004 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | 3:32.6 | 409 |
3 | 60 | AMBROGIO Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 3:32.6 | 409 |
5 | 26 | PAOLI Federico | 2003 | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 3:37.2 | 360 |
6 | 71 | GIOVANNINI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT117 ATL. MONSUMMANESE | 3:43.6 | 297 |
7 | 13 | CHECCHI Simone | 2003 | RM | LU101 ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA | 3:45.2 | 282 |
8 | 65 | SHKURTAJ Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4:12.9 | 68 |
9 | 21 | AHNED Rafie Ismail | 2004 | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 4:16.1 | 49 |
10 | 25 | MARCHETTI Matteo | 2004 | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 4:22.0 | 17 |
11 | 5 | DE LUCA Gabriele | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 4:38.8 | |
12 | 66 | SICHI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 5:07.7 | |
13 | 40 | BRACCINI Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 5:49.6 | |
| 54 | DI BENE Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | NP | |
| 7 | GIORGI Matteo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | NP | |
| 18 | MERIGO Leonardo | 2004 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | NP | |
| 9 | LUPORINI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | NP | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 49 | SOLFATO Luca | 2003 | RM | PI378 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE | 3:13.7 | 633 |
2 | 58 | PRETE Jacopo | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 3:25.1 | 493 |
3 | 6 | GIANNINI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:25.2 | 491 |
4 | 34 | ROSSI Gianmarco | 2004 | RM | PI074 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA | 3:25.8 | 484 |
5 | 19 | POLITI Alessandro | 2003 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 3:28.7 | 451 |
6 | 37 | PIERINI Mirco | 2003 | RM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 3:30.4 | 433 |
7 | 14 | RAPPA Giuseppe | 2004 | RM | LU101 ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA | 3:30.7 | 429 |
8 | 20 | POLITI Nicola | 2003 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 3:31.6 | 419 |
9 | 60 | AMBROGIO Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 3:32.6 | 409 |
9 | 29 | DEVINE Joel | 2004 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | 3:32.6 | 409 |
11 | 68 | TUCI Matteo | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 3:32.7 | 408 |
12 | 33 | SCHINELLA Samuele | 2003 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | 3:33.1 | 403 |
13 | 22 | FAMBRINI Luca | 2003 | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 3:35.3 | 380 |
14 | 16 | GENOVESI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 3:36.2 | 371 |
15 | 26 | PAOLI Federico | 2003 | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 3:37.2 | 360 |
16 | 51 | CALAMAI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 3:39.8 | 334 |
17 | 71 | GIOVANNINI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT117 ATL. MONSUMMANESE | 3:43.6 | 297 |
18 | 13 | CHECCHI Simone | 2003 | RM | LU101 ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA | 3:45.2 | 282 |
19 | 67 | TASELLI Jacopo | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 3:45.5 | 279 |
20 | 4 | D'ATTOMA Giorgio Riccar | 2004 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:45.8 | 277 |
21 | 47 | PERINI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 3:46.2 | 273 |
22 | 11 | NARDI Lorenzo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:47.5 | 261 |
23 | 56 | NUTI Francesco | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 3:48.9 | 248 |
24 | 31 | GHERARDINI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | 3:50.1 | 238 |
25 | 12 | TAMBELLINI BARSANTI Lud | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:50.9 | 231 |
26 | 8 | GIOVANNETTI Martino | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:51.0 | 230 |
27 | 1 | ABATI Francesco | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:51.9 | 222 |
28 | 53 | D'ASCENZI Enrico | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 3:54.2 | 203 |
29 | 39 | BUONGIOVANNI Niccolo | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 3:54.3 | 202 |
30 | 28 | SALVADORI Matteo | 2003 | RM | PI046 POL.LA PERLA BRACCIO F.BRACCIO | 3:54.6 | 200 |
31 | 36 | PIANO Alessio | 2004 | RM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 3:56.3 | 186 |
32 | 48 | VEZZI Giovanni | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 3:57.3 | 178 |
33 | 30 | GENNAI Pietro Benjamin | 2004 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | 3:57.8 | 174 |
34 | 2 | BONACCHELLI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 3:58.2 | 171 |
35 | 70 | BERTOLINI Alessandro | 2003 | RM | PT117 ATL. MONSUMMANESE | 3:59.0 | 165 |
36 | 35 | GALLI Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | 3:59.7 | 159 |
37 | 75 | SIMONCINI Davide | 2004 | RM | PT359 ATLETICA UZZANO | 4:02.0 | 142 |
38 | 10 | MARSILI Paolo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 4:07.4 | 104 |
39 | 24 | GIUNTA Gabriele | 2004 | RM | LU229 GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA | 4:12.8 | 69 |
40 | 65 | SHKURTAJ Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4:12.9 | 68 |
41 | 64 | PAOLI Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4:14.4 | 59 |
42 | 21 | AHNED Rafie Ismail | 2004 | RM | LU106 A. ATL. CAMAIORE | 4:16.1 | 49 |
43 | 43 | GIANNOTTI Ludovico | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:16.9 | 45 |
44 | 62 | GERI Alessio | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4:17.7 | 40 |
45 | 61 | BONVICINI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4:19.7 | 29 |
46 | 42 | FOGLI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:20.7 | 24 |
47 | 69 | VIVARELLI Andrea | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4:20.7 | 24 |
48 | 32 | MARCHETTI Filippo | 2003 | RM | PI071 CUS PISA | 4:21.9 | 18 |
49 | 25 | MARCHETTI Matteo | 2004 | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 4:22.0 | 17 |
50 | 72 | MARIANO Filippo | 2004 | RM | PT117 ATL. MONSUMMANESE | 4:22.6 | 14 |
51 | 15 | BORLIN Daniele | 2004 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 4:24.4 | 6 |
52 | 63 | INNOCENTI Giulio | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4:26.2 | |
53 | 41 | CONSOLONI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:27.5 | |
54 | 45 | GIOVACCHINI Andrea | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:28.3 | |
55 | 57 | PAGNINI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 4:30.8 | |
56 | 23 | BERTOLINI Filippo | 2004 | RM | LU229 GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA | 4:38.8 | |
56 | 5 | DE LUCA Gabriele | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 4:38.8 | |
58 | 27 | RIZZO Samuele | 2003 | RM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 4:42.2 | |
59 | 46 | PALLA Francesco | 2003 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:47.6 | |
60 | 44 | GIORGETTI Flavio | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 4:53.8 | |
61 | 55 | LO VOI Giacomo | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 4:57.0 | |
62 | 3 | BORRIELLO Gabriele | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 5:01.1 | |
63 | 66 | SICHI Gabriele | 2003 | RM | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 5:07.7 | |
64 | 40 | BRACCINI Lorenzo | 2004 | RM | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 5:49.6 | |
| 50 | BONDI Alessandro | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | NP | |
| 38 | ZINETTI Mirco | 2004 | RM | PI081 ATLETICA CASCINA | NP | |
| 7 | GIORGI Matteo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | NP | |
| 18 | MERIGO Leonardo | 2004 | RM | LU104 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | NP | |
| 52 | CAPOBIANCO Daniele | 2004 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | NP | |
| 9 | LUPORINI Edoardo | 2003 | RM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | NP | |
| 54 | DI BENE Tommaso | 2003 | RM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | NP | |
|