Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione - Società di appartenenza | Accredito |
6 | FAVRO Davide | 2002 | CM | PIE PIEMONTE | 13.63 |
| | | | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | |
1 | BERTOLDO Michele | 2001 | CM | VEN VENETO | 13.55 |
| | | | VI615 U.S. SUMMANO | |
9 | BARONE Davide Luigi | 2001 | CM | PUG PUGLIA | 13.45 |
| | | | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | |
144 | DONEDA Agostino (I) | 2001 | CM | LOM LOMBARDIA | 13.30 |
| | | | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | |
2 | TOSTI Gabriele | 2001 | CM | LOM LOMBARDIA | 13.19 |
| | | | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
7 | GIROTTI Patrick | 2001 | CM | EMI EMILIA ROMAGNA | 13.19 |
| | | | MO060 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA | |
220 | DESTRO Marco (I) | 2001 | CM | VEN VENETO | 13.12 |
| | | | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
5 | DI GIACOMO Ednaldo | 2001 | CM | LAZ LAZIO | 13.11 |
| | | | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
222 | SBALCHIERO Gabriele (I) | 2001 | CM | VEN VENETO | 13.10 |
| | | | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
142 | ANSELMINI Matteo (I) | 2001 | CM | LOM LOMBARDIA | 13.07 |
| | | | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | |
147 | SESTI Luca (I) | 2001 | CM | LOM LOMBARDIA | 12.90 |
| | | | CO015 U.P. MISSAGLIA | |
145 | FURLATO Marco (I) | 2001 | CM | LOM LOMBARDIA | 12.71 |
| | | | MI157 POL.BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. | |
146 | REFFO Tommaso (I) | 2001 | CM | LOM LOMBARDIA | 12.69 |
| | | | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | |
148 | UCCHEDDU Daniele (I) | 2002 | CM | LOM LOMBARDIA | 12.68 |
| | | | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
11 | TISSELLI Stefano | 2001 | CM | ABR ABRUZZO | 12.67 |
| | | | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | |
19 | PALLADINO Francesco | 2001 | CM | MOL MOLISE | 12.63 |
| | | | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | |
4 | CHIARVESIO Andrea | 2001 | CM | FVG FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA | 12.58 |
| | | | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | |
14 | MANGIARATTI Christian | 2001 | CM | SIC SICILIA | 12.58 |
| | | | CT077 A.S.D. POL.LIB.MILITELLO | |
221 | GHIRALDO Mattia (I) | 2001 | CM | VEN VENETO | 12.57 |
| | | | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
143 | AZZONI Giacomo (I) | 2001 | CM | LOM LOMBARDIA | 12.52 |
| | | | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | |
16 | LACONI Andrea | 2002 | CM | SAR SARDEGNA | 12.48 |
| | | | OR030 SS ATL ORISTANO | |
219 | BASSAN Elia (I) | 2001 | CM | VEN VENETO | 12.48 |
| | | | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
103 | PRETI Nicolo' (I) | 2001 | CM | EMI EMILIA ROMAGNA | 12.46 |
| | | | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | |
122 | MOSTARDA Patrizio (I) | 2001 | CM | LAZ LAZIO | 12.40 |
| | | | RI223 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | |
124 | PIERSANTI Lorenzo (I) | 2001 | CM | LAZ LAZIO | 12.40 |
| | | | RM243 SPORTRACE | |
13 | PAGANO Pietro | 2001 | CM | CAM CAMPANIA | 12.32 |
| | | | NA968 A.S.D. ATLETICA CERCOLA | |
10 | CASTELLI Giorgio | 2001 | CM | LIG LIGURIA | 12.28 |
| | | | IM029 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI | |
3 | MASSINI Jacopo | 2001 | CM | TOS TOSCANA | 12.23 |
| | | | AR058 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | |
17 | TOCCI Davide | 2001 | CM | UMB UMBRIA | 12.04 |
| | | | PG004 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | |
8 | TONNINI Emanuele | 2002 | CM | MAR MARCHE | 11.76 |
| | | | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | |
12 | JOCHER Elias | 2001 | CM | BZN ALTO ADIGE | 11.30 |
| | | | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | |
|