Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Società di Prov./Stato | Accredito |
59 | MAIOCCHI Sara (I) | 1998 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
105 | BORELLO Sara | 1998 | JF | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
38 | FRIGERIO Anna | 1998 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
36 | COLOMBO Francesca | 1998 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
37 | CORTI Rebecca | 1997 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
52 | ALIVERTI Valentina | 1997 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
56 | ZAMBURLINI Haimanot | 1998 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
39 | RUSCONI Marta | 1997 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
42 | ROMANO Marica (I) | 1997 | JF | FI428 A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO | |
58 | LONGONI Elena (I) | 1998 | JF | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
51 | REINA Nicole Svetlana | 1997 | JF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
60 | MAJORI Micol (I) | 1998 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
49 | MAZZETTO Chiara | 1998 | JF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
35 | BERGAMINI Alessia | 1997 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
50 | MORGILLO Elena | 1998 | JF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
22 | GUERINI Silvia (I) | 1998 | JF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | |
57 | LACATUS Andreea Georgia (I) | 1998 | JF | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
| | | | ROUE EQUIPARATO | |
15 | GHEZZI Irene (I) | 1998 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | |
55 | TAMELLINI Gaia | 1998 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
53 | CASSINARI Caterina | 1998 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
91 | PARACCHINI Camilla (I) | 1998 | JF | SO255 POL. ALBOSAGGIA | |
112 | NATALE Giulia (I) | 1998 | JF | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | |
99 | FACCHINELLI Eleonora | 1998 | JF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
85 | FERRETTI Alisia | 1997 | JF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | |
98 | BEBER Sara | 1997 | JF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
100 | PAISSAN Benedetta | 1997 | JF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
11 | DAL MAGRO Anna (I) | 1997 | JF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
12 | FANTINEL Ilaria (I) | 1998 | JF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
54 | PRESTIPINO Maddalena | 1997 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
10 | ZANELLA Noemi (I) | 1998 | JF | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
101 | GEJA Adele | 1997 | JF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | |
104 | ARENA Michela | 1997 | JF | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
102 | LIONETTI Francesca Chia | 1998 | JF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | |
106 | MICCA Letizia | 1998 | JF | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
32 | PASSERA Rachele | 1998 | JF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
33 | RACCA Giulia | 1998 | JF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
31 | GEMETTO Valentina | 1998 | JF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
30 | BECCARIA Lorenza | 1997 | JF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
29 | BARBERO Giulia (I) | 1997 | JF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
103 | SCHIAVON Chiara | 1998 | JF | TO002 SISPORT SSD | |
96 | MORDEGLIA Veronica | 1998 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
97 | PISANO Arianna | 1998 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
34 | TREZZI Sara (I) | 1998 | JF | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
90 | BULANTI Stefania (I) | 1998 | JF | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | |
115 | VENIER Vittoria | 1998 | JF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
7 | TAIETTI Viola | 1998 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
6 | MARCHESI Silvia | 1998 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
8 | ZAMBELLI Monica | 1998 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
9 | ZENONI Federica | 1997 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
5 | LAMERI Ilaria | 1998 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
17 | OLMI Francesca | 1997 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | |
16 | GHIDINI Mara | 1997 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | |
21 | BONORA Isabella (I) | 1997 | JF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | |
14 | CHERUBINI Elisa | 1998 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | |
18 | ZANNE Giulia | 1997 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | |
19 | ZANNE Federica | 1997 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | |
20 | BARBIERI Martina (I) | 1998 | JF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | |
93 | GIANNULLO Patrizia | 1998 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
84 | SCIOSCI Ludovica | 1997 | JF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | |
69 | DELSANTE Alice (I) | 1998 | JF | PG023 ATL.TARSINA ASS.DIL | |
87 | FERRI Margherita | 1998 | JF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
48 | SPERATI Valeria | 1998 | JF | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
47 | ESPOSITO Delia | 1997 | JF | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
46 | BALESTRIERI Elena | 1998 | JF | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
83 | LACATUSU Elena Raluca | 1998 | JF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | |
| | | | ROUE EQUIPARATO | |
81 | SALERA Silvia | 1997 | JF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
82 | DE SANTIS Sara | 1997 | JF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | |
88 | SGARIGLIA Alessandra | 1998 | JF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
80 | POZZUOLI Michela | 1997 | JF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
86 | VANZOLINI Wendy | 1998 | JF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | |
79 | FOSCHI Sara | 1998 | JF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
68 | DE MARCO Laura (I) | 1998 | JF | PD731 FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
89 | SPOLETINI Benedetta | 1998 | JF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
43 | BOTTONI Enrica | 1997 | JF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
77 | ALESTRA Benedetta | 1997 | JF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
13 | SORRENTINO Erica (I) | 1998 | JF | BN286 A.S.D. ASTRO 2000 BN-AGROPOLI | |
27 | D'AMBROSIO Micaela (I) | 1998 | JF | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | |
28 | PIRO Anna (I) | 1998 | JF | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
4 | PARISI Miriana (I) | 1998 | JF | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
40 | TASCA Clara (I) | 1998 | JF | CT101 A.S. DIL. CATANIA 2000 | |
92 | MELONI Sara (I) | 1998 | JF | SS196 GS ATLETICA RUNNERS OSCHIRI | |
25 | STEFANI Verena | 1997 | JF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | |
24 | MAIR Vera | 1997 | JF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | |
26 | ZINGERLE Sophia (I) | 1998 | JF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | |
23 | FRICK Anna | 1997 | JF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | |
119 | DI PETRILLO Matilde | 1998 | JF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
78 | DE QUARTO Valeria | 1997 | JF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
71 | BACCHILEGA Giorgia (I) | 1998 | JF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
120 | FERRINI Camilla (I) | 1997 | JF | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | |
114 | MOLENA Giulia | 1998 | JF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
113 | EL ASHKER Sonia | 1998 | JF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
116 | DALLA BONA Eva (I) | 1998 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
117 | TOMMASI Francesca (I) | 1998 | JF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
118 | ATTAR Khadija (I) | 1997 | JF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | |
107 | FERFOGLIA Irene (I) | 1998 | JF | TS544 SPORTIAMO | |
111 | SPANU Veronica | 1998 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
110 | PICCOLI Letizia | 1998 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
108 | BELLO Lucia | 1998 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
109 | MARIONI Eleonora | 1998 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
65 | DALLAVALLE Chiara | 1998 | JF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | |
45 | SIGNORI Diletta | 1998 | JF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
66 | VULLO Anna | 1998 | JF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | |
44 | MORELLI Giulia | 1997 | JF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
62 | CAPPELLI Agnese (I) | 1997 | JF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
64 | VENTURELLI Monica (I) | 1997 | JF | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | |
63 | CREPALDI Eleonora (I) | 1998 | JF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
75 | GUERRIERI Teresa (I) | 1998 | JF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
72 | FANTINI Giulia | 1998 | JF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
76 | MAGLIANI Carolaine (I) | 1998 | JF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
73 | GIORGIONI Lisa | 1998 | JF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
74 | MORINI Eleonora | 1997 | JF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
3 | ILARI Azzurra (I) | 1998 | JF | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
1 | MASINI Federica (I) | 1997 | JF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
2 | BADIOLI Rebecca (I) | 1997 | JF | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
41 | FABBRI Arianna (I) | 1998 | JF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
70 | CASAGRANDE Sofia (I) | 1997 | JF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
67 | VULLO Clara | 1998 | JF | PC084 ATL. PIACENZA | |
|