25° Trofeo Cittą di Majano
Organization: A.S.D. Libertas Majano - Majano
RESULTS03/09 - 18:25
60 piani Boys 2003-04
 RecordMRRM7.34 BOATENG KingsleyPN16^ Edizione08/09/2007 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:57 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
168DOSTANIC Nemanja2003M SRB BELGRADO7.9623.5
2523SANCIN Marko2003M TSB TRIESTE B8.668.5
      SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI  
3318SCANFERLA Luca2003M GO GORIZIA8.825.0
      ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
4414HORVAT Fran2003M HRO ZAGABRIA9.384.0
5219SARCA Denis2003M ROM ORADEA10.753.0
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:59 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
116BUSO Leonardo2003M TV TREVISO8.1720.0
      TREVISATLETICA  
2211MEGGIOLARO Davide2003M BL BELLUNO8.3415.0
      ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
3624SIEGA Thomas2004M UDB UDINE B8.5013.0
      GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL.  
437BERTOLO Nicola2003M PN PORDENONE8.5711.0
      ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
5415FELIX-DIOP Jared2004M GBR KIRKLESS8.727.0
6520LJUBINKOVIC Luka2003M SAB SABAC8.776.0
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:03 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
122MASATO Marco2003M VE VENEZIA8.2019.0
      GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949  
233TROIAN Luca2003M TN TRENTO8.2618.0
      POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA ASD  
3512MARCONI Cristiano2003M VR VERONA8.3316.0
      A.S. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO  
4117RAUS Sebastian2003M CZE BRNO8.6410.0
5416GREN Szimon2003M POL BIELSKO BIALA8.668.5
 67BARI Alessandro2003M PN PORDENONEDNS 
      POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA  
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:06 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1310FABRIS Patric2003M TS TRIESTE A7.9623.5
      TRIESTE ATLETICA  
261BARBONI Mattia2003M MR MARCHE8.1022.0
      SACEN CORRIDONIA  
355CORNALI Gianluca2003M BS BRESCIA8.1221.0
      ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA  
419GAMBINO Ciro2003M UD UDINE A8.3117.0
      LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
524ABANICO Lois Hennessy2003M PD PADOVA8.4714.0
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
6413UJJ Norbert2003M HUN BUDAPEST8.5112.0
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
168DOSTANIC Nemanja2003M SRB BELGRADO7.9623.5
1310FABRIS Patric2003M TS TRIESTE A7.9623.5
      TRIESTE ATLETICA  
361BARBONI Mattia2003M MR MARCHE8.1022.0
      SACEN CORRIDONIA  
455CORNALI Gianluca2003M BS BRESCIA8.1221.0
      ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA  
516BUSO Leonardo2003M TV TREVISO8.1720.0
      TREVISATLETICA  
622MASATO Marco2003M VE VENEZIA8.2019.0
      GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949  
733TROIAN Luca2003M TN TRENTO8.2618.0
      POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA ASD  
819GAMBINO Ciro2003M UD UDINE A8.3117.0
      LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
9512MARCONI Cristiano2003M VR VERONA8.3316.0
      A.S. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO  
10211MEGGIOLARO Davide2003M BL BELLUNO8.3415.0
      ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
1124ABANICO Lois Hennessy2003M PD PADOVA8.4714.0
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
12624SIEGA Thomas2004M UDB UDINE B8.5013.0
      GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL.  
13413UJJ Norbert2003M HUN BUDAPEST8.5112.0
1437BERTOLO Nicola2003M PN PORDENONE8.5711.0
      ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
15117RAUS Sebastian2003M CZE BRNO8.6410.0
16523SANCIN Marko2003M TSB TRIESTE B8.668.5
      SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI  
16416GREN Szimon2003M POL BIELSKO BIALA8.668.5
18415FELIX-DIOP Jared2004M GBR KIRKLESS8.727.0
19520LJUBINKOVIC Luka2003M SAB SABAC8.776.0
20318SCANFERLA Luca2003M GO GORIZIA8.825.0
      ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
21414HORVAT Fran2003M HRO ZAGABRIA9.384.0
22219SARCA Denis2003M ROM ORADEA10.753.0
 67BARI Alessandro2003M PN PORDENONEDNS 
      POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA  
600 metri Boys 2003-04
 RecordMRRM1:32.68 CAMPEOL AbelTV22^ Edizione07/09/2013 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 15:56 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
116HUTNY Jakub2003M POL BIELSKO BIALA1:39.8521.0
28MAKSIMOVIC Stefan2003M SRB BELGRADO1:43.8812.0
313SZOLLOSSY Aron2003M HUN BUDAPEST1:44.3111.0
47CERESER Giorgio2004M PN PORDENONE1:47.599.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
517ONDRACEK Jan Vaclav2003M CZE BRNO1:47.638.0
610RAZEM Mattia2003M TS TRIESTE A1:49.007.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
723GARAU Nicola2003M TSB TRIESTE B1:50.196.0
     TRIESTE ATLETICA  
815TAHIR Anesh2004M GBR KIRKLESS1:58.265.0
920ANTIC Teodor2004M SAB SABAC1:59.994.0
1019AVRAM Paul2003M ROM ORADEA2:10.133.0
 30KOPYTO Kamil (FC)2003M POL BIELSKO BIALA1:56.95 
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 16:01 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
118GHERGOLET Marco2003M GO GORIZIA1:37.6524.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
23BERISHA Endrit2003M TN TRENTO1:38.0523.0
     U.S. DOLOMITICA  
31PENNACCHIETTI Daniele2003M MR MARCHE1:38.0522.0
     ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI  
411SANTOMASO Giovanni2003M BL BELLUNO1:40.5120.0
     A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA  
55CARASI Matteo2003M BS BRESCIA1:40.5319.0
     ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009  
69BRUGNIZZA Lorenzo2003M UD UDINE A1:40.7418.0
     GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE  
76STEFANEL Michele2003M TV TREVISO1:40.8017.0
     NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI  
812CORTELLA Alberto2003M VR VERONA1:41.0616.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
92D'ESTE Thomas2003M VE VENEZIA1:42.6815.0
     GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949  
1014VOJNOVIC Ivan2003M HRO ZAGABRIA1:43.3814.0
114MERLO Giovanni2003M PD PADOVA1:43.7613.0
     ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA  
1224DE FAVERI Davide2003M UDB UDINE B1:46.3010.0
     ATLETICA 2000  
Tie details: BERISHA E. 1:38.042, PENNACCHIETTI D. 1:38.043
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
118GHERGOLET Marco2003M GO GORIZIA1:37.6524.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
23BERISHA Endrit2003M TN TRENTO1:38.0523.0
     U.S. DOLOMITICA  
31PENNACCHIETTI Daniele2003M MR MARCHE1:38.0522.0
     ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI  
416HUTNY Jakub2003M POL BIELSKO BIALA1:39.8521.0
511SANTOMASO Giovanni2003M BL BELLUNO1:40.5120.0
     A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA  
65CARASI Matteo2003M BS BRESCIA1:40.5319.0
     ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009  
79BRUGNIZZA Lorenzo2003M UD UDINE A1:40.7418.0
     GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE  
86STEFANEL Michele2003M TV TREVISO1:40.8017.0
     NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI  
912CORTELLA Alberto2003M VR VERONA1:41.0616.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
102D'ESTE Thomas2003M VE VENEZIA1:42.6815.0
     GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949  
1114VOJNOVIC Ivan2003M HRO ZAGABRIA1:43.3814.0
124MERLO Giovanni2003M PD PADOVA1:43.7613.0
     ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA  
138MAKSIMOVIC Stefan2003M SRB BELGRADO1:43.8812.0
1413SZOLLOSSY Aron2003M HUN BUDAPEST1:44.3111.0
1524DE FAVERI Davide2003M UDB UDINE B1:46.3010.0
     ATLETICA 2000  
167CERESER Giorgio2004M PN PORDENONE1:47.599.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
1717ONDRACEK Jan Vaclav2003M CZE BRNO1:47.638.0
1810RAZEM Mattia2003M TS TRIESTE A1:49.007.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1923GARAU Nicola2003M TSB TRIESTE B1:50.196.0
     TRIESTE ATLETICA  
2015TAHIR Anesh2004M GBR KIRKLESS1:58.265.0
2120ANTIC Teodor2004M SAB SABAC1:59.994.0
2219AVRAM Paul2003M ROM ORADEA2:10.133.0
 30KOPYTO Kamil (FC)2003M POL BIELSKO BIALA1:56.95 
Salto in lungo/Long Jump Boys 2003-04
 RecordMRRM5.58 EGBO Collins NnaemekaPN23^ Edizione06/09/2014 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:03 - End Time: 13:47 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
113MAGYARI Kristof2003M HUN BUDAPEST5.6224.0
1°: 5.44 2°: 5.62 3°: 5.50            
26PIEROBON Davide2003M TV TREVISO5.1923.0
     NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE  
1°: 5.11 2°: 5.19 3°: 4.92            
39HONSELL Antonio2003M UD UDINE A5.1322.0
     ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
1°: 5.13 2°: 4.86 3°: 4.84            
411CECCHET Nicolas2003M BL BELLUNO4.9721.0
     ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
1°: 4.97 2°: 4.67 3°: 4.95            
57PADOVAN Alessandro2003M PN PORDENONE4.9320.0
     NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE  
1°: 4.60 2°: 4.93 3°: 4.77            
68MIJATOVIC Milos2003M SRB BELGRADO4.8919.0
1°: 4.89 2°: 4.13 3°: X            
72GAUZE David Desiba2003M VE VENEZIA4.8618.0
     GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949  
1°: 4.63 2°: 4.70 3°: 4.86            
85BONA Mattia2003M BS BRESCIA4.7617.0
     S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO  
1°: 4.76 2°: 4.64 3°: X            
91TAMBURINI Tommaso2003M MR MARCHE4.7116.0
     SPORT ATL. FERMO  
1°: 4.50 2°: 4.71 3°: 4.58            
103FURLAN PAVESI Andrea2003M TN TRENTO4.7015.0
     U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA  
1°: 4.70 2°: X 3°: 4.25            
1116DIDYK Krystian2003M POL BIELSKO BIALA4.6914.0
1°: 4.69 2°: X 3°: 4.40            
1224FOSCHIA Matteo2003M UDB UDINE B4.5913.0
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
1°: 4.59 2°: 4.06 3°: 3.84            
134ALBERTIN Jacopo2003M PD PADOVA4.5712.0
     ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
1°: 4.57 2°: 4.42 3°: 4.32            
1415CALVERT-GREEN Jude2003M GBR KIRKLESS4.5711.0
1°: 4.57 2°: 4.21 3°: X            
1512STEVANELLA Federico2004M VR VERONA4.5310.0
     G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI  
1°: X 2°: 4.49 3°: 4.53            
1610IANIRO Simone2003M TS TRIESTE A4.539.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1°: 4.53 2°: X 3°: 4.35            
1719SABAU Horatiu2003M ROM ORADEA4.438.0
1°: X 2°: 4.43 3°: 4.33            
1821SLADIC Jaka2003M SLO BOVEC4.427.0
1°: X 2°: 4.42 3°: X            
1917KOPECEK Jakub2003M CZE BRNO4.136.0
1°: X 2°: 4.13 3°: 4.05            
2014MARINIC Juraj2003M HRO ZAGABRIA4.005.0
1°: 4.00 2°: 3.81 3°: 3.82            
2123BALDASSI Alberto2004M TSB TRIESTE B3.774.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1°: 3.64 2°: 3.77 3°: X            
2218FORTE Leonardo2004M GO GORIZIA3.773.0
     SPORT ACADEMY  
1°: 3.77 2°: 3.54 3°: 3.44            
 75CELEBRIN Federico (FC)2004M VE VENEZIA4.35 
     LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE  
1°: 4.35 2°: 4.25 3°: 4.12            
 26ROT Jaka (FC)2004M SLO BOVEC3.46 
1°: 3.15 2°: 3.19 3°: 3.46            
Peso/Shot Put 2 kg Boys 2003-04
 RecordMRRM17.91 GOTTARDO LeonardoPD10^ Edizione01/09/2001 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:00 - End Time: 14:32 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
19FERUGLIO Alessandro2003M UD UDINE A16.5624.0
     ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
1°: 14.93 2°: 16.56 3°: 14.72            
214SORMAN Luka2003M HRO ZAGABRIA15.5123.0
1°: 15.18 2°: 14.55 3°: 15.51            
36PERUCH Filippo2003M TV TREVISO14.4522.0
     ATL.LIB. VITTORIO VENETO  
1°: 14.45 2°: 13.88 3°: 14.30            
413BALOGH Marton2003M HUN BUDAPEST14.4521.0
1°: 13.93 2°: 14.45 3°: 13.56            
510LOCATELLI Roj2003M TS TRIESTE A13.6420.0
     SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI  
1°: 12.30 2°: 12.61 3°: 13.64            
612POLETTO Solem2003M VR VERONA13.6219.0
     POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  
1°: 13.62 2°: 13.04 3°: 12.13            
711DAL MAGRO Edoardo2003M BL BELLUNO13.3218.0
     ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
1°: 13.32 2°: 12.51 3°: 13.14            
87LISET Leonardo2003M PN PORDENONE12.6917.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
1°: 11.78 2°: 12.69 3°: 11.91            
98NIKOLIC Pavle2003M SRB BELGRADO12.2916.0
1°: X 2°: 12.29 3°: 11.72            
103ZORZI Leonardo2003M TN TRENTO11.9615.0
     ATLETICA TRENTO  
1°: 11.96 2°: 11.47 3°: 10.66            
111DANIELI Filippogabriele2004M MR MARCHE11.7114.0
     A.ATL. FABRIANO  
1°: 11.00 2°: 10.39 3°: 11.71            
1218VANON Lorenzo2003M GO GORIZIA11.7113.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
1°: 10.87 2°: 11.71 3°: X            
1317MLEKA Radim2003M CZE BRNO11.6612.0
1°: 11.66 2°: 10.76 3°: 10.70            
1415THOMPSON Sam2003M GBR KIRKLESS11.3511.0
1°: 11.04 2°: 11.21 3°: 11.35            
1516KISZCZAK Krystian2003M POL BIELSKO BIALA11.3310.0
1°: 9.54 2°: 11.33 3°: 10.45            
162MILANI Leonardo2003M VE VENEZIA10.899.0
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
1°: 10.82 2°: 10.84 3°: 10.89            
174OBAISIUWA Roy Osamudiam2004M PD PADOVA10.898.0
     ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA  
1°: 9.82 2°: 9.93 3°: 10.89            
185BELOTTI Marco2003M BS BRESCIA10.517.0
     ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.  
1°: X 2°: 9.66 3°: 10.51            
1924PRESSACCO Jonathan2003M UDB UDINE B10.506.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1°: 10.30 2°: 10.11 3°: 10.50            
2023BONANNO Giulio Theo2003M TSB TRIESTE B10.065.0
     SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI  
1°: 9.89 2°: 9.49 3°: 10.06            
2120ANTONIC Vukasin2004M SAB SABAC7.914.0
1°: 7.91 2°: X 3°: 7.73            
2219VESEA Eduard2004M ROM ORADEA5.463.0
1°: 5.46 2°: 5.10 3°: 5.05            
Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Boys 2003-04
 RecordMRRM49.63 PORDENONEPN20^ Edizione10/09/2011 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:23 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
1218FORTE Leonardo - VANON Lorenzo - SCANFERLA Luca - GHERGOLET MarcoM GO GORIZIA54.6612.0
2617KOPECEK Jakub - MLEKA Radim - ONDRACEK Jan Vaclav - RAUS SebastianM CZE BRNO54.8011.0
3316GREN Szimon - DIDYK Krystian - KISZCZAK Krystian - HUTNY JakubM POL BIELSKO BIALA55.0610.0
4415CALVERT-GREEN Jude - FELIX-DIOP Jared - TAHIR Anesh - THOMPSON SamM GBR KIRKLESS57.237.0
5519NAGHI Sebastian - SABAU Horatiu - SARCA Denis - MESTER RaresM ROM ORADEA1:04.805.0
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:27 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
143ZORZI Leonardo - FURLAN PAVESI Andrea - TROIAN Luca - BERISHA EndritM TN TRENTO52.1420.0
269COREN Simone - MESTRONI Matteo - HONSELL Antonio - GAMBINO CiroM UD UDINE A52.1919.0
3224FOSCHIA Matteo - SIEGA Thomas - PRESSACCO Jonathan - BRAVO FrancescoM UDB UDINE B53.8914.0
4523SEMEC Jacopo - GARAU Nicola - BALDASSI Alberto - SANCIN MarkoM TSB TRIESTE B56.508.0
5314CIGOVSKI Roko - MARINIC Juraj - SORMAN Luka - HORVAT FranM HRO ZAGABRIA58.036.0
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:31 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
166PERUCH Filippo - BUSO Leonardo - GANZ Riccardo - PIEROBON DavideM TV TREVISO49.6424.0
255LANCINI Nicolo' - BONA Mattia - BELOTTI Marco - CORNALI GianlucaM BS BRESCIA51.1323.0
3311MEGGIOLARO Davide - SAMMARTINARO Matteo - CRIVELLER Marco - CECCHET NicolasM BL BELLUNO53.1118.0
4212MARCONI Cristiano - BOSCAINI Fabio - GIARETTA Pietro - POLETTO SolemM VR VERONA53.2616.0
 44MAROCCO Manuel - OBAISIUWA Roy Osamudiam - NICOLETTO Andrea - ABANICO Lois HennessyM PD PADOVADQ 
DSQ: Team PADOVA REG. R.T.I. 170.13-16
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:35 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
151AGOSTINI Lorenzo - PENNACCHIETTI Daniele - TAMBURINI Tommaso - BARBONI MattiaM MR MARCHE51.5122.0
268PETROVIC Filip - NIKOLIC Pavle - MIJATOVIC Milos - DOSTANIC NemanjaM SRB BELGRADO51.7221.0
3213MEGYERI David - MAGYARI Kristof - SZOLLOSSY Aron - UJJ NorbertM HUN BUDAPEST53.1817.0
4110IANIRO Simone - LOCATELLI Roj - RAZEM Mattia - FABRIS PatricM TS TRIESTE A53.3315.0
532PELLIZZON Matteo - LAZZARI Leonardo - GAUZE David Desiba - MASATO MarcoM VE VENEZIA54.2513.0
647DE BORTOLI Gabriel Marc - BERTOLO Nicola - LISET Leonardo - PADOVAN AlessandroM PN PORDENONE55.709.0
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
166PERUCH Filippo - BUSO Leonardo - GANZ Riccardo - PIEROBON DavideM TV TREVISO49.6424.0
255LANCINI Nicolo' - BONA Mattia - BELOTTI Marco - CORNALI GianlucaM BS BRESCIA51.1323.0
351AGOSTINI Lorenzo - PENNACCHIETTI Daniele - TAMBURINI Tommaso - BARBONI MattiaM MR MARCHE51.5122.0
468PETROVIC Filip - NIKOLIC Pavle - MIJATOVIC Milos - DOSTANIC NemanjaM SRB BELGRADO51.7221.0
543ZORZI Leonardo - FURLAN PAVESI Andrea - TROIAN Luca - BERISHA EndritM TN TRENTO52.1420.0
669COREN Simone - MESTRONI Matteo - HONSELL Antonio - GAMBINO CiroM UD UDINE A52.1919.0
7311MEGGIOLARO Davide - SAMMARTINARO Matteo - CRIVELLER Marco - CECCHET NicolasM BL BELLUNO53.1118.0
8213MEGYERI David - MAGYARI Kristof - SZOLLOSSY Aron - UJJ NorbertM HUN BUDAPEST53.1817.0
9212MARCONI Cristiano - BOSCAINI Fabio - GIARETTA Pietro - POLETTO SolemM VR VERONA53.2616.0
10110IANIRO Simone - LOCATELLI Roj - RAZEM Mattia - FABRIS PatricM TS TRIESTE A53.3315.0
11224FOSCHIA Matteo - SIEGA Thomas - PRESSACCO Jonathan - BRAVO FrancescoM UDB UDINE B53.8914.0
1232PELLIZZON Matteo - LAZZARI Leonardo - GAUZE David Desiba - MASATO MarcoM VE VENEZIA54.2513.0
13218FORTE Leonardo - VANON Lorenzo - SCANFERLA Luca - GHERGOLET MarcoM GO GORIZIA54.6612.0
14617KOPECEK Jakub - MLEKA Radim - ONDRACEK Jan Vaclav - RAUS SebastianM CZE BRNO54.8011.0
15316GREN Szimon - DIDYK Krystian - KISZCZAK Krystian - HUTNY JakubM POL BIELSKO BIALA55.0610.0
1647DE BORTOLI Gabriel Marc - BERTOLO Nicola - LISET Leonardo - PADOVAN AlessandroM PN PORDENONE55.709.0
17523SEMEC Jacopo - GARAU Nicola - BALDASSI Alberto - SANCIN MarkoM TSB TRIESTE B56.508.0
18415CALVERT-GREEN Jude - FELIX-DIOP Jared - TAHIR Anesh - THOMPSON SamM GBR KIRKLESS57.237.0
19314CIGOVSKI Roko - MARINIC Juraj - SORMAN Luka - HORVAT FranM HRO ZAGABRIA58.036.0
20519NAGHI Sebastian - SABAU Horatiu - SARCA Denis - MESTER RaresM ROM ORADEA1:04.805.0
 44MAROCCO Manuel - OBAISIUWA Roy Osamudiam - NICOLETTO Andrea - ABANICO Lois HennessyM PD PADOVADQ 
60 piani Girls 2003-04
 RecordMRRF8.01 TORQUATI AnnalisaMAR19^ Edizione04/09/2010 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:38 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
168RADOJICIC Andjela2003W SRB BELGRADO8.2223.0
2415CRODDEN Soraya2003W GBR KIRKLESS8.9710.0
3223BRESSAN Giada2003W TSB TRIESTE B8.979.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
4324GOMBOSO Sara2003W UDB UDINE B9.086.0
      ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
5514CIK Vita2003W HRO ZAGABRIA9.254.0
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:41 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
122TRENTIN Anna2003W VE VENEZIA8.5616.0
      ATL.AUDACE NOALE  
247PITUELLO Giulia2003W PN PORDENONE8.7711.0
      ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
369TOSOLINI Anastasia Gioi2004W UD UDINE A9.027.0
      GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL.  
4518GIACUZZO Alice2003W GO GORIZIA9.145.0
      SPORT ACADEMY  
5319POPA Carmen2003W ROM ORADEA9.283.0
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:44 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1312AIGBOYIA Martha Aisosa2003W VR VERONA8.3820.0
      U.S. INTREPIDA  
2211NESSENZIA Elena2003W BL BELLUNO8.5318.0
      GS LA PIAVE 2000  
3516SLIWA Julia2003W POL BIELSKO BIALA8.6415.0
414PRAVATO Aurora2003W PD PADOVA8.6913.0
      ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
5610BIVIANO Giulia2003W TS TRIESTE A8.7312.0
      EVINRUDE  
6417SLAVICKOVA Tereza2004W CZE BRNO9.018.0
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:47 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1513SKRIVAN Bibor2003W HUN BUDAPEST8.1424.0
215SERAMONDI Alessia2003W BS BRESCIA8.3122.0
      U.S. AUDACES NAVE  
333RICCARDI Giulia2003W TN TRENTO8.3721.0
      G.S. TRILACUM  
441CUCCU' Martina2003W MR MARCHE8.4119.0
      ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI  
5220VASIC Vanja2003W SAB SABAC8.5517.0
666PIVA Sofia2003W TV TREVISO8.6614.0
      ATLETICA PEDEROBBA  
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1513SKRIVAN Bibor2003W HUN BUDAPEST8.1424.0
268RADOJICIC Andjela2003W SRB BELGRADO8.2223.0
315SERAMONDI Alessia2003W BS BRESCIA8.3122.0
      U.S. AUDACES NAVE  
433RICCARDI Giulia2003W TN TRENTO8.3721.0
      G.S. TRILACUM  
5312AIGBOYIA Martha Aisosa2003W VR VERONA8.3820.0
      U.S. INTREPIDA  
641CUCCU' Martina2003W MR MARCHE8.4119.0
      ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI  
7211NESSENZIA Elena2003W BL BELLUNO8.5318.0
      GS LA PIAVE 2000  
8220VASIC Vanja2003W SAB SABAC8.5517.0
922TRENTIN Anna2003W VE VENEZIA8.5616.0
      ATL.AUDACE NOALE  
10516SLIWA Julia2003W POL BIELSKO BIALA8.6415.0
1166PIVA Sofia2003W TV TREVISO8.6614.0
      ATLETICA PEDEROBBA  
1214PRAVATO Aurora2003W PD PADOVA8.6913.0
      ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
13610BIVIANO Giulia2003W TS TRIESTE A8.7312.0
      EVINRUDE  
1447PITUELLO Giulia2003W PN PORDENONE8.7711.0
      ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
15415CRODDEN Soraya2003W GBR KIRKLESS8.9710.0
16223BRESSAN Giada2003W TSB TRIESTE B8.979.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
17417SLAVICKOVA Tereza2004W CZE BRNO9.018.0
1869TOSOLINI Anastasia Gioi2004W UD UDINE A9.027.0
      GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL.  
19324GOMBOSO Sara2003W UDB UDINE B9.086.0
      ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
20518GIACUZZO Alice2003W GO GORIZIA9.145.0
      SPORT ACADEMY  
21514CIK Vita2003W HRO ZAGABRIA9.254.0
22319POPA Carmen2003W ROM ORADEA9.283.0
600 metri Girls 2003-04
 RecordMRRF1:41.31 FAVALLI SophiaBS23^ Edizione06/09/2014 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 15:42 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
18OPANKOVIC Simona2003W SRB BELGRADO1:48.7019.0
211COMINA Camilla2003W BL BELLUNO1:49.1418.0
     G.S. QUANTIN  
312MODENESE Sofia2003W VR VERONA1:52.9815.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
419BARCUI Alexandra2004W ROM ORADEA1:56.6211.0
57CANZIAN Irene2003W PN PORDENONE1:58.1610.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
615WINGFIELD-TURNER Shen2004W GBR KIRKLESS1:59.979.0
723DANIELLI Anna2004W TSB TRIESTE B2:01.538.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
821ZAGAR Tia2004W SLO BOVEC2:02.805.0
918ZELASCO Greta2003W GO GORIZIA2:07.324.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
 17DOLEJSI Zuzana2004W CZE BRNODNF 
 48PAGAN Laura (FC)2003W BL BELLUNO1:51.72 
     POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI  
 54TONON Sofia (FC)2004W TV TREVISO1:58.91 
     SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO  
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 15:49 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
113GAJDOS Dominika2003W HUN BUDAPEST1:44.3124.0
23TRETTEL Sofia2004W TN TRENTO1:46.0623.0
     U.S.D. CERMIS  
324GORTAN Elisa2004W UDB UDINE B1:46.9622.0
     UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO  
41CROSTA Elena2004W MR MARCHE1:47.0321.0
     ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI  
52LUISE Sara2003W VE VENEZIA1:47.3420.0
     ATL.AUDACE NOALE  
610FONTANA Agnese2003W TS TRIESTE A1:52.1717.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
74ARGENTIERI Flavia2003W PD PADOVA1:52.7316.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
89STELITANO Nef2003W UD UDINE A1:54.1114.0
     ATLETICA 2000  
96BIZ Alice2003W TV TREVISO1:56.4613.0
     N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA  
105ZAMBELLI Sofia2003W BS BRESCIA1:56.5512.0
     S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO  
1116SIUDA Nikola2004W POL BIELSKO BIALA2:01.657.0
1214SVRTAN Marta2004W HRO ZAGABRIA2:02.416.0
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
113GAJDOS Dominika2003W HUN BUDAPEST1:44.3124.0
23TRETTEL Sofia2004W TN TRENTO1:46.0623.0
     U.S.D. CERMIS  
324GORTAN Elisa2004W UDB UDINE B1:46.9622.0
     UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO  
41CROSTA Elena2004W MR MARCHE1:47.0321.0
     ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI  
52LUISE Sara2003W VE VENEZIA1:47.3420.0
     ATL.AUDACE NOALE  
68OPANKOVIC Simona2003W SRB BELGRADO1:48.7019.0
711COMINA Camilla2003W BL BELLUNO1:49.1418.0
     G.S. QUANTIN  
810FONTANA Agnese2003W TS TRIESTE A1:52.1717.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
94ARGENTIERI Flavia2003W PD PADOVA1:52.7316.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1012MODENESE Sofia2003W VR VERONA1:52.9815.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
119STELITANO Nef2003W UD UDINE A1:54.1114.0
     ATLETICA 2000  
126BIZ Alice2003W TV TREVISO1:56.4613.0
     N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA  
135ZAMBELLI Sofia2003W BS BRESCIA1:56.5512.0
     S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO  
1419BARCUI Alexandra2004W ROM ORADEA1:56.6211.0
157CANZIAN Irene2003W PN PORDENONE1:58.1610.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
1615WINGFIELD-TURNER Shen2004W GBR KIRKLESS1:59.979.0
1723DANIELLI Anna2004W TSB TRIESTE B2:01.538.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1816SIUDA Nikola2004W POL BIELSKO BIALA2:01.657.0
1914SVRTAN Marta2004W HRO ZAGABRIA2:02.416.0
2021ZAGAR Tia2004W SLO BOVEC2:02.805.0
2118ZELASCO Greta2003W GO GORIZIA2:07.324.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
 17DOLEJSI Zuzana2004W CZE BRNODNF 
 48PAGAN Laura (FC)2003W BL BELLUNO1:51.72 
     POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI  
 54TONON Sofia (FC)2004W TV TREVISO1:58.91 
     SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO  
Salto in alto/High Jump Girls 2003-04
 RecordMRRF1.66 TROST AlessiaPN15^ Edizione09/09/2006 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:10 - End Time: 15:00 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
113KESZTHLEYI Luca2003W HUN BUDAPEST1.5324.0
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.55                   
  -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   XO   XO   O   XX                   
28DJORDJEVIC Danica2003W SRB BELGRADO1.5323.0
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.55                   
  -   O   O   O   O   O   XO   O   O   XO   XO   XX                   
34SCIURBA Silvia2003W PD PADOVA1.4722.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50                     
  -   -   -   XO   O   O   O   XO   O   XX                     
418CAMOSSI Caterina2004W GO GORIZIA1.4721.0
     SPORT ACADEMY  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50                     
  -   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   XO   XX                     
52BRUGNOLO Greta2003W VE VENEZIA1.4720.0
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50                     
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   O   XO   XX                     
611LEVIS Giulia2003W BL BELLUNO1.4419.0
     ATL.LONGARONE  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47                      
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   O   XX                      
710FANZELLA Giulia2004W TS TRIESTE A1.4417.5
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47                      
  -   -   O   O   O   XO   XO   O   XX                      
73MADELLA Tea2003W TN TRENTO1.4417.5
     ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47                      
  -   -   O   XO   XO   O   O   O   XX                      
91RACCOSTA Chiara2003W MR MARCHE1.4116.0
     ATLETICA CIVITANOVA  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41 1.44                       
  -   -   -   O   O   XO   O   XX                       
109PEZZETTA Giulia2003W UD UDINE A1.3815.0
     ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41                        
  -   -   O   O   O   O   XX                        
1112NICOLIS Marta2003W VR VERONA1.3814.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41                        
  -   O   O   O   O   XO   XX                        
1223RICCARDI Sara Ofelia2003W TSB TRIESTE B1.3412.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38                         
  -   O   O   O   O   XX                         
127PASE Ginevra2003W PN PORDENONE1.3412.0
     POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38                         
  -   O   O   O   O   XX                         
1217SERAFINOVA Lucie2003W CZE BRNO1.3412.0
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38                         
  O   O   O   O   O   XX                         
1515TYAS Zara2003W GBR KIRKLESS1.3410.0
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38                         
  -   -   O   O   XO   XX                         
165COMPAGNONE Sofia2003W BS BRESCIA1.349.0
     S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38                         
  -   O   O   XO   XO   XX                         
1719RENGLE Maria2003W ROM ORADEA1.308.0
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34                          
  O   O   O   O   XX                          
1820SELENIC Natalija2003W SAB SABAC1.256.0
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30                           
  O   O   O   XX                           
186DAL CIN Aurora2003W TV TREVISO1.256.0
     ATL.LIB. VITTORIO VENETO  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30                           
  -   O   O   XX                           
1814CRNJAC Barbara2004W HRO ZAGABRIA1.256.0
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30                           
  -   O   O   XX                           
2124FERUGLIO Linda2003W UDB UDINE B1.254.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30                           
  XO   O   XO   XX                           
 33BARNA Patricia (FC)2003W HUN BUDAPEST1.47 
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50                     
  -   -   -   -   O   O   XO   O   O   XX                     
 74SCATTOLIN Alessia (FC)2003W VE VENEZIA1.44 
     ATL.AUDACE NOALE  
1.11 1.19 1.25 1.30 1.34 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47                      
  -   -   -   XO   -   O   O   O   XX                      
Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Girls 2003-04
 RecordMRRF51.49 TRIESTETS20^ Edizione10/09/2011 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:03 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
1218VOLCIC Sanja - GIACUZZO Alice - FURLANETTI Alice - CAMOSSI CaterinaW GO GORIZIA56.5512.0
2520VASIC Vanja - SELENIC Natalija - SAKIC Tamara - MIRKOVIC LjubicaW SAB SABAC1:00.147.0
3419CRISTEA Anda - ILJES Daiana - VERES Ivana - BRANDAS LarisaW ROM ORADEA1:01.366.0
4317DOLEJSI Zuzana - SERAFINOVA Lucie - AUGUSTINIVA Patrice - SLAVICKOVA TerezaW CZE BRNO1:01.865.0
 615NKOMO Kirsty - CRODDEN Soraya - TYAS Zara - WINGFIELD-TURNER ShenW GBR KIRKLESSDQ 
DSQ: Team KIRKLESS REG. R.T.I. 170.3
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:08 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
126TRAN TAM Nhi - PIVA Sofia - SECCO Anna - CAMPION ElenaW TV TREVISO53.8323.0
269VIDONI Sara - TOSOLINI Anastasia Gioi - DELLA BIANCA Alice - ZANINI MelissaW UD UDINE A55.8714.0
3523GIRALDI Larissa - RICCARDI Sara Ofelia - BRESSAN Giada - LONGO FedericaW TSB TRIESTE B57.7110.0
4324GOMBOSO Sara - GORTAN Elisa - FERUGLIO Linda - MAINARDIS JoelleW UDB UDINE B58.409.0
5414TOPLAK Tea - CIK Vita - STRBAD Sara Ana - CRNJAC BarbaraW HRO ZAGABRIA59.648.0
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:12 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
125MARIOTTI Giulia - GILBERTI Elisagiulia - COTTALI Martina - SERAMONDI AlessiaW BS BRESCIA53.5524.0
233PRATI Marianna - MADELLA Tea - RICCARDI Giulia - PIAZZOLA DeniseW TN TRENTO53.9822.0
3612MAGRO Vittoria - SIGNORI Emma - CATINO Sofia - AIGBOYIA Martha AisosaW VR VERONA54.6019.0
4511STREMIZ Giada - NESSENZIA Elena - DE BONA Giulia - OLIVIER AntoniaW BL BELLUNO55.0318.0
544ZANETTI Cristina - MILANI Susanna - SCIURBA Silvia - PRAVATO AuroraW PD PADOVA55.2017.0
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:16 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
111STOLLAVAGLI Sofia - PAGNANELLI Anthea - INCAVIGLIA Giulia - CUCCU' MartinaW MR MARCHE54.2921.0
252MASIERO Elisa - BRUGNOLO Greta - GROPPI Asia - TRENTIN AnnaW VE VENEZIA54.4220.0
3210BIVIANO Giulia - MISSORI Marianna - KERSCHBAUMER Johanna - FANZELLA GiuliaW TS TRIESTE A55.2216.0
448CULINA Tijana - KALICANIN Kristina - ISAILOVIC Jana - RADOJICIC AndjelaW SRB BELGRADO55.8315.0
5613KESZTHLEYI Luca - GAJDOS Dominika - BARNA Patricia - SKRIVAN BiborW HUN BUDAPEST56.0313.0
637PITUELLO Giulia - MARIN Marzia - PASE Ginevra - PASSADOR ChiaraW PN PORDENONE57.0011.0
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
125MARIOTTI Giulia - GILBERTI Elisagiulia - COTTALI Martina - SERAMONDI AlessiaW BS BRESCIA53.5524.0
226TRAN TAM Nhi - PIVA Sofia - SECCO Anna - CAMPION ElenaW TV TREVISO53.8323.0
333PRATI Marianna - MADELLA Tea - RICCARDI Giulia - PIAZZOLA DeniseW TN TRENTO53.9822.0
411STOLLAVAGLI Sofia - PAGNANELLI Anthea - INCAVIGLIA Giulia - CUCCU' MartinaW MR MARCHE54.2921.0
552MASIERO Elisa - BRUGNOLO Greta - GROPPI Asia - TRENTIN AnnaW VE VENEZIA54.4220.0
6612MAGRO Vittoria - SIGNORI Emma - CATINO Sofia - AIGBOYIA Martha AisosaW VR VERONA54.6019.0
7511STREMIZ Giada - NESSENZIA Elena - DE BONA Giulia - OLIVIER AntoniaW BL BELLUNO55.0318.0
844ZANETTI Cristina - MILANI Susanna - SCIURBA Silvia - PRAVATO AuroraW PD PADOVA55.2017.0
9210BIVIANO Giulia - MISSORI Marianna - KERSCHBAUMER Johanna - FANZELLA GiuliaW TS TRIESTE A55.2216.0
1048CULINA Tijana - KALICANIN Kristina - ISAILOVIC Jana - RADOJICIC AndjelaW SRB BELGRADO55.8315.0
1169VIDONI Sara - TOSOLINI Anastasia Gioi - DELLA BIANCA Alice - ZANINI MelissaW UD UDINE A55.8714.0
12613KESZTHLEYI Luca - GAJDOS Dominika - BARNA Patricia - SKRIVAN BiborW HUN BUDAPEST56.0313.0
13218VOLCIC Sanja - GIACUZZO Alice - FURLANETTI Alice - CAMOSSI CaterinaW GO GORIZIA56.5512.0
1437PITUELLO Giulia - MARIN Marzia - PASE Ginevra - PASSADOR ChiaraW PN PORDENONE57.0011.0
15523GIRALDI Larissa - RICCARDI Sara Ofelia - BRESSAN Giada - LONGO FedericaW TSB TRIESTE B57.7110.0
16324GOMBOSO Sara - GORTAN Elisa - FERUGLIO Linda - MAINARDIS JoelleW UDB UDINE B58.409.0
17414TOPLAK Tea - CIK Vita - STRBAD Sara Ana - CRNJAC BarbaraW HRO ZAGABRIA59.648.0
18520VASIC Vanja - SELENIC Natalija - SAKIC Tamara - MIRKOVIC LjubicaW SAB SABAC1:00.147.0
19419CRISTEA Anda - ILJES Daiana - VERES Ivana - BRANDAS LarisaW ROM ORADEA1:01.366.0
20317DOLEJSI Zuzana - SERAFINOVA Lucie - AUGUSTINIVA Patrice - SLAVICKOVA TerezaW CZE BRNO1:01.865.0
 615NKOMO Kirsty - CRODDEN Soraya - TYAS Zara - WINGFIELD-TURNER ShenW GBR KIRKLESSDQ 
Vortex Girls 2003-04
 RecordMRRF62.48 CLEAN MartinaTS15^ Edizione09/09/2006 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:00 - End Time: 14:08 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
113ZANKAI Szofia2004W HUN BUDAPEST(MR RF) 63.4224.0
1°: 55.24 2°: 63.42 3°: 56.43            
28OPANKOVIC Ksenija2003W SRB BELGRADO53.6223.0
1°: 50.88 2°: 53.62 3°: 47.90            
36MORET Alice2003W TV TREVISO51.3022.0
     ATLETICA PONZANO  
1°: 51.30 2°: 49.85 3°: X            
423GIRALDI Larissa2004W TSB TRIESTE B49.1521.0
     PENTA SPORT TRIESTE  
1°: 32.25 2°: 33.18 3°: 49.15            
52MASIERO Elisa2003W VE VENEZIA46.1920.0
     ATL.AUDACE NOALE  
1°: 42.00 2°: 46.19 3°: 41.74            
614LJUBIC Adrijana2003W HRO ZAGABRIA43.6519.0
1°: 43.65 2°: 41.00 3°: 41.00            
73PIAZZOLA Denise2003W TN TRENTO43.6318.0
     U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA  
1°: 39.95 2°: 42.94 3°: 43.63            
818MONTALTO Ginevra2003W GO GORIZIA42.2017.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
1°: 42.20 2°: 35.10 3°: 35.00            
910KERSCHBAUMER Johanna2003W TS TRIESTE A41.2916.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1°: 36.30 2°: 41.29 3°: 37.16            
1012PIVA Aurora2003W VR VERONA39.6215.0
     ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE  
1°: 38.48 2°: 24.48 3°: 39.62            
119ZANINI Melissa2004W UD UDINE A39.4214.0
     ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
1°: X 2°: 39.42 3°: 39.26            
125GUALDI Chiara2003W BS BRESCIA38.3113.0
     U. ATL. VALTROMPIA  
1°: 36.09 2°: 38.31 3°: 35.28            
134BOSCHETTO Alessia2004W PD PADOVA36.6212.0
     ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
1°: 33.33 2°: 29.04 3°: 36.62            
141BRACONI Vesna2003W MR MARCHE34.6711.0
     A.ATL. FABRIANO  
1°: 32.05 2°: 24.64 3°: 34.67            
157PILOSIO Elisa2003W PN PORDENONE34.5710.0
     LIBERTAS CASARSA  
1°: 34.57 2°: 32.69 3°: 27.64            
1611DE BONA Giulia2003W BL BELLUNO33.509.0
     ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
1°: 30.01 2°: 25.26 3°: 33.50            
1724TROMBETTA Giulia2003W UDB UDINE B32.958.0
     ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
1°: 29.26 2°: 32.95 3°: 19.52            
1820SAKIC Tamara2003W SAB SABAC30.337.0
1°: 19.88 2°: 30.33 3°: 28.15            
1916HABLA Klaudia2003W POL BIELSKO BIALA27.626.0
1°: 21.95 2°: 17.61 3°: 27.62            
2017AUGUSTINIVA Patrice2003W CZE BRNO27.295.0
1°: 24.75 2°: 27.29 3°: 25.92            
2121ZGAJNAR Eva2003W SLO BOVEC24.164.0
1°: 16.69 2°: 24.16 3°: 23.53            
2215NKOMO Kirsty2004W GBR KIRKLESS23.903.0
1°: 23.90 2°: 20.84 3°: 22.04            
2319VERES Ivana2003W ROM ORADEA19.582.0
1°: 18.67 2°: 19.58 3°: 15.29            
 78SANGION Francesca (FC)2003W VE VENEZIA43.57 
     ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
1°: 34.47 2°: 41.03 3°: 43.57            
 81STREMIZ Giada (FC)2004W BL BELLUNO37.81 
     ATL.LONGARONE  
1°: 37.81 2°: 34.51 3°: 33.97            
80 piani Boys 2001-02
 RecordMRCM9.18 KATONAI NorbertHUN15^ Edizione09/09/2006 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:36 - Wind: -0.2 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1413BERZENCZEI Richard2001M HUN BUDAPEST9.9014.0
2224YAMINI Ali'2001M UDB UDINE B9.9610.0
      LIBERTAS MAJANO  
3321KENDA Matic2002M SLO BOVEC11.054.0
4614NOVOKMET Franko2002M HRO ZAGABRIA11.193.0
5519BRISC Dragos2002M ROM ORADEA11.432.0
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:39 - Wind: -0.9 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
118AJRA Eljvir2001M SRB BELGRADO9.6121.0
242ROVERATO Daniele2001M VE VENEZIA9.7517.0
      ATL LIB MIRANO  
3611SIRAGNA Lorenzo2001M BL BELLUNO9.8116.0
      ANA ATL.FELTRE  
4517FALTYNEK Frantisek2001M CZE BRNO9.9014.0
5318VANON Massimiliano2001M GO GORIZIA10.159.0
      ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
629CHIARVESIO Andrea2001M UD UDINE A10.277.0
      POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:43 - Wind: +0.9 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1323BERTOK Francesco2002M TSB TRIESTE B9.6320.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
227CEREA Marco2001M PN PORDENONE9.6918.5
      LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON  
346PORTELLO Davide2001M TV TREVISO9.9014.0
      ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO  
4612GUARDINI Nicolo'2001M VR VERONA9.9411.5
      FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI  
553GIACOMONI Filippo2001M TN TRENTO10.346.0
      ATLETICA TRENTO  
6116STRZOP Adrian2001M POL BIELSKO BIALA10.585.0
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:46 - Wind: -1.4 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1110SANCIN Enrico2002M TS TRIESTE A(MR CM) 9.1724.0
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
251MECOZZI Mattia2001M MR MARCHE9.2023.0
      SPORT ATL. FERMO  
344BANCE Harley2001M PD PADOVA9.3922.0
      C.U.S. PADOVA  
435CAVALLI Nicola2001M BS BRESCIA9.6918.5
      G.S. ATL. REZZATO  
5215WIMPENNY Zak2002M GBR KIRKLESS9.9411.5
6620BOGICEVIC Aleksandar2001M SAB SABAC10.248.0
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkWindPoints
1110SANCIN Enrico2002M TS TRIESTE A(MR CM) 9.17-1.4 24.0
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE   
251MECOZZI Mattia2001M MR MARCHE9.20-1.4 23.0
      SPORT ATL. FERMO   
344BANCE Harley2001M PD PADOVA9.39-1.4 22.0
      C.U.S. PADOVA   
418AJRA Eljvir2001M SRB BELGRADO9.61-0.9 21.0
5323BERTOK Francesco2002M TSB TRIESTE B9.63+0.9 20.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE   
627CEREA Marco2001M PN PORDENONE9.69+0.9 18.5
      LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON   
635CAVALLI Nicola2001M BS BRESCIA9.69-1.4 18.5
      G.S. ATL. REZZATO   
842ROVERATO Daniele2001M VE VENEZIA9.75-0.9 17.0
      ATL LIB MIRANO   
9611SIRAGNA Lorenzo2001M BL BELLUNO9.81-0.9 16.0
      ANA ATL.FELTRE   
1046PORTELLO Davide2001M TV TREVISO9.90+0.9 14.0
      ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO   
10517FALTYNEK Frantisek2001M CZE BRNO9.90-0.9 14.0
10413BERZENCZEI Richard2001M HUN BUDAPEST9.90-0.2 14.0
13612GUARDINI Nicolo'2001M VR VERONA9.94+0.9 11.5
      FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI   
13215WIMPENNY Zak2002M GBR KIRKLESS9.94-1.4 11.5
15224YAMINI Ali'2001M UDB UDINE B9.96-0.2 10.0
      LIBERTAS MAJANO   
16318VANON Massimiliano2001M GO GORIZIA10.15-0.9 9.0
      ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG   
17620BOGICEVIC Aleksandar2001M SAB SABAC10.24-1.4 8.0
1829CHIARVESIO Andrea2001M UD UDINE A10.27-0.9 7.0
      POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA   
1953GIACOMONI Filippo2001M TN TRENTO10.34+0.9 6.0
      ATLETICA TRENTO   
20116STRZOP Adrian2001M POL BIELSKO BIALA10.58+0.9 5.0
21321KENDA Matic2002M SLO BOVEC11.05-0.2 4.0
22614NOVOKMET Franko2002M HRO ZAGABRIA11.19-0.2 3.0
23519BRISC Dragos2002M ROM ORADEA11.43-0.2 2.0
2000 metri Boys 2001-02
 RecordMRCM5:44.85 MAGOGA MekonenTV17^ Edizione06/09/2008 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 16:34 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
17MOLMENTI Paolo2001M PN PORDENONE6:01.3424.0
     NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE  
23COSER Gabriele2001M TN TRENTO6:03.4523.0
     U.S.D. CERMIS  
39GIAZZON Alessandro2001M UD UDINE A6:08.0122.0
     GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL.  
42VIANELLO Setota2001M VE VENEZIA6:11.8621.0
     ATL.AUDACE NOALE  
58ANASTASIJEVIC Nikola2001M SRB BELGRADO6:15.7320.0
61SALVUCCI Leonardo2001M MR MARCHE6:18.0319.0
     ATL.AMAT.OSIMO  
75GOBBI Simone2001M BS BRESCIA6:18.3118.0
     S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO  
824SOLDATI Fabio2001M UDB UDINE B6:19.4317.0
     ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
921GABERSCEK Tobi2002M SLO BOVEC6:19.9416.0
1012LIGORIO Michele2001M VR VERONA6:20.6915.0
     U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A.  
116ZARAMELLA Filippo2001M TV TREVISO6:21.4814.0
     TREVISATLETICA  
1223SILLI Giovanni2002M TSB TRIESTE B6:21.5913.0
     SPORTIAMO  
1313VOJKOVICS Ferec2001M HUN BUDAPEST6:24.5212.0
1410VICIG Fabio2001M TS TRIESTE A6:24.8611.0
     PENTA SPORT TRIESTE  
154FRASSON Emanuele2001M PD PADOVA6:25.1710.0
     ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
1620GRKOVIC Mihailo2001M SAB SABAC6:27.209.0
1719COPIL Daniel2001M ROM ORADEA6:31.588.0
1811CASAGRANDE Pietro2001M BL BELLUNO6:32.007.0
     ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
1918LUTMAN Gabriele2001M GO GORIZIA6:52.696.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
2016BIERONSKI Nikodem2001M POL BIELSKO BIALA7:36.635.0
2117MARUSKA Vit2001M CZE BRNO7:41.654.0
2214BRKIC David2002M HRO ZAGABRIA10:44.573.0
Intermediate: m. 400 : 1.03.9 - m. 800 : 2.19.0 - m. 1000: 2.58.8 - m. 1200: 3.40.7 - m. 1600: 4.56.1
100 Hs H 84-8.50 Hurdlles Boys 2001-02
 RecordMRCM13.35 FAIDIGA CristianTS23^ Edizione06/09/2014 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:19 - Wind: -0.5 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1219PENTIE David2002M ROM ORADEA15.2216.0
259BASANA Andrea2001M UD UDINE A15.7010.0
      LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
333RICCARDI Mirco2001M TN TRENTO16.069.0
      G.S. TRILACUM  
4416SLIWKA Oscar2001M POL BIELSKO BIALA17.667.0
5624PIGANI Pietro2001M UDB UDINE B19.346.0
      ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:24 - Wind: -0.7 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
138SAPIC Aleksandar2001M SRB BELGRADO15.2715.0
2423NORBEDO Nicolo'2001M TSB TRIESTE B15.3714.0
      PENTA SPORT TRIESTE  
362TOSI Lorenzo2002M VE VENEZIA15.5812.0
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
4212DONADONI Matteo2001M VR VERONA15.6111.0
      ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE  
5522ODERDORFER Lukas2002M AUT KLAGENFURT17.148.0
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:27 - Wind: +1.9 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
121AGOSTINI Federico2001M MR MARCHE14.4421.0
      ASA ASCOLI PICENO  
237PARLAGRECO Samulele2001M PN PORDENONE14.6120.0
      EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM  
356CARRARETTO Alessandro2001M TV TREVISO14.7119.0
      TREVISATLETICA  
4414CIK Stiepan Jan2002M HRO ZAGABRIA14.7718.0
565CORDELLA Stefano2001M BS BRESCIA15.5213.0
      U.S. AUDACES NAVE  
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:30 - Wind: +0.3 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1417BENES Matej2001M CZE BRNO13.8624.0
2510BRUNETTI Michele2001M TS TRIESTE A13.9823.0
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
3311SOMMACAL Alessio2001M BL BELLUNO14.2222.0
      ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
424CATTELAN Giosue'2001M PD PADOVA15.0317.0
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
 613HULLER Daniel Gellert2001M HUN BUDAPESTDNF 
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkWindPoints
1417BENES Matej2001M CZE BRNO13.86+0.3 24.0
2510BRUNETTI Michele2001M TS TRIESTE A13.98+0.3 23.0
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE   
3311SOMMACAL Alessio2001M BL BELLUNO14.22+0.3 22.0
      ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO   
421AGOSTINI Federico2001M MR MARCHE14.44+1.9 21.0
      ASA ASCOLI PICENO   
537PARLAGRECO Samulele2001M PN PORDENONE14.61+1.9 20.0
      EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM   
656CARRARETTO Alessandro2001M TV TREVISO14.71+1.9 19.0
      TREVISATLETICA   
7414CIK Stiepan Jan2002M HRO ZAGABRIA14.77+1.9 18.0
824CATTELAN Giosue'2001M PD PADOVA15.03+0.3 17.0
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA   
9219PENTIE David2002M ROM ORADEA15.22-0.5 16.0
1038SAPIC Aleksandar2001M SRB BELGRADO15.27-0.7 15.0
11423NORBEDO Nicolo'2001M TSB TRIESTE B15.37-0.7 14.0
      PENTA SPORT TRIESTE   
1265CORDELLA Stefano2001M BS BRESCIA15.52+1.9 13.0
      U.S. AUDACES NAVE   
1362TOSI Lorenzo2002M VE VENEZIA15.58-0.7 12.0
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON   
14212DONADONI Matteo2001M VR VERONA15.61-0.7 11.0
      ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE   
1559BASANA Andrea2001M UD UDINE A15.70-0.5 10.0
      LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA   
1633RICCARDI Mirco2001M TN TRENTO16.06-0.5 9.0
      G.S. TRILACUM   
17522ODERDORFER Lukas2002M AUT KLAGENFURT17.14-0.7 8.0
18416SLIWKA Oscar2001M POL BIELSKO BIALA17.66-0.5 7.0
19624PIGANI Pietro2001M UDB UDINE B19.34-0.5 6.0
      ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD   
 613HULLER Daniel Gellert2001M HUN BUDAPESTDNF+0.3  
Salto in alto/High Jump Boys 2001-02
 RecordMRCM2.01 RUZZA FrancescoVE24^ Edizione05/09/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:10 - End Time: 15:00 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
17EGBO Collins Nnaemeka2001M PN PORDENONE1.9824.0
     LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.98 2.00 2.03 2.06           
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   -   XXX           
213SMELKA Karoly Richard2001M HUN BUDAPEST1.7923.0
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.79 1.82                    
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   XXO  O   XXX                   
310MUGGIA Alberto2001M TS TRIESTE A1.7922.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.79 1.82                    
  -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XXO  XXX                   
45SHAHAJ Samuel2001M BS BRESCIA1.7621.0
     ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.79 1.82                    
  -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   XXX                   
519KIRALY Balint2001M ROM ORADEA1.7220.0
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76                      
  -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   XXX                     
61COLLETTA Matteo2002M MR MARCHE1.7219.0
     S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76                      
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   O   XXX                     
76PELLIZZARI Jurij2001M TV TREVISO1.7218.0
     ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76                      
  -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XO   XXX                     
84BASSAN Elia2001M PD PADOVA1.7217.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76                      
  -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XXO  XXX                     
92TECUCEANU Paul2001M VE VENEZIA1.6716.0
     ATL.AUDACE NOALE  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67 1.72                       
  -   -   -   O   O   XXO  XXO  XXX                      
1012SARTORI Luca2002M VR VERONA1.6215.0
     U.S. INTREPIDA  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67                        
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XXX                       
118ISAILOVIC Tomislav2002M SRB BELGRADO1.6213.5
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67                        
  -   -   -   O   O   XO   XXX                       
1123BIZZOTTO Thomas2001M TSB TRIESTE B1.6213.5
     C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT.  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67                        
  -   -   -   -   O   XO   XXX                       
133ANGELI Christian2002M TN TRENTO1.6212.0
     ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.67                        
  -   -   O   XO   O   XXO  XXX                       
1414CIK Lukas2002M HRO ZAGABRIA1.5611.0
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62                         
  -   -   -   O   O   XXX                        
1516DOMINAS Jakub2001M POL BIELSKO BIALA1.5610.0
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62                         
  -   -   O   O   XO   XXX                        
169TOSORATTI Pietro2001M UD UDINE A1.569.0
     LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56 1.62                         
  -   -   XO   O   XXO  XXX                        
1724PELLEGRINI Andrea2001M UDB UDINE B1.508.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56                          
  O   O   O   XO   XXX                         
1811DE BARBA Mattia2002M BL BELLUNO1.507.0
     ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50 1.56                          
  -   O   XO   XO   XXX                         
1918STABON Giovanni2002M GO GORIZIA1.436.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
1.29 1.36 1.43 1.50                           
  O   O   O   XXX                          
Salto in lungo/Long Jump Boys 2001-02
 RecordMRCM6.88 LAMA FrancescoEMI21^ Edizione08/09/2012 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 15:55 - End Time: 16:52 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
15SOLTAN Ion2001M BS BRESCIA6.5124.0
     ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009  
1°: 6.25 2°: 6.49 3°: 5.81  4°: 6.51        
  +0.9   +0.7   +1.0    +0.1        
29DAL ZILIO Simone2001M UD UDINE A6.3223.0
     GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL.  
1°: 5.90 2°: 6.24 3°: 6.32  4°: 5.93        
  +0.3   +1.1   +0.7    +0.4        
31CACCINI Alessandro2001M MR MARCHE6.1422.0
     COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET  
1°: X 2°: 5.92 3°: 5.77  4°: 6.14        
     +0.6   +1.9    +1.8        
411REOLON Vittorio2001M BL BELLUNO6.1221.0
     ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
1°: 5.89 2°: 5.53 3°: 5.76  4°: 6.12        
  +1.6   +1.1   +2.2    +2.0        
56DE OSTI Giacomo2002M TV TREVISO6.0920.0
     ATL.LIB. VITTORIO VENETO  
1°: X 2°: 6.09 3°: X  4°: X        
     +0.9               
62MARCATO Tommaso2001M VE VENEZIA6.0419.0
     ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE  
1°: 6.04 2°: 5.86 3°: 6.02  4°: 5.94        
  +0.1   +0.6   +0.4    +0.8        
714MILANOVIC Anton2001M HRO ZAGABRIA5.6718.0
1°: 5.52 2°: 5.57 3°: 5.61  4°: 5.67        
  +1.0   +1.4   +0.5    +0.9        
84DESTRO Marco2001M PD PADOVA5.6617.0
     ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
1°: X 2°: 5.66 3°: 5.62  4°: 5.64        
     +0.0   +2.4    +1.7        
913PAPP Tamas2002M HUN BUDAPEST5.6116.0
1°: 5.49 2°: 5.21 3°: 5.39  4°: 5.61        
  +0.8   +0.9   +1.6    +1.2        
1018CAMOSSI Riccardo2001M GO GORIZIA5.6115.0
     SPORT ACADEMY  
1°: X 2°: 5.61 3°: 5.23  4°: 5.44        
     +0.5   +1.0    +1.2        
117BACCICHET Ettore2001M PN PORDENONE5.5214.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
1°: 5.52 2°: 5.38 3°: 5.38  4°: 5.21        
  +0.7   +0.7   +1.2    +0.7        
128JOVKOVIC Djordje2001M SRB BELGRADO5.4313.0
1°: X 2°: 5.43 3°: X  4°: -        
     +0.8               
1310FEGEZ Gabriele2001M TS TRIESTE A5.4212.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1°: 5.30 2°: 5.34 3°: 5.42  4°: 5.39        
  +1.0   +0.1   +0.7    +2.2        
143LUCIANER Alessandro2001M TN TRENTO5.3811.0
     ATLETICA TRENTO  
1°: 5.18 2°: 5.38 3°: 5.01  4°: 5.20        
  +2.1   +0.8   +0.0    +0.3        
1524MANSUTTI Gabriele2001M UDB UDINE B5.3810.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1°: X 2°: 5.38 3°: X  4°: X        
     +0.3               
1623MESSINA Paolo2002M TSB TRIESTE B5.199.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1°: 5.04 2°: 5.11 3°: 5.03  4°: 5.19        
  +1.2   +1.8   +0.7    +0.6        
1712SIGNORINI Riccardo2001M VR VERONA5.188.0
     U.S. INTREPIDA  
1°: 5.18 2°: 4.80 3°: X  4°: 5.17        
  +0.2   +1.0       +0.0        
1817VODICKA Dominik2001M CZE BRNO5.127.0
1°: 5.07 2°: 5.12 3°: 4.61  4°: X        
  +0.6   -0.3   -0.5            
1915SYKES Logan2002M GBR KIRKLESS5.086.0
1°: 5.00 2°: 4.81 3°: 5.08  4°: 5.02        
  +0.5   -0.5   +1.6    +1.1        
2020DJUKIC Ognjen2002M SAB SABAC5.065.0
1°: 5.02 2°: 5.00 3°: 4.94  4°: 5.06        
  +2.3   +0.4   +3.3    +2.1        
2116WEJWODA Kamil2001M POL BIELSKO BIALA4.974.0
1°: X 2°: 4.97 3°: 4.75  4°: 4.33        
     +0.1   +0.6    +1.1        
2222RADDA Ferdinand2002M AUT KLAGENFURT4.953.0
1°: 4.95 2°: 4.55 3°: 4.66  4°: 4.78        
  +0.3   +0.8   +0.3    +1.1        
2319ANTAL Gergo2002M ROM ORADEA4.702.0
1°: X 2°: 4.69 3°: X  4°: 4.70        
     +0.1       +1.5        
Peso/Shot Put 4 Kg Boys 2001-02
 RecordMRCM17.36 KOVACS LaszloHUN24^ Edizione05/09/2015 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 16:20 - End Time: 17:05 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
19SACCOMANO Enrico2001M UD UDINE A15.6024.0
     LAVARIANESE  
1°: 14.69 2°: 12.73 3°: 14.12  4°: 15.60        
219JUNC Eusebiu2001M ROM ORADEA14.0323.0
1°: 13.95 2°: 13.96 3°: X  4°: 14.03        
38BRKOVIC Ivan2001M SRB BELGRADO14.0022.0
1°: 11.48 2°: 14.00 3°: 13.95  4°: 13.38        
413SOMODI Balint2001M HUN BUDAPEST13.7021.0
1°: 13.65 2°: 12.52 3°: 13.46  4°: 13.70        
514ANTOLKOVIC Filip2002M HRO ZAGABRIA13.5720.0
1°: 13.57 2°: 13.32 3°: X  4°: 13.30        
64STEFFANI Matteo2002M PD PADOVA12.7619.0
     ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
1°: 12.76 2°: 11.39 3°: 11.82  4°: 11.95        
73VOLTOLINI Gabriele2001M TN TRENTO12.1618.0
     GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO  
1°: 11.97 2°: 12.16 3°: 11.84  4°: 11.53        
81SANGINESI Davide2001M MR MARCHE11.7817.0
     ATLETICA CIVITANOVA  
1°: 11.03 2°: 10.93 3°: 10.94  4°: 11.78        
92CARBONICH Thomas2001M VE VENEZIA11.6816.0
     ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
1°: 11.13 2°: 11.68 3°: 11.64  4°: 11.61        
1010SOLLECITO Lorenzo2001M TS TRIESTE A11.4515.0
     C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT.  
1°: 11.04 2°: 10.82 3°: 10.76  4°: 11.45        
116CADAMURO Livio2001M TV TREVISO11.2914.0
     ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO  
1°: 9.63 2°: 10.56 3°: 11.29  4°: 10.76        
1212VENTURINI Michele2001M VR VERONA11.2013.0
     ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE  
1°: X 2°: 10.13 3°: 10.55  4°: 11.20        
1311DAL FARRA Davide2002M BL BELLUNO11.1312.0
     ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
1°: 10.27 2°: 10.09 3°: 10.43  4°: 11.13        
145RAVINALE Giorgio2001M BS BRESCIA10.8911.0
     PRO DESENZANO  
1°: X 2°: 10.21 3°: 9.89  4°: 10.89        
1515GREENALL Jaime2001M GBR KIRKLESS10.2610.0
1°: 9.01 2°: 10.26 3°: 10.05  4°: 9.97        
167CASAGRANDE Antonio2001M PN PORDENONE10.039.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
1°: X 2°: 9.54 3°: 10.03  4°: 9.90        
1716CEMPLA Jakub2001M POL BIELSKO BIALA9.418.0
1°: X 2°: 8.46 3°: 9.41  4°: 9.31        
1824CICUTA Simone2001M UDB UDINE B8.777.0
     LAVARIANESE  
1°: 8.75 2°: 8.77 3°: 8.17  4°: 8.72        
1920SIMEUNOVIC Aleksandar2001M SAB SABAC8.716.0
1°: X 2°: X 3°: 7.90  4°: 8.71        
2023MOGHNIE Leonardo2002M TSB TRIESTE B6.405.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1°: 6.40 2°: X 3°: X  4°: X        
 18DE SANTO Emanuele2002M GO GORIZIADNS 
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
Disco/Discus 1,5 Kg Boys 2001-02
 RecordMRCM53.73 KAPLAR JanasHUN18^ Edizione05/09/2009 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:05 - End Time: 14:10 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
12MARCHIORI Luca2001M VE VENEZIA43.4024.0
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
1°: 43.40 2°: 41.52 3°: 42.50  4°: 41.30        
214TIKU Arijan2001M HRO ZAGABRIA36.5923.0
1°: 35.81 2°: X 3°: 34.62  4°: 36.59        
37FINA Dario2001M PN PORDENONE36.3122.0
     NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE  
1°: X 2°: 36.31 3°: X  4°: 34.05        
413TEMESI Marton2001M HUN BUDAPEST34.6421.0
1°: X 2°: X 3°: 33.40  4°: 34.64        
515THOMAS Aran2001M GBR KIRKLESS34.2420.0
1°: 28.10 2°: 33.45 3°: X  4°: 34.24        
64TREVELLIN Matteo2001M PD PADOVA33.7619.0
     C.U.S. PADOVA  
1°: 31.86 2°: 29.13 3°: 33.72  4°: 33.76        
712NOGARA Samuele2001M VR VERONA33.1018.0
     G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI  
1°: 33.02 2°: X 3°: X  4°: 33.10        
88OPACIC Nikola2001M SRB BELGRADO32.2717.0
1°: 26.19 2°: 28.84 3°: 32.27  4°: X        
96LAZZARO Marco2001M TV TREVISO31.7616.0
     U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA  
1°: 31.17 2°: 31.76 3°: 30.59  4°: X        
1011OLIVOTTO Luca2001M BL BELLUNO30.9615.0
     POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE  
1°: X 2°: 30.96 3°: 29.84  4°: 29.60        
1110LUBIANA Riccardo2001M TS TRIESTE A28.2014.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1°: X 2°: X 3°: 27.59  4°: 28.20        
1219MEHES Kristian2002M ROM ORADEA27.3913.0
1°: 27.39 2°: 26.17 3°: 27.00  4°: 26.48        
139ROSSI Thomas2001M UD UDINE A27.3112.0
     CARNIATLETICA  
1°: 26.33 2°: 25.66 3°: 25.84  4°: 27.31        
141SCIBILIA Nico2001M MR MARCHE24.1711.0
     TEAM ATLETICA PORTO S. ELPIDIO  
1°: 20.71 2°: 22.75 3°: X  4°: 24.17        
1524PASCOLINI Damiano2001M UDB UDINE B21.7310.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1°: 20.38 2°: 20.95 3°: 21.73  4°: 20.72        
163GATTI Nicolo'2001M TN TRENTO20.859.0
     U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA  
1°: 20.01 2°: 20.77 3°: 20.85  4°: 17.96        
175SPAGNOLI Simone2002M BS BRESCIA19.148.0
     U.S. AUDACES NAVE  
1°: 18.34 2°: X 3°: 19.14  4°: X        
1823PETRONIO Diego2001M TSB TRIESTE B16.017.0
     SPORTIAMO  
1°: X 2°: 14.26 3°: 16.01  4°: 13.13        
 18PELLEGRINI Paolo2002M GO GORIZIADNS 
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
 60DELTON Nicolas (FC)2002M TV TREVISO28.41 
     ATLETICA PONZANO  
1°: X 2°: 28.41 3°: X  4°: X        
 53NORA Bruno (FC)2002M BL BELLUNO24.83 
     ATL.LONGARONE  
1°: 20.82 2°: 21.92 3°: 24.83  4°: 20.38        
Giavellotto/Javelin 600 Gr Boys 2001-02
 RecordMRCM61.07 DAVID AndreiROU20^ Edizione10/09/2011 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 16:20 - End Time: 17:29 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
113JANCSIK Tamas2001M HUN BUDAPEST57.3324.0
1°: 51.79 2°: 52.26 3°: 55.97  4°: 57.33        
27FINA Michele2002M PN PORDENONE56.1023.0
     NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE  
1°: 51.04 2°: 52.18 3°: 56.10  4°: 55.60        
34FERRO Alessandro2001M PD PADOVA51.0122.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1°: 49.66 2°: 47.87 3°: 51.01  4°: 49.23        
41BURRONI Leonardo2001M MR MARCHE47.9421.0
     S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.  
1°: 46.27 2°: 47.60 3°: 47.94  4°: 47.52        
512SPAGNOLO Francesco2001M VR VERONA47.9320.0
     U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A.  
1°: 46.67 2°: 47.93 3°: 46.96  4°: 46.58        
62SIMONATO Michele2001M VE VENEZIA47.1119.0
     ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
1°: 42.08 2°: 47.11 3°: 41.41  4°: 41.91        
76TERUZZI Leonardo2002M TV TREVISO44.4618.0
     ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO  
1°: 44.46 2°: X 3°: 42.38  4°: X        
83DANDREA Nicola2001M TN TRENTO38.8417.0
     GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO  
1°: 38.84 2°: X 3°: 31.17  4°: 33.72        
99MARCUZZI Claudio2001M UD UDINE A36.0616.0
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
1°: X 2°: 36.06 3°: X  4°: X        
1011TEZA Raffaele2001M BL BELLUNO33.7915.0
     ATL.LONGARONE  
1°: X 2°: 33.42 3°: 30.93  4°: 33.79        
1124PLOS Giacomo2001M UDB UDINE B32.8714.0
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
1°: 30.99 2°: 32.87 3°: X  4°: X        
1217ZVOLSKY Daniel2001M CZE BRNO30.6413.0
1°: 28.46 2°: 28.68 3°: 30.64  4°: X        
135BOSETTI Alessandro2001M BS BRESCIA27.5212.0
     ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.  
1°: 23.93 2°: 27.52 3°: 25.47  4°: 23.79        
1416HERZYK Pavel2002M POL BIELSKO BIALA27.4911.0
1°: X 2°: 23.99 3°: 24.33  4°: 27.49        
1510BENVENUTI Jack2001M TS TRIESTE A26.7210.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1°: 25.26 2°: 26.72 3°: 25.88  4°: X        
1620ANTONCIC Lazar2002M SAB SABAC22.599.0
1°: X 2°: X 3°: X  4°: 22.59        
1719PETREA Ionut2001M ROM ORADEA21.058.0
1°: 19.52 2°: 21.05 3°: 19.89  4°: 20.12        
1823ALBERTI Luca2001M TSB TRIESTE B19.307.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1°: 19.30 2°: X 3°: X  4°: X        
1914MAVRACIC Antonio2002M HRO ZAGABRIA18.046.0
1°: 18.04 2°: 17.38 3°: X  4°: X        
 59BRAIDO Andrea (FC)2001M TV TREVISO36.55 
     RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO  
1°: 36.06 2°: X 3°: 36.55  4°: X        
Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Boys 2001-02
 RecordMRCM44.42 UDINEUD22^ Edizione07/09/2013 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:58 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
1515GREENALL Jaime - SYKES Logan - WIMPENNY Zak - THOMAS AranM GBR KIRKLESS48.5612.0
2616SLIWKA Oscar - STRZOP Adrian - HERZYK Pavel - CEMPLA JakubM POL BIELSKO BIALA51.368.0
3219BRISC Dragos - PENTIE David - KIRALY Balint - ANTAL GergoM ROM ORADEA52.697.0
4317VODICKA Dominik - ZVOLSKY Daniel - FALTYNEK Frantisek - BENES MatejM CZE BRNO53.836.0
 420ANTONCIC Lazar - DJUKIC Ognjen - SIMEUNOVIC Aleksandar - BOGICEVIC AleksandarM SAB SABACDNS 
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 18:02 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
1423NORBEDO Nicolo' - BIZZOTTO Thomas - MESSINA Paolo - BERTOK FrancescoM TSB TRIESTE B47.6413.0
263ZENI Davide - GIACOMONI Filippo - LUCIANER Alessandro - GATTI Nicolo'M TN TRENTO49.0511.0
3324PADOVAN Giovanni - PIGANI Pietro - MANSUTTI Gabriele - YAMINI Ali'M UDB UDINE B49.1510.0
4214MILANOVIC Anton - CIK Stiepan Jan - CIK Lukas - NOVOKMET FrankoM HRO ZAGABRIA50.329.0
 518MODESTI Leonardo - VANON Massimiliano - MARZINI Francesco - CAMOSSI RiccardoM GO GORIZIADNF 
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 18:06 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
114BANO Massimo - ROCCO Aleksej - ZANELLATO Yeison - BANCE HarleyM PD PADOVA45.4723.0
225MELZI Federico - SOLTAN Ion - SHAHAJ Samuel - CAVALLI NicolaM BS BRESCIA45.5222.0
3411ZABOT Julian - SIRAGNA Lorenzo - SOMMACAL Alessio - REOLON VittorioM BL BELLUNO46.3720.0
456ZUGNO Federico - PORTELLO Davide - ARENA Carlo Ludovico p - DE OSTI GiacomoM TV TREVISO46.6619.0
5312GUARDINI Nicolo' - VENTURINI Michele - VANTINI Luca - SIGNORI SamueleM VR VERONA46.9116.0
669MUZZARELLI Francesco - CHIARVESIO Andrea - DAL ZILIO Simone - SACCOMANO EnricoM UD UDINE A47.3214.0
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 18:10 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
151GHIDETTI Francesco - UGOCCIONI Marco - MECOZZI Mattia - VITTURINI StefanoM MR MARCHE45.2424.0
212PILO Lorenzo - RALLO Matteo - ROVERATO Daniele - MARCATO TommasoM VE VENEZIA45.7221.0
337CEREA Marco - VIVAN Matteo - EGBO Collins Nnaemeka - BASILE LucaM PN PORDENONE46.7618.0
4613HULLER Daniel Gellert - BANOCZI Arpad - JANCSIK Tamas - BERZENCZEI RichardM HUN BUDAPEST46.8117.0
548BABIC Luka - JOVKOVIC Djordje - SAPIC Aleksandar - AJRA EljvirM SRB BELGRADO47.2615.0
 210FEGEZ Gabriele - BRUNETTI Michele - POTOCCO Lorenzo - SANCIN EnricoM TS TRIESTE ADQ 
DSQ: Team TRIESTE A REG. R.T.I. 170.6
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
151GHIDETTI Francesco - UGOCCIONI Marco - MECOZZI Mattia - VITTURINI StefanoM MR MARCHE45.2424.0
214BANO Massimo - ROCCO Aleksej - ZANELLATO Yeison - BANCE HarleyM PD PADOVA45.4723.0
325MELZI Federico - SOLTAN Ion - SHAHAJ Samuel - CAVALLI NicolaM BS BRESCIA45.5222.0
412PILO Lorenzo - RALLO Matteo - ROVERATO Daniele - MARCATO TommasoM VE VENEZIA45.7221.0
5411ZABOT Julian - SIRAGNA Lorenzo - SOMMACAL Alessio - REOLON VittorioM BL BELLUNO46.3720.0
656ZUGNO Federico - PORTELLO Davide - ARENA Carlo Ludovico p - DE OSTI GiacomoM TV TREVISO46.6619.0
737CEREA Marco - VIVAN Matteo - EGBO Collins Nnaemeka - BASILE LucaM PN PORDENONE46.7618.0
8613HULLER Daniel Gellert - BANOCZI Arpad - JANCSIK Tamas - BERZENCZEI RichardM HUN BUDAPEST46.8117.0
9312GUARDINI Nicolo' - VENTURINI Michele - VANTINI Luca - SIGNORI SamueleM VR VERONA46.9116.0
1048BABIC Luka - JOVKOVIC Djordje - SAPIC Aleksandar - AJRA EljvirM SRB BELGRADO47.2615.0
1169MUZZARELLI Francesco - CHIARVESIO Andrea - DAL ZILIO Simone - SACCOMANO EnricoM UD UDINE A47.3214.0
12423NORBEDO Nicolo' - BIZZOTTO Thomas - MESSINA Paolo - BERTOK FrancescoM TSB TRIESTE B47.6413.0
13515GREENALL Jaime - SYKES Logan - WIMPENNY Zak - THOMAS AranM GBR KIRKLESS48.5612.0
1463ZENI Davide - GIACOMONI Filippo - LUCIANER Alessandro - GATTI Nicolo'M TN TRENTO49.0511.0
15324PADOVAN Giovanni - PIGANI Pietro - MANSUTTI Gabriele - YAMINI Ali'M UDB UDINE B49.1510.0
16214MILANOVIC Anton - CIK Stiepan Jan - CIK Lukas - NOVOKMET FrankoM HRO ZAGABRIA50.329.0
17616SLIWKA Oscar - STRZOP Adrian - HERZYK Pavel - CEMPLA JakubM POL BIELSKO BIALA51.368.0
18219BRISC Dragos - PENTIE David - KIRALY Balint - ANTAL GergoM ROM ORADEA52.697.0
19317VODICKA Dominik - ZVOLSKY Daniel - FALTYNEK Frantisek - BENES MatejM CZE BRNO53.836.0
 210FEGEZ Gabriele - BRUNETTI Michele - POTOCCO Lorenzo - SANCIN EnricoM TS TRIESTE ADQ 
 518MODESTI Leonardo - VANON Massimiliano - MARZINI Francesco - CAMOSSI RiccardoM GO GORIZIADNF 
 420ANTONCIC Lazar - DJUKIC Ognjen - SIMEUNOVIC Aleksandar - BOGICEVIC AleksandarM SAB SABACDNS 
80 piani Girls 2001-02
 RecordMRCF9.87 VANDI ElisabettaMAR24^ Edizione05/09/2015 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:18 - Wind: +1.3 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
128VUKAR Vanja2001W SRB BELGRADO10.6717.0
2615FITZPATRICK Harriet2002W GBR KIRKLESS11.2210.0
3423CECCHINI Gaia2002W TSB TRIESTE B11.627.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
4516TURKOWSKA Alicja2001W POL BIELSKO BIALA11.786.0
5319CASLARIU Denisa2001W ROM ORADEA13.344.0
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:21 - Wind: -0.9 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1612BENDAZZOLI Emily2002W VR VERONA10.9913.0
      POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  
2318PECORARI Katerina2002W GO GORIZIA11.0812.0
      ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
329MENOTTI Francesca2001W UD UDINE A11.2111.0
      LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
4424ORLANDO Giulia2002W UDB UDINE B11.338.0
      ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
5517SAVIOLA Tatiana2001W CZE BRNO11.875.0
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:24 - Wind: +0.9 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
144CARRARO Ilenia2001W PD PADOVA10.5620.0
      ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA  
225KABO Fatoumata2001W BS BRESCIA10.6618.0
      ATL. CARPENEDOLO  
3311NARDO' Francesca2001W BL BELLUNO10.7216.0
      ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
466LORENZON Anna2001W TV TREVISO10.7315.0
      TREVISATLETICA  
553BONA Lisa2002W TN TRENTO10.9214.0
      ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO  
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:26 - Wind: +1.5 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
152VISENTIN Elisa2002W VE VENEZIA10.1624.0
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
2110ANIAKU Sophie2001W TS TRIESTE A10.2423.0
      TRIESTE ATLETICA  
331BORIANI Benedetta2001W MR MARCHE10.3722.0
      S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.  
427PIVETTA Julie2001W PN PORDENONE10.5021.0
      POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA  
5620NENADOVIC Sofija2001W SAB SABAC10.5819.0
6413MAROSI Viktoria2001W HUN BUDAPEST11.239.0
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkWindPoints
152VISENTIN Elisa2002W VE VENEZIA10.16+1.5 24.0
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON   
2110ANIAKU Sophie2001W TS TRIESTE A10.24+1.5 23.0
      TRIESTE ATLETICA   
331BORIANI Benedetta2001W MR MARCHE10.37+1.5 22.0
      S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.   
427PIVETTA Julie2001W PN PORDENONE10.50+1.5 21.0
      POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA   
544CARRARO Ilenia2001W PD PADOVA10.56+0.9 20.0
      ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA   
6620NENADOVIC Sofija2001W SAB SABAC10.58+1.5 19.0
725KABO Fatoumata2001W BS BRESCIA10.66+0.9 18.0
      ATL. CARPENEDOLO   
828VUKAR Vanja2001W SRB BELGRADO10.67+1.3 17.0
9311NARDO' Francesca2001W BL BELLUNO10.72+0.9 16.0
      ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO   
1066LORENZON Anna2001W TV TREVISO10.73+0.9 15.0
      TREVISATLETICA   
1153BONA Lisa2002W TN TRENTO10.92+0.9 14.0
      ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO   
12612BENDAZZOLI Emily2002W VR VERONA10.99-0.9 13.0
      POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA   
13318PECORARI Katerina2002W GO GORIZIA11.08-0.9 12.0
      ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG   
1429MENOTTI Francesca2001W UD UDINE A11.21-0.9 11.0
      LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA   
15615FITZPATRICK Harriet2002W GBR KIRKLESS11.22+1.3 10.0
16413MAROSI Viktoria2001W HUN BUDAPEST11.23+1.5 9.0
17424ORLANDO Giulia2002W UDB UDINE B11.33-0.9 8.0
      ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD   
18423CECCHINI Gaia2002W TSB TRIESTE B11.62+1.3 7.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE   
19516TURKOWSKA Alicja2001W POL BIELSKO BIALA11.78+1.3 6.0
20517SAVIOLA Tatiana2001W CZE BRNO11.87-0.9 5.0
21319CASLARIU Denisa2001W ROM ORADEA13.34+1.3 4.0
1000 metri Girls 2001-02
 RecordMRCF2:55.04 TOMMASINI FrancescaVR22^ Edizione07/09/2013 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 16:18 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
120MANDIC Nikolina2001W SAB SABAC3:06.8222.0
22FAVARO Laura2002W VE VENEZIA3:11.0318.0
     ATL.AUDACE NOALE  
324GORTAN Veronica2002W UDB UDINE B3:11.5616.0
     UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO  
419POTRA Szamanta2002W ROM ORADEA3:16.5212.0
523ALUNNI BARBAROSSA Emma2001W TSB TRIESTE B3:16.9611.0
     PENTA SPORT TRIESTE  
616LUBOWSKA Agnieszka2002W POL BIELSKO BIALA3:23.507.0
721MEIHEM Barbi2002W SLO BOVEC3:31.674.0
814PETRUSIC Manuela2001W HRO ZAGABRIA3:33.513.0
917POHLOVA Adela2002W CZE BRNO3:38.482.0
 57MICHIELIN Giada (FC)2001W TV TREVISO3:12.97 
     ATLETICA PONZANO  
 56SARTOR Miriam (FC)2001W TV TREVISO3:14.12 
     ATLETICA PONZANO  
 87JELINEK Jana (FC)2001W HRO ZAGABRIA3:30.35 
 27MELIHEN Korina (FC)2002W SLO BOVECDNS 
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.14.6 - m. 800: 2.32.8
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 16:24 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
11SILVESTRI Emma2001W MR MARCHE3:02.3524.0
     COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET  
28GAJIC Mina2001W SRB BELGRADO3:04.4623.0
313PESZLEG Dominika2002W HUN BUDAPEST3:07.2421.0
410TOMASI Valentina2001W TS TRIESTE A3:07.3920.0
     PENTA SPORT TRIESTE  
54GIANESE Camilla2001W PD PADOVA3:10.4019.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
66ONGARO Martina2001W TV TREVISO3:11.1617.0
     ATL.LIB. VITTORIO VENETO  
73FONTANA Michela2002W TN TRENTO3:12.0715.0
     S.A. VALCHIESE  
87BRUNO Ilaria2002W PN PORDENONE3:13.1814.0
     POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA  
99FRANCESCATTO Elena2002W UD UDINE A3:13.6413.0
     GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE  
1011FACCHIN Chiara2002W BL BELLUNO3:18.0210.0
     GS LA PIAVE 2000  
1122KOCH Anna2001W AUT KLAGENFURT3:18.409.0
125BELLINI Giulia2002W BS BRESCIA3:18.548.0
     ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE  
1318BRAINI Lucrezia2002W GO GORIZIA3:26.606.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
1412POZZANI Emma2002W VR VERONA3:27.935.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
Intermediate: m. 400: 1.14.4 - m. 800: 2.27.9
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
11SILVESTRI Emma2001W MR MARCHE3:02.3524.0
     COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET  
28GAJIC Mina2001W SRB BELGRADO3:04.4623.0
320MANDIC Nikolina2001W SAB SABAC3:06.8222.0
413PESZLEG Dominika2002W HUN BUDAPEST3:07.2421.0
510TOMASI Valentina2001W TS TRIESTE A3:07.3920.0
     PENTA SPORT TRIESTE  
64GIANESE Camilla2001W PD PADOVA3:10.4019.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
72FAVARO Laura2002W VE VENEZIA3:11.0318.0
     ATL.AUDACE NOALE  
86ONGARO Martina2001W TV TREVISO3:11.1617.0
     ATL.LIB. VITTORIO VENETO  
924GORTAN Veronica2002W UDB UDINE B3:11.5616.0
     UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO  
103FONTANA Michela2002W TN TRENTO3:12.0715.0
     S.A. VALCHIESE  
117BRUNO Ilaria2002W PN PORDENONE3:13.1814.0
     POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA  
129FRANCESCATTO Elena2002W UD UDINE A3:13.6413.0
     GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE  
1319POTRA Szamanta2002W ROM ORADEA3:16.5212.0
1423ALUNNI BARBAROSSA Emma2001W TSB TRIESTE B3:16.9611.0
     PENTA SPORT TRIESTE  
1511FACCHIN Chiara2002W BL BELLUNO3:18.0210.0
     GS LA PIAVE 2000  
1622KOCH Anna2001W AUT KLAGENFURT3:18.409.0
175BELLINI Giulia2002W BS BRESCIA3:18.548.0
     ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE  
1816LUBOWSKA Agnieszka2002W POL BIELSKO BIALA3:23.507.0
1918BRAINI Lucrezia2002W GO GORIZIA3:26.606.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
2012POZZANI Emma2002W VR VERONA3:27.935.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
2121MEIHEM Barbi2002W SLO BOVEC3:31.674.0
2214PETRUSIC Manuela2001W HRO ZAGABRIA3:33.513.0
2317POHLOVA Adela2002W CZE BRNO3:38.482.0
 57MICHIELIN Giada (FC)2001W TV TREVISO3:12.97 
     ATLETICA PONZANO  
 56SARTOR Miriam (FC)2001W TV TREVISO3:14.12 
     ATLETICA PONZANO  
 87JELINEK Jana (FC)2001W HRO ZAGABRIA3:30.35 
 27MELIHEN Korina (FC)2002W SLO BOVECDNS 
80 Hs 76 Hurdles 2001-02
 RecordMRCF11.70 ZUIN SilviaPD16^ Edizione08/09/2007 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:00 - Wind: -0.8 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1415TAYLOR Megan2002W GBR KIRKLESS13.2114.0
2524LONDERO Francesca2002W UDB UDINE B13.2413.0
      GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL.  
3312VICENTINI Margherita2002W VR VERONA13.2911.0
      ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE  
4620STOJKOVIC Andjela2001W SAB SABAC16.199.0
5116PASON Viktoria2001W POL BIELSKO BIALA16.508.0
6223BENVENUTI Jennie2002W TSB TRIESTE B16.867.0
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:07 - Wind: -0.3 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
154MARCHESIN Eleonora2001W PD PADOVA12.5521.0
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
2111CORTINA Arianna2001W BL BELLUNO12.9118.0
      ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
332RONCATO Anna2001W VE VENEZIA12.9117.0
      ATL.AUDACE NOALE  
421PESARESI Irene2002W MR MARCHE13.0716.0
      ATLETICA OSIMO  
549CIMENTI Rachele2002W UD UDINE A13.1215.0
      POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO  
663PERETTI Arianna2002W TN TRENTO13.2812.0
      ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE  
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 13:11 - Wind: -1.1 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1110SACCHI Teresa2001W TS TRIESTE A11.9924.0
      C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT.  
245CARRARO Elena2001W BS BRESCIA12.0823.0
      U.S. AUDACES NAVE  
367BUSETTO Alessandra2001W PN PORDENONE12.5422.0
      NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE  
4513SZUCS Szabrina2002W HUN BUDAPEST12.6120.0
538BUKVIC Marija2001W SRB BELGRADO12.8919.0
626ETTARI Livia2002W TV TREVISO13.4410.0
      TREVISATLETICA  
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkWindPoints
1110SACCHI Teresa2001W TS TRIESTE A11.99-1.1 24.0
      C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT.   
245CARRARO Elena2001W BS BRESCIA12.08-1.1 23.0
      U.S. AUDACES NAVE   
367BUSETTO Alessandra2001W PN PORDENONE12.54-1.1 22.0
      NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE   
454MARCHESIN Eleonora2001W PD PADOVA12.55-0.3 21.0
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA   
5513SZUCS Szabrina2002W HUN BUDAPEST12.61-1.1 20.0
638BUKVIC Marija2001W SRB BELGRADO12.89-1.1 19.0
7111CORTINA Arianna2001W BL BELLUNO12.91-0.3 18.0
      ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO   
832RONCATO Anna2001W VE VENEZIA12.91-0.3 17.0
      ATL.AUDACE NOALE   
921PESARESI Irene2002W MR MARCHE13.07-0.3 16.0
      ATLETICA OSIMO   
1049CIMENTI Rachele2002W UD UDINE A13.12-0.3 15.0
      POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO   
11415TAYLOR Megan2002W GBR KIRKLESS13.21-0.8 14.0
12524LONDERO Francesca2002W UDB UDINE B13.24-0.8 13.0
      GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL.   
1363PERETTI Arianna2002W TN TRENTO13.28-0.3 12.0
      ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE   
14312VICENTINI Margherita2002W VR VERONA13.29-0.8 11.0
      ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE   
1526ETTARI Livia2002W TV TREVISO13.44-1.1 10.0
      TREVISATLETICA   
16620STOJKOVIC Andjela2001W SAB SABAC16.19-0.8 9.0
17116PASON Viktoria2001W POL BIELSKO BIALA16.50-0.8 8.0
18223BENVENUTI Jennie2002W TSB TRIESTE B16.86-0.8 7.0
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE   
Salto in alto/High Jump Girls 2001-02
 RecordMRCF1.77 HRUBA MaichaelaCZE22^ Edizione07/09/2013 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 15:30 - End Time: 17:40 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
112PAVAN Rebecca2001W VR VERONA1.6424.0
     LIBERTAS ROSSETTO LUGAGNANO  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67                   
  -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   O   O   XXX                  
26VARAGO Ilaria2001W TV TREVISO1.6423.0
     ATL. SERNAGLIA  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67                   
  -   -   -   -   -   O   XO   XO   XXO  XO   XXO  XXX                  
317HORVATHOVA Michaela2002W CZE BRNO1.6122.0
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64                    
  -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   XXX                   
41TRILLINI Benedetta2001W MR MARCHE1.5821.0
     ATL.AMAT.OSIMO  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61                     
  -   -   -   -   O   -   O   O   O   XXX                    
513FODOR Anna2001W HUN BUDAPEST1.5520.0
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58                      
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XXX                     
618FARINA Matilde2001W GO GORIZIA1.5519.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58                      
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XXO  XXO  XXR                     
711SCOPEL Gioia2002W BL BELLUNO1.5218.0
     ANA ATL.FELTRE  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52 1.55                       
  -   -   O   O   O   O   O   XXX                      
815SUMMERS Leigha2001W GBR KIRKLESS1.5217.0
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52 1.55                       
  -   -   O   O   XO   O   XO   XXX                      
910CORRADIN Sanne2002W TS TRIESTE A1.4916.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52                        
  -   -   -   O   -   O   R                        
103TOMASI Martina2002W TN TRENTO1.4915.0
     ATLETICA ROTALIANA  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52                        
  -   -   XO   O   O   O   XXX                       
114VIANELLO Ambra Maria2001W PD PADOVA1.4914.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52                        
  -   -   O   O   XXO  O   XXX                       
125ROMANO Irene2002W BS BRESCIA1.4913.0
     ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52                        
  -   -   O   O   XO   XO   XXX                       
132ANTELMO Alice Gabriella2001W VE VENEZIA1.4912.0
     OLIMPICAORLE  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.52                        
  -   -   O   O   XO   XXO  XXX                       
148DEMIC Tanja2001W SRB BELGRADO1.4510.5
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49                         
  -   O   O   O   O   XXX                        
149IACUZZO Alessia2002W UD UDINE A1.4510.5
     ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49                         
  -   O   O   O   O   XXX                        
1619BALOG Lois2001W ROM ORADEA1.459.0
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49                         
  -   -   O   O   XO   XXX                        
177DEL TEDESCO Allegra2001W PN PORDENONE1.458.0
     POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49                         
  -   -   -   XO   XO   XXX                        
1823BENCO Carlotta2002W TSB TRIESTE B1.407.0
     SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40 1.45                          
  -   O   O   XO   XXX                         
1924MARTIGNON Elettra2002W UDB UDINE B1.356.0
     GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL.  
1.23 1.29 1.35 1.40                           
  -   O   O   XXX                          
2020BOZIC Nikolina2002W SAB SABAC1.295.0
1.23 1.29 1.35                            
  XO   XXO  XXX                           
 14RIBIC Lucija2001W HRO ZAGABRIANM 
1.23                              
  XXX                             
Salto in lungo/Long Jump Girls 2001-02
 RecordMRCF5.62 NOVOTNA JanaCZE23^ Edizione06/09/2014 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:45 - End Time: 15:05 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
113KONYA Eniko2002W HUN BUDAPEST5.5024.0
1°: X 2°: 5.29 3°: X  4°: 5.50        
     -0.4       +1.3        
24ZANON Veronica2001W PD PADOVA5.3523.0
     ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA  
1°: 5.15 2°: 5.35 3°: 5.29  4°: X        
  +0.6   +0.8   +0.3            
312GALVANI Chiara2001W VR VERONA5.1522.0
     A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA  
1°: 5.15 2°: 4.93 3°: 5.07  4°: 4.74        
  +1.4   +0.3   +0.5    +0.4        
48STEFANOVIC Jovana2001W SRB BELGRADO5.0421.0
1°: X 2°: X 3°: 5.04  4°: X        
        +0.8            
56MELESSO Daisy Serenissi2002W TV TREVISO5.0320.0
     ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA  
1°: X 2°: 4.70 3°: 5.03  4°: 4.94        
     -0.7   -0.1    +0.3        
62CIPRIANI Giulia2002W VE VENEZIA4.9419.0
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
1°: 4.76 2°: 4.83 3°: 4.79  4°: 4.94        
  +1.2   -0.1   +1.7    +0.7        
79OTTAVIANO Adele2001W UD UDINE A4.9218.0
     LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
1°: X 2°: 4.66 3°: X  4°: 4.92        
     +0.5       -0.2        
824SVERZUT Jasmine2001W UDB UDINE B4.8817.0
     ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
1°: 4.88 2°: X 3°: X  4°: 4.87        
  +0.1          +1.0        
93BONINSEGNA Sofia2002W TN TRENTO4.8716.0
     U.S. DOLOMITICA  
1°: 4.54 2°: 4.53 3°: 4.87  4°: 4.64        
  -0.1   +0.9   +1.5    -0.1        
107COSTELLA Anna2002W PN PORDENONE4.8215.0
     NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE  
1°: 4.67 2°: X 3°: 4.79  4°: 4.82        
  +0.3      +0.2    +0.4        
111MOGLIANI TARTABINI Meli2002W MR MARCHE4.7914.0
     ATL. RECANATI  
1°: 4.79 2°: 4.65 3°: 4.79  4°: 4.47        
  +1.2   +0.8   +1.4    +2.2        
1211RITI Carina Denisa2001W BL BELLUNO4.7913.0
     GS LA PIAVE 2000  
1°: 4.19 2°: 4.55 3°: 4.20  4°: 4.79        
  +1.7   -0.4   +0.8    +0.8        
1318ZELASCO Chiara2001W GO GORIZIA4.7212.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
1°: 4.72 2°: 4.72 3°: 4.63  4°: 4.58        
  +2.3   +0.3   +2.5    +1.6        
1410VALENTI Giada2002W TS TRIESTE A4.6111.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1°: 4.51 2°: X 3°: 4.34  4°: 4.61        
  +1.7      +1.6    +0.7        
155BONOMI Cristiana2001W BS BRESCIA4.5810.0
     POLISPORTIVA BASSA BRESCIANA  
1°: 4.30 2°: X 3°: 4.58  4°: X        
  +0.5      +1.4            
1614GRANDA Josipa2002W HRO ZAGABRIA4.469.0
1°: 4.33 2°: 4.41 3°: 4.43  4°: 4.46        
  +0.7   +1.4   +0.1    +0.3        
1720NOVAKOVIC Katarina2002W SAB SABAC4.388.0
1°: X 2°: X 3°: 4.38  4°: 4.01        
        +1.8    -0.2        
1823DEGRASSI Ilaria2002W TSB TRIESTE B4.257.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1°: 4.20 2°: 4.25 3°: 4.22  4°: 4.23        
  +1.6   +0.0   -0.1    -0.3        
1916GAJNY Natalia2002W POL BIELSKO BIALA4.146.0
1°: 4.14 2°: 3.72 3°: 3.75  4°: 3.69        
  +1.5   +0.0   +1.0    +1.4        
2019BREJE Lavinia2001W ROM ORADEA3.055.0
1°: 3.05 2°: X 3°: X  4°: X        
  +1.8                  
 77MARCATO Anita (FC)2002W VE VENEZIA4.63 
     ATL.AUDACE NOALE  
1°: 4.41 2°: 4.20 3°: 4.50  4°: 4.63        
  +0.8   +0.3   -0.1    +0.3        
 39COMINO Anna (FC)2001W UDB UDINE B4.47 
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
1°: 4.39 2°: 4.39 3°: 4.45  4°: 4.47        
  +0.9   +0.5   -0.6    +0.2        
Peso/Shot Put 3 Kg Girls 2001-02
 RecordMRCF14.17 ROSA ChiaraPD6^ Edizione30/08/1997 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 15:00 - End Time: 15:38 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
18PLAVSIC Andjela2001W SRB BELGRADO11.8824.0
1°: 11.88 2°: 11.02 3°: 11.66  4°: 11.42        
212FAGANELLO Maria2001W VR VERONA10.9023.0
     ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE  
1°: 9.43 2°: 9.37 3°: 10.68  4°: 10.90        
35ADU Joan2001W BS BRESCIA10.7722.0
     ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO  
1°: X 2°: 10.77 3°: X  4°: X        
49OKORO Kelly2001W UD UDINE A10.5621.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1°: 10.11 2°: 9.77 3°: 10.54  4°: 10.56        
56TREVISAN Laura2002W TV TREVISO10.5220.0
     ATLETICA PONZANO  
1°: 10.52 2°: 9.38 3°: 10.40  4°: X        
613BALOGH Daniella2001W HUN BUDAPEST10.4219.0
1°: 10.42 2°: 10.42 3°: 10.38  4°: 10.32        
77BUSI Milena2002W PN PORDENONE10.3418.0
     NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE  
1°: 9.53 2°: 10.04 3°: 10.11  4°: 10.34        
823TAVCAR Mateja2001W TSB TRIESTE B10.0017.0
     SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI  
1°: 9.01 2°: X 3°: 10.00  4°: X        
914HERMESCEC Katarina Mart2002W HRO ZAGABRIA9.6616.0
1°: 9.35 2°: 9.66 3°: 9.38  4°: 9.41        
101ZUCCARO Sara2001W MR MARCHE9.0115.0
     A.ATL. FABRIANO  
1°: 9.01 2°: 8.71 3°: 8.22  4°: 8.70        
113GENTILINI Alessia2001W TN TRENTO8.9614.0
     ATLETICA TIONE  
1°: 8.32 2°: 8.30 3°: 8.96  4°: 8.25        
122SOTTANA Ilenia2001W VE VENEZIA8.8213.0
     ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
1°: X 2°: 8.82 3°: 8.08  4°: 7.35        
134GRADIN Francesca2002W PD PADOVA8.7112.0
     VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA  
1°: 8.32 2°: X 3°: 8.71  4°: 8.53        
1410RUSIN Eleonora2001W TS TRIESTE A8.3411.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1°: 8.34 2°: X 3°: 7.84  4°: 7.54        
1524GROAZ Caterina2002W UDB UDINE B8.1010.0
     ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
1°: 7.92 2°: 7.85 3°: 8.10  4°: 7.94        
1618VENICA Martina2002W GO GORIZIA7.739.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
1°: 6.82 2°: 6.65 3°: 7.73  4°: 6.59        
1720GRUJIC Lana2002W SAB SABAC7.698.0
1°: 7.69 2°: 7.52 3°: 7.44  4°: 6.89        
1811FERRONI Sara2002W BL BELLUNO7.577.0
     POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE  
1°: 7.57 2°: 6.58 3°: 7.21  4°: 7.01        
1919AVRAM Maria2002W ROM ORADEA5.066.0
1°: 4.55 2°: 4.99 3°: 5.06  4°: 4.51        
Disco/Discus 1 Kg Girls 2001-02
 RecordMRCF39.66 APOSTOLICO TamaraUD13^ Edizione11/09/2004 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 15:00 - End Time: 16:05 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
113GICZI Eszter2002W HUN BUDAPEST31.6924.0
1°: 31.69 2°: 29.22 3°: 29.96  4°: X        
28PAVLOVIC Martina2002W SRB BELGRADO28.8223.0
1°: 27.88 2°: 28.25 3°: 28.82  4°: X        
35FORSON Theorhema Edem2002W BS BRESCIA26.1122.0
     G.S. ATL. REZZATO  
1°: 26.11 2°: 22.48 3°: 6.02  4°: X        
418KAUCIC Anna2001W GO GORIZIA26.0321.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
1°: 26.03 2°: 24.51 3°: 25.19  4°: 23.35        
511COMIOTTO Manuela2002W BL BELLUNO25.5420.0
     GS LA PIAVE 2000  
1°: 22.76 2°: 22.09 3°: 25.54  4°: 24.48        
615BELL Charlotte2001W GBR KIRKLESS25.5119.0
1°: 24.20 2°: 25.51 3°: X  4°: X        
77NICODEMO Asia2001W PN PORDENONE25.0418.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
1°: X 2°: 23.83 3°: 25.04  4°: X        
82CASARIN Anna2001W VE VENEZIA24.3917.0
     ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE  
1°: 21.93 2°: 24.39 3°: X  4°: 22.40        
912DAL ZOVO Eleonora2001W VR VERONA22.0116.0
     POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  
1°: 21.31 2°: 21.58 3°: 22.01  4°: 6.93        
1010RIOSA Federica2001W TS TRIESTE A21.8215.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1°: X 2°: 21.82 3°: 21.15  4°: 21.02        
1123PURIC Nika2001W TSB TRIESTE B20.5414.0
     SPORTNO ZDRUZENJE BOR ASSOCI  
1°: 17.65 2°: 20.54 3°: 19.50  4°: 15.70        
121PROPERZI Michela2001W MR MARCHE20.4213.0
     SPORT ATL. FERMO  
1°: 20.11 2°: 19.54 3°: 17.70  4°: 20.42        
139BULFONE Giulia2002W UD UDINE A19.7012.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1°: X 2°: X 3°: X  4°: 19.70        
1414KORDIC Martina2002W HRO ZAGABRIA18.2511.0
1°: 17.72 2°: X 3°: 17.31  4°: 18.25        
154ZUANON Erica2001W PD PADOVA17.4710.0
     ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
1°: 17.47 2°: 17.19 3°: 16.58  4°: 15.48        
166SOLOMON Cosmina Elena2002W TV TREVISO17.169.0
     NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI  
1°: X 2°: X 3°: 15.80  4°: 17.16        
1724BERTOLI Romina2001W UDB UDINE B16.228.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1°: X 2°: 14.57 3°: 16.22  4°: 13.83        
1817PARIZKOVA Lucie2002W CZE BRNO16.147.0
1°: X 2°: 12.00 3°: 16.14  4°: 14.62        
193PICCOLI Gloria2002W TN TRENTO11.356.0
     ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO  
1°: 10.78 2°: 7.21 3°: 11.35  4°: 9.95        
2019COSTRAS Patricia2001W ROM ORADEA10.625.0
1°: 8.97 2°: 9.54 3°: 10.62  4°: 8.36        
Giavellotto/Javelin 400 Gr Girls 2001-02
 RecordMRCF50.98 CORRADIN SaraEMI21^ Edizione08/09/2012 
FINAL - RESULTS
FinalPolisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:25 - End Time: 15:10 
Pos.BibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
113GULYAS Johanna2002W HUN BUDAPEST46.2924.0
1°: 46.29 2°: 41.54 3°: X  4°: 40.31        
27BOTTER Federica2001W PN PORDENONE38.1023.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
1°: 38.10 2°: - 3°: -  4°: -        
38KUKA Ljubica2002W SRB BELGRADO36.5422.0
1°: 36.54 2°: 35.91 3°: X  4°: 33.10        
414JURCEC Leonarda2002W HRO ZAGABRIA35.7821.0
1°: 35.78 2°: 31.63 3°: 33.52  4°: 33.62        
54MASON Silvia2002W PD PADOVA33.5320.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1°: 33.53 2°: 31.89 3°: 32.69  4°: 31.72        
63CONCI Lara2001W TN TRENTO33.3519.0
     POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA ASD  
1°: 29.62 2°: 33.35 3°: 25.61  4°: 30.86        
720MATIC Marija2001W SAB SABAC33.0118.0
1°: 28.83 2°: 33.01 3°: 29.11  4°: 28.28        
89RATTIGHIERI Gaia2001W UD UDINE A31.7117.0
     ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
1°: 24.81 2°: 31.03 3°: 29.57  4°: 31.71        
917LETOCHOVA Andrea2002W CZE BRNO31.4516.0
1°: 31.45 2°: 24.40 3°: 29.42  4°: 31.15        
1012CAMPARA Emilia2002W VR VERONA30.4515.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
1°: 30.45 2°: 28.97 3°: 24.76  4°: 21.39        
1110LAUZANA Arianna2002W TS TRIESTE A29.4714.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI ATL. GIOV.LE  
1°: 29.47 2°: 28.54 3°: 29.01  4°: 28.29        
122BOSCARO Arianna2001W VE VENEZIA28.9413.0
     ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE  
1°: 28.94 2°: 28.68 3°: X  4°: 27.88        
1311DE PAOLI Silvia2002W BL BELLUNO28.3712.0
     GS LA PIAVE 2000  
1°: 28.37 2°: X 3°: 20.10  4°: 21.32        
146PIVATO Alessia2002W TV TREVISO27.3611.0
     ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA  
1°: 25.12 2°: 27.36 3°: 26.36  4°: 23.97        
155REGONASCHI Margherita2001W BS BRESCIA26.8410.0
     ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO  
1°: 24.16 2°: 18.85 3°: 26.84  4°: 24.08        
161TONTI Giulia2001W MR MARCHE21.879.0
     ATLETICA OSIMO  
1°: X 2°: 19.92 3°: 21.80  4°: 21.87        
1723GHERSA Beatrice2001W TSB TRIESTE B18.548.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1°: 15.90 2°: 16.98 3°: 16.03  4°: 18.54        
1819MARDALE Sara2002W ROM ORADEA8.957.0
1°: 8.44 2°: 8.20 3°: 8.95  4°: X        
 24BERNARDIS Giada2001W UDB UDINE BDNS 
     ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
 58TONIUTTO Adele (FC)2001W TV TREVISO27.71 
     ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA  
1°: 27.18 2°: 27.71 3°: X  4°: 23.39        
Staffetta/Relay 4X100 Girls 2001-02
 RecordMRCF49.10 BRESCIABS23^ Edizione06/09/2014 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:41 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
1420LJUBINKOVIC Suzana - STOJKOVIC Andjela - BOZIC Nikolina - NENADOVIC SofijaW SAB SABAC53.8910.0
2615BELL Charlotte - FITZPATRICK Harriet - SUMMERS Leigha - TAYLOR MeganW GBR KIRKLESS54.448.0
3517PARIZKOVA Lucie - LETOCHOVA Andrea - HORVATHOVA Michaela - SAVIOLA TatianaW CZE BRNO57.486.0
4319CASLARIU Denisa - COSTRAS Patricia - BREJE Lavinia - BALOG LoisW ROM ORADEA1:08.224.0
 216GAJNY Natalia - TURKOWSKA Alicja - PASON Viktoria - JAKUBCZAK AnetaW POL BIELSKO BIALADQ 
DSQ: Team BIELSKO BIALA REG. R.T.I. 170.7
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:45 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
159MENOTTI Francesca - OKORO Kelly - CIMENTI Rachele - OTTAVIANO AdeleW UD UDINE A51.6018.5
2218PECORARI Martina - FARINA Matilde - PECORARI Katerina - ZELASCO ChiaraW GO GORIZIA53.7911.0
3424CANTARUTTI Tina - MARTIGNON Elettra - LONDERO Francesca - ORLANDO GiuliaW UDB UDINE B54.219.0
4623CECCHINI Gaia - BENCO Carlotta - PURIC Nika - TAVCAR MatejaW TSB TRIESTE B55.557.0
5314KORDIC Martina - HERMESCEC Katarina Mart - JURCEC Leonarda - GRANDA JosipaW HRO ZAGABRIA58.685.0
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:49 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
124SAMBARE Nabilatou - ESEKHEIGBE Hope Eghongh - CARRARO Ilenia - ZANON VeronicaW PD PADOVA50.0323.0
215ADU Joan - FRANCHI Ester - CARRARO Elena - KABO FatoumataW BS BRESCIA51.2421.0
3612BENDAZZOLI Emily - GALVANI Chiara - FAGANELLO Maria - PAVAN RebeccaW VR VERONA51.8017.0
436ETTARI Livia - BUSATTO Sara - CAVALIERI Giada - LORENZON AnnaW TV TREVISO52.1116.0
553BONA Lisa - PICCOLI Gloria - TOMASI Martina - GENTILINI AlessiaW TN TRENTO52.8913.0
6411CORTINA Arianna - SCOPEL Gioia - BALCON Giorgia - NARDO' FrancescaW BL BELLUNO53.2412.0
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 17:52 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
161OLIVETTI Aurora - MORETTI Livia - BORIANI Benedetta - RASTELLI GretaW MR MARCHE50.0224.0
247IUS Elisa - VIGNANDO Martina - ZANCHETTA Aurora - PIVETTA JulieW PN PORDENONE50.3122.0
312CIPRIANI Giulia - BRUNELLI Emma - RONCATO Anna - VISENTIN ElisaW VE VENEZIA51.2720.0
4310SACCHI Teresa - CORRADIN Sanne - VALENTI Giada - ANIAKU SophieW TS TRIESTE A51.6018.5
528VUKAR Vanja - VRETA Katarina - BALINOVAC Andjela - SAVIC JovanaW SRB BELGRADO52.3915.0
6513SZUCS Szabrina - FODOR Anna - MAROSI Viktoria - TOTH GyongyverW HUN BUDAPEST52.8114.0
SUMMARYPolisportivo Majano 
Pos.LaneBibAthletesCat. MarkPoints
161OLIVETTI Aurora - MORETTI Livia - BORIANI Benedetta - RASTELLI GretaW MR MARCHE50.0224.0
224SAMBARE Nabilatou - ESEKHEIGBE Hope Eghongh - CARRARO Ilenia - ZANON VeronicaW PD PADOVA50.0323.0
347IUS Elisa - VIGNANDO Martina - ZANCHETTA Aurora - PIVETTA JulieW PN PORDENONE50.3122.0
415ADU Joan - FRANCHI Ester - CARRARO Elena - KABO FatoumataW BS BRESCIA51.2421.0
512CIPRIANI Giulia - BRUNELLI Emma - RONCATO Anna - VISENTIN ElisaW VE VENEZIA51.2720.0
6310SACCHI Teresa - CORRADIN Sanne - VALENTI Giada - ANIAKU SophieW TS TRIESTE A51.6018.5
659MENOTTI Francesca - OKORO Kelly - CIMENTI Rachele - OTTAVIANO AdeleW UD UDINE A51.6018.5
8612BENDAZZOLI Emily - GALVANI Chiara - FAGANELLO Maria - PAVAN RebeccaW VR VERONA51.8017.0
936ETTARI Livia - BUSATTO Sara - CAVALIERI Giada - LORENZON AnnaW TV TREVISO52.1116.0
1028VUKAR Vanja - VRETA Katarina - BALINOVAC Andjela - SAVIC JovanaW SRB BELGRADO52.3915.0
11513SZUCS Szabrina - FODOR Anna - MAROSI Viktoria - TOTH GyongyverW HUN BUDAPEST52.8114.0
1253BONA Lisa - PICCOLI Gloria - TOMASI Martina - GENTILINI AlessiaW TN TRENTO52.8913.0
13411CORTINA Arianna - SCOPEL Gioia - BALCON Giorgia - NARDO' FrancescaW BL BELLUNO53.2412.0
14218PECORARI Martina - FARINA Matilde - PECORARI Katerina - ZELASCO ChiaraW GO GORIZIA53.7911.0
15420LJUBINKOVIC Suzana - STOJKOVIC Andjela - BOZIC Nikolina - NENADOVIC SofijaW SAB SABAC53.8910.0
16424CANTARUTTI Tina - MARTIGNON Elettra - LONDERO Francesca - ORLANDO GiuliaW UDB UDINE B54.219.0
17615BELL Charlotte - FITZPATRICK Harriet - SUMMERS Leigha - TAYLOR MeganW GBR KIRKLESS54.448.0
18623CECCHINI Gaia - BENCO Carlotta - PURIC Nika - TAVCAR MatejaW TSB TRIESTE B55.557.0
19517PARIZKOVA Lucie - LETOCHOVA Andrea - HORVATHOVA Michaela - SAVIOLA TatianaW CZE BRNO57.486.0
20314KORDIC Martina - HERMESCEC Katarina Mart - JURCEC Leonarda - GRANDA JosipaW HRO ZAGABRIA58.685.0
21319CASLARIU Denisa - COSTRAS Patricia - BREJE Lavinia - BALOG LoisW ROM ORADEA1:08.224.0
 216GAJNY Natalia - TURKOWSKA Alicja - PASON Viktoria - JAKUBCZAK AnetaW POL BIELSKO BIALADQ 
60 piani Boys 2003-04 EXTRA
 RecordMRRM7.34 BOATENG KingsleyPN16^ Edizione08/09/2007 
SERIES - RESULTS
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:10 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1367MAROCCO Manuel2003M PD PADOVA8.12 
      ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
2662LANCINI Nicolo'2004M BS BRESCIA8.57 
      ATL. PARATICO  
3555TONELLA Loris2004M TV TREVISO8.83 
      NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE  
4245DE BORTOLI Gabriel Marc2003M PN PORDENONE8.90 
      ATLETICA AVIANO  
5440SEMEC Jacopo2003M TSB TRIESTE B8.91 
      TRIESTE ATLETICA  
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 03 September 2016 - Start Time: 14:12 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkPoints
1684AGOSTINI Lorenzo2003M MR MARCHE8.52 
      ASA ASCOLI PICENO  
2250SAMMARTINARO Matteo2003M BL BELLUNO8.93 
      ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
35