Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Codice Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 54 | DI MARCO Rolando | 1950 | SM65 | VT514 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | 14:11 | 30 |
| | Campione Italiano | | | | | |
2 | 23 | ONOFRIO Umberto | 1950 | SM65 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 14:33 | 29 |
3 | 28 | GIFUNI Alfonso | 1950 | SM65 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 14:44 | 28 |
4 | 6 | ACCALAI Adolfo | 1950 | SM65 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 14:48 | 27 |
5 | 4 | ATTOLICO Giuseppe | 1951 | SM65 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 15:06 | 26 |
6 | 18 | BARBONETTI Pierino | 1948 | SM65 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 15:09 | 25 |
7 | 36 | MANGIALASCHE Alfonso | 1951 | SM65 | PG077 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA | 15:22 | 24 |
8 | 34 | GIGLIETTI Secondo | 1951 | SM65 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 15:46 | 23 |
9 | 10 | DONADONI Livio | 1949 | SM65 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 15:49 | 22 |
10 | 42 | LORETI Bruno | 1949 | SM65 | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 16:17 | 21 |
11 | 2 | SANTORO Gennaro | 1951 | SM65 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 16:24 | 20 |
12 | 21 | DI TOMMASO Franco | 1949 | SM65 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 16:27 | 19 |
13 | 33 | PELUSO Pasquale | 1949 | SM65 | NA987 A.P.D. AENEAS RUN - ERCOSPORT | 16:33 | 18 |
14 | 17 | CIPOLLA Agostino | 1951 | SM65 | CB039 RUNNERS TERMOLI | 16:41 | 17 |
15 | 3 | PERAGINE Antonio | 1947 | SM65 | BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE | 16:43 | 16 |
16 | 30 | OMODEO Silvio | 1949 | SM65 | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 16:47 | 15 |
17 | 1 | MIALE Mario | 1949 | SM65 | BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI | 16:49 | 14 |
18 | 52 | GRIMALDI Alfonso | 1949 | SM65 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 16:53 | 13 |
19 | 5 | CALAMITA Donato | 1950 | SM65 | BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS | 16:53 | 12 |
20 | 51 | TRABUCCO Antonio | 1948 | SM65 | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 16:59 | 11 |
21 | 8 | SINTONI Lino | 1949 | SM65 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 17:00 | 10 |
22 | 41 | PAGLIARANI Renato | 1950 | SM65 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 17:10 | 9 |
23 | 49 | STIRPE Sandro | 1947 | SM65 | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | 17:12 | 8 |
24 | 14 | VACCA Antonello | 1951 | SM65 | CA017 US ATL GUSPINI | 17:33 | 7 |
25 | 50 | MARIANI Gianni | 1951 | SM65 | RS152 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 17:37 | 6 |
26 | 31 | CIRILLO Tommaso | 1949 | SM65 | NA987 A.P.D. AENEAS RUN - ERCOSPORT | 17:39 | 5 |
27 | 32 | DI SANTO Domenico | 1949 | SM65 | NA987 A.P.D. AENEAS RUN - ERCOSPORT | 17:49 | 4 |
28 | 35 | SGUILLA Enzo | 1951 | SM65 | PG038 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 17:51 | 3 |
29 | 19 | BUCCI Quintino | 1947 | SM65 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 17:51 | 2 |
30 | 29 | PUNZETTI Armando | 1949 | SM65 | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 17:56 | 1 |
31 | 43 | CATENA Goffredo | 1948 | SM65 | RM185 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA | 18:06 | 1 |
32 | 25 | BURRECI Vincenzo | 1947 | SM65 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 18:34 | 1 |
33 | 39 | FERRONI Doriano | 1950 | SM65 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 18:36 | 1 |
34 | 24 | BIONDI Vincenzo | 1951 | SM65 | CS361 COSENZA K42 | 18:36 | 1 |
35 | 44 | DE MATTIA Ludovico | 1948 | SM65 | RM185 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA | 18:41 | 1 |
36 | 48 | TERSIGNI Roberto | 1950 | SM65 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 18:45 | 1 |
37 | 210 | BUONOCORE Andrea | 1949 | SM65 | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 18:50 | 1 |
38 | 38 | CAVALLINI Gianni | 1951 | SM65 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 18:58 | 1 |
39 | 209 | CAPONE Ciriaco | 1950 | SM65 | AV011 ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS | 19:02 | 1 |
40 | 12 | STAFFONI Maffeo | 1947 | SM65 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 19:05 | 1 |
41 | 47 | LUCCI Roberto | 1951 | SM65 | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 19:18 | 1 |
42 | 11 | ORLANDI Maurizio | 1950 | SM65 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 19:21 | 1 |
43 | 26 | VAIANI LISI Gerardo | 1948 | SM65 | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 19:35 | 1 |
44 | 37 | CANCELLIERE Domenico | 1949 | SM65 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 19:37 | 1 |
45 | 27 | LANNI Antonio | 1949 | SM65 | FR241 APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM | 19:38 | 1 |
46 | 13 | FLORIS Valerio | 1951 | SM65 | CA017 US ATL GUSPINI | 19:38 | 1 |
47 | 7 | CAVINA Anselmo | 1948 | SM65 | BO023 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO | 19:47 | 1 |
48 | 15 | GENOVESE Giuseppe | 1947 | SM65 | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 19:58 | 1 |
49 | 45 | CANINO Mario | 1949 | SM65 | RM212 OLIMPIA 2004 | 20:00 | 1 |
50 | 46 | DI BITONTO Pasquale | 1950 | SM65 | RM212 OLIMPIA 2004 | 21:07 | 1 |
51 | 22 | MARCUCCI Rocco | 1949 | SM65 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 21:48 | 1 |
52 | 40 | PASOTTI Nardo | 1948 | SM65 | RA002 G.P.A. LUGHESINA | 22:00 | 1 |
53 | 20 | CERRONI Antonio | 1947 | SM65 | CH018 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 23:08 | 1 |
|